Ranking szachowy - Stefana Wronicza

Lista alfabetyczna - kompletna

                             2018-06-20

    1  Ramswamy          Aarthie                      1981  IND K
    2  Khayala           Abdulla                      1993  AZE K
    3  Tatev             Abrahamyan                   1988  USA K
    4  Aleksandra        Abramek                      1991  POL K
    5  Zuzanna           Adamczyk                     2004  POL K
    6  Genowefa          Adamiak                      1925  POL K
    7  Katarzyna         Adamowicz                    1993  POL K
    8  Zofia             Adamska                      2003  POL K
    9  Agnieszka         Adamusińska                  1974  POL K
   10  Nelly             Aginian                      1981  ARM K
   11  Dana              Akatajewa                    1986  KAZ K
   12  Jekaterina        Akatowa                      1987  RUS K
   13  Nana              Aleksandrija                 1949  GEO K
   14  Olga              Aleksandrowa                 1978  UKR K
   15  Jolanta           Alvarado                     1978  POL K
   16  Claudia           Amura                        1970  ARG K
   17  Beata             Andrejczuk                   1988  POL K
   18  Irina             Andrenko                     1991  UKR K
   19  Anna              Andrzejewska                 1988  POL K
   20  Patrycja          Andziak                      2003  POL K
   21  Swietłana         Anochina                     1972  BLR K
   22  Walentyna         Anochina                     1951  BLR K
   23  Julia             Antolak                      2000  POL K
   24  Waleria           Antonienko                   1987  RUS K
   25  Kristina          Apanaviciute                 1980  LTU K
   26  Liliana           Apostoaie                    1980  ROU K
   27  Meri              Arabidze                     1994  GEO K
   28  Ketewan           Arachamia-Grant              1968  SCO K
   29  Amalia            Aranaz Murillo               1995  ESP K
   30  Zuzanna           Arciszewska                  2006  POL K
   31  Farida            Arouche                      1980  ALG K
   32  Maritza           Arribas                      1971  CUB K
   33  Jekaterina        Atalik                       1982  TUR K
   34  Bogusława         Autowicz                     1964  POL K
   35  Daniela           Autowicz                     1938  POL K
   36  Nadieżda          Azarowa                      1983  BLR K
   37  Nino              Baciaszwili                  1987  GEO K
   38  Heidrun           Bade                         1945  GER K
   39  Adriana           Badowska                     1997  POL K
   40  Camilla           Baginskaite                  1967  USA K
   41  Magdalena         Bajorek                      1993  POL K
   42  Jolanta           Bakalarczyk                  1993  POL K
   43  Tatiana           Bakłanowa                    1972  UKR K
   44  Patrycja          Bala                         2000  POL K
   45  Elżbieta          Balkiewicz                   1985  POL K
   46  Barbara           Balunowska                   1990  POL K
   47  Monika            Barańska                     1987  POL K
   48  Magdalena         Barburzyńska                 1993  POL K
   49  Joanna            Barczyńska                   1972  POL K
   50  Milena            Barszcz                      1997  POL K
   51  Hanna             Bartczak                     1954  POL K
   52  Marta             Bartel                       1988  POL K
   53  Katarzyna         Bartnicka                    1995  POL K
   54  Natalia           Bartnicka                    2001  POL K
   55  Olimpia           Bartosik-Wiśniewska          1976  POL K
   56  Dominyka          Batkovskyte                  1993  LTU K
   57  Gertrude          Baumstark                    1941  GER K
   58  Dorota            Bayer                        1980  POL K
   59  Marta             Bączkowska                   1994  POL K
   60  Diana             Bąk                          1977  POL K
   61  Marta             Bąk                          1991  POL K
   62  Alicja            Bednarczyk                   1995  POL K
   63  Katarzyna         Bednarczyk                   1999  POL K
   64  Małgorzata        Bednarska-Bzdęga             1972  POL K
   65  Viktorija         Beinoraite                   1988  LTU K
   66  Daniela           Bejan                        1964  ROU K
   67  Elżbieta          Bela                         1981  POL K
   68  Natalia           Bela                         2001  POL K
   69  Franziska         Beltz                        1986  GER K
   70  Laura             Bensdorp                     1985  NED K
   71  Marlies           Bensdorp                     1985  NED K
   72  Irina             Berezina                     1965  AUS K
   73  Tatiana           Berlin                       1977  BLR K
   74  Ilze              Berzina                      1984  LAT K
   75  Małgorzata        Bębnik                       1998  POL K
   76  Inga              Białowąs                     1996  POL K
   77  Mirella           Bielecka                     1994  POL K
   78  Natalia           Bielińska                    1989  POL K
   79  Ludmiła           Bieławieniec                 1940  RUS K
   80  Swietłana         Biezgodowa                   1971  RUS K
   81  Katarina          Blagojević                   1943  SRB K
   82  Lidija            Blagojević                   1965  MNE K
   83  Petra             Blazkova                     1978  CZE K
   84  Dalia             Blimke-Dereń                 1979  POL K
   85  Katarzyna         Błaszczykiewicz              1987  POL K
   86  Joanna            Bobowska                     1983  POL K
   87  Karolina          Boder                        1985  POL K
   88  Anastasia         Bodnaruk                     1992  RUS K
   89  Agnieszka         Boguszewska                  1996  POL K
   90  Natasa            Bojković                     1971  SRB K
   91  Agnieszka         Boraczewska                  1997  POL K
   92  Angela            Borsuk                       1967  ISR K
   93  Ekaterina         Borulya                      1969  GER K
   94  Anna              Borysiak                     1993  POL K
   95  Iwona             Bos-Świecik                  1958  NED K
   96  Irina             Botwinnik                    1961  ISR K
   97  Elizawieta        Bronnikowa                   1985  RUS K
   98  Agnieszka         Brustman                     1962  POL K
   99  Halina            Brustman                     1938  POL K
  100  Edyta             Brustman-Gawarecka           1964  POL K
  101  Lidia             Bryła                        1991  POL K
  102  Maja              Brzezińska                   1998  POL K
  103  Wiktoria          Buchtiejewa                  1993  RUS K
  104  Barbara           Buczyńska                    1998  POL K
  105  Agnieszka         Bućko                        1991  POL K
  106  Małgorzata        Budzińska                    2000  POL K
  107  Amelia            Bukowska                     1995  POL K
  108  Katarzyna         Bukowska                     1970  POL K
  109  Ewelina           Buksa                        1992  POL K
  110  Natalia           Buksa                        1996  UKR K
  111  Karolina          Bukwa                        1990  POL K
  112  Alicja            Bura                         1987  POL K
  113  Gabriela          Burakowska                   1998  POL K
  114  Ksenia            Burdowa                      1983  RUS K
  115  Joanna            Burdzy                       1998  POL K
  116  Maria             Butuc                        1993  RUS K
  117  Sofia             Buzukaszwili                 1992  RUS K
  118  Anna              Bylica                       1998  POL K
  119  Joanna            Byrka                        1994  POL K
  120  Paulina           Cagara                       1984  POL K
  121  Monica            Calzetta                     1972  ESP K
  122  Alicja            Cebula                       2001  POL K
  123  Paulina           Cegłowska                    1998  POL K
  124  Magdalena         Celij                        1981  POL K
  125  Ksenija           Cernavina                    1993  LTU K
  126  Iwona             Chałas                       1990  POL K
  127  Johanne           Charest                      1975  CAN K
  128  Daria             Charoczkina                  1990  RUS K
  129  Fliura            Chasanowa                    1964  KAZ K
  130  Joara             Chaves                       1962  BRA K
  131  Dinara            Chaziewa                     1986  CAN K
  132  Magdalena         Chądzyńska                   1999  POL K
  133  Zhu               Chen                         1976  QAT K
  134  Karolina          Cheńska                      1996  POL K
  135  Wiktoria          Chiszko                      2009  POL K
  136  Marlena           Chlost                       1983  POL K
  137  Tamar             Chmiadaszwili                1944  GEO K
  138  Dominika          Chmiel                       1983  POL K
  139  Aleksandra        Chmielecka                   1997  POL K
  140  Joanna            Chmielewska                  1993  POL K
  141  Alicja            Chmielińska                  1984  POL K
  142  Magdalena         Chmielowska                  1985  POL K
  143  Debora            Choińska                     2002  POL K
  144  Eliza             Chojecka                     1999  POL K
  145  Magdalena         Chojnacka                    1989  POL K
  146  Katarzyna         Cholewa                      1993  POL K
  147  Kinga             Chomicka                     2003  POL K
  148  Bela              Chotenaszwili                1988  GEO K
  149  Malvina           Chrząszcz                    1994  POL K
  150  Wita              Chuliwska                    1988  UKR K
  151  Anastasija        Chulkowa                     1969  RUS K
  152  Ning              Chunhong                     1968  CHN K
  153  Maja              Ciborowska                   2003  POL K
  154  Katarzyna         Cichocka                     1971  POL K
  155  Urszula           Cichocka                     1996  POL K
  156  Urszula           Ciempiel                     1954  POL K
  157  Katarzyna         Cieślukowska                 1988  POL K
  158  Joanna            Cionio                       1974  POL K
  159  Karolina          Ciszewska                    1982  POL K
  160  Dagne             Ciuksyte                     1977  LTU K
  161  Viktorija         Cmilyte                      1983  LTU K
  162  Deysi             Cori                         1993  PER K
  163  Elena             Cosma                        1972  ROU K
  164  Pia               Cramling                     1963  SWE K
  165  Anna              Cukrowska                    1997  POL K
  166  Janina            Cuper                        1990  POL K
  167  Katarzyna         Cyboran                      1996  POL K
  168  Natalia           Czajkowska                   1989  POL K
  169  Klara             Czaplewska                   1997  POL K
  170  Inga              Czarchalaszwili              1983  GEO K
  171  Agnieszka         Czarnecka                    1991  POL K
  172  Irina             Czeluszkina                  1962  SRB K
  173  Elena             Czeredniczenko               1985  UKR K
  174  Swietłana         Czeredniczenko               1984  UKR K
  175  Natalia           Czernowa                     1947  RUS K
  176  Maja              Cziburdanidze                1961  GEO K
  177  Katarzyna         Czop                         2006  POL K
  178  Antonina          Czorniej                     1996  POL K
  179  Agata             Dadacz                       1992  POL K
  180  Aleksandra        Dadełło                      1998  POL K
  181  Anna              Dallemura                    2006  POL K
  182  Julia             Dallemura                    2008  POL K
  183  Elina             Danielian                    1978  ARM K
  184  Karolina          Dargas                       1993  POL K
  185  Deimante          Daulyte                      1989  LTU K
  186  Karolina          Dąbek                        1992  POL K
  187  Agnieszka         Dąbrowska                    1966  POL K
  188  Aleksandra        Dąbrowska                    1999  POL K
  189  Kamila            Dąbrowska                    1992  POL K
  190  Krystyna          Dąbrowska                    1973  POL K
  191  Maria             Dąbrowska                    1994  POL K
  192  Nel               Dąbrowska                    1971  POL K
  193  Paula             Dąbrowska                    1993  POL K
  194  Magdalena         Deckert                      1984  POL K
  195  Anna              Delekta                      1996  POL K
  196  Laurie            Delorme                      1984  FRA K
  197  Karolina          Dembińska                    1996  POL K
  198  Yelena            Dembo                        1983  GRE K
  199  Maria             Demidowicz                   1991  POL K
  200  Julia             Demina                       1969  RUS K
  201  Anna              Depta                        1990  POL K
  202  Marta             Derlacz                      1983  POL K
  203  Esther            De Kleuver                   1968  NED K
  204  Mariska           De Mie                       1979  NED K
  205  Teresa            Dębowska                     1955  POL K
  206  Zuzanna           Dębowska                     1995  POL K
  207  Nigora            Djalalowa                    1989  UZB K
  208  Agnieszka         Dmochowska                   1999  POL K
  209  Kalina            Dobień                       2000  POL K
  210  Małgorzata        Dobkowska                    2002  POL K
  211  Martyna           Dobroszek                    1994  POL K
  212  Nina              Dobrowolska                  1999  POL K
  213  Joanna            Dobrzańska                   1994  POL K
  214  Magdalena         Dobrzańska                   1993  POL K
  215  Olga              Dołgowa                      1987  RUS K
  216  Jewgienija        Dołuchanowa                  1984  UKR K
  217  Jolanta           Domagalska                   1937  POL K
  218  Małgorzata        Domańska                     1996  POL K
  219  Anna              Domaradzka-Żyła              1968  POL K
  220  Maria             Domińczak                    2003  POL K
  221  Anna              Dorofiejewa                  1979  RUS K
  222  Denitza           Dragiewa                     1996  BUL K
  223  Angela            Dragomirescu                 1973  ROU K
  224  Łucja             Drużdżel                     2010  POL K
  225  Karolina          Duban                        2004  POL K
  226  Kataryna          Dubowska                     1999  BLR K
  227  Greta             Dubrawska                    1994  POL K
  228  Alina             Duch                         1977  POL K
  229  Adrianna          Duda                         1997  POL K
  230  Monika            Dudek                        1988  POL K
  231  Olga              Dudek                        1991  POL K
  232  Anna              Dudel                        1989  POL K
  233  Tatiana           Dudnik                       1973  RUS K
  234  Julia             Dudziec                      1997  POL K
  235  Marina            Dumitrascu                   1992  MDA K
  236  Elżbieta          Dusza                        1990  POL K
  237  Justyna           Dutka                        1987  POL K
  238  Agata             Dwilewicz                    2001  POL K
  239  Katarzyna         Dwilewicz                    1999  POL K
  240  Joanna            Dworakowska                  1978  POL K
  241  Emilia            Dyląg                        2004  POL K
  242  Nana              Dzagnidze                    1987  GEO K
  243  Angelika          Dziodzio                     1996  POL K
  244  Agata             Dzionk                       1992  POL K
  245  Małgorzata        Dziopa                       1975  POL K
  246  Paula             Dziubek                      1994  POL K
  247  Rakhil            Eidelson                     1958  BLR K
  248  Hanna             Ereńska-Barlo                1946  POL K
  249  Asena             Erik                         1997  POL K
  250  Inguna            Erneste                      1966  GER K
  251  Elena             Fatalibekowa                 1947  RUS K
  252  Agata             Felczak-Sadowska             1970  POL K
  253  Karolina          Ferdyn                       1978  POL K
  254  Martha            Fierro Baquero               1977  ECU K
  255  Matylda           Figat                        1997  POL K
  256  Halina            Filipek                      1959  POL K
  257  Justyna           Filipek                      2000  POL K
  258  Joanna            Filipkowska                  1996  POL K
  259  Olga              Filipkowska                  1992  POL K
  260  Agata             Flazińska                    1994  POL K
  261  Anna              Flazińska                    1989  POL K
  262  Cristina Adela    Foisor                       1967  ROU K
  263  Mihaela-Veronica  Foisor                       1994  ROU K
  264  Sabina-Francesca  Foisor                       1989  ROU K
  265  Martina           Folkova                      1973  CZE K
  266  Marta             Fomienko                     1987  POL K
  267  Maria             Fominych                     1987  RUS K
  268  Agnieszka         Fornal                       1968  POL K
  269  Angelina          Fransson                     1994  SWE K
  270  Weronika          Frączek                      1998  POL K
  271  Zofia             Frej                         2001  POL K
  272  Kinga             Fryc                         1992  POL K
  273  Judith            Fuchs                        1990  GER K
  274  Justyna           Furman                       1991  POL K
  275  Natalia           Furmanowa                    1984  UKR K
  276  Magdalena         Gaj                          2006  POL K
  277  Agnieszka         Gajda                        1999  POL K
  278  Julia             Galianina-Ryjanowa           1974  RUS K
  279  Alisa             Galliamowa                   1972  RUS K
  280  Lilit             Galojan                      1983  ARM K
  281  Maria             Gałuś                        1973  POL K
  282  Oliwia            Ganc                         2004  POL K
  283  Sylwia            Gapa                         1984  POL K
  284  Inna              Gaponenko                    1976  UKR K
  285  Nona              Gaprindaszwili               1941  GEO K
  286  Anita             Gara                         1983  HUN K
  287  Ticia             Gara                         1984  HUN K
  288  Hanna             Garbowska                    1977  POL K
  289  Maja              Garbowska                    2006  POL K
  290  Jadwiga           Gasik                        1951  POL K
  291  Joanna            Gaś                          1989  POL K
  292  Aleksandra        Gawor                        1994  POL K
  293  Veronika          Gażikova                     1999  SVK K
  294  Biaina            Geragousian                  1988  NED K
  295  Orsolya           Gere                         1987  HUN K
  296  Corina            Gheorghe                     1983  ROU K
  297  Eugenia           Ghinda                       1950  ROU K
  298  Joanna            Giemza                       1989  POL K
  299  Olga              Girya                        1991  RUS K
  300  Anna              Glapa                        1999  POL K
  301  Dagmara           Glińska                      1990  POL K
  302  Magdalena         Glińska                      1982  POL K
  303  Karolina          Gładkowska                   2000  POL K
  304  Małgorzata        Głazik                       1982  POL K
  305  Monika            Głuszko                      1993  POL K
  306  Katarzyna         Gojny                        1990  POL K
  307  Jadwiga           Golecka                      2002  POL K
  308  Rusudan           Goletiani                    1980  USA K
  309  Zuzanna           Gołaszewska                  1994  POL K
  310  Jagoda            Gołek                        1991  POL K
  311  Zofia             Gołębiewska                  1938  POL K
  312  Walentina         Gołubienko                   1990  CRO K
  313  Oksana            Gołubiewa                    1986  RUS K
  314  Monika            Gonsior                      1978  POL K
  315  Dominika          Gorbacz                      1996  POL K
  316  Kateryna          Gorbatenko                   1986  UKR K
  317  Dominika          Gorczyca                     1982  POL K
  318  Aleksandra        Goriaczkina                  1998  RUS K
  319  Magdalena         Gorol                        1990  POL K
  320  Joanna            Gortat                       1993  POL K
  321  Cecylia           Gosławska                    1965  POL K
  322  Barbara           Goss                         1930  POL K
  323  Maria             Gościniak                    1990  POL K
  324  Małgorzata        Gowin                        2001  POL K
  325  Aleksandra        Góra                         2004  POL K
  326  Antonina          Góra                         1997  POL K
  327  Joanna            Góra                         1992  POL K
  328  Joanna            Górecka                      1987  POL K
  329  Alicja            Górna                        1955  POL K
  330  Agnieszka         Górska                       1995  POL K
  331  Weronika          Górska                       2000  POL K
  332  Aleksandra        Grabianowska                 1996  POL K
  333  Elżbieta          Grabowska                    1981  POL K
  334  Tatiana           Grabuzowa                    1967  RUS K
  335  Natalia           Graczyk                      1994  POL K
  336  Julija            Gravite                      1993  LAT K
  337  Aleksandra        Grądzka                      2006  POL K
  338  Dominika          Gredka                       2001  POL K
  339  Elina             Groberman                    1983  USA K
  340  Urszula           Grochocińska                 1996  POL K
  341  Julia             Gromowa                      1985  RUS K
  342  Julia             Gronkowska                   1999  POL K
  343  Kiti              Grosar                       1976  SLO K
  344  Daria             Grubalska                    1998  POL K
  345  Klaudia           Grubalska                    1995  POL K
  346  Helena            Grussova                     1993  CZE K
  347  Marta             Gryglas                      1992  POL K
  348  Anna              Grymuła                      1999  POL K
  349  Grażyna           Grzelachowska                1961  POL K
  350  Karolina          Grzeszczak                   1996  POL K
  351  Marta             Grzeszkiewicz                2009  POL K
  352  Alicja            Grzmiączka                   1961  POL K
  353  Anna              Grzyb                        2005  POL K
  354  Joanna            Grzyb                        1993  POL K
  355  Oliwia            Grzybek                      1994  POL K
  356  Marlena           Grzymkowska                  1980  POL K
  357  Alejandra         Guerrero Rodriguez           1974  MEX K
  358  Hortensja         Gulbinowicz                  1957  POL K
  359  Antonina          Guła                         1999  POL K
  360  Walentina         Gunina                       1989  RUS K
  361  Sopiko            Guramiszwili                 1991  GEO K
  362  Nino              Gurieli                      1961  GEO K
  363  Marina            Gusiewa                      1986  RUS K
  364  Elżbieta          Gutt                         1954  POL K
  365  Weronika          Guzek                        2000  POL K
  366  Jolanta           Guzik                        1981  POL K
  367  Natalia           Guzik                        2001  POL K
  368  Magdalena         Gużkowska-Nurkiewicz         1975  POL K
  369  Sofio             Gwetadze                     1983  GEO K
  370  Joanna            Ha                           2001  POL K
  371  Anne              Haast                        1993  NED K
  372  Anna              Hahn                         1976  USA K
  373  Agata             Halamus                      1987  POL K
  374  Yulduz            Hamrakulowa                  1989  UZB K
  375  Karolina          Hanarz                       1985  POL K
  376  Ewa               Harazińska                   1998  POL K
  377  Magdalena         Harazińska                   2003  POL K
  378  Dronavalli        Harika                       1991  IND K
  379  Konul             Hasanova                     1972  AZE K
  380  Kristyna          Havlikova                    1992  CZE K
  381  Gundula           Heinatz                      1969  SUI K
  382  Anna              Hellwig                      1919  POL K
  383  Bożena            Herman                       1959  POL K
  384  Monika            Herman                       1991  POL K
  385  Dominika          Hermanowicz                  1987  POL K
  386  Gabriela          Hitzgerova                   1979  CZE K
  387  Julia             Hofman                       2001  POL K
  388  Justyna           Horoch                       1991  POL K
  389  Julia             Horvath                      1960  HUN K
  390  Klara             Hosiawa                      1999  POL K
  391  Asma              Houli                        1976  ALG K
  392  Jovanka           Houska                       1980  ENG K
  393  Natalia           Hryhorenko                   1986  UKR K
  394  Maria             Humięcka                     1996  POL K
  395  Harriet           Hunt                         1978  ENG K
  396  Kaja              Huruk                        2001  POL K
  397  Katarzyna         Huszcza                      1992  POL K
  398  Maria             Ignacz                       1990  HUN K
  399  Iwona             Ilczuk                       1989  POL K
  400  Jana              Iljuczyk                     1999  BLR K
  401  Olga              Iljuszyna                    1981  RUS K
  402  Harpa             Ingolfsdottir                1981  ISK K
  403  Irina             Ionescu                      1973  ROU K
  404  Iulia-Ioneta      Ionica                       1980  ROU K
  405  Nana              Ioseliani                    1962  GEO K
  406  Daria             Iwanowa                      1990  RUS K
  407  Sonia             Iwanowska                    1998  POL K
  408  Sabina            Jabłońska                    1994  POL K
  409  Roksana           Jacek                        1995  POL K
  410  Jana              Jackova                      1982  CZE K
  411  Aleksandra        Jackowska                    1985  POL K
  412  Beata             Jadanowska                   1988  POL K
  413  Karolina          Jagielska                    2002  POL K
  414  Patrycja          Jagodzińska                  1997  POL K
  415  Alicja            Jakimczuk                    1979  POL K
  416  Małgorzata        Jakman                       1966  POL K
  417  Elżbieta          Jakubiak                     1955  POL K
  418  Magdalena         Jakubicz                     1979  POL K
  419  Edyta             Jakubiec                     1981  POL K
  420  Anna              Jakubowska                   1988  POL K
  421  Ewelina           Jałonicka                    2000  POL K
  422  Halina            Jałowiec                     1960  POL K
  423  Dorota            Janicka                      1994  POL K
  424  Lidia             Janik                        1992  POL K
  425  Elżbieta          Janiszyn                     1983  POL K
  426  Natia             Janjgawa                     1972  GEO K
  427  Julia             Jankiewicz                   2002  POL K
  428  Lucyna            Jankiewicz                   1990  POL K
  429  Patrycja          Jankowska                    2002  POL K
  430  Barbara           Jaracz                       1977  POL K
  431  Karolina          Jarmużek                     1996  POL K
  432  Dominika          Jarmużyńska                  1998  POL K
  433  Kamila            Jarmużyńska                  1992  POL K
  434  Lidia             Jasińska-Kuzia               1942  POL K
  435  Kamila            Jaskiewicz                   1997  POL K
  436  Olena             Jaszczenko                   1994  UKR K
  437  Daria             Jaśnikowska                  1991  POL K
  438  Małgorzata        Jaśnikowska                  1994  POL K
  439  Lela              Jawakiszwili                 1984  GEO K
  440  Agata             Jaworska                     1990  POL K
  441  Aleksandra        Jaworska                     1992  POL K
  442  Ewa               Jaworska                     1955  POL K
  443  Jekaterina        Jegorowa                     1989  RUS K
  444  Wanda             Jeleniewicz                  1954  POL K
  445  Hanna             Jeleńska                     1999  POL K
  446  Christine         Jensen                       1971  DEN K
  447  Helena            Jethon                       1996  POL K
  448  Ivona             Jezierska                    1958  USA K
  449  Monika            Jędryczka                    1976  POL K
  450  Krassimira        Jones                        1969  POL K
  451  Aleksandra        Jończyk                      1986  POL K
  452  Joanna            Józefaciuk                   1977  POL K
  453  Einora            Juciute                      1989  LTU K
  454  Henrieta          Juciute                      1993  LTU K
  455  Magdalena         Judek                        1986  POL K
  456  Wang              Jue                          1995  CHN K
  457  Xie               Jun                          1970  CHN K
  458  Margareta         Juncu                        1950  ROU K
  459  Taruna            Jung                         2003  POL K
  460  Olga              Juniak                       1991  POL K
  461  Katarzyna         Jurkiewicz                   1982  POL K
  462  Zuzanna           Juszkowska                   2006  POL K
  463  Zsuzsanna         Kabai                        1995  HUN K
  464  Ketino            Kachiani-Gersinska           1971  GER K
  465  Edyta             Kaczmarczyk                  2004  POL K
  466  Sandra            Kaczmarczyk                  2009  POL K
  467  Alicja            Kaczmarek                    1990  POL K
  468  Julia             Kaczmarek                    1989  POL K
  469  Joanna            Kaczmarska                   2001  POL K
  470  Aleksandra        Kaczor                       1993  POL K
  471  Katarzyna         Kaczor                       1995  POL K
  472  Barbara           Kaczorowska                  1960  POL K
  473  Małgorzata        Kaczorowska                  1982  POL K
  474  Marzena           Kaczorowska                  1965  POL K
  475  Ilaha             Kadimowa                     1975  AZE K
  476  Olga              Kalinina                     1989  UKR K
  477  Karolina          Kalinowska                   2000  POL K
  478  Zuzanna           Kalinowska                   2002  POL K
  479  Marta             Kalisz                       1999  POL K
  480  Justyna           Kalmus                       1975  POL K
  481  Vesta             Kalvyte                      1984  LTU K
  482  Paulina           Kamińska                     1982  POL K
  483  Jaśmina           Kanduła                      2007  POL K
  484  Justyna           Kaniak                       1989  POL K
  485  Monika            Kaniak                       1989  POL K
  486  Emilia            Kaniewska                    1999  POL K
  487  Anna              Kantane                      1995  POL K
  488  Qin               Kanying                      1974  CHN K
  489  Eesha             Karavade                     1987  IND K
  490  Anastazja         Karłowicz                    1982  UKR K
  491  Magdalena         Karolak                      2001  POL K
  492  Anna              Karykowska                   2000  POL K
  493  Tatiana           Kasparowa                    1969  BLR K
  494  Joanna            Kasperek                     1991  POL K
  495  Kinga             Kasperek                     1998  POL K
  496  Kinga             Kasperska                    2000  POL K
  497  Alina             Kaszlinska                   1993  RUS K
  498  Justyna           Kaszuba                      1997  POL K
  499  Emel              Kaya                         1993  TUR K
  500  Ewa               Kaźmierczak                  1976  POL K
  501  Agnieszka         Kądziela                     1996  POL K
  502  Joanna            Kądziołka                    1990  POL K
  503  Justyna           Kępka                        1997  POL K
  504  Jaśmina           Khan                         2003  POL K
  505  Izabela           Kicińska                     2003  POL K
  506  Dorota            Kika                         1987  POL K
  507  Karolina          Kindler                      2001  POL K
  508  Jekaterina        Kinewa                       1986  RUS K
  509  Oliwia            Kiołbasa                     2000  POL K
  510  Anna              Kirszenstein                 1989  POL K
  511  Natalia           Kisielewa                    1978  UKR K
  512  Kamila            Klimaszewska                 1958  POL K
  513  Monika            Klimek                       2000  POL K
  514  Masha             Klinova                      1968  ISR K
  515  Magdalena         Kludacz                      1976  POL K
  516  Karolina          Kluk                         1984  POL K
  517  Dorota            Klukowska                    1969  POL K
  518  Emilia            Kmiecik                      1985  POL K
  519  Weronika          Kobak                        1987  POL K
  520  Bogumiła          Kochańska                    1990  POL K
  521  Julia             Kochetkova                   1981  SVK K
  522  Genowefa          Kocik                        1923  POL K
  523  Anna              Kohut                        1987  POL K
  524  Sylwia            Kolasińska                   1996  POL K
  525  Agnieszka         Kołtuniak                    1980  POL K
  526  Zuzanna           Kołucka                      1987  POL K
  527  Margarita         Komyszewa                    1945  RUS K
  528  Daria             Kondraciuk                   2000  POL K
  529  Anna              Kondratiuk                   1983  POL K
  530  Dorota            Kondratiuk                   1986  POL K
  531  Jadwiga           Kondratiuk                   1992  POL K
  532  Humpy             Koneru                       1987  IND K
  533  Dorota            Konisiewicz                  1993  POL K
  534  Justyna           Konisiewicz                  1990  POL K
  535  Tatiana           Kononienko                   1978  UKR K
  536  Martyna           Konopacka                    1999  POL K
  537  Joanna            Konstanciuk                  1979  POL K
  538  Barbara           Kopeć                        1950  POL K
  539  Paulina           Kopica                       1998  POL K
  540  Dominika          Korajczyk                    2001  POL K
  541  Jekaterina        Korbut                       1985  RUS K
  542  Wiktoria          Korczagina                   1992  RUS K
  543  Zuzanna           Kordula                      2003  POL K
  544  Jolanta           Koronkiewicz                 1996  POL K
  545  Aneta             Korościel                    1987  POL K
  546  Joanna            Korpalska                    1996  POL K
  547  Maria             Koruch                       2002  POL K
  548  Dorota            Korulczyk                    1989  POL K
  549  Kamila            Koseska                      1999  POL K
  550  Katarzyna         Kosewska                     2002  POL K
  551  Marcjanna         Kosiec                       1997  POL K
  552  Nadieżda          Kosincewa                    1985  RUS K
  553  Tatiana           Kosincewa                    1986  RUS K
  554  Elżbieta          Kosior                       1992  POL K
  555  Kamila            Kosiorek                     1991  POL K
  556  Gabriela          Koskoska                     1969  MKD K
  557  Adela             Kostana                      1997  POL K
  558  Aleksandra        Kosteniuk                    1984  RUS K
  559  Janina            Kotarska                     1937  POL K
  560  Anna              Kotermańska                  1985  POL K
  561  Anna              Kotłowska                    1996  POL K
  562  Maria             Kouvatsou                    1979  GRE K
  563  Marisca           Kouwenhoven                  1976  NED K
  564  Agnieszka         Kowacz                       1998  POL K
  565  Agnieszka         Kowalczyk                    1995  POL K
  566  Anna              Kowalczyk                    1996  POL K
  567  Paulina           Kowalczyk                    1987  POL K
  568  Sabina            Kowalczyk                    1991  POL K
  569  Żaneta            Kowalczyk                    1995  POL K
  570  Agata             Kowalewska                   1995  POL K
  571  Alicja            Kowalewska                   1986  POL K
  572  Jekaterina        Kowalewska                   1974  RUS K
  573  Beata             Kowalska                     1984  POL K
  574  Elżbieta          Kowalska                     1944  POL K
  575  Magdalena         Kowalska                     1995  POL K
  576  Sara              Kowalska                     1994  POL K
  577  Baira             Kowanowa                     1987  RUS K
  578  Magdalena         Kowara                       1992  POL K
  579  Aleksandra        Kozaczko                     1996  POL K
  580  Aleksandra        Kozaczyńska                  1998  POL K
  581  Magdalena         Kozak                        1988  POL K
  582  Joanna            Kozakiewicz                  1971  POL K
  583  Aleksandra        Kozera                       1994  POL K
  584  Selena            Kozicka                      1999  POL K
  585  Aleksandra        Kozłowska                    2006  POL K
  586  Ewa               Kozłowska                    2011  POL K
  587  Marzena           Kozłowska                    1987  POL K
  588  Matylda           Kozłowska                    1989  POL K
  589  Walentina         Kozłowska                    1938  RUS K
  590  Weronika          Kozyra                       1998  POL K
  591  Emilia            Koźluk                       2005  POL K
  592  Aleksandra        Krajewska                    1993  POL K
  593  Katarzyna         Krajewska                    1987  POL K
  594  Ilena             Krasenkowa                   1961  RUS K
  595  Agnieszka         Krasiewicz                   1971  POL K
  596  Jolanta           Krasnodębska                 1964  POL K
  597  Magdalena         Krasnodębska                 1991  POL K
  598  Lucyna            Krawcewicz                   1938  POL K
  599  Tatiana           Krestianowa-Czepelewa        1975  RUS K
  600  Aslaug            Kristinsdottir               1961  ISL K
  601  Urszula           Krokay                       1986  POL K
  602  Karina            Kruk                         1994  POL K
  603  Lidia             Krukowska                    1978  POL K
  604  Anna              Krupa                        1993  POL K
  605  Maja              Krupa                        2005  POL K
  606  Monika            Krupa                        1977  POL K
  607  Danuta            Krupecka-Czarkowska          1966  POL K
  608  Irina             Krush                        1983  USA K
  609  Luiza             Krzanowska                   1978  POL K
  610  Alicja            Krześniak                    1994  POL K
  611  Antonia           Krzymowska                   1989  SWE K
  612  Anna              Krzyżosiak                   2005  POL K
  613  Marta             Krzyżosiak                   2005  POL K
  614  Marta             Kubeł                        1995  POL K
  615  Alena             Kubikova                     1988  CZE K
  616  Honorata          Kucharska                    2002  POL K
  617  Danuta            Kuchta                       1975  POL K
  618  Anna              Kucypera                     1980  POL K
  619  Małgorzata        Kucypera                     1984  POL K
  620  Julia             Kudlak                       2004  POL K
  621  Sopiko            Kukaszwili                   1985  GEO K
  622  Lora              Kukić                        1995  HRV K
  623  Magdalena         Kulesza                      1993  POL K
  624  Barbara           Kulig                        1991  POL K
  625  Monika            Kuligowska                   1994  POL K
  626  Klaudia           Kulon                        1992  POL K
  627  Edyta             Kupczyk                      1985  POL K
  628  Aleksandra        Kurowska                     1998  POL K
  629  Maria             Kursowa                      1986  RUS K
  630  Nino              Kurtsidze                    1975  GEO K
  631  Inga              Kurtsilawa                   1975  GEO K
  632  Barbara           Kurtyka                      1982  POL K
  633  Emilia            Kustal                       1996  POL K
  634  Jewgienia         Kuziewanowa                  1989  RUS K
  635  Amelia            Kwiatkowska                  2005  POL K
  636  Aleksandra        Lach                         1995  POL K
  637  Judyta            Lachowicz                    1997  POL K
  638  Kateryna          Lagno                        1989  UKR K
  639  Henrieta          Lagwilawa                    1969  BLR K
  640  Nikoletta         Lakos                        1978  HUN K
  641  Roza              Lallemand                    1961  FRA K
  642  Aleksandra        Lange                        1994  POL K
  643  Agnieszka         Larisch                      1990  POL K
  644  Anna              Larisch                      1997  POL K
  645  Radosława         Lascar                       1997  POL K
  646  Olga              Latek                        1974  POL K
  647  Milunka           Lazarević                    1932  SRB K
  648  Kieu Thien Kim    Le                           1981  VIE K
  649  Katarzyna         Lech                         1968  POL K
  650  Maria             Leconte                      1970  FRA K
  651  Zuzanna           Ledworowska                  1993  POL K
  652  Wang              Lei                          1975  CHN K
  653  Hanna             Leks                         1989  POL K
  654  Maria             Leks                         1995  POL K
  655  Zoja              Lelczuk                      1961  GER K
  656  Tatiana           Lemaczko                     1948  SUI K
  657  Aneta             Leniart                      1993  POL K
  658  Marianna          Leonik                       1998  POL K
  659  Lilla             Leonowicz                    1942  POL K
  660  Edyta             Leszczewska                  1997  POL K
  661  Jolanta           Leszczyńska                  1966  POL K
  662  Liliana           Leszner                      1965  POL K
  663  Anna              Lewandowska                  1997  POL K
  664  Marzena           Lewicka                      1973  POL K
  665  Irina             Lewitina                     1954  USA K
  666  Elena             Lewuszkina                   1984  GER K
  667  Anita             Licina                       1972  SLO K
  668  Elizabete         Limanovska                   2000  LAT K
  669  Simona            Limontaite                   1987  LTU K
  670  Marcelina         Lis                          1992  POL K
  671  Paulina           Lis                          1985  POL K
  672  Barbara           Litwin                       1985  POL K
  673  Mirosława         Litwiniec                    1986  POL K
  674  Apolonia          Litwińska                    1928  POL K
  675  Marta             Lityńska                     1949  UKR K
  676  Iga               Liwanowska                   1995  POL K
  677  Maja              Lomineiszwili                1977  GEO K
  678  Katarzyna         Ludwiczuk                    1992  POL K
  679  Ruan              Lufei                        1987  CHN K
  680  Carolina          Lujan                        1985  ARG K
  681  Eliza             Lutostańska                  1979  POL K
  682  Irina             Lymar                        1974  UKR K
  683  Patrycja          Łabędź                       1992  POL K
  684  Małgorzata        Ładzińska                    1992  POL K
  685  Aleksandra        Łapa                         1997  POL K
  686  Paulina           Łasut                        1990  POL K
  687  Zofia             Łaszczuk                     2005  POL K
  688  Zuzanna           Łaszczuk                     2003  POL K
  689  Magdalena         Łaszewicz                    1993  POL K
  690  Agnieszka         Łazowska-Powałka             1974  POL K
  691  Anna              Łęgowik                      1980  POL K
  692  Jolanta           Łokasto                      1956  POL K
  693  Anna              Łomako                       1987  RUS K
  694  Grażyna           Łopata                       1994  POL K
  695  Iwona             Łopata                       1997  POL K
  696  Maria             Łubkowska                    1971  POL K
  697  Anna              Łukasiewicz                  1970  POL K
  698  Katarzyna         Łukasiewicz                  2001  POL K
  699  Patrycja          Łukasik                      1999  POL K
  700  Agnieszka         Łukaszewicz                  1994  POL K
  701  Kaja              Łukiewicz                    1994  POL K
  702  Wanda             Łukomska                     1994  POL K
  703  Weronika          Łukomska                     1997  POL K
  704  Ludmiła           Łysakowa                     1959  UKR K
  705  Gabriela          Łyskawa                      2005  POL K
  706  Olga              Łysoń                        2001  POL K
  707  Marlena           Maciąga                      1985  POL K
  708  Aleksandra        Maciążek                     1995  POL K
  709  Martyna           Maciejewska                  2001  POL K
  710  Anna              Mackiewicz                   1986  POL K
  711  Angelika          Maculewicz                   1975  POL K
  712  Agnieszka         Madej                        1970  POL K
  713  Barbara           Madej                        1951  POL K
  714  Ildiko            Madl                         1969  HUN K
  715  Elisa             Maggiolo                     1980  ARG K
  716  Anna              Magner                       1980  POL K
  717  Elżbieta          Magner                       1977  POL K
  718  Arleta            Magnucka                     1982  POL K
  719  Milena            Magnucka                     1985  POL K
  720  Nino              Maisuradze                   1982  FRA K
  721  Karolina          Majcher                      1989  POL K
  722  Joanna            Majdan-Gajewska              1988  POL K
  723  Marianna          Majewska                     2002  POL K
  724  Katarzyna         Major                        1993  POL K
  725  Anna              Makarec                      2008  POL K
  726  Edyta             Makowska                     1969  POL K
  727  Marina            Makropoulou                  1960  GRE K
  728  Barbara           Maksim                       2001  POL K
  729  Suzana            Maksimović                   1962  SRB K
  730  Kinga             Maksymiuk                    2007  POL K
  731  Anna              Maleska                      1976  POL K
  732  Maria             Malicka                      2003  POl K
  733  Dominika          Maliszewska                  1995  POL K
  734  Weronika          Małkowska                    1998  POL K
  735  Polina            Małyszewa                    1988  RUS K
  736  Zeinab            Mamediarowa                  1983  AZE K
  737  Gulnar            Mammadowa                    1991  AZE K
  738  Maria             Manakova                     1974  SRB K
  739  Anna              Mandecka                     1954  POL K
  740  Monica            Manicuta                     1985  ROU K
  741  Joanna            Mańdziuk                     1992  POL K
  742  Iwona             Marchlewicz                  1988  POL K
  743  Marta             Marchow                      1988  POL K
  744  Paulina           Marciniak                    1992  POL K
  745  Monika            Marcińczyk                   2004  POL K
  746  Karen             Marcjan                      1994  USA K
  747  Anna              Marczuk                      1999  POL K
  748  Alisa             Marić                        1970  SRB K
  749  Irina Luiza       Marin                        1970  ROU K
  750  Gordana           Marković                     1951  SRB K
  751  Maria             Markowska                    1989  POL K
  752  Zofia             Marks                        1955  POL K
  753  Joanna            Maruszczak                   1997  POL K
  754  Natalia           Maszota                      1985  POL K
  755  Anna              Matejak                      1991  POL K
  756  Ana               Matnadze                     1983  ESP K
  757  Agnieszka         Matras-Clement               1982  POL K
  758  Katerina          Matsejko                     1985  UKR K
  759  Lidia             Matusiak                     1963  POL K
  760  Swietłana         Matwiejewa                   1969  RUS K
  761  Anna              Mazur                        1996  POL K
  762  Michalina         Mazurek                      1985  POL K
  763  Barbara           Mazurkiewicz                 1928  POL K
  764  Aleksandra        Mączyńska                    1998  POL K
  765  Magdalena         Mąka-Polkowska               1979  POL K
  766  Angelika          Mąkosa                       1992  POL K
  767  Sylwia            Mąkosa                       1990  POL K
  768  Warda Aulia       Medina                       1997  INA K
  769  Nora              Medvegy                      1977  HUN K
  770  Subbaraman        Meenakshi                    1981  IND K
  771  Salome            Melia                        1987  GEO K
  772  Agnieszka         Mergner                      1962  POL K
  773  Olga              Meszel                       1978  POL K
  774  Marany            Meyer                        1984  RSA K
  775  Amina             Mezioud                      1988  ALG K
  776  Emilia            Mężykowska                   2005  POL K
  777  Jagna             Michalak                     2004  POL K
  778  Agnieszka         Michalska                    1988  POL K
  779  Aleksandra        Michalska                    2002  POL K
  780  Magdalena         Michaluk                     1993  POL K
  781  Kaja              Michałowicz                  1998  POL K
  782  Marta             Michna                       1978  POL K
  783  Anna              Miedwiediewa                 1995  RUS K
  784  Maria             Miedzierska                  1974  POL K
  785  Agnieszka         Mierska                      1991  POL K
  786  Małgorzata        Mierzejewska                 1955  POL K
  787  Weronika          Mierzwa                      2000  POL K
  788  Ewa               Międzobrodzka                1989  POL K
  789  Narcisa           Mihevc                       1972  SLO K
  790  Miranda           Mikadze                      1989  GEO K
  791  Karolina          Mikołajewicz                 1984  POL K
  792  Sophie            Milliet                      1983  FRA K
  793  Ernesta           Miłkowska                    1991  POL K
  794  Weronika          Minina                       1988  RUS K
  795  Paulina           Mioduszewska                 1992  POL K
  796  Cristina-Oana     Miron                        1983  ROU K
  797  Lilit             Mkrczian                     1982  ARM K
  798  Irena             Młodzińska                   1988  POL K
  799  Aleksandra        Modzelewska                  1997  POL K
  800  Nisha             Mohota                       1980  IND K
  801  Weronika          Mojsiejenko                  2005  POL K
  802  Agnieszka         Molenda                      1991  POL K
  803  Maja              Molenda                      2002  POL K
  804  Tatiana           Mołczanowa                   1980  RUS K
  805  Aleksandra        Moniuszko                    2011  POL K
  806  Paulina           Moniuszko                    2008  POL K
  807  Luciana           Morales Mendoza              1987  PER K
  808  Eva               Moser                        1982  AUT K
  809  Katarzyna         Moszczyńska                  1991  POL K
  810  Pola              Mościcka                     2002  POL K
  811  Alina             Motoc                        1985  ROU K
  812  Marta             Motor                        1982  POL K
  813  Elżbieta          Motyka                       1991  POL K
  814  Iwona             Możejko                      1970  POL K
  815  Monika            Mroczkowska                  1994  POL K
  816  Kamila            Mrozik                       1996  POL K
  817  Anna              Mrozińska                    1978  POL K
  818  Lena              Mróz                         2006  POL K
  819  Alena             Mrvova                       1978  SVK K
  820  Barbara           Mrzygłód                     2003  POL K
  821  Maria             Mrzygłód                     2006  POL K
  822  Magdalena         Mucha                        1995  POL K
  823  Marta             Mucha                        2004  POL K
  824  Bianca            Muhren                       1986  NED K
  825  Nafisa            Muminowa                     1990  UZB K
  826  Batkhuyag         Munguntuul                   1987  MGL K
  827  Violeta-Denisa    Munteanu                     1985  ROU K
  828  Julia             Murawko                      1999  POL K
  829  Katarzyna         Murawko                      1997  POL K
  830  Agnieszka         Murawska                     1984  POL K
  831  Anna              Muzyczuk                     1990  SLO K
  832  Maria             Muzyczuk                     1992  UKR K
  833  Verena            Nagel                        1980  GER K
  834  Iwona             Nagrodzka                    1933  POL K
  835  Natalia           Najuch                       2000  POL K
  836  Karolina          Nakonieczna                  1999  POL K
  837  Julia             Nalewajk                     1997  POL K
  838  Monika            Nalewajk                     1972  POL K
  839  Małgorzata        Napierała                    1974  POL K
  840  Bożena            Navicka                      1974  POL K
  841  Julia             Nawalaniec                   2006  POL K
  842  Anna              Nawrot                       1989  POL K
  843  Helena            Neumann-Pactwa               1937  POL K
  844  Linka             Nguyen                       1995  POL K
  845  Viktorija         Ni                           1991  LAT K
  846  Iga               Niczyporuk                   1995  POL K
  847  Wiera             Niebolsina                   1989  RUS K
  848  Wiktoria          Niedźwiedź                   2002  POL K
  849  Kamila            Nieśpielak                   1985  POL K
  850  Nodira            Nodirjanowa                  1990  UZB K
  851  Julia             Novković                     1972  AUT K
  852  Anna              Nowacka                      2006  POL K
  853  Dorota            Nowacka                      2001  POL K
  854  Kinga             Nowak                        1982  POL K
  855  Małgorzata        Nowak                        1990  POL K
  856  Amelia            Nowicka                      2005  POL K
  857  Maja              Nowotka                      2007  POL K
  858  Anna              Nożyńska                     1971  POL K
  859  Joanna            Nun                          1995  POL K
  860  Dana              Nutu-Gajić                   1957  AUS K
  861  Lisa              Ocone                        1974  USA K
  862  Anna              Ocytko                       1987  POL K
  863  Ewa               Ocytko                       1986  POL K
  864  Katarzyna         Ogonowska                    1991  POL K
  865  Katarzyna         Ogorzałek                    2000  POL K
  866  Melanie           Ohme                         1990  GER K
  867  Gabriela          Olarasu                      1964  ROU K
  868  Karolina          Olechnicka                   1999  POL K
  869  Anna              Olejniczak                   1990  POL K
  870  Anna              Olejnik                      1994  POL K
  871  Michalina         Oleksiuk                     1998  POL K
  872  Helena            Oleksy                       1991  POL K
  873  Marta             Oleszczuk                    1999  POL K
  874  Magdalena         Olędzka                      1987  POL K
  875  Tereza            Olsarova                     1991  CZE K
  876  Dominika          Olszewska                    2003  POL K
  877  Helena            Olsztyńska                   2006  POL K
  878  Spela             Orehek                       1991  SLO K
  879  Angelika          Organ                        1997  POL K
  880  Aneta             Orlik                        1998  POL K
  881  Natalia           Osiadacz                     1992  POL K
  882  Ewa               Osińska                      2002  POL K
  883  Matylda           Ossolińska                   2001  POL K
  884  Natalia           Ostalska                     1996  POL K
  885  Dominika          Ostrowska                    1993  POL K
  886  Joanna            Ostrowska                    1998  POL K
  887  Justyna           Ostrowska                    1988  POL K
  888  Krystyna          Ostrowska                    1993  POL K
  889  Natalia           Oszmian                      1989  POL K
  890  Colleen           Otten                        1956  NED K
  891  Monika            Owczarek                     1996  POL K
  892  Jewgienija        Owod                         1982  RUS K
  893  Patrycja          Pacak                        1993  POL K
  894  Dorota            Pacion                       1986  POL K
  895  Barbara           Padowska                     1995  POL K
  896  Elisabeth         Paehtz                       1985  GER K
  897  Nazi              Paikidze                     1993  GEO K
  898  Maria             Palczewska                   1995  POL K
  899  Dominika          Palka                        1993  POL K
  900  Aleksandra        Pałczak                      1990  POL K
  901  Marta             Pałuba                       1992  POL K
  902  Joanna            Pancewicz                    1973  POL K
  903  Joanna            Pańczuk                      1994  POL K
  904  Renata            Paprocka                     1983  POL K
  905  Grażyna           Pardo-Ruiz                   1938  POL K
  906  Shadi             Paridar                      1986  IRI K
  907  Pola              Parol                        2000  POL K
  908  Elena             Partac                       1984  MDA K
  909  Małgorzata        Partyka                      1990  POL K
  910  Katarzyna         Pastuszko                    2007  POL K
  911  Kinga             Pastuszko                    1997  POL K
  912  Diana             Paterek                      1995  POL K
  913  Joanna            Paterek                      1987  POL K
  914  Katarzyna         Paterek                      1984  POL K
  915  Vilma             Paulauskiene                 1966  LTU K
  916  Ekaterini         Pavlidou                     1993  GRE K
  917  Magdalena         Pawicka                      2007  POL K
  918  Monika            Pawlicka                     1998  POL K
  919  Kamila            Pawlukiewicz                 2003  POL K
  920  Emilia            Pawłowska                    2005  POL K
  921  Magdalena         Pazderska                    1978  POL K
  922  Klaudia           Paździerz                    2003  POL K
  923  Paulina           Paździerz                    2003  POL K
  924  Maria             Pelczewska                   1995  POL K
  925  Corina            Peptan                       1978  ROU K
  926  Marija            Petrović                     1953  SRB K
  927  Paulina           Pędrak                       2000  POL K
  928  Zuzanna           Pęksa                        2007  POL K
  929  Paulina           Phan                         1993  POL K
  930  Ngan              Phan-Koshnitsky              1974  AUS K
  931  Izabela           Piechota                     1993  POL K
  932  Anna              Piekorz                      2002  POL K
  933  Magdalena         Pieniążkiewicz               1992  POL K
  934  Swietłana         Pietrenko                    1974  MDA K
  935  Renata            Piętko                       1978  POL K
  936  Czesława          Pilarska                     1966  POL K
  937  Monika            Pilarska                     1994  POL K
  938  Anna              Pilch                        1979  POL K
  939  Katarzyna         Pill                         1997  POL K
  940  Wang              Pin                          1974  CHN K
  941  Sulennis          Pina                         1981  CUB K
  942  Żaneta            Piorun                       1991  POL K
  943  Agata             Piotrowska                   1996  POL K
  944  Oliwia            Piotrowska                   2005  POL K
  945  Aleksandra        Plaskota                     1963  POL K
  946  Paulina           Płatkiewicz                  1980  POL K
  947  Sylwia            Płeska                       1981  POL K
  948  Anna              Płonka                       1983  POL K
  949  Natalia           Pogonina                     1985  RUS K
  950  Daria             Pokojska                     1985  POL K
  951  Regina            Pokorna                      1982  SVK K
  952  Krystyna          Pokrywka                     1931  POL K
  953  Judit             Polgar                       1976  HUN K
  954  Sofia             Polgar                       1974  HUN K
  955  Zsuzsa            Polgar                       1969  USA K
  956  Elisabeta         Polihroniade                 1935  ROU K
  957  Klara             Popławska                    1994  POL K
  958  Natalia           Popowa                       1976  BLR K
  959  Weronika          Posuniak                     1999  POL K
  960  Julia             Potrzebowska                 2001  POL K
  961  Małgorzata        Potrzebowska                 2002  POL K
  962  Marta             Powałka                      1999  POL K
  963  Aleksandra        Poziomkowska                 1996  POL K
  964  Katarzyna         Poznańska                    1986  POL K
  965  Marta             Praczukowska                 1992  POL K
  966  Dorota            Prandzioch                   1992  POL K
  967  Urszula           Primik                       1976  POL K
  968  Jekaterina        Prudnikowa                   1988  RUS K
  969  Swietłana         Prudnikowa                   1967  SRB K
  970  Karolina          Przemyska                    1997  POL K
  971  Anna              Przepióra                    2000  POL K
  972  Anna              Przeździecka                 1987  POL K
  973  Ewa               Przeździecka                 1988  POL K
  974  Alicja            Przybylik                    2006  POL K
  975  Agata             Przybylska                   1994  POL K
  976  Dagmara           Przyczyna                    1988  POL K
  977  Joanna            Przytycka                    1983  POL K
  978  Lenka             Ptacnikova                   1976  CZE K
  979  Sylwia            Puchalska                    1995  POL K
  980  Anna              Puchta                       1985  POL K
  981  Kristina          Puidokaite                   1990  LTU K
  982  Maka              Purczeladze                  1988  GEO K
  983  Maka              Purtseladze                  1988  GEO K
  984  Daria             Pustowojtowa                 1994  RUS K
  985  Bożena            Pytel                        1945  FRA K
  986  Anna              Pyza                         1997  POL K
  987  Guo               Qi                           1995  CHN K
  988  Huang             Qian                         1986  CHN K
  989  Magdalena         Raczek                       1955  POL K
  990  Wiktoria          Radecka                      2000  POL K
  991  Anna              Raducka                      2001  POL K
  992  Katarzyna         Radziewicz                   1990  POL K
  993  Radisa            Rajković                     1962  SLO K
  994  Iweta             Rajlich                      1981  POL K
  995  Marija            Rakić                        1990  SRB K
  996  Agnieszka         Raszkiewicz                  1990  POL K
  997  Agata             Rawiak                       1994  POL K
  998  Łucja             Reda                         1998  POL K
  999  Patrycja          Reda                         2000  POL K
 1000  Dana              Reizniece                    1981  LAT K
 1001  Magdalena         Rejniak                      1977  POL K
 1002  Zuzanna           Rejniak                      2006  POL K
 1003  Warwara           Repina                       1992  RUS K
 1004  Eva               Repkova                      1975  SVK K
 1005  Tamara            Restel                       2000  POL K
 1006  Małgorzata        Reszka                       1983  POL K
 1007  Zofia             Reszka                       2005  POL K
 1008  Karolina          Rogacka                      1997  POL K
 1009  Natalia           Rogacka                      1997  POL K
 1010  Bogusława         Rogala                       1986  POL K
 1011  Lucyna            Rogala                       1984  POL K
 1012  Aleksandra        Rogalska                     1994  POL K
 1013  Katarzyna         Rogalska                     1992  POL K
 1014  Laura             Rogule                       1988  LAT K
 1015  Monika            Rogulska                     1984  POL K
 1016  Katerina          Rohonyan                     1984  USA K
 1017  Marta             Rojewska                     1992  POL K
 1018  Marina            Romanko                      1986  RUS K
 1019  Agata             Rosiak                       1992  POL K
 1020  Teresa            Rosiak                       1947  POL K
 1021  Marianna          Rosińska                     2005  POL K
 1022  Paulina           Rosińska                     1996  POL K
 1023  Bożena            Rozbicka                     1966  POL K
 1024  Vesna             Rozić                        1987  SLO K
 1025  Sabina            Rożko                        1999  POL K
 1026  Edyta             Różycki                      1971  AUS K
 1027  Natalia           Rucziewa                     1960  UKR K
 1028  Anna              Rudnik                       1997  POL K
 1029  Ewa               Rudnik                       1966  POL K
 1030  Matylda           Rudol                        1997  POL K
 1031  Anna              Rudolf                       1987  HUN K
 1032  Michalina         Rudzińska                    2002  POL K
 1033  Li                Ruofan                       1978  CHN K
 1034  Beata             Rusin                        1977  POL K
 1035  Mariola           Rutkowska                    1980  POL K
 1036  Agnieszka         Rybak                        1975  POL K
 1037  Daria             Rycharska                    1997  POL K
 1038  Hanna             Rychlik                      1986  POL K
 1039  Monika            Rykała                       1996  POL K
 1040  Kamila            Rylska                       1997  POL K
 1041  Natalia           Rynkiewicz                   1997  POL K
 1042  Anna              Ryszkiewicz                  1992  POL K
 1043  Dorota            Rzepecka                     1981  POL K
 1044  Sylwia            Rzeszotarska                 1995  POL K
 1045  Wiesława          Rzeszowska                   1951  POL K
 1046  Tania             Sachdev                      1986  IND K
 1047  Joanna            Sadkiewicz                   1966  GER K
 1048  Anda              Safranska                    1960  FRA K
 1049  Niina             Sammalvuo                    1971  FIN K
 1050  Aleksandra        Sandor                       1987  POL K
 1051  Eva               Sapovalovaite                1996  LTU K
 1052  Zivile            Sarakauskiene                1978  LTU K
 1053  Andrea-Teodora    Sasu-Duscoara                1975  ROU K
 1054  Ludmiła           Saunina                      1952  RUS K
 1055  Riya              Savant                       2000  IND K
 1056  Jekaterina        Sawicka                      1977  RUS K
 1057  Julia             Sawicka                      2000  POL K
 1058  Maria             Sawicka                      1999  POL K
 1059  Anastasia         Sawina                       1992  RUS K
 1060  Jessica           Schmidt                      1979  GER K
 1061  Marie             Sebag                        1986  FRA K
 1062  Elena             Sedina                       1968  ITA K
 1063  Izabella          Seliga                       2007  POL K
 1064  Monika            Seń                          1976  POL K
 1065  Rozalia           Seń                          2005  POL K
 1066  Monika            Seps                         1986  SUI K
 1067  Diana Maria       Serbanescu                   1995  ROU K
 1068  Maria             Sewastianowa                 1987  RUS K
 1069  Ewa               Sęderska                     1958  POL K
 1070  Pallavi           Shah                         1979  IND K
 1071  Jennifer          Shahade                      1980  USA K
 1072  Liu               Shilan                       1962  CHN K
 1073  Izabela           Siekańska                    1966  POL K
 1074  Maria             Siekańska                    2007  POL K
 1075  Zuzanna           Siekańska                    2004  POL K
 1076  Katarzyna         Sieliwonik                   1993  POL K
 1077  Lidia             Siemionowa                   1951  UKR K
 1078  Maja              Sierpińska                   1999  POL K
 1079  Chelsie Monica    Sihite                       1995  INA K
 1080  Bożena            Sikora-Giżyńska              1960  POL K
 1081  Olga              Sikorova                     1975  CZE K
 1082  Beata             Sikorska                     1964  POL K
 1083  Dorota            Sikorska                     1992  POL K
 1084  Nina              Sirotkina                    1964  RUS K
 1085  Aleksandra        Skiba                        2002  POL K
 1086  Marta             Skiba                        1993  POL K
 1087  Krystyna          Skierska                     1955  POL K
 1088  Katrina           Skinke                       1991  LAT K
 1089  Daria             Skłodowska                   1999  POL K
 1090  Martina           Skogvall                     1968  GER K
 1091  Angelika          Skonieczna                   1988  POL K
 1092  Marta             Skonieczna                   1988  POL K
 1093  Julia             Skoszkiewicz                 2001  POL K
 1094  Agata             Skotny                       1997  POL K
 1095  Agata             Skowron                      1995  POL K
 1096  Almira            Skripczenko                  1976  FRA K
 1097  Anna              Skrzypczak                   1992  POL K
 1098  Joanna            Skurzak                      1985  POL K
 1099  Zuzanna           Słapa                        1999  POL K
 1100  Agata             Słoniewska                   2002  POL K
 1101  Alicja            Słoniewska                   2004  POL K
 1102  Agata             Smarsz                       1988  POL K
 1103  Olga              Smoleńska                    1981  POL K
 1104  Barbara           Sobierajska                  1994  POL K
 1105  Wioletta          Sobierska                    1990  POL K
 1106  Małgorzata        Sobocińska                   1984  POL K
 1107  Romana            Sobolewska                   1926  POL K
 1108  Maria             Socha                        1999  POL K
 1109  Roksana           Socha                        1994  POL K
 1110  Edyta             Soćko                        1976  POL K
 1111  Julia             Soćko                        2006  POL K
 1112  Monika            Soćko                        1978  POL K
 1113  Weronika          Soćko                        2000  POL K
 1114  Ainur             Sofiewa                      1970  AZE K
 1115  Anna              Sokal                        1975  POL K
 1116  Aneta             Sokołowska                   1993  POL K
 1117  Barbara           Sokołowska                   1986  POL K
 1118  Aleksandra        Soliwoda                     1991  POL K
 1119  Liza              Sołowiowa                    1993  UKR K
 1120  Walentina         Sołowiowa                    1986  RUS K
 1121  Elżbieta          Sosnowska                    1949  POL K
 1122  Swaminathan       Soumya                       1989  IND K
 1123  Dorota Alicja     Sowa                         1992  POL K
 1124  Martyna           Sowa                         1994  POL K
 1125  Wiktoria          Sowa                         2002  POL K
 1126  Bożena            Spychalska                   1947  POL K
 1127  Józefa            Spychała                     1950  POL K
 1128  Anita             Stangl                       1966  GER K
 1129  Adrianna          Staniszewska                 1989  POL K
 1130  Urszula           Staniszewska                 1991  POL K
 1131  Iryna             Stankiewicz                  1987  BLR K
 1132  Zofia             Stankiewicz                  2009  POL K
 1133  Magdalena         Stanowska                    1976  POL K
 1134  Dominika          Starczewska                  1995  POL K
 1135  Małgorzata        Starczewska                  1981  POL K
 1136  Nava              Starr                        1949  CAN K
 1137  Aleksandra        Stasiewicz                   1986  POL K
 1138  Natalia           Stawujak                     1988  POL K
 1139  Ewa               Stec                         1959  POL K
 1140  Antoaneta         Stefanowa                    1979  BUL K
 1141  Beata             Stelągowska                  1995  POL K
 1142  Tatiana           Stepowa                      1965  RUS K
 1143  Joanna            Sternik                      1972  POL K
 1144  Paulina           Stężycka                     1993  POL K
 1145  Olga              Stiażkina                    1970  RUS K
 1146  Alicja            Stodolnik                    1994  POL K
 1147  Andżelija         Stojanović                   1987  SRB K
 1148  Nadieżda          Stojanović                   1986  SRB K
 1149  Anna              Stolarczyk                   1988  POL K
 1150  Hanna             Stoltmann                    1997  POL K
 1151  Joanna            Strojna                      1979  POL K
 1152  Joanna            Strzałka                     1968  POL K
 1153  Anna              Strzelczyk                   1995  POL K
 1154  Joanna            Strześniewska                1971  POL K
 1155  Irina             Sudakowa                     1982  RUS K
 1156  Galina            Sudmale                      1952  LAT K
 1157  Irine             Sukandar                     1992  INA K
 1158  Małgorzata        Sural                        1976  POL K
 1159  Anna              Surmacz                      1973  POL K
 1160  Joanna            Surmacz                      2006  POL K
 1161  Magdalena         Surmacz                      2001  POL K
 1162  Agata             Syfert                       2001  POL K
 1163  Anna              Sygulska                     1990  POL K
 1164  Izabela           Szacherska                   1969  POL K
 1165  Joanna            Szadkowska                   1997  POL K
 1166  Małgorzata        Szadkowska                   2001  POL K
 1167  Tatiana           Szadrina                     1974  RUS K
 1168  Anna              Szarewicz                    1985  BLR K
 1169  Joanna            Szczepanik                   1997  POL K
 1170  Magdalena         Szczepanik                   2007  POL K
 1171  Karina            Szczepkowska-Horowska        1987  POL K
 1172  Klara             Szczotka                     2008  POL K
 1173  Matylda           Szczotka                     2006  POL K
 1174  Natalia           Szczurek                     1992  POL K
 1175  Aleksandra        Szczypawka                   2004  POL K
 1176  Zuzanna           Szeląg                       2001  POL K
 1177  Maria             Szelejewska                  2003  POL K
 1178  Katarzyna         Szelest                      1982  POL K
 1179  Aneta             Szewczak                     1997  POL K
 1180  Anna              Szewczak                     1975  POL K
 1181  Magdalena         Szewczyk                     1980  POL K
 1182  Malwina           Szewczyk                     2004  POL K
 1183  Erika             Sziva                        1967  NED K
 1184  Grażyna           Szmacińska                   1953  POL K
 1185  Agnieszka         Szmechtig                    1975  POL K
 1186  Dorota            Szmechtig                    1971  POL K
 1187  Katarzyna         Szostek                      1997  POL K
 1188  Aleksandra        Szpakowska                   1929  POL K
 1189  Tatiana           Szumiakina                   1965  RUS K
 1190  Weronika          Szumowicz                    2006  POL K
 1191  Kamila            Szwajkowska                  1998  POL K
 1192  Patrycja          Szwarc                       1999  POL K
 1193  Matylda           Szwedzińska                  1998  POL K
 1194  Joanna            Szybka                       1993  POL K
 1195  Magdalena         Szybka                       1995  POL K
 1196  Martyna           Szychulec                    2004  POL K
 1197  Marta             Szydłowska-Duda              1987  POL K
 1198  Karolina          Szymanowska                  1982  POL K
 1199  Lena              Szymanowska                  1986  POL K
 1200  Agnieszka         Szymańska                    2004  POL K
 1201  Aleksandra        Szymańska                    1999  POL K
 1202  Emilia            Szymańska                    2001  POL K
 1203  Ilona             Szymańska                    1983  POL K
 1204  Małgorzata        Szymańska                    2001  POL K
 1205  Maria             Szymańska                    1984  POL K
 1206  Agnieszka         Szymczak                     1985  POL K
 1207  Paula             Szymczak                     1997  POL K
 1208  Karolina          Ślązak                       1993  POL K
 1209  Agnieszka         Ślęzak                       1984  POL K
 1210  Marta             Śliwa                        1994  POL K
 1211  Alicja            Śliwicka                     2001  POL K
 1212  Dorota            Śliwińska                    1993  POL K
 1213  Wiktoria          Śmietańska                   2010  POL K
 1214  Weronika          Śmigielska                   2001  POL K
 1215  Małgorzata        Świątnicka                   1990  POL K
 1216  Zuzanna           Tabaka                       2000  POL K
 1217  Katarzyna         Tadajewska                   1984  POL K
 1218  Tamari            Taliaszwili                  2001  GEO K
 1219  Marja             Tanczura                     1996  UKR K
 1220  Alina             Tarachowicz                  1981  POL K
 1221  Bogumiła          Tarachowicz                  1976  POL K
 1222  Monika            Tarczykowska                 1993  POL K
 1223  Aleksandra        Tarka                        2003  POL K
 1224  Aleksandra        Tarnowska                    1996  POL K
 1225  Izabela           Tekielak                     1986  POL K
 1226  Hoang             Thanh Trang                  1980  VIE K
 1227  Bagyashree Sathe  Thipsay                      1961  IND K
 1228  Vu                Thi Quynh                    1956  VIE K
 1229  Jekaterina        Timofiejewa                  1989  RUS K
 1230  Dominika          Tkaczyk                      1998  POL K
 1231  Weronika          Tkaczyk                      2000  POL K
 1232  Sopio             Tkeszelaszwili               1979  GEO K
 1233  Amelia            Tober                        2000  POL K
 1234  Violeta           Todorović                    1975  SRB K
 1235  Katarzyna         Toma                         1985  POL K
 1236  Julia             Tomasiak                     2002  POL K
 1237  Luiza             Tomaszewska                  1995  POL K
 1238  Olga              Tomaszewska                  1995  POL K
 1239  Anna              Tomczyk                      1987  POL K
 1240  Agata             Topolan                      1999  POL K
 1241  Gabriela          Topolan                      1997  POL K
 1242  Wissam            Toubal                       1984  ALG K
 1243  Aleksandra        Trepanowska                  1981  POL K
 1244  Olga              Trofimowa                    1977  RUS K
 1245  Eliza             Truszkiewicz                 1986  POL K
 1246  Sylwia            Truszkowska                  1997  POL K
 1247  Anna              Trybowska                    1998  POL K
 1248  Barbara           Trybowska                    2000  POL K
 1249  Agata             Trybuła                      1984  POL K
 1250  Ludmiła           Tsifanskaja                  1949  ISR K
 1251  Dorota            Tułacz                       1985  POL K
 1252  Maria             Turcheniak                   1986  RUS K
 1253  Urszula           Turek                        1964  POL K
 1254  Irina             Turowa                       1979  RUS K
 1255  Grażyna           Turzyńska                    1971  POL K
 1256  Dominika          Tust-Kopeć                   1968  POL K
 1257  Mihaela           Tutulan                      1984  ROU K
 1258  Sandra            Tymińska                     1990  POL K
 1259  Małgorzata        Tymrakiewicz                 1976  POL K
 1260  Aneta             Ufnal                        1981  POL K
 1261  Sandra            Ulms                         1976  GER K
 1262  Nargiz            Umudova                      1989  AZE K
 1263  Beata             Urbaniak                     1970  POL K
 1264  Amelia            Urbanowicz                   1990  POL K
 1265  Helena            Urbańska                     1998  POL K
 1266  Anna              Uszenina                     1985  UKR K
 1267  Szidonia          Vajda                        1979  HUN K
 1268  Alexandra         Van Der Mije                 1940  NED K
 1269  Rieke             Van Run                      1985  NED K
 1270  Arlette           Van Weersel                  1984  NED K
 1271  Maria             Vasilescu                    1993  ROU K
 1272  Petra             Veenstra                     1984  NED K
 1273  Subbaraman        Vijayalakshmi                1979  IND K
 1274  Tamara            Vilerte                      1954  LAT K
 1275  Marijn            Visschedijk                  1982  NED K
 1276  Carmen            Voicu-Jagodzinsky            1981  ROU K
 1277  Jovana            Vojinović                    1992  MNE K
 1278  Dominika          Walukiewicz                  1998  POL K
 1279  Anna              Warakomska                   1992  POL K
 1280  Joanna            Warcaba                      1989  POL K
 1281  Maria             Warchoł                      1994  POL K
 1282  Ewa               Wardziak                     1955  POL K
 1283  Magdalena         Wasiak                       2000  POL K
 1284  Irina             Wasilewicz                   1985  RUS K
 1285  Tatiana           Wasilewicz                   1977  UKR K
 1286  Bożena            Wasilewska                   1931  POL K
 1287  Paula             Wasilewska                   1998  POL K
 1288  Zuzanna           Wasilewska                   1998  POL K
 1289  Swietłana         Wasilkowa                    1988  RUS K
 1290  Małgorzata        Wasiłowska                   1969  POL K
 1291  Patrycja          Waszczuk                     2003  POL K
 1292  Alina             Wawrzos                      1969  POL K
 1293  Justyna           Wąsik                        1996  POL K
 1294  Karolina          Wegner                       1998  POL K
 1295  Karolina          Weis                         1984  POL K
 1296  Maria             Welczewa                     1976  BUL K
 1297  Ju                Wenjun                       1991  CHN K
 1298  Agata             Wesołowska                   1990  POL K
 1299  Edyta             Wesołowska                   1988  POL K
 1300  Hanna             Wesołowska                   1956  POL K
 1301  Katarzyna         Wesołowska                   1996  POL K
 1302  Magdalena         Wesołowska                   1987  POL K
 1303  Joanna            Węglarz                      1973  POL K
 1304  Dominika          Węgrzyniak                   2000  POL K
 1305  Iga               Węgrzyniak                   1999  POL K
 1306  Maria             Wiatr                        1994  POL K
 1307  Anna              Wiącek                       1986  POL K
 1308  Sara              Wichura                      2006  POL K
 1309  Iwa               Widenowa                     1987  BUL K
 1310  Barbara           Wierzbicka                   1996  POL K
 1311  Wiktoria          Wierzbicka                   1991  POL K
 1312  Aleksandra        Wierzbowicz                  2004  POL K
 1313  Aleksandra        Wierzbowska                  1999  POL K
 1314  Kamila            Wierzejska                   1995  POL K
 1315  Małgorzata        Wiese-Jóźwiak                1961  POL K
 1316  Mirosława         Wietrzykowska                1933  POL K
 1317  Krystyna          Więckiewicz                  1964  POL K
 1318  Katarzyna         Więcławska                   1993  POL K
 1319  Martyna           Wikar                        2005  POL K
 1320  Małgorzata        Wilczyńska                   1987  POL K
 1321  Anna              Wilga                        1977  POL K
 1322  Monika            Wilgos                       1989  POL K
 1323  Natalia           Willmann                     1975  POL K
 1324  Magdalena         Winnicka                     1994  POL K
 1325  Julia             Wiszniewska                  2008  POL K
 1326  Bogumiła          Wiśniewska                   1971  POL K
 1327  Izabela           Wiśniewska                   1990  POL K
 1328  Marcela           Wiśniewska                   1997  POL K
 1329  Martyna           Wiśniewska                   1994  POL K
 1330  Klaudia           Wiśniowska                   1995  POL K
 1331  Dominika          Włoch                        2000  POL K
 1332  Halina            Włoczewska                   1930  POL K
 1333  Izabella          Włodarczyk                   1985  POL K
 1334  Monika            Wnuk                         1996  POL K
 1335  Zofia             Wodzyńska                    1995  POL K
 1336  Friederike        Wohlers-Armas                1962  FRA K
 1337  Aleksandra        Wojciechowska                1986  POL K
 1338  Ewelina           Wojna                        1998  POL K
 1339  Natalia           Wojna                        1992  POL K
 1340  Wioletta          Wojtyła                      1991  POL K
 1341  Daria             Wolniaczyk                   1993  POL K
 1342  Emilia            Wolska                       1993  POL K
 1343  Marta             Wolska                       1994  POL K
 1344  Natalia           Wolszczak                    2005  POL K
 1345  Katarzyna         Wołowczyk                    1984  POL K
 1346  Maria             Wołyniak                     2000  POL K
 1347  Joanna            Worek                        1986  POL K
 1348  Sabrina           Woronis                      2003  POL K
 1349  Meike             Wortel                       1982  NED K
 1350  Mariola           Woźniak                      1998  POL K
 1351  Alicja            Woźnica                      1999  POL K
 1352  Julia             Wójcik                       1999  POL K
 1353  Anna              Wójtowicz                    1966  POL K
 1354  Aleksandra        Wólczyńska                   1993  POL K
 1355  Anna              Wrażeń                       1995  POL K
 1356  Ewa               Wronicz                      1978  POL K
 1357  Oliwia            Wróblewska                   2001  POL K
 1358  Helene            Wuts                         1974  NED K
 1359  Agata             Wyczawska                    1992  POL K
 1360  Karolina          Wysokińska                   2000  POL K
 1361  Małgorzata        Wyszomirska                  2001  POL K
 1362  Maria             Wyszomirska                  1999  POL K
 1363  Gu                Xiaobing                     1985  CHN K
 1364  Zhang             Xiaowen                      1989  CHN K
 1365  Hoang             Xuan Thanh Khiet             1985  VIE K
 1366  Zhao              Xue                          1985  CHN K
 1367  Shen              Yang                         1989  CHN K
 1368  Dulamsuren        Yanjindulam                  1988  MGL K
 1369  Hou               Yifan                        1994  CHN K
 1370  Betul Cemre       Yildiz                       1989  TUR K
 1371  Ding              Yixin                        1991  CHN K
 1372  Wang              Yu                           1982  CHN K
 1373  Xu                Yuanyuan                     1981  CHN K
 1374  Xu                Yuhua                        1976  CHN K
 1375  Alicja            Zabłocka                     1995  POL K
 1376  Krystyna          Zabłocka                     1994  UKR K
 1377  Marta             Zabłocka                     2004  POL K
 1378  Maria             Zaborowska                   2003  POL K
 1379  Inga              Zacharcowa                   1967  RUS K
 1380  Elena             Zajac                        1969  RUS K
 1381  Ludmiła           Zajcewa                      1956  RUS K
 1382  Agata             Zajkowska                    1989  POL K
 1383  Olga              Zajkowska                    1985  POL K
 1384  Kinga             Zakościelna                  1993  POL K
 1385  Salomeja          Zaksaite                     1985  LTU K
 1386  Natalia           Zaleska                      1998  POL K
 1387  Małgorzata        Zalewska                     2007  POL K
 1388  Karen             Zapata                       1982  PER K
 1389  Barbara           Zaremba                      1944  POL K
 1390  Gabriela          Zarzecka                     1995  POL K
 1391  Justyna           Zarzecka                     1997  POL K
 1392  Anna              Zatonskih                    1978  USA K
 1393  Aleksandra        Zawada                       1991  POL K
 1394  Karolina          Zawada                       2002  POL K
 1395  Beata             Zawadzka                     1986  POL K
 1396  Jolanta           Zawadzka                     1987  POL K
 1397  Magdalena         Zawadzka                     1981  POL K
 1398  Żaneta            Zawiślak                     1993  POL K
 1399  Hanna             Zboroń                       1956  POL K
 1400  Natalia           Zdebska                      1986  UKR K
 1401  Lidia             Zdziarska                    1988  POL K
 1402  Oliwia            Zdziech                      2005  POL K
 1403  Maja              Zdziechowska                 1979  POL K
 1404  Katarzyna         Zelenka                      1994  POL K
 1405  Lorena            Zepeda                       1984  ESA K
 1406  Alina             Zezulkin                     1995  POL K
 1407  Peng              Zhaoqin                      1968  NED K
 1408  Tan               Zhongyi                      1991  CHN K
 1409  Jolanta           Zielińska                    1973  POL K
 1410  Magdalena         Zielińska                    1981  POL K
 1411  Magdalena         Ziemba                       1997  POL K
 1412  Karolina          Ziemecka                     2004  POL K
 1413  Zofia             Ziemkiewicz                  2002  POL K
 1414  Beata             Ziętek-Czerwońska            1968  POL K
 1415  Lubow             Zilcowa-Lisenko              1956  UKR K
 1416  Olga              Zimina                       1982  RUS K
 1417  Dorota            Zimna                        1991  POL K
 1418  Danuta            Ziobrowska                   1957  POL K
 1419  Oliwia            Zioło                        2004  POL K
 1420  Martyna           Ziziuk                       2000  POL K
 1421  Aleksandra        Zmarzły                      1994  POL K
 1422  Anna              Zozulia                      1980  UKR K
 1423  Aneta             Zwalińska                    1976  POL K
 1424  Magdalena         Zwolak                       1976  POL K
 1425  Anna              Zwolan                       1990  POL K
 1426  Kinga             Zych                         1985  POL K
 1427  Monika            Zygacka                      1997  POL K
 1428  Aleksandra        Zygarska                     1987  POL K
 1429  Ewa               Zygulska                     1955  POL K
 1430  Teresa            Zyśko                        1987  POL K
 1431  Paulina           Zywar                        1995  POL K
 1432  Beata             Żaboklicka                   1978  POL K
 1433  Elżbieta          Żarow                        1947  POL K
 1434  Anna              Żądło                        1993  POL K
 1435  Anna              Żebrowska                    1990  POL K
 1436  Zuzanna           Żelazna                      1989  POL K
 1437  Agnieszka         Żochowska                    1982  POL K
 1438  Natalia           Żukowa                       1979  UKR K
 1439  Aleksandra        Żurawicka                    2007  POL K
 1440  Julia             Żurek                        1990  POL K
 1441  Anton             Aaberg                       1972  SWE M
 1442  Jacob             Aagaard                      1973  SCO M
 1443  Aleksander        Abada                        1998  POL M
 1444  Nidżat            Abasow                       1995  AZE M
 1445  Farid             Abbasow                      1979  AZE M
 1446  Khaled            Abdel Razik                  1975  EGY M
 1447  Al-Rakib          Abdulla                      1980  BAN M
 1448  Thal              Abergel                      1982  FRA M
 1449  Krzysztof         Abert                        1955  POL M
 1450  Piotr             Abert                        1957  POL M
 1451  Mariusz           Abram                        1974  POL M
 1452  Mariusz           Abramczyk                    1984  POL M
 1453  Bosko             Abramović                    1951  SRB M
 1454  Aleksander        Abramowicz                   2006  POL M
 1455  Ignacy            Abramowicz                   2008  POL M
 1456  Arkadiusz         Abramowski                   1998  POL M
 1457  Wojciech          Abratański                   1999  POL M
 1458  Aryam             Abreu Delgado                1978  CUB M
 1459  Tarik             Abulhul                      1968  LBA M
 1460  Abdulla           Achilov                      1993  POL M
 1461  Artiom            Achmetow                     1976  RUS M
 1462  Peter             Acs                          1981  HUN M
 1463  Piotr             Adach                        1973  POL M
 1464  Tomasz            Adamala                      2010  POL M
 1465  Tomasz            Adamczak                     1978  POL M
 1466  Jędrzej           Adamczewski                  1996  POL M
 1467  Maciej            Adamczewski                  1999  POL M
 1468  Adrian            Adamczyk                     1998  POL M
 1469  Artur             Adamczyk                     1995  POL M
 1470  Jan               Adamczyk                     1929  POL M
 1471  Jan               Adamczyk                     1940  POL M
 1472  Jędrzej           Adamczyk                     1994  POL M
 1473  Mirosław          Adamczyk                     1998  POL M
 1474  Robert            Adamczyk                     1994  POL M
 1475  Zbigniew          Adamczyk                     1945  POL M
 1476  Jiri              Adamek                       1986  CZE M
 1477  Paweł             Adamek                       2005  POL M
 1478  Przemysław        Adamek                       1994  POL M
 1479  Robert            Adamek                       1969  POL M
 1480  Łukasz            Adamowicz                    1990  POL M
 1481  Maciej            Adamowicz                    1995  POL M
 1482  Michał            Adamowicz                    2002  POL M
 1483  Jan               Adamowski                    1983  POL M
 1484  Michael           Adams                        1971  ENG M
 1485  Adam              Adamski                      1990  POL M
 1486  Andrzej           Adamski                      1939  POL M
 1487  Bartłomiej        Adamski                      2001  POL M
 1488  Jan               Adamski                      1943  POL M
 1489  Michał            Adamski                      1987  POL M
 1490  Aleksander        Adamus                       1998  POL M
 1491  Filip             Adamus                       1994  POL M
 1492  Piotr             Adamus                       1998  POL M
 1493  Tomasz            Adamus                       1969  POL M
 1494  Leszek            Adasiak                      1936  POL M
 1495  Paweł             Adaszewski                   1995  POL M
 1496  Pedro             Aderito                      1976  ANG M
 1497  Baskaran          Adhiban                      1992  IND M
 1498  Utut              Adianto                      1965  INA M
 1499  Diego             Adla                         1968  ARG M
 1500  Emil              Adler                        1971  POL M
 1501  Paweł             Adler                        1971  POL M
 1502  Ahmed             Adly                         1987  EGY M
 1503  Andras            Adorjan                      1950  HUN M
 1504  Łukasz            Adydan                       1984  POL M
 1505  Yochanan          Afek                         1952  ISR M
 1506  Tadeusz           Agaciński                    1965  POL M
 1507  Simen             Agdestein                    1967  NOR M
 1508  Genadi            Agejczenko                   1941  RUS M
 1509  Nikolaos          Aggelis                      1992  GRE M
 1510  Arnaud            Aglave                       1976  BEL M
 1511  Michaił           Agopow                       1978  FIN M
 1512  Jewgienij         Agrest                       1966  SWE M
 1513  Jan               Ajewski                      2000  POL M
 1514  Jurij             Ajrapetjan                   1988  UKR M
 1515  Ralf              Akesson                      1961  SWE M
 1516  Berik             Akkozow                      1990  KAZ M
 1517  Varuzhan          Akobian                      1983  USA M
 1518  Władimir          Akopian                      1971  ARM M
 1519  Władysław         Akselrod                     1972  RUS M
 1520  Kore              Akshayraj                    1988  IND M
 1521  Hakan             Akvist                       1941  SWE M
 1522  Arseny            Alawkin                      1969  RUS M
 1523  Gustavo           Albarran                     1967  ARG M
 1524  Lew               Alburt                       1945  USA M
 1525  Jesus             Alcazar Jimenez              1984  ESP M
 1526  Laurentiu-Ioan    Aldea                        1983  ROU M
 1527  Aleksiej          Aleksandrow                  1973  BLR M
 1528  Marek             Aleksandrowicz               1957  POL M
 1529  Michał            Aleksandrowicz               1998  POL M
 1530  Kirił             Aleksiejenko                 1997  RUS M
 1531  Jewgienij         Aleksiejew                   1985  RUS M
 1532  Tomasz            Aleksiejuk                   1972  POL M
 1533  Aleksander        Aleksikow                    1963  UKR M
 1534  Nathan            Alfred                       1980  ENG M
 1535  Jasem             AlHuwar                      1979  UAE M
 1536  Nikolai           Aliavdin                     1980  BLR M
 1537  Aleksiej          Aliferenko                   1969  UKR M
 1538  Borys             Alijew                       1952  POL M
 1539  Cemil Can         Ali Marandi                  1998  TUR M
 1540  Istvan            Almasi                       1973  HUN M
 1541  Zoltan            Almasi                       1976  HUN M
 1542  Omar              Almeida Quintana             1981  CUB M
 1543  Mohamad           Al-Modiahki                  1974  QAT M
 1544  Robert            Aloma Vidal                  1989  ESP M
 1545  Alvar             Alonso Rosell                1992  ESP M
 1546  Daniel            Alshamkhany                  1995  POL M
 1547  Faris             Alshamkhany                  1969  POL M
 1548  Daniel            Alsina Leal                  1988  ESP M
 1549  Borys             Alterman                     1970  ISR M
 1550  Filip             Althof                       1995  POL M
 1551  Carlos            Alvarado                     1975  PER M
 1552  Aramis            Alvarez Pedraza              1988  CUB M
 1553  Mohamad           Al Sayed                     1981  QAT M
 1554  Mesgen            Amanov                       1986  TKM M
 1555  Karol             Ambroziak                    1985  POL M
 1556  Krzysztof         Ambrożko                     2005  POL M
 1557  Paweł             Ambrożko                     2007  POL M
 1558  Kamil             Ameda                        1997  POL M
 1559  Bassem            Amin                         1988  EGY M
 1560  Farruch           Amonatow                     1978  TJK M
 1561  Viswanathan       Anand                        1969  IND M
 1562  Adam              Ancuta                       1993  POL M
 1563  Hans-Christoph    Andersen                     1979  GER M
 1564  Ulf               Andersson                    1951  SWE M
 1565  Per               Andreasen                    1955  DEN M
 1566  Maciej            Andrejczuk                   1989  POL M
 1567  Alberto           Andres Gonzalez              1981  ESP M
 1568  Zaven             Andriasian                   1989  ARM M
 1569  Edward            Andriejew                    1980  UKR M
 1570  Dmitry            Andriejkin                   1990  RUS M
 1571  Jacek             Andrychowicz                 1973  POL M
 1572  Zbigniew          Andrychowski                 1962  POL M
 1573  Bogumił           Andryka                      1991  POL M
 1574  Albert            Andrzejewski                 1991  POL M
 1575  Konrad            Andrzejewski                 1976  POL M
 1576  Michał            Andrzejewski                 2003  POL M
 1577  Paweł             Andrzejewski                 1995  POL M
 1578  Władysław         Andrzejewski                 1938  POL M
 1579  Wojciech          Andrzejewski                 2000  POL M
 1580  Filip             Anduła                       2001  POL M
 1581  Grzegorz          Andziak                      1974  POL M
 1582  Konrad            Andziak                      2007  POL M
 1583  Haukur            Angantysson                  1948  ISL M
 1584  Edward            Anglart                      1951  POL M
 1585  Nguyen            Anh Dung                     1976  VIE M
 1586  Darko             Anic                         1957  FRA M
 1587  Paweł             Anisimow                     1986  RUS M
 1588  Dariusz           Aniszewski                   1969  POL M
 1589  Emil              Anka                         1969  HUN M
 1590  Rajpara           Ankit                        1994  IND M
 1591  Babakuli          Annakow                      1972  TKM M
 1592  Simon             Ansell                       1975  ENG M
 1593  Gergely           Antal                        1985  HUN M
 1594  Dejan             Antić                        1968  SRB M
 1595  Michaił           Antipow                      1997  RUS M
 1596  Michał            Antokolski                   1992  POL M
 1597  Guntars           Antoms                       1960  LAT M
 1598  Teodor            Anton                        1991  ROU M
 1599  Karol             Antoniak                     1952  POL M
 1600  Jakub             Antoniewicz                  1992  POL M
 1601  Rafał             Antoniewski                  1980  POL M
 1602  Rusłan            Antoniewski                  1975  POL M
 1603  Rogelio           Antonio                      1962  PHI M
 1604  David             Anton Guijarro               1995  ESP M
 1605  Michał            Antosiewicz                  1990  POL M
 1606  Maciej            Antoszewski                  1959  POL M
 1607  Wojciech          Antoszewski                  1951  POL M
 1608  Antonio           Antunes                      1962  POR M
 1609  Mhamal            Anurag                       1995  IND M
 1610  Konrad            Anuszkiewicz                 1980  POL M
 1611  Paweł             Anzel                        2001  POL M
 1612  Manuel            Apicella                     1970  FRA M
 1613  Ralf              Appel                        1971  GER M
 1614  Adlane            Arab                         1980  ALG M
 1615  Tomasz            Araźny                       1992  POL M
 1616  Walentin          Arbakow                      1952  RUS M
 1617  Krzysztof         Arbaszewski                  1952  POL M
 1618  Alin              Ardeleanu                    1964  ROU M
 1619  Walter            Arencibia                    1967  CUB M
 1620  Łukasz            Arendarski                   1973  POL M
 1621  Aleksander        Areszczenko                  1986  UKR M
 1622  Stamatis          Argiroudis                   1980  GRE M
 1623  Julen             Arizmendi Martinez           1976  ESP M
 1624  Vishnuvardhan     Arjun                        1990  IND M
 1625  Keith             Arkell                       1961  ENG M
 1626  Julius            Armas                        1955  FRA M
 1627  Jon               Arnason                      1960  ISL M
 1628  Petar             Arnaudow                     1986  BUL M
 1629  Dagur             Arngrimsson                  1987  ISL M
 1630  Marc              Arnold                       1992  USA M
 1631  Lewon             Aronian                      1982  ARM M
 1632  Levan             Aroshidze                    1985  GEO M
 1633  Angel             Arribas Lopez                1993  ESO M
 1634  Marek             Artecki                      1976  POL M
 1635  Władysław         Artemiew                     1998  RUS M
 1636  Subramanian       Arun Prasad                  1988  IND M
 1637  David             Arutinian                    1984  GEO M
 1638  Georgy            Arzumanian                   1980  ARM M
 1639  Hussien           Asabri                       1967  LBA M
 1640  Henrikas          Asauskas                     1982  LTU M
 1641  Franc             Ashiku                       1993  ALB M
 1642  Adam              Ashton                       1980  ENG M
 1643  Konstantin        Asiejew                      1960  RUS M
 1644  Marat             Askarow                      1987  RUS M
 1645  Ingvar            Asmundsson                   1934  ISL M
 1646  Alex              Astaneh Lopez                1987  IRL M
 1647  Krzysztof         Aszkowski                    1992  POL M
 1648  Umut              Atakisi                      1981  TUR M
 1649  Suat              Atalik                       1964  TUR M
 1650  Valeri            Atlas                        1968  AUT M
 1651  Sergio            Auciello                     1962  ARG M
 1652  Sebastian         Augustyn                     1982  POL M
 1653  Adam              Augustynowicz                1973  POL M
 1654  Grzegorz          Augustynowicz                1990  POL M
 1655  Robert            Augustynowicz                1965  POL M
 1656  Marcin            Autowicz                     1968  POL M
 1657  Jurij             Awerbach                     1922  RUS M
 1658  Walerij           Aweskułow                    1986  UKR M
 1659  Borys             Awruch                       1978  ISR M
 1660  Siergiej          Azarow                       1983  BLR M
 1661  Reza              Azimi                        1968  GER M
 1662  Zurab             Azmajparaszwili              1960  GEO M
 1663  Andzanik          Azmenia                      1964  ARM M
 1664  Joachim           Ażgin                        1997  POL M
 1665  Eldeniz           Babajew                      1972  AZE M
 1666  Józef             Babiak                       1928  POL M
 1667  Krzysztof         Babicki                      1988  POL M
 1668  Maciej            Babicz                       1998  POL M
 1669  Aleksander        Babić                        2006  POL M
 1670  Robert            Babij                        1968  POL M
 1671  Tomasz            Babik                        1973  POL M
 1672  Stanisław         Babinetz                     1942  POL M
 1673  Michał            Babiński                     1996  POL M
 1674  Maciej            Bablok                       1978  POL M
 1675  Lewon             Babudżian                    1986  ARM M
 1676  Jarosław          Babula                       1983  POL M
 1677  Vlastimil         Babula                       1973  CZE M
 1678  Aleksander        Baburin                      1967  IRL M
 1679  Eduard            Babuszkin                    1992  RUS M
 1680  Petr              Bacak                        1982  CZE M
 1681  Yusnel            Bacallao Alonso              1988  CUB M
 1682  Axel              Bachmann                     1989  PAR M
 1683  Marcin            Bachorczyk                   1981  POL M
 1684  Karol             Baciński                     2003  POL M
 1685  Hubert            Backiel                      2006  POL M
 1686  Mateusz           Bacławski                    1992  POL M
 1687  Etienne           Bacrot                       1983  FRA M
 1688  Mateusz           Baczewski                    1992  POL M
 1689  Krzysztof         Baczyński                    1967  POL M
 1690  Bela              Badea                        1969  ROU M
 1691  Hubert            Badocha                      2000  POL M
 1692  Giorgi            Bagaturow                    1964  GEO M
 1693  Zbyszek           Bagaziński                   1946  POL M
 1694  Vahe              Bagdasarian                  1993  ARM M
 1695  Amir              Bagheri                      1978  FRA M
 1696  Pierre            Bailet                       1988  FRA M
 1697  Dariusz           Baj                          1980  POL M
 1698  Dariusz           Baj                          1980  POL M
 1699  Ulvi              Bajarani                     1995  AZE M
 1700  Marek             Bajek                        1971  POL M
 1701  Antoni            Bajer                        2005  POL M
 1702  Dawid             Bajerlein                    1989  POL M
 1703  Andrzej           Bajgrowicz                   1957  POL M
 1704  Marcin            Bajkowski                    1988  POL M
 1705  Andrzej           Bajor                        1952  POL M
 1706  Andrzej           Bajorek                      1939  POL M
 1707  Daniel            Bajorek                      1995  POL M
 1708  Leszek            Bakalarz                     1959  POL M
 1709  Mieczysław        Bakalarz                     1960  LUX M
 1710  Paweł             Bakiera                      1982  POL M
 1711  Rafał             Bakiera                      1985  POL M
 1712  Władimir          Bakłan                       1978  UKR M
 1713  Tejas             Bakre                        1981  IND M
 1714  Tadeas            Balacek                      1995  CZE M
 1715  Michał            Balas                        1999  POL M
 1716  Mieczysław        Balcerzak                    1939  POL M
 1717  Cezary            Balicki                      1958  POL M
 1718  Ilia              Balinov                      1966  AUT M
 1719  Damian            Baliński                     1989  POL M
 1720  Antoni            Ballaun                      2002  POL M
 1721  Imre              Balog                        1991  HUN M
 1722  Csaba             Balogh                       1987  HUN M
 1723  Przemysław        Baluta                       1992  POL M
 1724  Oliwier           Bała                         2006  POL M
 1725  Wojciech          Bałandynowicz                1990  POL M
 1726  Jurij             Bałaszow                     1949  RUS M
 1727  Leszek            Bałda                        1953  POL M
 1728  Andrzej           Banach                       1996  POL M
 1729  Jan               Banach                       1944  POL M
 1730  Szymon            Banach                       1996  POL M
 1731  Wiesław           Banach                       1970  POL M
 1732  Adam              Banasiak                     1965  POL M
 1733  Adam              Banasiak                     1982  POL M
 1734  Adrian            Banasiak                     2003  POL M
 1735  Michał            Banasiak                     1991  POL M
 1736  Henryk            Banasik                      1958  POL M
 1737  Krzysztof         Banasik                      1985  POL M
 1738  Letosław          Banasik                      1929  POL M
 1739  Michał            Banasik                      1999  POL M
 1740  Tomasz            Banasik                      1962  POL M
 1741  Rafał             Banasiuk                     1996  POL M
 1742  Piotr             Banaszczyk                   1994  POL M
 1743  Konrad            Banaszek                     1999  POL M
 1744  Marcin            Banaszek                     1947  POL M
 1745  Dariusz           Banaszkiewicz                1963  POL M
 1746  Andrzej           Banaszuk                     1961  POL M
 1747  Bartłomiej        Banaś                        1996  POL M
 1748  Aleks             Bancarewicz                  2006  POL M
 1749  Jakub             Bandurski                    2000  POL M
 1750  Piotr             Bandurski                    1996  POL M
 1751  Jan               Bandysiak                    2007  POL M
 1752  Zbigniew          Banet                        1947  POL M
 1753  Hristos           Banikas                      1978  GRE M
 1754  Krzysztof         Bankert                      1988  POL M
 1755  Tamas             Banusz                       1989  HUN M
 1756  Jerzy             Bany                         1961  POL M
 1757  David             Baramidze                    1988  GER M
 1758  Andrzej           Baran                        1940  POL M
 1759  Dawid             Baran                        1994  POL M
 1760  Paweł             Baran                        1956  POL M
 1761  Paweł             Baran                        1988  POL M
 1762  Rafał             Baran                        1973  POL M
 1763  Andrej            Baraniuk                     1950  UKR M
 1764  Jan               Baranowicz                   1991  POL M
 1765  Antoni            Baranowski                   1950  POL M
 1766  Marian            Baranowski                   1948  POL M
 1767  Paweł             Baranowski                   1996  POL M
 1768  Waldemar          Baranowski                   1981  POL M
 1769  Wołodimir         Baranowski                   1997  UKR M
 1770  Kacper            Barańczuk                    2004  POL M
 1771  Karol             Barańczuk                    1976  POL M
 1772  Jakub             Barański                     1995  POL M
 1773  Mirosław          Barański                     1960  POL M
 1774  Antoni            Barbaś                       2003  POL M
 1775  Oliver            Barbosa                      1986  PHI M
 1776  Nicolae           Barbu                        1957  ROU M
 1777  Stevan            Barbulović                   1935  SRB M
 1778  Kuba              Barburski                    2006  POL M
 1779  Hubert            Barc                         1996  POL M
 1780  Michał            Barc                         1966  POL M
 1781  Rogelio           Barcenilla                   1972  PHI M
 1782  Łukasz            Barcz                        1990  POL M
 1783  Tomasz            Barcz                        1999  POL M
 1784  Laszlo            Barczay                      1936  HUN M
 1785  Janusz            Barczyk                      1952  POL M
 1786  Łukasz            Bardeli                      1976  POL M
 1787  Igor              Bardziłowski                 2009  POL M
 1788  Janusz            Barej                        2002  POL M
 1789  Roman             Barej                        1951  POL M
 1790  Krzysztof         Barg                         1953  POL M
 1791  Emil              Bargieł                      2005  POL M
 1792  Filip             Bargłowski                   1985  POL M
 1793  Jewgienij         Bariejew                     1966  RUS M
 1794  Janez             Barle                        1952  SLO M
 1795  Artur             Barlik                       1985  POL M
 1796  Werner            Barlo                        1937  GER M
 1797  Dragan            Barlov                       1957  SER M
 1798  Bartosz           Barmuta                      1997  POL M
 1799  Sylwester         Barnowski                    1979  POL M
 1800  Tal               Baron                        1992  ISR M
 1801  Maciej            Barouki                      1986  POL M
 1802  Antonio           Barra                        1972  ITA M
 1803  Ararat            Barsegian                    1958  ARM M
 1804  Radosław          Barski                       1993  POL M
 1805  Waldemar          Barski                       1947  POL M
 1806  Aleksiej          Barsow                       1966  UZB M
 1807  Kamil             Barszcz                      1998  POL M
 1808  Michał            Barszcz                      1995  POL M
 1809  Krzysztof         Bartczak                     1956  POL M
 1810  Krzysztof         Bartczak                     1991  POL M
 1811  Marek             Bartel                       1959  POL M
 1812  Mateusz           Bartel                       1985  POL M
 1813  Michał            Bartel                       1986  POL M
 1814  Wojciech          Bartelski                    1977  POL M
 1815  Paweł             Bartkiewicz                  1947  POL M
 1816  Paweł             Bartkiewicz                  1999  POL M
 1817  Damian            Bartkowiak                   1979  POL M
 1818  Aleksander        Bartnicki                    1994  POL M
 1819  Marcin            Bartnicki                    1993  POL M
 1820  Piotr             Bartnik                      1969  POL M
 1821  Władysław         Bartnik                      1934  POL M
 1822  Bartosz           Bartodziej                   2009  POL M
 1823  Mariusz           Bartodziej                   1978  POL M
 1824  Patryk            Bartold                      2001  POL M
 1825  Cezary            Bartosiak                    1988  POL M
 1826  Maciej            Bartosiak                    2003  POL M
 1827  Marcin            Bartosiak                    1991  POL M
 1828  Wojciech          Bartosiak                    1989  POL M
 1829  Dariusz           Bartosiewicz                 1974  POL M
 1830  Ryszard           Bartosiewicz                 1924  POL M
 1831  Dawid             Bartosik                     1976  POL M
 1832  Kacper            Bartosik                     2001  POL M
 1833  Lech              Bartosik                     1935  POL M
 1834  Piotr             Bartosik                     1975  POL M
 1835  Przemysław        Bartosik                     1977  POL M
 1836  Piotr             Bartosz                      1959  POL M
 1837  Łukasz            Bartoszcze                   1997  POL M
 1838  Jakub             Bartoszek                    1995  POL M
 1839  Łukasz            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1840  Marcin            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1841  Michał            Bartoszek                    1994  POL M
 1842  Marcin            Bartoszewicz                 1977  POL M
 1843  Bartosz           Bartoszewski                 1994  POL M
 1844  Jan               Bartoszewski                 1972  POL M
 1845  Jerzy             Bartoszuk                    1952  POL M
 1846  Józef             Bartoszuk                    1915  POL M
 1847  Dariusz           Bartoś                       1965  POL M
 1848  Andrzej           Bartyzel                     1983  POL M
 1849  Dibyendu          Barua                        1966  IND M
 1850  Mauro             Baruscotti                   1950  ITA M
 1851  Dionizy           Barwiński                    1940  POL M
 1852  Andrzej           Baryga                       1971  POL M
 1853  Damian            Baryła                       1986  POL M
 1854  Andriej           Baryszpolec                  1991  UKR M
 1855  Grzegorz          Basaj                        1953  POL M
 1856  Jakub             Basaj                        2002  POL M
 1857  Sebastian         Basiaga                      1996  POL M
 1858  Mirosław          Basiak                       1954  POL M
 1859  Piotr             Basiński                     1982  POL M
 1860  Jan               Basłyk                       1930  POL M
 1861  Jarosław          Bassa                        1961  POL M
 1862  Pier Luigi        Basso                        1997  ITA M
 1863  Igor              Bastek                       1994  POL M
 1864  Mieszko           Baszczak                     2002  POL M
 1865  Mirosław          Baszczak                     1975  POL M
 1866  Andriej           Baszwiejew                   1997  RUS M
 1867  Tsegmed           Batchuluun                   1987  MGL M
 1868  Przemysław        Bator                        1986  POL M
 1869  Robert            Bator                        1963  SWE M
 1870  Zbigniew          Bator                        1951  POL M
 1871  Tomasz            Batory                       1956  POL M
 1872  Gabriel           Battaglini                   1986  FRA M
 1873  Tomasz            Baturo                       1990  POL M
 1874  Christian         Bauer                        1977  FRA M
 1875  Bernd             Baum                         1945  GER M
 1876  Jonasz            Baum                         2004  POL M
 1877  Mirosław          Baum                         1959  POL M
 1878  Dariusz           Baumann                      1974  POL M
 1879  Friedrich         Baumbach                     1935  GER M
 1880  Michał            Bazan                        2000  POL M
 1881  Jarosław          Bazydło                      1971  POL M
 1882  Konrad            Bazydło                      1995  POL M
 1883  Stanisław         Bazyluk                      1960  POL M
 1884  Waldemar          Bąbel                        1935  POL M
 1885  Jakub             Bąbik                        1995  POL M
 1886  Kazimierz         Bąchór                       1952  POL M
 1887  Eugeniusz         Bądzyński                    1928  POL M
 1888  Maciej            Bąk                          1980  POL M
 1889  Marcel            Bąk                          2000  POL M
 1890  Marcin            Bąk                          1994  POL M
 1891  Mariusz           Bąk                          1982  POL M
 1892  Radosław          Bąk                          1976  POL M
 1893  Rafał             Bąk                          1993  POL M
 1894  Victor            Beauvais                     1980  FRA M
 1895  Leonid            Bebczuk                      1949  ISR M
 1896  Arkadiusz         Bebel                        1992  POL M
 1897  Hubert            Bebel                        1965  POL M
 1898  Julio             Becerra Rivero               1973  USA M
 1899  Bartosz           Becker                       1988  POL M
 1900  Szymon            Beczała                      1996  POL M
 1901  Klaudiusz         Beder                        1973  POL M
 1902  Andrzej           Bednarczyk                   1950  POL M
 1903  Damian            Bednarczyk                   1994  POL M
 1904  Daniel            Bednarczyk                   1998  POL M
 1905  Dominik           Bednarczyk                   2003  POL M
 1906  Sylwester         Bednarczyk                   1993  POL M
 1907  Ireneusz          Bednarek                     1947  POL M
 1908  Sylwester         Bednarek                     1969  POL M
 1909  Jakub             Bednarkiewicz                1992  POL M
 1910  Dawid             Bednarski                    1992  POL M
 1911  Wacław            Bednarski                    1959  POL M
 1912  Eugeniusz         Bednarz                      1938  POL M
 1913  Tadeusz           Bednarz                      1934  POL M
 1914  Piotr             Bedra                        1984  POL M
 1915  Clemens           Behrendt                     1965  GER M
 1916  Mindaugas         Beinoras                     1987  LTU M
 1917  Jasmin            Bejtović                     1978  BIH M
 1918  Paweł             Bekanowski                   1969  POL M
 1919  Piotr             Bekier                       2005  POL M
 1920  Simon             Bekker-Jensen                1980  DEN M
 1921  Jakub             Bela                         2004  POL M
 1922  Jacek             Belczewski                   2000  POL M
 1923  Andrzej           Belino-Studziński            1952  POL M
 1924  Slim              Belkhodja                    1962  FRA M
 1925  Piotr             Belkner                      1991  POL M
 1926  Robert            Bellin                       1952  ENG M
 1927  Juan Manuel       Bellon Lopez                 1950  ESP M
 1928  Piotr             Belniak                      1992  POL M
 1929  Bruno             Belotti                      1964  ITA M
 1930  Michaił           Bemak                        1959  UKR M
 1931  Adam              Bengalski                    1990  POL M
 1932  Davit             Benidze                      1991  GEO M
 1933  Grzegorz          Beniuk                       1983  POL M
 1934  Joel              Benjamin                     1964  USA M
 1935  Bartosz           Benkel                       1974  POL M
 1936  Pal               Benkö                        1928  USA M
 1937  Bjoern            Bente                        1974  GER M
 1938  Francesco         Bentivegna                   1982  ITA M
 1939  Piotr             Ber                          1990  POL M
 1940  David             Berczes                      1990  HUN M
 1941  Igor              Berdyczewski                 1964  RUS M
 1942  Mariusz           Berdyga                      1992  POL M
 1943  Jarosław          Berek                        1977  POL M
 1944  Michał            Berek                        1984  POL M
 1945  Andrzej           Berent                       1978  POL M
 1946  Alin              Berescu                      1980  ROU M
 1947  Oleg              Berezin                      1975  UKR M
 1948  Dominik           Bereżański                   2002  POL M
 1949  Emanuel           Berg                         1981  SWE M
 1950  Klaus             Berg                         1960  DEN M
 1951  Olaf              Berg                         1986  FAI M
 1952  Steve             Berger                       1981  GER M
 1953  Klas              Berggren                     1966  SWE M
 1954  Fredrik           Bergkvist                    1963  SWE M
 1955  Holger            Bergmann                     1964  GER M
 1956  Sylwester         Bergolc                      1990  POL M
 1957  Snorri            Bergsson                     1969  ISL M
 1958  Anders            Bering                       1969  DEN M
 1959  Ferenc            Berkes                       1985  HUN M
 1960  Joost             Berkvens                     1981  NED M
 1961  Dmitrij           Berlin                       1975  BLR M
 1962  Gabriel           Bernacki                     1988  POL M
 1963  Krzysztof         Bernacki                     1963  POL M
 1964  Marcin            Bernacki                     1984  POL M
 1965  Witalij           Bernadzki                    1994  UKR M
 1966  Ryszard           Bernard                      1944  POL M
 1967  Jan               Bernasek                     1986  CZE M
 1968  Krzysztof         Bernaszuk                    1996  POL M
 1969  Krzysztof         Bernaś                       1951  POL M
 1970  Marcin            Bernat                       1953  POL M
 1971  Stephan           Berndt                       1974  GER M
 1972  Erhard            Bernhoeft                    1933  GER M
 1973  Arturs            Bernotas                     1995  LAT M
 1974  Ivars             Berzinsh                     1977  LAT M
 1975  Roland            Berzinsh                     1975  LAT M
 1976  Bogusław          Besiński                     1959  POL M
 1977  Janusz            Beszta                       1953  POL M
 1978  Roman             Betleja                      1932  POL M
 1979  Paweł             Betliński                    1985  POL M
 1980  Xavier            Beudaert                     1986  FRA M
 1981  Piotr             Bewicz                       1987  POL M
 1982  Arno              Bezemer                      1967  NED M
 1983  Michael           Bezold                       1972  GER M
 1984  Paweł             Bęben                        1983  POL M
 1985  Michał            Bęś                          1990  POL M
 1986  Andrzej           Bętkowski                    1963  POL M
 1987  Vinay             Bhat                         1984  USA M
 1988  Arkadiusz         Białas                       1991  POL M
 1989  Sławomir          Białas                       1980  POL M
 1990  Piotr             Białczak                     1993  POL M
 1991  Radosław          Białczak                     2007  POL M
 1992  Michał            Białczyński                  1950  POL M
 1993  Paweł             Białczyński                  1978  POL M
 1994  Jakub             Białecki                     2004  POL M
 1995  Marcin            Białecki                     1982  POL M
 1996  Paweł             Białobrzeski                 1998  POL M
 1997  Jarosław          Białowąs                     1965  POL M
 1998  Wiesław           Białowieski                  1947  POL M
 1999  Adam              Biały                        1998  POL M
 2000  Marek             Biały                        1966  POL M
 2001  Mateusz           Biały                        1998  POL M
 2002  Stanisław         Biały                        1942  POL M
 2003  Tomasz            Biały                        1997  POL M
 2004  Arkadiusz         Biegalski                    1987  POL M
 2005  Roman             Bieganowski                  1957  POL M
 2006  Piotr             Biegański                    1999  POL M
 2007  Zbigniew          Biegański                    1957  POL M
 2008  Mariusz           Biegus                       1979  POL M
 2009  Damian            Biela                        1948  POL M
 2010  Aleksander        Bielawski                    1953  SLO M
 2011  Michał            Bielawski                    1985  POL M
 2012  Jacek             Bielczyk                     1953  POL M
 2013  Aleksander        Bielecki                     1983  UKR M
 2014  Paweł             Bielecki                     1986  POL M
 2015  Franciszek        Bieleń                       1999  POL M
 2016  Paweł             Bielesz                      1982  POL M
 2017  Jerzy             Bielicki                     1984  POL M
 2018  Władimir          Bielikow                     1971  RUS M
 2019  Artur             Bieliński                    1996  POL M
 2020  Dariusz           Bieliński                    1975  POL M
 2021  Kazimierz         Bieliński                    1936  POL M
 2022  Leszek            Bieliński                    1956  POL M
 2023  Paweł             Bieliński                    1992  POL M
 2024  Zbigniew          Bieliński                    1952  POL M
 2025  Grzegorz          Bielski                      1983  POL M
 2026  Mikołaj           Bielski                      1996  POL M
 2027  Henryk            Bieluszewski                 1941  POL M
 2028  Piotr             Bieluszewski                 1967  POL M
 2029  Władimir          Biełous                      1993  RUS M
 2030  Danila            Biełousow                    1986  RUS M
 2031  Giennadij         Biełousow                    1948  RUS M
 2032  Władimir          Biełow                       1984  RUS M
 2033  Andriej           Biełozierow                  1977  RUS M
 2034  Piotr             Bienias                      1992  POL M
 2035  Zbigniew          Bienias                      1961  POL M
 2036  Aleksander        Bień                         1988  POL M
 2037  Janusz            Bień                         1973  POL M
 2038  Rafał             Bień                         1997  POL M
 2039  Tomasz            Bieńko                       1996  POL M
 2040  Kacper            Bieńkowski                   1997  POL M
 2041  Karol             Bieńkowski                   1996  POL M
 2042  Zbigniew          Bieńkowski                   1964  POL M
 2043  Aleksander        Bierelowicz                  1967  UKR M
 2044  Krzysztof         Biernacki                    1958  POL M
 2045  Michał            Biernacki                    2000  POL M
 2046  Piotr             Biernacki                    1977  POL M
 2047  Tomasz            Biernacki                    1988  POL M
 2048  Tomasz            Biernat                      1977  POL M
 2049  Antoni            Biernatowicz                 1951  POL M
 2050  Romuald           Biesiekirski                 1941  POL M
 2051  Siergiej          Bieszukow                    1971  RUS M
 2052  Kamil             Biewz                        1982  POL M
 2053  Aleksiej          Biezgodow                    1969  RUS M
 2054  Manuel            Bijaoui                      1985  FRA M
 2055  Marcin            Bilbin                       1976  POL M
 2056  Kacper            Bilczewski                   2000  POL M
 2057  Jacek             Binder                       1953  POL M
 2058  Michał            Binder                       1982  POL M
 2059  Falko             Bindrich                     1990  GER M
 2060  Grzegorz          Biniecki                     1984  POL M
 2061  Szymon            Binkowski                    2001  POL M
 2062  Grzegorz          Bińczak                      1972  POL M
 2063  Mateusz           Bińkowski                    1991  POL M
 2064  Richard           Biolek                       1970  CZE M
 2065  Aleksander        Biriukow                     1992  RUS M
 2066  Rainer            Birk                         1939  GER M
 2067  Klaus             Bischoff                     1961  GER M
 2068  Faruk             Bistrić                      1958  BIH M
 2069  Richard           Bitoon                       1975  PHI M
 2070  Grzegorz          Bitowt                       1989  POL M
 2071  Jacek             Bitowt                       1962  POL M
 2072  Saevar            Bjarnason                    1954  ISL M
 2073  Peter             Bjarnehag                    1966  SWE M
 2074  Sigurbjorn        Bjornsson                    1975  ISL M
 2075  Tomas             Bjornsson                    1969  ISL M
 2076  Kamil             Bladoszewski                 1997  POL M
 2077  Dragisa           Blagojević                   1966  MNE M
 2078  Martin            Blahynka                     1998  CZE M
 2079  Damian            Blandzi                      1984  POL M
 2080  Daniel            Blandzi                      1984  POL M
 2081  Kamil             Blank                        1983  POL M
 2082  Pavel             Blatny                       1968  CZE M
 2083  Albert            Blees                        1962  NED M
 2084  Paweł             Blehm                        1980  POL M
 2085  Christian         Bleis                        1961  GER M
 2086  Wiesław           Blicharski                   1955  POL M
 2087  Andrzej           Blidy                        1939  POL M
 2088  Roman             Blimke                       1946  POL M
 2089  Paweł             Bloch                        1983  POL M
 2090  Jeroen            Blokhuis                     1979  NED M
 2091  Erik              Blomqvist                    1990  SWE M
 2092  Matthias          Bluebaum                     1997  GER M
 2093  Michał            Blus                         1988  POL M
 2094  Piotr             Blus                         1986  POL M
 2095  Mark              Bluvshtein                   1988  CAN M
 2096  Jarosław          Błasiak                      1976  POL M
 2097  Mirosław          Błasiak                      1954  POL M
 2098  Wojciech          Błasik                       1984  POL M
 2099  Jan               Błaszczak                    1951  POL M
 2100  Jerzy             Błaszczak                    1951  POL M
 2101  Paweł             Błaszczak                    1982  POL M
 2102  Tymoteusz         Błaszczak                    1994  POL M
 2103  Zygmunt           Błaszczuk                    1947  POL M
 2104  Paweł             Błaszczyk                    1961  POL M
 2105  Paweł             Błaszczyk                    1987  POL M
 2106  Jarosław          Błaszczykiewicz              1989  POL M
 2107  Marek             Błaszczykiewicz              1989  POL M
 2108  Sławomir          Błaszczykiewicz              1956  POL M
 2109  Tomasz            Błaszczykiewicz              1993  POL M
 2110  Andrzej           Błaszczyński                 1964  POL M
 2111  Mateusz           Błaszkiewicz                 1996  POL M
 2112  Wiktor            Błażejczyk                   1983  POL M
 2113  Jakub             Błażejewicz                  2000  POL M
 2114  Adam              Błażejewski                  2007  POL M
 2115  Andrzej           Błażewicz                    1978  POL M
 2116  Robert            Błażyński                    1978  POL M
 2117  Marcin            Błoch                        1979  POL M
 2118  Ryszard           Błogowski                    1994  POL M
 2119  Maciej            Błoński                      1989  POL M
 2120  Michał            Błoński                      1982  POL M
 2121  Tadeusz           Bobecki                      1945  POL M
 2122  Mateusz           Bober                        1997  POL M
 2123  Zygmunt           Bobiatyński                  1909  POL M
 2124  Grzegorz          Bobowski                     1981  POL M
 2125  Jan               Bobras                       1941  POL M
 2126  Piotr             Bobras                       1977  POL M
 2127  Józef             Bobrowski                    1954  POL M
 2128  Piotr             Bobrowski                    1944  POL M
 2129  Konrad            Bobryk                       1995  POL M
 2130  Krzysztof         Bobryk                       1999  POL M
 2131  Mateusz           Bobula                       1990  POL M
 2132  Tomasz            Bobusia                      1998  POL M
 2133  Roman             Bochnacki                    1952  POL M
 2134  Dmitry            Boczarow                     1982  RUS M
 2135  Stanisław         Boćko                        1952  POL M
 2136  Ryszard           Boćkowski                    1953  POL M
 2137  Vincent           Bodenez                      1980  FRA M
 2138  Bogusław          Boder                        1959  POL M
 2139  Bohdan            Bodnar                       1996  UKR M
 2140  Maciej            Bodych                       1978  POL M
 2141  Piotr             Bodziony                     1974  POL M
 2142  Mads              Boe                          1968  DEN M
 2143  Manfred           Boehnisch                    1941  GER M
 2144  Dan               Bogdan                       1972  ROU M
 2145  Vlatko            Bogdanovski                  1964  MKD M
 2146  Walentin          Bogdanow                     1947  UKR M
 2147  Jan               Bogdański                    2001  POL M
 2148  Oleg              Boginin                      1972  UKR M
 2149  Csaba             Bognar                       1980  HUN M
 2150  Sebastian         Bogner                       1991  GER M
 2151  Boban             Bogosavljević                1988  SRB M
 2152  Cezary            Bogócki                      1964  POL M
 2153  Karol             Bogucki                      1991  POL M
 2154  Henryk            Boguradzki                   1921  POL M
 2155  Patryk            Boguski                      1992  POL M
 2156  Krystian          Bogusz                       2001  POL M
 2157  Sebastian         Bogusz                       2001  POL M
 2158  Tadeusz           Bogusz                       1954  POL M
 2159  Tomasz            Bogusz                       1976  POL M
 2160  Paweł             Boguszewski                  1989  POL M
 2161  Maksymilian       Bogut                        2001  POL M
 2162  Andrzej           Boguta                       1987  POL M
 2163  Tomasz            Bohdanowicz                  1970  POL M
 2164  Franciszek        Bojanowski                   1935  POL M
 2165  Mirosław          Bojańczyk                    1963  POL M
 2166  Maksymilian       Bojarski                     2005  POL M
 2167  Rafał             Bojczewski                   2000  POL M
 2168  Michał            Bojda                        2006  POL M
 2169  Dejan             Bojkow                       1977  BUL M
 2170  Benjamin          Bok                          1995  NED M
 2171  Przemysław        Bokiej                       1993  POL M
 2172  Stanisław         Bokowy                       1963  POL M
 2173  Zygmunt           Boła                         1955  POL M
 2174  Wiktor            Bołogan                      1971  MDA M
 2175  Sławomir          Bołtacz                      1957  POL M
 2176  Peter             Bombek                       1966  SVK M
 2177  Michael           Bon                          1981  FRA M
 2178  Leonid            Bondar                       1970  UKR M
 2179  Adam              Bondarzewski                 1990  POL M
 2180  Maksymilian       Bonder                       1997  POL M
 2181  Uwe               Bönsch                       1958  GER M
 2182  Jakub             Borawski                     1995  POL M
 2183  Ryszard           Borawski                     1950  POL M
 2184  Lars              Borbjerggaard                1974  DEN M
 2185  Adam              Borchardt                    1922  POL M
 2186  Stanisław         Borcuch                      1978  POL M
 2187  Marek             Borecki                      1966  POL M
 2188  Wojciech          Borek                        1944  POL M
 2189  Juan              Borges Mateos                1966  CUB M
 2190  Rafał             Borguła                      1976  POL M
 2191  Oleg              Boricsev                     1968  HUN M
 2192  Jure              Borisek                      1986  SLO M
 2193  Adam              Borkowski                    1988  POL M
 2194  Andrzej           Borkowski                    1941  POL M
 2195  Andrzej           Borkowski                    1991  POL M
 2196  Edward            Borkowski                    1936  POL M
 2197  Franciszek        Borkowski                    1957  POL M
 2198  Helmut            Borkowski                    1943  POL M
 2199  Kamil             Borkowski                    1977  POL M
 2200  Mateusz           Borkowski                    1992  POL M
 2201  Mirosław          Borkowski                    1950  POL M
 2202  Rafał             Borkowski                    1988  POL M
 2203  Szymon            Borkowski                    2004  POL M
 2204  Denes             Boros                        1988  HUN M
 2205  Aleksander        Borowiak                     1957  POL M
 2206  Mieczysław        Borowiak                     1935  POL M
 2207  Mirosław          Borowicz                     1963  POL M
 2208  Przemysław        Borowicz                     1993  POL M
 2209  Radosław          Borowicz                     1994  POL M
 2210  Jan               Borowiecki                   2004  POL M
 2211  Władysław         Borowikow                    1973  UKR M
 2212  Krzysztof         Borowkow                     1966  POL M
 2213  Adam              Borowski                     1943  POL M
 2214  Adam              Borowski                     1954  POL M
 2215  Jarosław          Borowski                     1957  POL M
 2216  Kajetan           Borowski                     1993  POL M
 2217  Marek             Borowski                     1967  POL M
 2218  Paweł             Borowski                     2006  POL M
 2219  Przemysław        Borowski                     1996  POL M
 2220  Cezary            Borowy                       1990  POL M
 2221  Martin            Borriss                      1970  GER M
 2222  Paulus            Börsma                       1948  NED M
 2223  Bogdan            Borsos                       1966  UKR M
 2224  Wiaczesław        Bortniczuk                   1959  POL M
 2225  Olexandr          Bortnyk                      1996  UKR M
 2226  Avital            Boruchovsky                  1997  ISR M
 2227  Henryk            Borucki                      1927  POL M
 2228  Dionizy           Boruń                        1975  POL M
 2229  Mateusz           Boruń                        2000  POL M
 2230  Adam              Borusiewicz                  2003  POL M
 2231  Dawid             Boruta                       1982  POL M
 2232  Adam              Boryniec                     1968  POL M
 2233  Antoni            Borys                        2002  POL M
 2234  Jacek             Borys                        1991  POL M
 2235  Marcin            Borys                        1993  POL M
 2236  Marek             Borys                        1972  POL M
 2237  Romuald           Borys                        1937  POL M
 2238  Krystian          Borysewicz                   1999  POL M
 2239  Bogusław          Borysiak                     1956  POL M
 2240  Michał            Borzewski                    1994  POL M
 2241  Radosław          Borzym                       1990  POL M
 2242  Tadeusz           Borzym                       1948  POL M
 2243  Zbigniew          Borzyński                    1941  POL M
 2244  Manuel            Bosboom                      1963  NED M
 2245  Jeroen            Bosch                        1970  NED M
 2246  Marin             Bosiocić                     1988  CRO M
 2247  Aleksander        Boski                        1994  BEL M
 2248  Drasko            Bosković                     1982  SRB M
 2249  Michał            Botor                        1991  POL M
 2250  Slim              Bouaziz                      1950  TUN M
 2251  Nicolas           Bouchet                      1983  FRA M
 2252  Jean-Pierre       Boudre                       1954  FRA M
 2253  Christophe        Bouton                       1961  FRA M
 2254  Hans              Bouwmeester                  1929  NED M
 2255  Alessandro        Bove                         1987  ITA M
 2256  Victor Hugo       Boy Lazoni                   1976  PER M
 2257  Adam              Bożek                        1959  POL M
 2258  Wiktor            Bożentowicz                  2000  POL M
 2259  Paweł             Bożyk                        1990  POL M
 2260  Fernando          Braga                        1958  ITA M
 2261  Tadeusz           Brakowiecki                  1943  POL M
 2262  Maciej            Braksal                      1985  POL M
 2263  Daan              Brandenburg                  1987  NED M
 2264  Artur             Brandt                       1959  POL M
 2265  Artur             Brański                      1981  POL M
 2266  Jerzy             Bratoszewski                 1931  POL M
 2267  Christian         Brauer                       1948  GER M
 2268  Arik              Braun                        1988  GER M
 2269  Jacek             Brdulak                      1953  POL M
 2270  Jakub             Brdulak                      1977  POL M
 2271  Radu              Breahna                      1965  EOM M
 2272  Ivan              Brecka                       1977  CZE M
 2273  Nicolas           Breffi                       1992  FRA M
 2274  Levan             Bregadze                     1992  GEO M
 2275  Ryszard           Brejer                       1956  POL M
 2276  Oliver            Brendel                      1963  GER M
 2277  Ilja              Brener                       1989  GER M
 2278  Slavisa           Brenjo                       1974  SRB M
 2279  Mirosław          Bretner                      1949  POL M
 2280  Robert            Brewczyński                  1968  POL M
 2281  Leon              Bręgoszewski                 1951  POL M
 2282  Emmanuel          Bricard                      1966  FRA M
 2283  Bjorn             Brinck-Claussen              1942  DEN M
 2284  Franc             Brinovec                     1966  SLO M
 2285  Ante              Brkić                        1988  CRO M
 2286  Andrzej           Brochocki                    1950  POL M
 2287  Marian            Brodowski                    1954  POL M
 2288  Mikołaj           Brodowski                    2000  POL M
 2289  Piotr             Brodowski                    1989  POL M
 2290  Michaił           Brodski                      1969  UKR M
 2291  Kazimierz         Brodzik                      1942  POL M
 2292  Zdzisław          Brodziński                   1958  POL M
 2293  Mateusz           Brodzki                      1993  POL M
 2294  Jerzy             Brok                         1956  POL M
 2295  Stefan            Bromberger                   1982  GER M
 2296  Adrian            Bronisz                      1997  POL M
 2297  Kamil             Bronisz                      1998  POL M
 2298  Mateusz           Bronowicki                   1989  POL M
 2299  Wojciech          Bronsztejn                   1998  POL M
 2300  Władysław         Broński                      1922  POL M
 2301  Michael           Brooks                       1961  USA M
 2302  Eugeniusz         Broża                        1939  POL M
 2303  Łukasz            Brożek                       1985  POL M
 2304  Mateusz           Brożyna                      2001  POL M
 2305  Jacek             Bruliński                    1969  POL M
 2306  Michał            Bruliński                    1991  POL M
 2307  Sabino            Brunello                     1989  ITA M
 2308  Lucas             Brunner                      1967  SUI M
 2309  Nicolas           Brunner                      1984  FRA M
 2310  Fabio             Bruno                        1960  ITA M
 2311  Lazaro            Bruzon                       1982  CUB M
 2312  Łukasz            Brykczyński                  1991  POL M
 2313  Paweł             Brylski                      1976  POL M
 2314  Sławomir          Brym                         1965  POL M
 2315  Michał            Brynda                       1989  POL M
 2316  Stellan           Brynell                      1962  SWE M
 2317  Albin             Bryzek                       1960  POL M
 2318  Artur             Bryzek                       1990  POL M
 2319  Kirił             Bryzgalin                    1982  RUS M
 2320  Maciej            Brzeski                      1990  POL M
 2321  Patryk            Brzeski                      1997  POL M
 2322  Bartosz           Brześkiewicz                 1998  POL M
 2323  Tomasz            Brześkiewicz                 2001  POL M
 2324  Bohdan            Brzezicki                    1966  POL M
 2325  Jakub             Brzeziński                   1997  POL M
 2326  Krzysztof         Brzeziński                   1957  POL M
 2327  Łukasz            Brzeziński                   1995  POL M
 2328  Mateusz           Brzeziński                   1993  POL M
 2329  Przemysław        Brzeziński                   1973  POL M
 2330  Damian            Brzęk                        1991  POL M
 2331  Jan               Brzostowski                  1996  POL M
 2332  Krzysztof         Brzostowski                  1994  POL M
 2333  Tomasz            Brzostowski                  1996  POL M
 2334  Adam              Brzozowski                   1962  POL M
 2335  Ariel             Brzozowski                   1987  POL M
 2336  Arkadiusz         Brzozowski                   1969  POL M
 2337  Kacper            Brzozowski                   2002  POL M
 2338  Wadim             Brzozowski                   2002  POL M
 2339  Stefan            Brzózka                      1931  POL M
 2340  Łukasz            Bubas                        1981  POL M
 2341  Antoni            Bubień                       1998  POL M
 2342  Dariusz           Bubrzyk                      1961  POL M
 2343  Eduard            Buchman                      1941  RUS M
 2344  Dawid             Bucholc                      1995  POL M
 2345  Valdas            Bucinskas                    1981  LTU M
 2346  Tomasz            Bucior                       1991  POL M
 2347  Krzysztof         Buczak                       1964  POL M
 2348  Mateusz           Buczek                       1985  POL M
 2349  Stanisław         Buczek                       1941  POL M
 2350  Stanisław         Buczkowski                   2004  POL M
 2351  Mateusz           Buczyński                    1994  POL M
 2352  Paweł             Buczyński                    1998  POL M
 2353  Adam              Bućko                        1993  POL M
 2354  Marek             Bućko                        1967  POL M
 2355  Artur             Buda                         2009  POL M
 2356  Adrian            Budakow                      1989  POL M
 2357  Maciej            Budnicki                     1994  POL M
 2358  Kazimierz         Budnik                       1931  POL M
 2359  Mateusz           Budnik                       1996  POL M
 2360  Piotr             Budny                        2003  POL M
 2361  Ziemowit          Budny                        1993  POL M
 2362  Henryk            Budrewicz                    1937  POL M
 2363  Krzysztof         Budrewicz                    1987  POL M
 2364  Jan               Budziński                    1996  POL M
 2365  Adrian            Budzisz                      2005  POL M
 2366  Kacper            Budzyński                    2000  POL M
 2367  Neculai           Buescu                       1956  ROU M
 2368  Mikołaj           Bugaj                        1985  POL M
 2369  Robert            Bugajski                     1952  POL M
 2370  Łukasz            Bugalski                     1978  POL M
 2371  Michał            Bugalski                     1986  POL M
 2372  Józef             Bugnar                       1949  POL M
 2373  Rainer            Buhmann                      1981  GER M
 2374  Krzysztof         Bujak                        1988  POL M
 2375  Mateusz           Bujalski                     2003  POL M
 2376  Romuald           Bujnicki                     1933  POL M
 2377  Szymon            Bujnowski                    1975  POL M
 2378  Marcin            Buko                         2000  POL M
 2379  Adam              Bukojemski                   1982  POL M
 2380  Jakub             Bukowski                     2002  POL M
 2381  Krzysztof         Bukowski                     1973  POL M
 2382  Michał            Bukowski                     1978  POL M
 2383  Piotr             Bukowski                     1929  POL M
 2384  Rafał             Bukowski                     1974  POL M
 2385  Włodzimierz       Bukowski                     1961  POL M
 2386  Wojciech          Bukowski                     1982  POL M
 2387  Jarosław          Bukwa                        1987  POL M
 2388  Kajetan           Bulge                        1978  POL M
 2389  Maciej            Bulge                        2005  POL M
 2390  Patryk            Buliński                     2006  POL M
 2391  Jan               Bulira                       2002  POL M
 2392  Juliusz           Bulira                       2004  POL M
 2393  Stanisław         Bulira                       2006  POL M
 2394  Krzysztof         Bulski                       1987  POL M
 2395  Leszek            Bultrowicz                   1955  POL M
 2396  Witali            Bułatow                      1996  POL M
 2397  Cezary            Bułka                        1979  POL M
 2398  Wiktor            Bułka                        1999  POL M
 2399  Dimitrij          Bunzmann                     1982  GER M
 2400  Andrzej           Bura                         1958  POL M
 2401  Rafał             Buraczewski                  1998  POL M
 2402  Marek             Burakowski                   1995  POL M
 2403  Mariusz           Burakowski                   1972  POL M
 2404  Zygmunt           Burakowski                   1932  POL M
 2405  Patryk            Burchard                     1992  POL M
 2406  Adam              Burdak                       1997  POL M
 2407  Kirił             Burdalew                     1991  UKR M
 2408  Mieczysław        Burdaś                       1936  POL M
 2409  Jaroslav          Bures                        1993  CZE M
 2410  Brent             Burg                         1991  NED M
 2411  Twan              Burg                         1990  NED M
 2412  Paweł             Burgchardt                   1988  POL M
 2413  Peter             Burlage                      1959  NED M
 2414  Oleg              Burłaj                       1961  UKR M
 2415  Władimir          Burmakin                     1967  RUS M
 2416  Nicolae-Costel    Burnoiu                      1981  ROU M
 2417  Patryk            Burzycki                     2000  POL M
 2418  Sławomir          Burzyński                    1956  POL M
 2419  Karol             Busiński                     1980  POl M
 2420  Konrad            Buś                          1997  POL M
 2421  Mariusz           Buś                          1970  POL M
 2422  Jan               Buśko                        1972  POL M
 2423  Paweł             Buśko                        1979  POL M
 2424  Łukasz            Butkiewicz                   1988  POL M
 2425  Algimantas        Butnorius                    1946  LTU M
 2426  Piotr             Butryn                       1986  POL M
 2427  Marcel            Butyrowski                   2001  POL M
 2428  Michał            Buzun                        1992  POL M
 2429  Rafał             Buzun                        1995  POL M
 2430  Sławomir          Bychawski                    1957  POL M
 2431  Anatolij          Bychowski                    1988  ISR M
 2432  Awigdor           Bychowski                    1955  RUS M
 2433  Gert              Byhan                        1950  GER M
 2434  Jacek             Bylica                       1968  POL M
 2435  Maciej            Bylica                       1956  POL M
 2436  Michał            Bylica                       1995  POL M
 2437  Piotr             Bylica                       1993  POL M
 2438  Grzegorz          Byliński                     1963  POL M
 2439  Andrzej           Byrka                        1951  POL M
 2440  Marian            Bysiewicz                    1956  POL M
 2441  Błażej            Bzowski                      1970  POL M
 2442  Damian            Bździuch                     1987  POL M
 2443  Tomasz            Caba                         1987  POL M
 2444  Andrzej           Cabaj                        1984  POL M
 2445  Jan               Caban                        1993  POL M
 2446  Alexis            Cabrera                      1976  COL M
 2447  Goran             Cabrilo                      1958  SRB M
 2448  Sergio            Cacho Reigadas               1974  ESP M
 2449  Tomas             Cagasik                      1977  CZE M
 2450  Mustafa           Caglar                       1993  TUR M
 2451  Maciej            Cajbel                       1986  POL M
 2452  Tibor             Cajka                        1993  SVK M
 2453  Hinko             Cajzler                      1947  CRO M
 2454  Laszlo            Cako                         1966  NED M
 2455  Janusz            Cała                         1937  POL M
 2456  Bolesław          Całka                        1954  POL M
 2457  Wiesław           Całkiewicz                   1941  POL M
 2458  Daniel            Campora                      1957  ARG M
 2459  Javier            Campos Moreno                1959  CHI M
 2460  Emre              Can                          1990  TUR M
 2461  Dariusz           Cander                       1982  POL M
 2462  Sang              Cao                          1973  HUN M
 2463  Piotr             Cap                          1970  POL M
 2464  Renato            Cappello                     1953  ITA M
 2465  Davide            Carbonaro                    1976  ITA M
 2466  Bruno             Carlier                      1956  NED M
 2467  Magnus            Carlsen                      1990  NOR M
 2468  Pontus            Carlsson                     1982  SWE M
 2469  Fabiano           Caruana                      1992  ITA M
 2470  Thomas            Casper                       1960  GER M
 2471  Israel            Caspi                        1989  ISR M
 2472  Folco             Castaldo                     1981  ITA M
 2473  Georgui           Castaneda                    1976  PER M
 2474  Oscar             Castro Rojas                 1953  COL M
 2475  Zbigniew          Cąderek                      1972  POL M
 2476  Miso              Cebalo                       1945  CRO M
 2477  Pavel             Cech                         1974  CZE M
 2478  Tomas             Cech                         1963  CZE M
 2479  Henryk            Cegiełko                     1936  POL M
 2480  Krzysztof         Cegliński                    1977  POL M
 2481  Ryszard           Cegłowski                    1970  POL M
 2482  Mark              Cejtlin                      1943  ISR M
 2483  Bartłomiej        Celary                       1989  POL M
 2484  Patryk            Celej                        1996  POL M
 2485  Piotr             Celij                        1976  POL M
 2486  Kamil             Celiński                     1993  POL M
 2487  Marian            Celiński                     1946  POL M
 2488  Kacper            Celmer                       2000  POL M
 2489  Krzysztof         Celmer                       1965  POL M
 2490  Marek             Cempiel                      1958  POL M
 2491  Tomasz            Cepiel                       1999  POL M
 2492  Lukas             Cernousek                    1983  CZE M
 2493  Martin            Cerveny                      1983  CZE M
 2494  Marius            Ceteras                      1973  ROU M
 2495  Jean-Luc          Chabanon                     1971  FRA M
 2496  Daniel            Chabrowski                   2003  POL M
 2497  Tomasz            Chachaj                      1965  POL M
 2498  Bartosz           Chaciński                    2004  POL M
 2499  Nikołaj           Chadajew                     1988  RUS M
 2500  Ildar             Chairullin                   1990  RUS M
 2501  Roman             Chajecki                     1981  UKR M
 2502  Deepan            Chakkravarthy                1987  IND M
 2503  Samir             Chakrar                      1989  POL M
 2504  Aleksander        Chalifman                    1966  RUS M
 2505  Tomasz            Chaliński                    1975  POL M
 2506  Eduard            Chaludrow                    1963  RUS M
 2507  Zbigniew          Chałas                       1957  POL M
 2508  Marcin            Chałupnik                    1972  POL M
 2509  Siergiej          Chamicki                     1981  BLR M
 2510  Murray            Chandler                     1960  ENG M
 2511  Akshat            Chandra                      1999  USA M
 2512  Li                Chao                         1989  CHN M
 2513  Pascal            Charbonneau                  1983  CAN M
 2514  Borys             Charczenko                   1991  UKR M
 2515  Aleksander        Charitonow                   1986  RUS M
 2516  Andriej           Charitonow                   1959  RUS M
 2517  Glenn             Charleshouse                 1963  ENG M
 2518  Andriej           Charłow                      1968  RUS M
 2519  Maciej            Charzyński                   2005  POL M
 2520  Zygmunt           Charzyński                   1929  POL M
 2521  Boris             Chatalbaszew                 1974  BUL M
 2522  Besarion          Checzuriani                  1961  GEO M
 2523  Bartosz           Cheda                        1996  POL M
 2524  Jerzy             Chełchowski                  1993  POL M
 2525  Konrad            Chełchowski                  1998  POL M
 2526  Igor              Chenkin                      1968  GER M
 2527  Michał            Cherczyński                  1998  POL M
 2528  Bartłomiej        Cherka                       1994  POL M
 2529  Krzysztof         Chęciak                      1962  POL M
 2530  Jacek             Chibowski                    1970  POL M
 2531  Stanisław         Chiczewski                   1914  POL M
 2532  Kacper            Chiliński                    2006  POL M
 2533  Eugeniusz         Chilkiewicz                  1945  POL M
 2534  Jan               Chilkiewicz                  1985  POL M
 2535  Marek             Chilkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 2536  Piotr             Chilkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 2537  Ioan-Cristian     Chirila                      1991  ROU M
 2538  Denis             Chismatullin                 1984  RUS M
 2539  Janusz            Chiszko                      1965  POL M
 2540  Szymon            Chlabicz                     1998  POL M
 2541  Jakub             Chlebowski                   1989  POL M
 2542  Lech              Chlebowski                   1939  POL M
 2543  Roman             Chlebus                      1978  POL M
 2544  Marcin            Chmiel                       1996  POL M
 2545  Piotr             Chmiel                       1970  POL M
 2546  Bogusław          Chmielarczyk                 1939  POL M
 2547  Maciej            Chmielarz                    1997  POL M
 2548  Michał            Chmielecki                   1996  POL M
 2549  Andrzej           Chmielewski                  1961  POL M
 2550  Bartłomiej        Chmielewski                  1984  POL M
 2551  Dariusz           Chmielewski                  1972  POL M
 2552  Jakub             Chmielewski                  1996  POL M
 2553  Konrad            Chmielewski                  1989  POL M
 2554  Lucjan            Chmielewski                  1953  POL M
 2555  Łukasz            Chmielewski                  2001  POL M
 2556  Marek             Chmielewski                  1994  POL M
 2557  Piotr             Chmielewski                  1981  POL M
 2558  Tadeusz           Chmielewski                  1941  POL M
 2559  Tadeusz           Chmielewski                  1948  POL M
 2560  Tomasz            Chmielewski                  1966  POL M
 2561  Tomasz            Chmielewski                  1979  POL M
 2562  Michał            Chmieliński                  1953  POL M
 2563  Piotr             Chmieliński                  1971  POL M
 2564  Maciej            Chmielnicki                  1966  POL M
 2565  Ilja              Chmielniker                  1985  ISR M
 2566  Stefan            Chmielowski                  1937  POL M
 2567  Piotr             Chmura                       1974  POL M
 2568  Witold            Chmura                       1972  POL M
 2569  Wojciech          Chmura                       1999  POL M
 2570  Dmitrijus         Chocenka                     1983  LTU M
 2571  Paweł             Chochlewicz                  1983  POL M
 2572  Błażej            Chodarcewicz                 1981  POL M
 2573  Adrian            Chodkiewicz                  1992  POL M
 2574  Bartosz           Chodnicki                    1984  POL M
 2575  Karol             Chodorski                    2000  POL M
 2576  Adam              Choina                       1997  POL M
 2577  Jan               Choina                       2006  POL M
 2578  Michał            Choina                       2000  POL M
 2579  Andrzej           Choiński                     1969  POL M
 2580  Tadeusz           Chojara                      1958  POL M
 2581  Karol             Chojecki                     1996  POL M
 2582  Krzysztof         Chojnacki                    1983  POL M
 2583  Łukasz            Chojnacki                    2004  POL M
 2584  Maciej            Chojnacki                    1947  POL M
 2585  Michał            Chojnacki                    1967  POL M
 2586  Michał            Chojnacki                    1995  POL M
 2587  Sławomir          Chojnacki                    1981  POL M
 2588  Tomasz            Chojnacki                    1991  POL M
 2589  Zenon             Chojnicki                    1955  POL M
 2590  Marcin            Chojnowski                   1978  POL M
 2591  Paweł             Cholewiński                  1963  POL M
 2592  Robert            Cholewiński                  1974  POL M
 2593  Zbigniew          Chołojczyk                   1955  POL M
 2594  Marek             Chomczyk                     1998  POL M
 2595  Pascal            Chomet                       1961  FRA M
 2596  Władimir          Chomiakow                    1956  UKR M
 2597  Kornel            Chomicki                     2010  POL M
 2598  Łukasz            Chomiuk                      1990  POL M
 2599  Amadeusz          Chomko                       2003  POL M
 2600  Maciej            Chomski                      1994  POL M
 2601  Liang             Chong                        1980  CHN M
 2602  Zeng              Chongsheng                   1993  CHN M
 2603  Jerzy             Chopcian                     1953  POL M
 2604  Aleksander        Choroszej                    1988  POL M
 2605  Roman             Choryło                      1948  POL M
 2606  Artur             Chowaniec                    1993  POL M
 2607  Edward            Chowra                       1952  POL M
 2608  Grzegorz          Chrapkowski                  1945  POL M
 2609  Stanisław         Chrapusta                    1950  POL M
 2610  Stanisław         Chrapusta                    2000  POL M
 2611  Janis             Chrisidis                    1975  POL M
 2612  Bo Garner         Christensen                  1964  DEN M
 2613  Esben             Christensen                  1970  DEN M
 2614  Janus             Christensen                  1979  DEN M
 2615  Larry             Christiansen                 1956  USA M
 2616  Paweł             Chrobot                      1959  POL M
 2617  Andrzej           Chromicz                     1958  POL M
 2618  Kacper            Chrostowski                  1998  POL M
 2619  Łukasz            Chrupek                      1994  POL M
 2620  Aleksiej          Chruszczow                   1982  MDA M
 2621  Jakub             Chruściel                    1986  POL M
 2622  Jerzy             Chruściel                    1959  POL M
 2623  Bogdan            Chrzanowski                  1955  POL M
 2624  Jan               Chrzanowski                  1990  POL M
 2625  Michał            Chrzanowski                  1986  POL M
 2626  Piotr             Chrząstowski                 1957  POL M
 2627  Władimir          Chubar                       1949  UKR M
 2628  Vladimir          Chuchelov                    1969  BEL M
 2629  Piotr             Chuchla                      1982  POL M
 2630  Aleksander        Chudinowski                  1957  RUS M
 2631  Rafał             Chudy                        1973  POL M
 2632  Tomasz            Chudzik                      1994  POL M
 2633  Stanley           Chumfwa                      1976  ZAM M
 2634  Dmitry            Chuprow                      1978  RUS M
 2635  Rustam            Chusnutdinow                 1987  KAZ M
 2636  Marek             Chwalewski                   1962  POL M
 2637  Zbigniew          Chydziński                   1957  POL M
 2638  Antoni            Chylak                       2003  POL M
 2639  Daniel            Chylewski                    1998  POL M
 2640  Patryk            Chylewski                    2001  POL M
 2641  Jakub             Chyży                        2006  POL M
 2642  Przemysław        Ciba                         1978  POL M
 2643  Konrad            Ciborowski                   1974  POL M
 2644  Konrad            Ciborowski                   2004  POL M
 2645  Slavko            Cicak                        1969  SWE M
 2646  Piotr             Cichanowicz                  1991  POL M
 2647  Daniel            Cicharski                    1997  POL M
 2648  Jan               Cichecki                     2004  POL M
 2649  Adam              Cichocki                     1962  POL M
 2650  Konrad            Cichocki                     1975  POL M
 2651  Mariusz           Cichocki                     1964  POL M
 2652  Michał            Cichocki                     1975  POL M
 2653  Stanisław         Cichomski                    1995  POL M
 2654  Michał            Cichoń                       1978  POL M
 2655  Jakub             Cichowicz                    1987  POL M
 2656  Marcin            Cichowski                    2000  POL M
 2657  Michał            Cichowski                    1996  POL M
 2658  Dawid             Cichy                        1995  POL M
 2659  Kamil             Cichy                        1996  POL M
 2660  Jacenty           Ciechański                   1954  POL M
 2661  Piotr             Ciechoński                   1965  POL M
 2662  Jan               Ciechowski                   1997  POL M
 2663  Jerzy             Cieciura                     1943  POL M
 2664  Mateusz           Ciećwierski                  1992  POL M
 2665  Krzysztof         Ciemniak                     1979  POL M
 2666  Robert            Ciemniak                     1975  POL M
 2667  Jarosław          Ciemny                       1959  POL M
 2668  Kamil             Ciemny                       1982  POL M
 2669  Zenen             Ciemski                      1965  POL M
 2670  Borysław          Cieńciała                    1988  POL M
 2671  Maciej            Ciepielski                   1984  POL M
 2672  Mateusz           Ciepłuch                     2001  POL M
 2673  Maciej            Ciesielski                   2003  POL M
 2674  Marcin            Ciesielski                   1974  POL M
 2675  Stanisław         Ciesielski                   1938  POL M
 2676  Tomasz            Ciesielski                   1978  POL M
 2677  Waldemar          Ciesielski                   1950  POL M
 2678  Artur             Cieszyński                   1998  POL M
 2679  Adam              Cieśla                       1984  POL M
 2680  Konrad            Cieśla                       1991  POL M
 2681  Bartosz           Cieślak                      1992  POL M
 2682  Patrycjusz        Cieślak                      1997  POL M
 2683  Rafał             Cieślak                      1984  POL M
 2684  Michał            Cieślar                      1994  POL M
 2685  Ireneusz          Cieślik                      1970  POL M
 2686  Ryszard           Cieślik                      1947  POL M
 2687  Stanislav         Cifka                        1987  CZE M
 2688  Roberto           Cifuentes Parada             1957  ESP M
 2689  Dariusz           Cimicki                      1966  POL M
 2690  Gheorghe          Ciolac                       1956  ROU M
 2691  Dragoljub         Cirić                        1935  SRB M
 2692  Jerzy             Ciruk                        1965  POL M
 2693  Krzysztof         Cis                          1996  POL M
 2694  Juan Jose         Cisnero                      1969  ESP M
 2695  Mieczysław        Ciszek                       1963  POL M
 2696  Ryszard           Ciszek                       1940  POL M
 2697  Eugeniusz         Ciszewski                    1938  POL M
 2698  Krzysztof         Ciszewski                    2006  POL M
 2699  Marek             Ciszewski                    1959  POL M
 2700  Andrzej           Ciulkin                      1965  POL M
 2701  Kacper            Ciulkin                      2002  POL M
 2702  Stanisław         Ciurys                       1951  POL M
 2703  Raul              Claverie                     1983  ARG M
 2704  Didier            Collas                       1972  FRA M
 2705  Duilio            Collutiis                    1976  ITA M
 2706  Aleksander        Colović                      1976  MKD M
 2707  Lluis             Comas Fabrego                1971  ESP M
 2708  Stuart            Conquest                     1967  ENG M
 2709  Nicolai           Constantinov                 1988  POL M
 2710  Emilio            Cordova                      1991  PER M
 2711  Jorge             Cori                         1995  PER M
 2712  Matthieu          Cornette                     1985  FRA M
 2713  Fidel             Corrales Jimenez             1987  CUB M
 2714  Sebastien         Cossin                       1986  FRA M
 2715  Luis              Couso                        1967  SWE M
 2716  David             Cox                          1951  IRL M
 2717  Alexandru         Crisan                       1962  ROU M
 2718  Cristhian         Cruz                         1992  PER M
 2719  Dominik           Csiba                        1992  SVK M
 2720  Istvan            Csom                         1940  HUN M
 2721  Jaime Alexander   Cuartas                      1975  COL M
 2722  Piotr             Cubała                       1974  POL M
 2723  Jose Fernando     Cubas                        1981  PAR M
 2724  Dariusz           Cuch                         1968  POL M
 2725  Andrzej           Cudnik                       1955  POL M
 2726  Frans Andre       Cuijpers                     1962  NED M
 2727  Andrzej           Cukrowski                    1936  POL M
 2728  Filip             Cukrowski                    1996  POL M
 2729  Adam              Curyło                       1976  POL M
 2730  Robert            Cvek                         1979  CZE M
 2731  Ognjen            Cvitan                       1961  CRO M
 2732  Wiesław           Cybin                        1957  POL M
 2733  Łukasz            Cyborowski                   1980  POL M
 2734  Bartosz           Cybula                       2001  POL M
 2735  Adam              Cybulak                      1965  POL M
 2736  Jerzy             Cybulak                      1964  POL M
 2737  Artur             Cybulski                     1994  POL M
 2738  Gracjan           Cybulski                     2007  POL M
 2739  Maciej            Cybulski                     1992  POL M
 2740  Tomasz            Cybulski                     1966  POL M
 2741  Janusz            Cycling                      1959  POL M
 2742  Szymon            Cydzik                       1992  POL M
 2743  Ryszard           Cyganiewicz                  1970  POL M
 2744  Tadeusz           Cygański                     1955  POL M
 2745  Kajetan           Cygański-Bolski              1998  POL M
 2746  Zbigniew          Cylwik                       1936  POL M
 2747  Tadeusz           Cymański                     1955  POL M
 2748  Ireneusz          Cymbała                      1961  POL M
 2749  Janusz            Cymborski                    1956  POL M
 2750  Dariusz           Cyra                         1975  POL M
 2751  Tomasz            Cyra                         1978  POL M
 2752  Jerzy             Cyran                        2000  POL M
 2753  Michał            Cyran                        1945  POL M
 2754  Jerzy             Cywiński                     1939  POL M
 2755  Grzegorz          Czachor                      1990  POL M
 2756  Radosław          Czachor                      1989  POL M
 2757  Kacper            Czaczyk                      1998  POL M
 2758  Jacek             Czaja                        1992  POL M
 2759  Michał            Czaja                        1983  POL M
 2760  Roman             Czaja                        1959  POL M
 2761  Wojciech          Czaja                        1982  POL M
 2762  Andrzej           Czajka                       1972  POL M
 2763  Ireneusz          Czajka                       1929  POL M
 2764  Adam              Czajkowski                   1998  POL M
 2765  Alan              Czajkowski                   1991  POL M
 2766  Grzegorz          Czajkowski                   1947  POL M
 2767  Janusz            Czajkowski                   1949  POL M
 2768  Ryszard           Czajkowski                   1956  POL M
 2769  Jakub             Czakon                       1985  POL M
 2770  Krzysztof         Czapczyk                     1953  POL M
 2771  Waldemar          Czapiewski                   1988  POL M
 2772  Maciej            Czapko                       1984  POL M
 2773  Tomasz            Czapko                       1973  POL M
 2774  Andrzej           Czapla                       1977  POL M
 2775  Artur             Czapla                       1978  POL M
 2776  Bronisław         Czaplewski                   1992  POL M
 2777  Wojciech          Czaplicki                    1963  POL M
 2778  Piotr             Czapliński                   1961  POL M
 2779  Leszek            Czapski                      1938  POL M
 2780  Maksymilian       Czapski                      2002  POL M
 2781  Cezary            Czarkowski                   1997  POL M
 2782  Tomasz            Czarkowski                   1997  POL M
 2783  Sebastian         Czarnecki                    1988  POL M
 2784  Wojciech          Czarnecki                    1989  POL M
 2785  Mateusz           Czarnewicz-Cyfra             2003  POL M
 2786  Dominik           Czarnomski                   2004  POL M
 2787  Jarosław          Czarnota                     1962  POL M
 2788  Paweł             Czarnota                     1988  POL M
 2789  Michael           Czaroczkin                   1964  GER M
 2790  Paweł             Czartoryski                  1986  POL M
 2791  Piotr             Czartoryski                  1970  POL M
 2792  Piotr             Czaus                        1987  POL M
 2793  Attila            Czebe                        1975  HUN M
 2794  Oleg              Czebotariew                  1985  RUS M
 2795  Andrzej           Czech                        1968  POL M
 2796  Jan               Czech                        1931  POL M
 2797  Mieczysław        Czech                        1951  POL M
 2798  Bartosz           Czechowicz                   1986  POL M
 2799  Konrad            Czechowski                   1992  POL M
 2800  Mikołaj           Czechowski                   2002  POL M
 2801  Paweł             Czechowski                   1985  POL M
 2802  Laszlo            Czegledi                     1968  HUN M
 2803  Bartosz           Czekaj                       1999  POL M
 2804  Tomasz            Czekala                      1985  POL M
 2805  Dariusz           Czekalski                    1969  POL M
 2806  Henryk            Czempiel                     1965  POL M
 2807  Iwan              Czeparinow                   1986  BUL M
 2808  Bogusław          Czepczyński                  1954  POL M
 2809  Henryk            Czepukajtis                  1935  RUS M
 2810  Aleksiej          Czerepow                     1982  BLR M
 2811  Marek             Czermiński                   1953  POL M
 2812  Tymon             Czernek                      2005  POL M
 2813  Aleksander        Czerniajew                   1969  RUS M
 2814  Jarosław          Czerniak                     1962  POL M
 2815  Łukasz            Czerniak                     2004  POL M
 2816  Wiesław           Czerniaków                   1935  POL M
 2817  Jakub             Czerniawski                  1996  POL M
 2818  Marek             Czerniawski                  1959  POL M
 2819  Bogdan            Czernicki                    1962  POL M
 2820  Mykoła            Czerniecki                   1957  UKR M
 2821  Łukasz            Czerniewicz                  1992  POL M
 2822  Łukasz            Czernik                      1984  POL M
 2823  Oleg              Czernikow                    1936  RUS M
 2824  Adam              Czernikowski                 1968  POL M
 2825  Aleksander        Czernin                      1960  HUN M
 2826  Artem             Czernobaj                    1989  RUS M
 2827  Aleksiej          Czernuszewicz                1978  FRA M
 2828  Konstantin        Czernyszow                   1967  RUS M
 2829  Dawid             Czerw                        1997  POL M
 2830  Marian            Czerwiak                     1951  POL M
 2831  Adam              Czerwiński                   1971  POL M
 2832  Bartłomiej        Czerwiński                   2004  POL M
 2833  Damian            Czerwiński                   1993  POL M
 2834  Jan               Czerwiński                   1994  POL M
 2835  Maciej            Czerwiński                   2007  POL M
 2836  Michał            Czerwiński                   2001  POL M
 2837  Paweł             Czerwiński                   2000  POL M
 2838  Tadeusz           Czerwiński                   1971  POL M
 2839  Andrzej           Czerwoniec                   1963  POL M
 2840  Aleksander        Czerwoński                   1965  POL M
 2841  Maxim             Czetwerik                    1963  RUS M
 2842  Robert            Czeuczenko                   1969  EST M
 2843  Artur             Czibukczian                  1979  ARM M
 2844  Maksim            Czigajew                     1996  RUS M
 2845  Karol             Czoch                        1997  POL M
 2846  Maciej            Czopor                       2004  POL M
 2847  Józef             Czorniej                     1959  POL M
 2848  Paweł             Czuba                        1983  POL M
 2849  Adam              Czuchnicki                   1986  POL M
 2850  Jan               Czuchnicki                   1948  POL M
 2851  Marek             Czudowski                    1991  POL M
 2852  Artur             Czumaj                       1967  POL M
 2853  Jacek             Czupyt                       1999  POL M
 2854  Grzegorz          Czuraj                       1969  POL M
 2855  Stanisław         Czyrnek                      1950  POL M
 2856  Andrzej           Czyż                         1959  POL M
 2857  Artur             Czyż                         1983  POL M
 2858  Paweł             Czyż                         1989  POL M
 2859  Błażej            Czyżak                       1986  POL M
 2860  Jan               Czyżewski                    1995  POL M
 2861  Andrzej           Czyżowski                    1973  POL M
 2862  Ignacy            Czyżowski                    2004  POL M
 2863  Rafał             Czyżykiewicz                 1978  POL M
 2864  Ryszard           Ćwiek                        2005  POL M
 2865  Stefan            Ćwiek                        2007  POL M
 2866  Jacek             Ćwik                         1960  POL M
 2867  Michał            Dabiach                      1988  POL M
 2868  Ronald            Dableo                       1979  PHI M
 2869  Julian            Dachowski                    1938  POL M
 2870  Jarosław          Daciuk                       1995  POL M
 2871  Sławomir          Daciuk                       1956  POL M
 2872  Marek             Dackiewicz                   1985  POL M
 2873  Mirosław          Daczkowski                   1957  POL M
 2874  Andrzej           Dadełło                      1969  POL M
 2875  Krzysztof         Dadełło                      1995  POL M
 2876  Abdel-Azziz       Dahche                       2004  POL M
 2877  Mahmoud           Dahche                       2001  POL M
 2878  Jurij             Dajlidko                     1965  BLR M
 2879  Ari               Dale                         1998  AUS M
 2880  Władysław         Daleczko                     1950  POL M
 2881  Zbigniew          Daleczko                     1951  POL M
 2882  Jan               Dalkowski                    2003  POL M
 2883  Rafał             Dalkowski                    2004  POL M
 2884  Mariusz           Dallemura                    1970  POL M
 2885  Rui               Damaso                       1968  POR M
 2886  Martijn           Dambacher                    1979  NED M
 2887  Virginijus        Dambrauskas                  1962  LTU M
 2888  Stanisław         Damian                       1943  POL M
 2889  Mato              Damjanović                   1927  CRO M
 2890  Branko            Damljanović                  1961  SRB M
 2891  Kasper Wilken     Damm                         1977  DEN M
 2892  Carlo             D'Amore                      1964  ITA M
 2893  Wojciech          Danelski                     1960  POL M
 2894  Damian            Daniel                       1996  POL M
 2895  Oganes            Danielian                    1974  ARM M
 2896  Henrik            Danielsen                    1966  DEN M
 2897  Tomasz            Danieluk                     2000  POL M
 2898  Ilie Vladimir     Danilov                      1974  ROU M
 2899  Jakub             Daniluk                      1995  POL M
 2900  Jerzy             Daniluk                      1960  POL M
 2901  Aleksander        Danin                        1986  RUS M
 2902  Rafał             Daniszewski                  1976  POL M
 2903  Bohdan            Daniszkowicz                 1935  POL M
 2904  Georg             Danner                       1946  AUT M
 2905  Paweł             Danowski                     1997  POL M
 2906  Mateusz           Dański                       1996  POL M
 2907  Klaus             Darga                        1934  GER M
 2908  Pouria            Darini                       1991  IRI M
 2909  Aleksander        Darka                        1994  POL M
 2910  Antoni            Darkowski                    2006  POL M
 2911  Witold            Darlewski                    1937  POL M
 2912  Olaf              Darniewski                   1976  POL M
 2913  Sebastian         Daroch                       1995  POL M
 2914  Mariusz           Darowicki                    1988  POL M
 2915  Vadims            Daskevics                    1986  LAT M
 2916  Jan               Daszkiewicz                  1950  POL M
 2917  Janis             Daudzvardis                  1942  LAT M
 2918  Rustem            Dautow                       1965  GER M
 2919  Alberto           David                        1970  ITA M
 2920  Nigel             Davies                       1960  ENG M
 2921  Roman             Dawidczyk                    1947  POL M
 2922  Piotr             Dawidowski                   1996  POL M
 2923  Tomasz            Dawidowski                   1977  POL M
 2924  Jacek             Dawidów                      1971  POL M
 2925  Marek             Dawidziuk                    1952  POL M
 2926  Mateusz           Dawiec                       1992  POL M
 2927  Roman             Dąbek                        1960  POL M
 2928  Krzysztof         Dąbkowski                    1991  POL M
 2929  Stanisław         Dąbrowa                      1913  POL M
 2930  Dominik           Dąbrowski                    1980  POL M
 2931  Grzegorz          Dąbrowski                    1977  POL M
 2932  Henryk            Dąbrowski                    1949  POL M
 2933  Jakub             Dąbrowski                    2006  POL M
 2934  Jarosław          Dąbrowski                    1977  POL M
 2935  Leszek            Dąbrowski                    1951  POL M
 2936  Łukasz            Dąbrowski                    1984  POL M
 2937  Maciej            Dąbrowski                    1971  POL M
 2938  Maciej            Dąbrowski                    1993  POL M
 2939  Mariusz           Dąbrowski                    1974  POL M
 2940  Michał            Dąbrowski                    1994  POL M
 2941  Michał            Dąbrowski                    2001  POL M
 2942  Mieczysław        Dąbrowski                    1990  POL M
 2943  Mikołaj           Dąbrowski                    1999  POL M
 2944  Paweł             Dąbrowski                    1994  POL M
 2945  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1939  POL M
 2946  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1947  POL M
 2947  Ryszard           Dąbrowski                    1957  POL M
 2948  Stanisław         Dąbrowski                    1931  POL M
 2949  Witold            Dąbrowski                    1920  POL M
 2950  Wojciech          Dąbrowski                    1958  POL M
 2951  Wojciech          Dąbrowski                    1970  POL M
 2952  Zygfryd           Dąbrowski                    1944  POL M
 2953  Das               Debashis                     1993  IND M
 2954  Kazimierz         Dec                          1960  POL M
 2955  Mateusz           Decewicz                     1995  POL M
 2956  Vincent           Deegens                      1976  NED M
 2957  Lars              Degerman                     1963  SWE M
 2958  Jean-Marc         Degraeve                     1971  FRA M
 2959  Patrick           Degremont                    1970  FRA M
 2960  Evgeny            Degtiarev                    1987  GER M
 2961  Stefan            Dejkało                      1959  POL M
 2962  Mirosław          Dejna                        1967  POL M
 2963  Piotr             Dekorda                      1976  POL M
 2964  Romuald           Delabaca                     1978  FRA M
 2965  Aleksander        Delczew                      1971  BUL M
 2966  Tomasz            Delega                       1972  POL M
 2967  Filip             Delekta                      1998  POL M
 2968  Piotr             Delekta                      1970  POL M
 2969  Jop               Delemarre                    1977  NED M
 2970  Maciej            Delert                       2002  POL M
 2971  Michał            Delert                       1992  POL M
 2972  Piotr             Deleska                      1970  POL M
 2973  Aleksander        Delev                        1995  POL M
 2974  Georgi            Delev                        1967  POL M
 2975  Neuris            Delgado                      1981  CUB M
 2976  Adam              Delikat                      1987  POL M
 2977  German            Della Morte                  1989  ARG M
 2978  Salvador          Del Rio Angelis              1976  ESP M
 2979  Kacper            Dembek                       1989  POL M
 2980  Patryk            Dembek                       1995  POL M
 2981  Karol             Dembiński                    1992  POL M
 2982  Marek             Dembiński                    1952  POL M
 2983  Andrzej           Dembowski                    1939  POL M
 2984  Anton             Demczenko                    1987  RUS M
 2985  Maciej            Demianowicz                  1980  POL M
 2986  Michaił           Demidow                      1992  RUS M
 2987  Jakub             Demski                       2008  POL M
 2988  Jan               Demski                       1938  POL M
 2989  Michał            Demski                       2007  POL M
 2990  Adrien            Demuth                       1991  FRA M
 2991  Piotr             Denderski                    1984  POL M
 2992  Siergiej          Denisik                      1986  BLR M
 2993  Bartosz           Deptuła                      2000  POL M
 2994  Tomasz            Deptuła                      1984  POL M
 2995  Andrzej           Dera                         1961  POL M
 2996  Jakub             Derbisz                      1985  POL M
 2997  Krzysztof         Derecki                      1975  POL M
 2998  Christian         Derieux                      1967  FRA M
 2999  Tadeusz           Derlatka                     1944  POL M
 3000  Jan Tomasz        Derlukiewicz                 1951  POL M
 3001  Jerzy             Deruś                        1963  POL M
 3002  Erald             Dervishi                     1979  ALB M
 3003  Adam              Deryło                       2001  POL M
 3004  Kamil             Deryło                       2003  POL M
 3005  Maksymilian       Deryło                       2005  POL M
 3006  Xiu               Deshun                       1989  CHN M
 3007  Andre             Desjardins                   1967  CAN M
 3008  Tadeusz           Deskur                       1935  POL M
 3009  Pascal            Deslandes                    1976  FRA M
 3010  Adam              Deszczyński                  1970  POL M
 3011  Wiesław           Detko                        1940  POL M
 3012  Gert Jan          De Boer                      1959  NED M
 3013  Nick              De Firmian                   1957  USA M
 3014  Jan Willem        De Jong                      1981  NED M
 3015  Jean              De Lagontrie                 1942  FRA M
 3016  Frank             De La Paz                    1975  CUB M
 3017  Oscar             De La Riva Aguado            1972  AND M
 3018  Jesus             De La Villa Garcia           1958  ESP M
 3019  Michele           De Lillo                     1960  ITA M
 3020  Olivier           De Marchi                    1977  FRA M
 3021  Dennis            De Vreugt                    1980  NED M
 3022  Mark              De Waal                      1969  NED M
 3023  Paweł             Dębała                       1998  POL M
 3024  Janusz            Dębicki                      1962  POL M
 3025  Jarosław          Dębiński                     1975  POL M
 3026  Krzysztof         Dębowski                     1995  POL M
 3027  Witold            Dębowski                     1967  POL M
 3028  Błażej            Dębski                       1984  POL M
 3029  Alexandre         Dgebuadze                    1971  BEL M
 3030  Siergiej          Diaczkow                     1976  RUS M
 3031  Andre             Diamant                      1990  BRA M
 3032  Filip             Diczew                       1989  POL M
 3033  Jan               Didi                         1963  CZE M
 3034  Andrzej           Didyk                        1956  POL M
 3035  Andreas           Diermair                     1986  AUT M
 3036  Andriej           Diewiatkin                   1980  RUS M
 3037  Władimir          Dimitrow                     1968  BUL M
 3038  Milosav           Dinić                        1953  SRB M
 3039  Thomas            Dionisi                      1993  FRA M
 3040  Szymon            Dirska                       2000  POL M
 3041  Carsten           Distler                      1970  GER M
 3042  Rolf              Dittmann                     1965  GER M
 3043  Stanisław         Dixa                         1973  POL M
 3044  Goran             Dizdar                       1958  CRO M
 3045  Emir              Dizdarević                   1958  BIH M
 3046  Diego             Di Berardino                 1987  BRA M
 3047  Nikola            Djukić                       1983  SRB M
 3048  Rune              Djurhuus                     1970  NOR M
 3049  Stefan            Djurić                       1955  SRB M
 3050  Maxim             Dlugy                        1966  USA M
 3051  Adam              Długokęcki                   1985  POL M
 3052  Władysław         Długołęcki                   1939  POL M
 3053  Jędrzej           Długosz                      1982  POL M
 3054  Krzysztof         Długosz                      1960  POL M
 3055  Janusz            Długoszek                    1970  POL M
 3056  Emil              Dłuski                       1945  POL M
 3057  Kamil             Dłutowski                    1988  POL M
 3058  Marcin            Dłużniewski                  1971  POL M
 3059  Krzysztof         Dłużyński                    1961  POL M
 3060  Kacper            Dmitruk                      1999  POL M
 3061  Paweł             Dmitruk                      1978  POL M
 3062  Krzysztof         Dmowski                      1999  POL M
 3063  Wojciech          Dmowski                      1999  POL M
 3064  Zbigniew          Dmowski                      1966  POL M
 3065  Grzegorz          Dmuchowski                   1962  POL M
 3066  Stanisław         Dmuchowski                   1915  POL M
 3067  Olaf              Dobierzin                    1951  GER M
 3068  Dawid             Dobosiewicz                  2009  POL M
 3069  Krzysztof         Dobosiewicz                  2008  POL M
 3070  Henryk            Dobosz                       1953  POL M
 3071  Wojciech          Dobrogost                    1980  POL M
 3072  Władimir          Dobrow                       1984  RUS M
 3073  Aleksander        Dobrowolski                  1980  POL M
 3074  Andrzej           Dobrowolski                  1951  POL M
 3075  Dominik           Dobrowolski                  1995  POL M
 3076  Krzysztof         Dobrowolski                  2002  POL M
 3077  Marcin            Dobrowolski                  1990  POL M
 3078  Mikołaj           Dobrowolski                  1995  POL M
 3079  Piotr             Dobrowolski                  1976  POL M
 3080  Robert            Dobrowolski                  1980  POL M
 3081  Krzysztof         Dobrzański                   1968  POL M
 3082  Bogumił           Dobrzycki                    1944  POL M
 3083  Jan               Dobrzyjałowski               1957  POL M
 3084  Andrzej           Dobrzyński                   1939  POL M
 3085  Mateusz           Dobrzyński                   1994  POL M
 3086  Wojciech          Dobrzyński                   1941  POL M
 3087  Jurij             Dochojan                     1964  RUS M
 3088  Fabian            Doettling                    1980  GER M
 3089  Peter             Doggers                      1975  NED M
 3090  Leszek            Dogiel                       1957  POL M
 3091  Rafał             Dogoda                       1986  POL M
 3092  Adam              Doktór                       1929  POL M
 3093  Daniel            Doktór                       1973  POL M
 3094  Marcin            Dolata                       2004  POL M
 3095  Adam              Doleśniak                    1976  POL M
 3096  Cristian          Dolezal                      1973  ARG M
 3097  Piotr             Doliński                     1963  POL M
 3098  Jarosław          Dołbniak                     1981  POL M
 3099  Marcin            Dołęgowski                   1990  POL M
 3100  Siergiej          Dołmatow                     1959  RUS M
 3101  Maciej            Domagała                     1985  POL M
 3102  Maciej            Domagała                     2001  POL M
 3103  Walerian          Domagała                     1944  POL M
 3104  Aleksander        Domański                     1984  POL M
 3105  Hubert            Domański                     1990  POL M
 3106  Janusz            Domański                     1934  POL M
 3107  Jerzy             Domański                     1956  POL M
 3108  Kamil             Domański                     1999  POL M
 3109  Łukasz            Domański                     2000  POL M
 3110  Zdzisław          Domański                     1937  POL M
 3111  Krzysztof         Domaraczeńko                 1974  POL M
 3112  Krzysztof         Domaradzki                   1999  POL M
 3113  Bartosz           Dombrowski                   1989  POL M
 3114  Leinier           Dominguez                    1983  CUB M
 3115  Adrian            Dominiczak                   1989  POL M
 3116  Cezary            Domińczak                    1962  POL M
 3117  Jan               Domińczak                    2001  POL M
 3118  Witalis           Domitrz                      1998  POL M
 3119  Władimir          Dommes                       1929  RUS M
 3120  Dominik           Domżalski                    1987  POL M
 3121  Teofan            Domżał                       1927  POL M
 3122  Aleksander        Donczenko                    1998  GER M
 3123  Anatolij          Donczenko                    1940  GER M
 3124  Andrzej           Doniec                       1964  POL M
 3125  Philip            Donnelly                     1950  IRL M
 3126  Grzegorz          Dorabialski                  2003  POL M
 3127  Tomasz            Dorau                        1982  POL M
 3128  Josif             Dorfman                      1952  FRA M
 3129  Michał            Dorociak                     1992  POL M
 3130  Władimir          Doroszkiewicz                1937  RUS M
 3131  Ryszard           Dors                         1955  POL M
 3132  Kazimierz         Dorywalski                   1951  POL M
 3133  Zdzisław          Dostaw                       1942  POL M
 3134  Filip             Dowgird                      1994  POL M
 3135  Kazimierz         Drabiniok                    1965  POL M
 3136  Leon              Drabio                       1933  POL M
 3137  Lorenz            Drabke                       1984  GER M
 3138  Marcin            Dragan                       2007  POL M
 3139  Grzegorz          Draganik                     1988  POL M
 3140  Gavril            Draghici                     1970  ESP M
 3141  Jewgienij         Dragomarecki                 1953  RUS M
 3142  Kamil             Dragun                       1995  POL M
 3143  Milan             Drasko                       1962  SRB M
 3144  Sinisa            Drazić                       1967  SRB M
 3145  Łukasz            Drążdżewski                  1976  POL M
 3146  Władysław         Drążek                       1941  POL M
 3147  Krzysztof         Drążkowski                   1955  POL M
 3148  Ryszard           Dreczkowski                  1968  POL M
 3149  Petar             Drenczew                     1977  BUL M
 3150  Aleksiej          Driejew                      1969  RUS M
 3151  Patrick           Driessens                    1974  BEL M
 3152  Zbigniew          Drogosz                      1990  POL M
 3153  Szymon            Drop                         1998  POL M
 3154  Rafał             Dropia                       1975  POL M
 3155  Henryk            Drozd                        1922  POL M
 3156  Krzysztof         Drozd                        1972  POL M
 3157  Łukasz            Drozd                        1987  POL M
 3158  Jurij             Drozdowski                   1984  UKR M
 3159  Kacper            Drozdowski                   1996  POL M
 3160  Konrad            Drozdowski                   2000  POL M
 3161  Arkadiusz         Drożdżyński                  1977  POL M
 3162  Daniel            Drożdżyński                  1979  POL M
 3163  Andrzej           Dróbka                       1967  POL M
 3164  Marcin            Dróbka                       2000  POL M
 3165  Arkadiusz         Dróżdż                       1975  POL M
 3166  Jakub             Dróżdż                       2000  POL M
 3167  Juraj             Druska                       1994  SVK M
 3168  Michał            Druś                         1980  POL M
 3169  Jan               Drużdżel                     2007  POL M
 3170  Krzysztof         Drużycki                     1997  POL M
 3171  Piotr             Drużyński                    1997  POL M
 3172  Marcin            Dryja                        1972  POL M
 3173  Szymon            Dryja                        2000  POL M
 3174  Maciej            Dryjański                    2002  POL M
 3175  Włodzimierz       Dryjański                    1951  POL M
 3176  Rafał             Drzazga                      1979  POL M
 3177  Dariusz           Drzemicki                    1962  POL M
 3178  Tomasz            Drzewiecki                   1980  POL M
 3179  Grzegorz          Drzymała                     1986  POL M
 3180  Leszek            Dubas                        1966  POL M
 3181  Igor              Duben                        1970  SVK M
 3182  Jacek             Dubiel                       1976  POL M
 3183  Janusz            Dubiel                       1953  POL M
 3184  Paweł             Dubiel                       1981  POL M
 3185  Piotr             Dubielecki                   1987  POL M
 3186  Mateusz           Dubiński                     1990  POL M
 3187  Daniił            Dubow                        1996  RUS M
 3188  Janusz            Dubrawski                    1962  POL M
 3189  Michał            Dubrawski                    1986  POL M
 3190  Wacław            Dubrawski                    1952  POL M
 3191  Konstanty         Dubus                        1996  POL M
 3192  Roman             Dubus                        1999  POL M
 3193  Witold            Dubus                        1995  POL M
 3194  Mariusz           Duch                         1971  POL M
 3195  Michał            Ducki                        1993  POL M
 3196  Nguyen            Duc Hoa                      1989  VIE M
 3197  Aleksander        Duda                         2002  POL M
 3198  Jan-Krzysztof     Duda                         1998  POL M
 3199  Łukasz            Duda                         1986  POL M
 3200  Ryszard           Duda                         1939  POL M
 3201  Arkadiusz         Dudaref                      1966  POL M
 3202  Dawid             Dudek                        1987  POL M
 3203  Jerzy             Dudek                        1989  POL M
 3204  Józef             Dudek                        1937  POL M
 3205  Radosław          Dudek                        1985  POL M
 3206  Ryszard           Dudek                        1953  POL M
 3207  Tomasz            Dudek                        1997  POL M
 3208  Wojciech          Dudek                        1965  POL M
 3209  Michał            Dudel                        1992  POL M
 3210  Wiktor            Dudkiewicz                   2002  POL M
 3211  Jerzy             Dudko                        1965  POL M
 3212  Jakub             Dudys                        1991  POL M
 3213  Jan               Dudziak                      1952  POL M
 3214  Łukasz            Dudziec                      1978  POL M
 3215  Remigiusz         Dudziec                      1976  POL M
 3216  Leszek            Dudzik                       1964  POL M
 3217  Paweł             Dudziński                    1983  POL M
 3218  Piotr             Dudziński                    1984  POL M
 3219  Waldemar          Dudziński                    1980  POL M
 3220  Jürgen            Dueball                      1943  GER M
 3221  Leszek            Duk                          1972  POL M
 3222  Piotr             Dukaczewski                  1965  POL M
 3223  Janusz            Dulęba                       1946  POL M
 3224  Aleksander        Dulias                       1936  POL M
 3225  Jacek             Duliński                     1973  POL M
 3226  Kacper            Duliński                     1996  POL M
 3227  Stanisław         Duliński                     1944  POL M
 3228  Dariusz           Dulski                       1993  POL M
 3229  Aleksander        Dumański                     1976  POL M
 3230  Ziemowit          Dunajewski                   1949  POL M
 3231  Paweł             Dunalewicz                   1977  POL M
 3232  Szymon            Dunda                        2010  POL M
 3233  Mateusz           Duniec                       1996  POL M
 3234  Aurelien          Dunis                        1979  FRA M
 3235  Thanh Nha         Duong                        1970  CAN M
 3236  Andrzej           Durański                     1993  POL M
 3237  Vasif             Durarbayli                   1992  AZE M
 3238  Tomasz            Dusza                        1982  POL M
 3239  Dariusz           Duszczak                     1960  POL M
 3240  Michał            Duszenko                     1990  POL M
 3241  Marek             Duszkiewicz                  1992  POL M
 3242  Leszek            Duś                          1964  POL M
 3243  Rafał             Dutkiewicz                   1981  POL M
 3244  Danyyil           Dvirnyy                      1990  ITA M
 3245  Paweł             Dwaliszwili                  1973  RUS M
 3246  Andrzej           Dwilewicz                    1958  POL M
 3247  Semen             Dwojrys                      1958  RUS M
 3248  Dawid             Dworak                       1988  POL M
 3249  Łukasz            Dworakowski                  1975  POL M
 3250  Mark              Dworecki                     1947  RUS M
 3251  Tadeusz           Dwornik                      1931  POL M
 3252  Kacper            Dworzański                   2003  POL M
 3253  Roman             Dworzyński                   1934  POL M
 3254  Sylwester         Dworzyński                   1955  POL M
 3255  Konrad            Dwulit                       1997  POL M
 3256  Marek             Dybała                       1964  POL M
 3257  Artur             Dybowski                     1997  POL M
 3258  Jerzy             Dybowski                     1959  POL M
 3259  Rafał             Dybowski                     1986  POL M
 3260  Jerzy             Dydak                        1951  POL M
 3261  Adam              Dyduch                       1975  POL M
 3262  Wiaczesław        Dydyszko                     1949  BLR M
 3263  Marek             Dyga                         1957  POL M
 3264  Ryszard           Dyga                         1950  GER M
 3265  Jarosław          Dyl                          1963  POL M
 3266  Marcin            Dyl                          1970  POL M
 3267  Daniel            Dylewski                     1998  POL M
 3268  Jakub             Dylewski                     1997  POL M
 3269  Łukasz            Dymek                        1989  POL M
 3270  Radosław          Dytman                       2002  POL M
 3271  Tadeusz           Dziadykiewicz                1949  POL M
 3272  Stanisław         Działecki                    1956  POL M
 3273  Bogusław          Działyński                   1941  POL M
 3274  Mariusz           Dziczkowski                  1982  POL M
 3275  Dawid             Dzido                        1990  POL M
 3276  Jakub             Dzieciątko                   1997  POL M
 3277  Piotr             Dzieczkaniec                 1985  POL M
 3278  Wiesław           Dzieczkaniec                 1956  POL M
 3279  Antoni            Dziedzic                     2002  POL M
 3280  Mikołaj           Dziedzic                     1997  POL M
 3281  Andrzej           Dzienisiuk                   1937  POL M
 3282  Dariusz           Dzienisiuk                   1999  POL M
 3283  Janusz            Dzienisiuk                   1962  POL M
 3284  Norbert           Dzienisiuk                   1972  POL M
 3285  Bogusław          Dzierżak                     1965  POL M
 3286  Radosław          Dzierżak                     1995  POL M
 3287  Lech              Dzierżanowski                1959  POL M
 3288  Paweł             Dzierżyński                  1998  POL M
 3289  Piotr             Dzierżyński                  1971  POL M
 3290  Łukasz            Dziewicki                    1985  POL M
 3291  Karol             Dziewiński                   1975  POL M
 3292  Jakub             Dziewulski                   1996  POL M
 3293  Artur             Dzięgielewski                1965  POL M
 3294  Dominik           Dzięgielewski                2001  POL M
 3295  Kamil             Dzięgielewski                1996  POL M
 3296  Konrad            Dzięgielewski                1994  POL M
 3297  Grzegorz          Dzikiewicz                   1990  POL M
 3298  Jakub             Dzikliński                   1982  POL M
 3299  Michał            Dzikowski                    1995  POL M
 3300  Grzegorz          Dzioch                       1960  POL M
 3301  Mikołaj           Dziok                        2003  POL M
 3302  Lech              Dziong                       1943  POL M
 3303  Marcin            Dziuba                       1983  POL M
 3304  Patryk            Dziuba                       1996  POL M
 3305  Stanisław         Dziuba                       1957  POL M
 3306  Paweł             Dziubiński                   1986  POL M
 3307  Cezary            Dziułka                      1967  POL M
 3308  Artur             Dziurawiec                   2004  POL M
 3309  Krzysztof         Dziurdzia                    1972  POL M
 3310  Mateusz           Dziwulski                    1995  POL M
 3311  Michał            Dziwulski                    1993  POL M
 3312  Adam              Dzwonkowski                  1973  POL M
 3313  Adam              Dźwikowski                   1968  POL M
 3314  Dżakaj            Dżakajew                     1980  RUS M
 3315  Roman             Dżindżichaszwili             1944  USA M
 3316  Marat             Dżumajew                     1976  UZB M
 3317  Adam              Eberhardt                    1975  POL M
 3318  Jan               Eberle                       1935  NED M
 3319  Romain            Edouard                      1990  FRA M
 3320  Kristjan          Edvardsson                   1973  ISL M
 3321  Michał            Efinowicz                    1989  POL M
 3322  Aleksander        Eggink                       1999  POL M
 3323  Mateusz           Eggink                       1996  POL M
 3324  Przemysław        Eggink                       2002  POL M
 3325  Raimondo          Eggink                       1972  POL M
 3326  Ryszard           Eggink                       1997  POL M
 3327  Jaan              Ehlvest                      1962  USA M
 3328  Kipras            Eigminas                     1999  LTU M
 3329  Einar             Einarsson                    1973  ISL M
 3330  Weresław          Eingorn                      1956  UKR M
 3331  Bogdan            Ejchler                      1931  POL M
 3332  Krzysztof         Ejsmont                      1987  POL M
 3333  Wiesław           Ejsmont                      1951  POL M
 3334  Patryk            Ekonomiuk                    2000  POL M
 3335  Roland            Ekström                      1956  SUI M
 3336  Jan               Ekwiński                     1999  POL M
 3337  Abobker           Elarbi                       1973  LBA M
 3338  Jarosław          Elertowicz                   1956  POL M
 3339  Paweł             Eljanow                      1983  UKR M
 3340  Henrik            El-Kher                      1982  DEN M
 3341  Frode             Elsness                      1973  NOR M
 3342  Felipe            El Debs                      1985  BRA M
 3343  Essam             El Gindy                     1966  EGY M
 3344  Fouad             El Taher                     1965  EGY M
 3345  Noli              Embradora                    1968  PHI M
 3346  John              Emms                         1967  ENG M
 3347  Peter             Enders                       1963  GER M
 3348  Wojciech          Engelking                    1992  POL M
 3349  Jacek             Engelmayer                   1990  POL M
 3350  Tamas             Erdelyi                      1953  HUN M
 3351  Mert              Erdogdu                      1979  TUR M
 3352  Viktor            Erdos                        1987  HUN M
 3353  Siergiej          Erenburg                     1983  USA M
 3354  Stanisław         Erendżenow                   1966  RUS M
 3355  Przemysław        Ereński                      1934  POL M
 3356  Ewgenij           Ermenkow                     1949  PLE M
 3357  Sipke             Ernst                        1979  NED M
 3358  Thomas            Ernst                        1960  SWE M
 3359  Yakup             Erturan                      1982  TUR M
 3360  Arman             Erżanow                      1983  RUS M
 3361  Baris             Esen                         1986  TUR M
 3362  Lutz              Espig                        1949  GER M
 3363  Julian            Eysmont                      2000  POL M
 3364  Mohamed           Ezat                         1978  EGY M
 3365  Alexander         Fabbri                       1995  USA M
 3366  Henryk            Fabian                       1937  POL M
 3367  Michał            Fabianowski                  1946  POL M
 3368  Franciszek        Fabisiak                     2003  POL M
 3369  Janusz            Fabrowski                    1966  POL M
 3370  Piotr             Faderewski                   1983  POL M
 3371  Wadim             Fajbisowicz                  1944  RUS M
 3372  Janusz            Falba                        1958  POL M
 3373  Kacper            Falicki                      1992  POL M
 3374  Dawid             Falkowski                    1986  POL M
 3375  Jakub             Falkowski                    1999  POL M
 3376  Karol             Falkowski                    1996  POL M
 3377  Pavol             Falticko                     1987  SVK M
 3378  Ivan              Farago                       1946  HUN M
 3379  Sławomir          Farbis                       1964  POL M
 3380  Francois          Fargere                      1985  FRA M
 3381  Rafał             Faron                        1996  POL M
 3382  Neil              Farrell                      1965  SCO M
 3383  Ryszard           Faszyński                    1960  POL M
 3384  Zbigniew          Fazan                        1934  POL M
 3385  Michał            Fedeczko                     2004  POL M
 3386  Filip             Fedor                        2000  POL M
 3387  Krzysztof         Fedorczyk                    1993  POL M
 3388  John              Fedorowicz                   1958  USA M
 3389  Paweł             Fedoryński                   1976  POL M
 3390  Adam              Feher                        1994  HUN M
 3391  Jean-Paul         Feippel                      1965  LUX M
 3392  Dawid             Fejral                       1976  POL M
 3393  Maciej            Felczak                      1955  POL M
 3394  Maciej            Felczak                      1995  POL M
 3395  Ruben             Felgaer                      1981  ARG M
 3396  Francesco         Felicetti                    1973  ITA M
 3397  Tadeusz           Feliksiński                  1947  POL M
 3398  Sebastien         Feller                       1991  FRA M
 3399  Radosław          Fengier                      1977  POL M
 3400  Winicjusz         Fengier                      1977  POL M
 3401  Nenad             Fercec                       1961  CRO M
 3402  Michał            Ferdyn                       1981  POL M
 3403  Piotr             Ferdyn                       1978  POL M
 3404  Józef             Ferenc                       1957  POL M
 3405  Michał            Ferenc                       1999  POL M
 3406  Tadeusz           Feręczkowski                 1929  POL M
 3407  Mark              Ferguson                     1977  ENG M
 3408  Antonio           Fernandes                    1962  POR M
 3409  Daniel            Fernandez                    1985  USA M
 3410  Jose Luis         Fernandez Garcia             1954  ESP M
 3411  Agustin           Fernandez Manrique           1968  ESP M
 3412  Ernesto           Fernandez Romero             1983  ESP M
 3413  Luis              Fernandez Siles              1971  ESP M
 3414  Danilo            Ferraris                     1956  ITA M
 3415  Fabian            Ferster                      1986  LIE M
 3416  Michael           Feygin                       1975  GER M
 3417  Tomasz            Fic                          1972  POL M
 3418  Tomasz            Fidyka                       1973  POL M
 3419  Siergiej          Fiedorczuk                   1981  UKR M
 3420  Michał            Fiedorek                     2004  POL M
 3421  Aleksiej          Fiedorow                     1972  BLR M
 3422  Władimir          Fiedosiejew                  1995  RUS M
 3423  Marcin            Fieducik                     1980  POL M
 3424  Alexandr          Fier                         1988  BRA M
 3425  Marek             Figiel                       1961  POL M
 3426  Rodrigo           Figueroa                     1976  CHI M
 3427  Atila Gajo        Figura                       1989  GER M
 3428  Łukasz            Fijołek                      1986  POL M
 3429  Zygmunt           Fikus                        1960  POL M
 3430  Ryszard           Filak                        1949  POL M
 3431  Sławomir          Filar                        1959  POL M
 3432  Przemysław        Filewicz                     1997  POL M
 3433  Radosław          Filewicz                     2001  POL M
 3434  Hernan            Filgueira                    1970  ARG M
 3435  Marcin            Filimoniuk                   1983  POL M
 3436  Daniel            Filimonow                    2000  POL M
 3437  Lucian            Filip                        1981  ROU M
 3438  Jakub             Filipek                      1979  BEL M
 3439  Karol             Filipek                      1946  POL M
 3440  Marian            Filipek                      1934  POL M
 3441  Bogdan            Filipiak                     1932  POL M
 3442  Robert            Filipiak                     1971  POL M
 3443  Aleksander        Filipienko                   1949  RUS M
 3444  Jerzy             Filipkowski                  1966  POL M
 3445  Arkadiusz         Filipow                      1997  POL M
 3446  Adam              Filipowicz                   1995  POL M
 3447  Andrzej           Filipowicz                   1938  POL M
 3448  Leszek            Filipowicz                   1957  POL M
 3449  Anton             Filippow                     1986  UZB M
 3450  Walerij           Filippow                     1975  RUS M
 3451  Adam              Fiłonowicz                   1981  POL M
 3452  Tomasz            Findysz                      1979  POL M
 3453  Benjamin          Finegold                     1969  USA M
 3454  Alexander         Finkel                       1975  ISR M
 3455  Gunnar            Finnlaugsson                 1947  SWE M
 3456  Michaił           Fiodorow                     1964  UKR M
 3457  Fabian            Fiorito                      1969  ARG M
 3458  Burak             Firat                        1993  TUR M
 3459  Przemysław        Firląg                       1997  POL M
 3460  Nazar             Firman                       1983  UKR M
 3461  Jakub             Firmuga                      2007  POL M
 3462  Jurij             Firstow                      1982  EST M
 3463  Gennadij          Fish                         1973  GER M
 3464  Alexander         Fishbein                     1968  USA M
 3465  Dariusz           Fistek                       1990  POL M
 3466  Bartosz           Fiszer                       2007  POL M
 3467  Jakub             Fiszer                       2004  POL M
 3468  Robert            Fiszer                       1975  POL M
 3469  Stefan            Fiszer                       1972  POL M
 3470  Paweł             Flak                         1982  POL M
 3471  Michał            Flasiński                    1984  POL M
 3472  Józef             Flaziński                    1960  POL M
 3473  Glenn             Flear                        1959  ENG M
 3474  Adrian            Flejszer                     1989  POL M
 3475  Wojciech          Flig                         1993  POL M
 3476  Jacek             Flis                         1960  POL M
 3477  Jan               Flis                         2004  POL M
 3478  Maciej            Flis                         1998  POL M
 3479  Paweł             Flis                         1962  POL M
 3480  Radosław          Flis                         1990  POL M
 3481  Paweł             Flisik                       1988  POL M
 3482  Dick              Floor                        1970  NED M
 3483  Krystian          Florczuk                     2004  POL M
 3484  Diego             Flores                       1982  ARG M
 3485  Codrut            Florescu                     1968  ROU M
 3486  Mauricio          Flores Rios                  1990  CHI M
 3487  Andras            Flumbort                     1984  HUN M
 3488  Jordi             Fluvia                       1984  ESP M
 3489  Tamas             Fodor                        1991  HUN M
 3490  Petr              Folk                         1963  CZE M
 3491  Maciej            Folwarski                    1944  POL M
 3492  Łukasz            Fołtyn                       1988  POL M
 3493  Aleksander        Fominych                     1959  RUS M
 3494  Robert            Fontaine                     1980  FRA M
 3495  Gyozo             Forintos                     1935  HUN M
 3496  Maciej            Fornalski                    1995  POL M
 3497  Zdzisław          Fraczek                      1964  POL M
 3498  Janusz            Franckowski                  1978  POL M
 3499  Zenon             Franco Ocampos               1956  PAR M
 3500  Adrian            Franczak                     1970  POL M
 3501  Adrian            Franczak                     2000  POL M
 3502  Filip             Franczak                     1986  POL M
 3503  Mateusz           Frank                        2002  POL M
 3504  Karol             Frankowski                   1993  POL M
 3505  Jozef             Franzen                      1946  SVK M
 3506  Daniel            Frączek                      1986  POL M
 3507  Dariusz           Frączek                      1964  POL M
 3508  Lesław            Frączek                      1935  POL M
 3509  Łukasz            Frączek                      1994  POL M
 3510  Krzysztof         Frąć                         1983  POL M
 3511  Andrzej           Frelik                       1961  POL M
 3512  Tomasz            Frelik                       2001  POL M
 3513  Laurent           Fressinet                    1981  FRA M
 3514  Dominic           Freyberg                     1981  GER M
 3515  Ali               Frhat                        1975  EGY M
 3516  Daniel            Fridman                      1976  LAT M
 3517  Joshua            Friedel                      1986  USA M
 3518  Jens Ove          Fries-Nielsen                1960  DEN M
 3519  Niels Jorgen      Fries-Nielsen                1958  DEN M
 3520  Ferenc            Frink                        1951  HUN M
 3521  Dmitry            Frolianow                    1986  RUS M
 3522  Martin            Frolik                       1968  CZE M
 3523  Władimir          Froloczkin                   1989  RUS M
 3524  Siergiej          Frołow                       1995  RUS M
 3525  Sebastian         Fronczak                     1997  POL M
 3526  Heinrich          Fronczek                     1932  GER M
 3527  Mariusz           Fronczyk                     1978  POL M
 3528  Wiktor            Fronczyk                     2006  POL M
 3529  Andrzej           Frukacz                      1973  POL M
 3530  Łukasz            Frydrych                     2002  POL M
 3531  Tomasz            Frydrychowicz                1992  POL M
 3532  Adam              Frysiak                      1938  POL M
 3533  Lubomir           Ftaćnik                      1957  SVK M
 3534  Eugeniusz         Fuczkiewicz                  1927  POL M
 3535  Grzegorz          Fudalej                      1985  POL M
 3536  Michał            Fudalej                      1982  POL M
 3537  Paweł             Fukowski                     1999  POL M
 3538  Szymon            Fulara                       1988  POL M
 3539  Rafał             Furdzik                      1971  POL M
 3540  Borys             Furman                       1951  RUS M
 3541  Karol             Furmanek                     2002  POL M
 3542  Krzysztof         Furmaniak                    1998  POL M
 3543  Krystian          Furmański                    1997  POL M
 3544  Dominik           Fus                          2005  POL M
 3545  Jakub             Fus                          2002  POL M
 3546  Leonardo          Fusco                        1988  ARG M
 3547  Bartłomiej        Fydrych                      1992  POL M
 3548  Roy Harald        Fyllingen                    1975  NOR M
 3549  Christian         Gabriel                      1975  GER M
 3550  Artur             Gabrielian                   1982  RUS M
 3551  Jakub             Gabryjałowicz                1996  POL M
 3552  Michał            Gabrysiak                    1945  POL M
 3553  Łukasz            Gabryś                       1981  POL M
 3554  Sebastian         Gabryś                       1989  POL M
 3555  Hovhannes         Gabuzian                     1995  ARM M
 3556  Adam              Gac                          1974  POL M
 3557  Tomasz            Gac                          1972  POL M
 3558  Waldemar          Gacek                        1973  POL M
 3559  Marcel            Gadalski                     1999  POL M
 3560  Dariusz           Gadzała                      1965  POL M
 3561  Wasilij           Gagarin                      1960  RUS M
 3562  Merab             Gagunaszwili                 1985  GEO M
 3563  Krzysztof         Gaik                         1954  POL M
 3564  Szymon            Gaj                          2001  POL M
 3565  Dawid             Gajda                        2006  POL M
 3566  Jacek             Gajda                        1956  POL M
 3567  Piotr             Gajda                        1974  POL M
 3568  Stanisław         Gajda                        1999  POL M
 3569  Łukasz            Gajdamowicz                  1972  POL M
 3570  Patrick           Gajdamowicz                  1997  POL M
 3571  Maciej            Gajdzica                     1989  POL M
 3572  Marcin            Gajek                        1987  POL M
 3573  Radosław          Gajek                        1998  POL M
 3574  Edward            Gajewicz                     1922  POL M
 3575  Bartosz           Gajewski                     1996  POL M
 3576  Dariusz           Gajewski                     1964  POL M
 3577  Grzegorz          Gajewski                     1985  POL M
 3578  Maciej            Gajewski                     1981  POL M
 3579  Mateusz           Gajewski                     1999  POL M
 3580  Paweł             Gajewski                     1949  POL M
 3581  Tomasz            Gajewski                     1977  POL M
 3582  Włodzimierz       Gajewski                     1947  POL M
 3583  Wojciech          Gajewski                     1951  POL M
 3584  Wojciech          Gajewski                     1974  POL M
 3585  Mariusz           Gajos                        1986  POL M
 3586  Tomasz            Gajowski                     1996  POL M
 3587  Ireneusz          Galant                       1979  POL M
 3588  Paweł             Galas                        1998  POL M
 3589  Siergiej          Galdunts                     1965  ARM M
 3590  Luis              Galego                       1966  POR M
 3591  Jarosław          Galej                        1972  POL M
 3592  Andrzej           Galewski                     1948  POL M
 3593  Eugeniusz         Galewski                     1920  POL M
 3594  Aleksander        Galiaszyński                 1977  POL M
 3595  Ryszard           Galicki                      1942  POL M
 3596  Ivan              Galić                        1988  CRO M
 3597  Jarosław          Galiński                     1987  POL M
 3598  Joseph            Gallagher                    1964  SUI M
 3599  Ruben             Gallego                      1957  AND M
 3600  Konrad            Gallus                       1989  POL M
 3601  Nikolaos          Galopoulos                   1993  GRE M
 3602  Miklos            Galyas                       1978  HUN M
 3603  Patryk            Gałaszewski                  1995  POL M
 3604  Tomasz            Gałażewski                   1990  POL M
 3605  Dawid             Gałązka                      1992  POL M
 3606  Krzysztof         Gałązka                      1959  POL M
 3607  Krzysztof         Gałązka                      1991  POL M
 3608  Mateusz           Gałązka                      1985  POL M
 3609  Piotr             Gałązka                      1939  POL M
 3610  Zbigniew          Gałązka                      1934  POL M
 3611  Konrad            Gałecki                      1988  POL M
 3612  Zygmunt           Gałecki                      1943  POL M
 3613  Kazimierz         Gałka                        1931  POL M
 3614  Paweł             Gałka                        1980  POL M
 3615  Dariusz           Gałkiewicz                   1977  POL M
 3616  Aleksander        Gałkin                       1979  RUS M
 3617  Roman             Gałuszka                     1951  POL M
 3618  Jarosław          Gałuś                        1967  POL M
 3619  Józef             Gałyga                       1947  POL M
 3620  Zbigniew          Gałyga                       1973  POL M
 3621  Bjorn             Gamback                      1964  SWE M
 3622  Sebastian         Gamrot                       1990  POL M
 3623  Paweł             Gamza                        1991  POL M
 3624  Paweł             Gan                          1919  POL M
 3625  Hannes            Ganaus                       1970  AUT M
 3626  Krystian          Ganc                         2002  POL M
 3627  Michał            Gandor                       1972  POL M
 3628  Eugeniusz         Gandys                       1940  POL M
 3629  Jan               Gandziarowski                1943  POL M
 3630  Jan               Gandziarowski                1953  POL M
 3631  Surya Shekhar     Ganguly                      1983  IND M
 3632  Jakub             Ganowski                     2000  POL M
 3633  Bartłomiej        Gańko                        2005  POL M
 3634  Janusz            Gańko                        1958  POL M
 3635  Patryk            Gańko                        1977  POL M
 3636  Wojciech          Gańko                        2003  POL M
 3637  Ilja              Gapanienok                   1986  RUS M
 3638  Valeriane         Gaprindaszwili               1982  GEO M
 3639  Michał            Garbacki                     1960  POL M
 3640  Krzysztof         Garbacz                      1976  POL M
 3641  Marcin            Garbacz                      1985  POL M
 3642  Xavier            Garbarino                    1981  FRA M
 3643  Jakub             Garbowski                    2001  POL M
 3644  Marcin            Garbowski                    1976  POL M
 3645  Gildardo          Garcia                       1954  COL M
 3646  Luiz              Garcia                       2004  MEX M
 3647  Raul              Garcia                       1952  AND M
 3648  Pablo             Garcia Castro                1978  ESP M
 3649  Carlos            Garcia Palermo               1953  ARG M
 3650  Timur             Gariejew                     1988  UZB M
 3651  Stanisław         Garlicki                     1994  POL M
 3652  Julius            Garnelis                     1991  LTU M
 3653  Eldar             Gasanow                      1982  UKR M
 3654  Donat             Gashi                        1997  POL M
 3655  Adam              Gasik                        1985  POL M
 3656  Piotr             Gasik                        1951  POL M
 3657  Mateusz           Gasparewicz                  2009  POL M
 3658  Assif             Gassanow                     1973  AZE M
 3659  Wiktor            Gastgofer                    1957  RUS M
 3660  Sarchan           Gaszimow                     1984  AZE M
 3661  Piotr             Gaszyński                    1987  POL M
 3662  Anthony           Gatt                         1952  MLT M
 3663  Einar             Gausel                       1963  NOR M
 3664  Ashreesh          Gautam                       1980  FIJ M
 3665  Bartosz           Gawarecki                    1992  USA M
 3666  Leszek            Gawarecki                    1960  POL M
 3667  Łukasz            Gawarski                     2006  POL M
 3668  Aleksander        Gaweł                        2000  POL M
 3669  Łukasz            Gaweł                        1988  POL M
 3670  Wojciech          Gawełczyk                    1986  POL M
 3671  Konrad            Gawiec                       1996  POL M
 3672  Stanisław         Gawiejnowicz                 1964  POL M
 3673  Piotr             Gawin                        1976  POL M
 3674  Ireneusz          Gawle                        1956  POL M
 3675  Marcin            Gawle                        1995  POL M
 3676  Łukasz            Gawlikowski                  1985  POL M
 3677  Stefan            Gawlikowski                  1954  POL M
 3678  Michał            Gawliński                    1966  POL M
 3679  Wiktor            Gawrikow                     1957  LTU M
 3680  Aleksiej          Gawriłow                     1960  RUS M
 3681  Leszek            Gawron                       1954  POL M
 3682  Józef             Gawronek                     1962  POL M
 3683  Jerzy             Gawroński                    1958  POL M
 3684  Mirosław          Gawroński                    1963  POL M
 3685  Tadeusz           Gawryjołek                   1948  POL M
 3686  Tomasz            Gawryluk                     1978  POL M
 3687  Klemens           Gawrysiak                    2008  POL M
 3688  Igor              Gazik                        1960  SVK M
 3689  Viktor            Gazik                        2001  SVK M
 3690  Paweł             Gąbka                        1968  POL M
 3691  Jan               Gądek                        1925  POL M
 3692  Michał            Gądek                        1984  POL M
 3693  Ryszard           Gądek                        1957  POL M
 3694  Tadeusz           Gąsieniec                    1929  POL M
 3695  Damian            Gąsiewski                    1988  POL M
 3696  Piotr             Gąsior                       1972  POL M
 3697  Tomasz            Gąsior                       1974  POL M
 3698  Dariusz           Gąsiorek                     1987  POL M
 3699  Bogdan            Gąsiorowski                  1955  POL M
 3700  Stanisław         Gąska                        1987  POL M
 3701  Rajmund           Gątarek                      1961  POL M
 3702  Andrzej           Gbyl                         1972  POL M
 3703  Jacek             Gdański                      1970  POL M
 3704  Jakub             Gdański                      1996  POL M
 3705  Przemysław        Gdański                      1967  POL M
 3706  Andrzej           Gedymin                      1935  POL M
 3707  Vladas            Gefenas                      1955  LTU M
 3708  Tamaz             Gelaszwili                   1978  GEO M
 3709  Borys             Gelfand                      1968  ISR M
 3710  Jakow             Geller                       1986  RUS M
 3711  Aleksander        Gelman                       1976  RUS M
 3712  Krzysztof         Gembala                      1950  POL M
 3713  Dario             Gemma                        1956  ITA M
 3714  Władimir          Genba                        1976  RUS M
 3715  Mindaugas         Genutis                      1978  LTU M
 3716  Tiberiu-Marian    Georgescu                    1991  ROU M
 3717  Kirił             Georgiew                     1965  BUL M
 3718  Krum              Georgiew                     1958  BUL M
 3719  Władimir          Georgiew                     1975  MKD M
 3720  Michaił           Gerasimenyk                  1987  UKR M
 3721  Michał            Gerasimiuk                   2000  POL M
 3722  Stanisław         Gerasimowicz                 1959  POL M
 3723  Henryk            Gerczyk                      1913  POL M
 3724  Władimir          Gergel                       1939  UKR M
 3725  Jesus             Gerona                       1963  ESP M
 3726  Arkadiusz         Gerot                        1968  POL M
 3727  Alik              Gershon                      1980  ISR M
 3728  Dominik           Gerwicki                     1922  POL M
 3729  Leonid            Gerzhoy                      1987  CAN M
 3730  Ignacy            Gębuś                        2003  POL M
 3731  Jacek             Gęsicki                      1973  POL M
 3732  Robert            Gętek                        1964  POL M
 3733  Ehsan             Ghaem Maghami                1982  IRI M
 3734  Tigran            Gharamian                    1984  FRA M
 3735  Florin            Gheorghiu                    1944  ROU M
 3736  Alfredo           Giaccio                      1970  ARG M
 3737  Hubert            Gibasiewicz                  2001  POL M
 3738  Ernest            Gibiec                       1958  CZE M
 3739  Stanisław         Gibziński                    1971  POL M
 3740  Miłosz            Gidlewski                    1973  POL M
 3741  Tomasz            Giecewicz                    1990  POL M
 3742  Krzysztof         Giedrojć                     1962  POL M
 3743  Piotr             Giełażyn                     1996  POL M
 3744  Antoni            Gierak                       1940  POL M
 3745  Artur             Gierasimowicz                2005  POL M
 3746  Piotr             Gierda                       1997  POL M
 3747  Mateusz           Gierdal                      1993  POL M
 3748  Paweł             Gierech                      1974  POL M
 3749  Tomasz            Giermuda                     1997  POL M
 3750  Rafał             Giers                        1996  POL M
 3751  Jerzy             Giersz                       1950  POL M
 3752  Kamil             Gierulski                    1997  POL M
 3753  Janusz            Gieruszyński                 1955  POL M
 3754  Jerzy             Gieruszyński                 1957  POL M
 3755  Nicolas           Giffard                      1950  FRA M
 3756  Jewgienij         Gik                          1943  RUS M
 3757  Czesław           Gil                          1960  POL M
 3758  Łukasz            Gil                          1983  POL M
 3759  Mateusz           Gil                          2006  POL M
 3760  Piotr             Gil                          1970  POL M
 3761  Sergiej           Gimeliuk                     1975  POL M
 3762  Gennadij          Ginsburg                     1971  GER M
 3763  Mark              Ginsburg                     1959  USA M
 3764  Maximiliano       Ginzburg                     1976  ARG M
 3765  Michaił           Ginzburg                     1981  BLR M
 3766  Giorgi            Giorgadze                    1964  GEO M
 3767  Andrzej           Gipsiak                      1957  POL M
 3768  Anish             Giri                         1994  NED M
 3769  Ryszard           Girtler                      1957  POL M
 3770  Władysław         Giruć                        1947  POL M
 3771  Tomasz            Giwojno                      1976  POL M
 3772  Tomasz            Giżyński                     1960  POL M
 3773  Benjamin          Gledura                      1999  HUN M
 3774  Kacper            Glegoła                      2006  POL M
 3775  Jan               Gleit                        1995  POL M
 3776  Jewgienij         Glejzerow                    1963  RUS M
 3777  Igor              Glek                         1961  GER M
 3778  Dariusz           Gliński                      1976  POL M
 3779  Michaił           Gluzman                      1967  AUS M
 3780  Jakub             Gładysz                      1997  POL M
 3781  Oleg              Gładyszew                    1976  RUS M
 3782  Adam              Gładyszewski                 1975  POL M
 3783  Dariusz           Głębikowski                  1962  POL M
 3784  Dominik           Głębocki                     2001  POL M
 3785  Piotr             Głębocki                     1997  POL M
 3786  Jakub             Głocki                       1999  POL M
 3787  Tomasz            Głodek                       1966  POL M
 3788  Stefan            Głodowski                    1920  POL M
 3789  Michaił           Głotow                       1988  RUS M
 3790  Arkadiusz         Głowacki                     1974  POL M
 3791  Mateusz           Głowacki                     1996  NED M
 3792  Robert            Głowacki                     1958  POL M
 3793  Sławomir          Głowacki                     1971  POL M
 3794  Roman             Głowienkowski                1948  POL M
 3795  Paweł             Głuch                        2001  POL M
 3796  Krzysztof         Głuszko                      1967  POL M
 3797  Tomasz            Głuszko                      1990  POL M
 3798  Lew               Głuszkow                     1995  RUS M
 3799  Krzysztof         Gmaj                         1979  POL M
 3800  Stanisław         Gmaj                         1958  POL M
 3801  Michał            Gmurczyk                     1951  POL M
 3802  Kamil             Gnatowski                    1994  POL M
 3803  Mirosław          Gnieciak                     1947  POL M
 3804  Łukasz            Gniewkiewicz                 1979  POL M
 3805  Fernand           Gobet                        1962  SUI M
 3806  Dawid             Gochelaszwili                1984  RUS M
 3807  Krzysztof         Godek                        1999  POL M
 3808  Michele           Godena                       1967  ITA M
 3809  Kazys             Godlauskas                   1978  LTU M
 3810  Artur             Godlewski                    1971  POL M
 3811  Piotr             Godlewski                    1996  POL M
 3812  Stanisław         Godlewski                    2009  POL M
 3813  Zbigniew          Godlewski                    1950  POL M
 3814  Zdzisław          Godlewski                    1938  POL M
 3815  Lech              Godziński                    1962  POL M
 3816  Iwo               Godzwon                      2002  POL M
 3817  Leonid            Gofsztein                    1953  ISR M
 3818  Aleksiej          Goganow                      1991  RUS M
 3819  Karol             Gola                         1989  POL M
 3820  Krzysztof         Gola                         1967  POL M
 3821  Michał            Golacik                      1994  POL M
 3822  Aleksander        Goldin                       1965  USA M
 3823  Jan               Golecki                      2003  POL M
 3824  Ilja              Goliczenko                   1991  UKR M
 3825  Damian            Goliński                     1994  POL M
 3826  Wiesław           Goliszek                     1952  POL M
 3827  Aszgar            Golizadeh                    1990  IRI M
 3828  Wiesław           Golka                        1939  POL M
 3829  Tomasz            Golon                        1973  POL M
 3830  Grzegorz          Golonka                      1985  POL M
 3831  Petr              Golubka                      1989  UKR M
 3832  Piotr             Goluch                       1992  POL M
 3833  Henryk            Gołaszewski                  1947  POL M
 3834  Hubert            Goławski                     1993  POL M
 3835  Jerzy             Goławski                     1946  POL M
 3836  Jarosław          Gołąb                        1992  POL M
 3837  Piotr             Gołąbek                      1993  POL M
 3838  Adam              Gołąbiewski                  1979  POL M
 3839  Sebastian         Gołda                        1999  POL M
 3840  Robert            Gołębicki                    1966  POL M
 3841  Janusz            Gołębiewski                  1935  POL M
 3842  Marek             Gołębiewski                  1991  POL M
 3843  Stanisław         Gołębiewski                  1994  POL M
 3844  Marek             Gołębiowski                  1984  POL M
 3845  Witali            Gołod                        1971  ISR M
 3846  Aleksander        Gołoszczapow                 1978  UKR M
 3847  Jakub             Gołowicz                     1997  POL M
 3848  Michaił           Gołubiew                     1970  UKR M
 3849  John Paul         Gomez                        1986  PHI M
 3850  Daniel            Gomez Anadon                 1983  ESP M
 3851  Juan Mario        Gomez Esteban                1958  ESP M
 3852  Jarosław          Gomułka                      1988  POL M
 3853  Laszlo            Gonda                        1988  HUN M
 3854  Nakul             Gonda                        1990  IND M
 3855  Krzysztof         Gondek                       1996  POL M
 3856  Yuri              Gonzales Vidal               1981  CUB M
 3857  Jose              Gonzalez Garcia              1973  MEX M
 3858  Jorge             Gonzalez Rodriguez           1954  COL M
 3859  Juan Carlos       Gonzalez Zamora              1968  MEX M
 3860  Geetha Narayanan  Gopal                        1989  IND M
 3861  Filip             Gorbacz                      1996  POL M
 3862  Aleksiej          Gorbatow                     1961  RUS M
 3863  Wiesław           Gorczak                      1930  POL M
 3864  Ireneusz          Gorczyca                     1958  POL M
 3865  Bartłomiej        Gorczycki                    1995  POL M
 3866  Dmitri            Gordijewski                  1996  RUS M
 3867  Stephen           Gordon                       1986  ENG M
 3868  Kacper            Gordziejuk-Nowak             2000  POL M
 3869  Jakub             Gorecki                      1997  POL M
 3870  Esad              Gorić                        1954  BIH M
 3871  Leonid            Gorin                        1960  RUS M
 3872  Daniel            Gormally                     1976  ENG M
 3873  Stan              Gorodetsky                   1997  RSA M
 3874  Jacek             Gorol                        1951  POL M
 3875  Andrzej           Gorzelewski                  1934  POL M
 3876  Łukasz            Gorzkiewicz                  1980  POL M
 3877  Zenon             Gosek                        1949  POL M
 3878  Bogdan            Goshal                       1941  POL M
 3879  Piotr             Gosiewski                    1971  POL M
 3880  Arkadiusz         Gosławski                    1968  POL M
 3881  Bartosz           Gosławski                    1994  POL M
 3882  Krzysztof         Gosławski                    1958  POL M
 3883  Michał            Gosławski                    1991  POL M
 3884  Roman             Gospodarczyk                 1982  POL M
 3885  Włodzimierz       Gospodarczyk                 1957  POL M
 3886  Andrzej           Goszczyński                  1987  POL M
 3887  Grzegorz          Gościniak                    1985  POL M
 3888  Andrzej           Gotkiewicz                   1955  POL M
 3889  Konrad            Gotówko                      2004  POL M
 3890  Radovan           Govedarica                   1948  SRB M
 3891  Gienadij          Gowaszeliszwili              1948  RUS M
 3892  Maciej            Gowin                        1969  POL M
 3893  Jakub             Goworowski                   2002  POL M
 3894  Yannick           Gozzoli                      1983  FRA M
 3895  Marek             Goździewicz                  1949  POL M
 3896  Krzysztof         Goźliński                    1965  POL M
 3897  Henryk            Góra                         1943  POL M
 3898  Jan               Góra                         1995  POL M
 3899  Krzysztof         Góra                         1970  POL M
 3900  Szczepan          Góra                         2000  POL M
 3901  Czesław           Górak                        1933  POL M
 3902  Gaweł             Górak                        1994  POL M
 3903  Antoni            Góral                        2008  POL M
 3904  Jan               Góral                        2006  POL M
 3905  Kacper            Góralewski                   2001  POL M
 3906  Łukasz            Góralski                     1978  POL M
 3907  Mirosław          Góras                        1955  POL M
 3908  Artur             Górczak                      1988  POL M
 3909  Janusz            Górecki                      1945  POL M
 3910  Janusz            Górecki                      1956  POL M
 3911  Maciej            Górecki                      1997  POL M
 3912  Stanisław         Górecki                      1944  POL M
 3913  Tomasz            Góreczny                     2001  POL M
 3914  Robert            Górka                        1975  POL M
 3915  Andrzej           Górkowski                    1989  POL M
 3916  Robert            Górkowski                    1987  POL M
 3917  Tadeusz           Górkowski                    1959  POL M
 3918  Jan               Górniaszek                   1999  POL M
 3919  Oskar             Górniewicz                   1990  POL M
 3920  Krzysztof         Górnikowski                  1993  POL M
 3921  Zbigniew          Górnikowski                  1969  POL M
 3922  Karol             Górski                       1999  POL M
 3923  Marcin            Górski                       1980  POL M
 3924  Piotr             Górski                       1989  POL M
 3925  Wawrzyniec        Górski                       1959  POL M
 3926  Krzysztof         Grabara                      1985  POL M
 3927  Bogdan            Grabarczyk                   1967  POL M
 3928  Edmund            Grabarczyk                   1944  POL M
 3929  Konrad            Grabarczyk                   1991  POL M
 3930  Mirosław          Grabarczyk                   1971  POL M
 3931  Sylwester         Grabarczyk                   1980  POL M
 3932  Adam              Grabarski                    1974  POL M
 3933  Zdzisław          Grabczyński                  1932  POL M
 3934  Andrzej           Grabek                       1949  POL M
 3935  Dominik           Grabiec                      1999  POL M
 3936  Jerzy             Grabikowski                  1943  POL M
 3937  Władimir          Grabinski                    1974  UKR M
 3938  Marcin            Grabowicz                    1971  POL M
 3939  Adam              Grabowski                    1994  POL M
 3940  Adam              Grabowski                    2004  POL M
 3941  Andrzej           Grabowski                    1962  POL M
 3942  Czesław           Grabowski                    1943  POL M
 3943  Hubert            Grabowski                    1970  POL M
 3944  Jan               Grabowski                    1994  POL M
 3945  Krzysztof         Grabowski                    1980  POL M
 3946  Krzysztof         Grabowski                    1995  POL M
 3947  Lechosław         Grabowski                    1936  POL M
 3948  Marcin            Grabowski                    1992  POL M
 3949  Mieszko           Grabowski                    1976  POL M
 3950  Mikołaj           Grabowski                    1988  POL M
 3951  Paweł             Grabowski                    1983  POL M
 3952  Robert            Graca                        1992  FRA M
 3953  Borys             Graczew                      1986  RUS M
 3954  Damian            Graczyk                      1993  POL M
 3955  Krzysztof         Grad                         1958  POL M
 3956  Jacek             Gradowski                    1971  POL M
 3957  Alexander         Graf                         1962  GER M
 3958  Felix             Graf                         1993  GER M
 3959  Paweł             Graf                         1970  POL M
 3960  Florian           Grafl                        1982  GER M
 3961  Nathaniel         Graham                       1972  USA M
 3962  Adrian            Grajczak                     1988  POL M
 3963  Jarosław          Grajdek                      1974  POL M
 3964  Marcin            Gralewski                    2005  POL M
 3965  Julian            Gralka                       1947  POL M
 3966  Przemysław        Gralka                       1975  POL M
 3967  Mirosław          Granacki                     1990  POL M
 3968  Patrik            Grandadam                    1996  SUI M
 3969  Julio             Granda Zuniga                1967  PER M
 3970  Nils              Grandelius                   1993  SWE M
 3971  Aleksander        Granowski                    1964  KAZ M
 3972  Jonathan          Grant                        1966  SCO M
 3973  Krzysztof         Gratka                       1982  POL M
 3974  Ewen              Green                        1950  NZL M
 3975  Alon              Greenfeld                    1964  ISR M
 3976  Kewin             Gregorczyk                   2001  POL M
 3977  Zbigniew          Gregulski                    1952  POL M
 3978  Andriej           Grek                         1988  UKR M
 3979  Jeremiasz         Grela                        1997  POL M
 3980  Kacper            Grela                        2000  POL M
 3981  Michał            Gren                         1997  POL M
 3982  Nouhad            Gresh                        1951  LIB M
 3983  Robert            Greszeta                     1969  POL M
 3984  Helgi Ass         Gretarsson                   1977  ISL M
 3985  Orest             Gricak                       1973  UKR M
 3986  Edvins            Griezne                      1964  LAT M
 3987  Siergiej          Grigorczuk                   1978  UKR M
 3988  George-Gabriel    Grigore                      1970  ROU M
 3989  Awetik            Grigorian                    1989  ARM M
 3990  Karen             Grigorian                    1995  ARM M
 3991  Siergiej          Grigorianc                   1983  RUS M
 3992  Walerij           Grinew                       1989  UKR M
 3993  Aleksander        Griszczuk                    1983  RUS M
 3994  Christoph         Gritsch                      1975  GER M
 3995  Efstratios        Grivas                       1966  GRE M
 3996  Adam              Grobler                      1949  POL M
 3997  Henryk            Groblewski                   1962  POL M
 3998  Kacper            Groblewski                   1995  POL M
 3999  Michał            Groborz                      1972  POL M
 4000  Maciej            Grobys                       1993  POL M
 4001  Jerzy             Grochocki                    1931  USA M
 4002  Ireneusz          Grochola                     1963  POL M
 4003  Paweł             Grochowalski                 1975  POL M
 4004  Zdzisław          Grochowiak                   1941  POL M
 4005  Grzegorz          Grochowski                   1961  POL M
 4006  Kosma             Grochowski                   1996  POL M
 4007  Krzysztof         Grochowski                   1989  POL M
 4008  Mariusz           Grochowski                   1960  POL M
 4009  Piotr             Grochowski                   1980  POL M
 4010  Robert            Grochowski                   1983  POL M
 4011  Stefan            Grochowski                   1948  POL M
 4012  Grzegorz          Grochulski                   1994  POL M
 4013  Krzysztof         Grochulski                   1971  POL M
 4014  Tomasz            Grochulski                   1950  POL M
 4015  Filip             Grodecki                     2003  POL M
 4016  Paweł             Grodzicki                    1979  POL M
 4017  Mateusz           Grodzki                      2001  POL M
 4018  Harald            Groetz                       1978  AUT M
 4019  Andrzej           Gromada                      1960  POL M
 4020  Marian            Gromadowski                  1952  POL M
 4021  Dariusz           Gromczak                     1961  POL M
 4022  Cezary            Gromek                       1999  POL M
 4023  Krzysztof         Gromnicki                    1999  POL M
 4024  Kamil             Grondys                      1983  POL M
 4025  Lucjan            Gronert                      1957  POL M
 4026  Dariusz           Gronkowski                   1962  POL M
 4027  Herman            Grooten                      1958  NED M
 4028  Stefan            Gross                        1949  CZE M
 4029  Ryszard           Grossmann                    1949  POL M
 4030  Henryk            Groszkowski                  1954  POL M
 4031  Attila            Groszpeter                   1960  HUN M
 4032  Maciej            Groszyk                      1998  POL M
 4033  Bartosz           Grot                         2010  POL M
 4034  Błażej            Grot                         2008  POL M
 4035  Mateusz           Grota                        1995  POL M
 4036  Hans-Joachim      Grottke                      1942  GER M
 4037  Sahaj             Grover                       1995  IND M
 4038  Roman             Grubiak                      1933  POL M
 4039  Stanisław         Gruca                        1960  POL M
 4040  Piotr             Grudzień                     1992  POL M
 4041  Mateusz           Grudziński                   2000  POL M
 4042  Tadeusz           Grudziński                   1951  POL M
 4043  Jakub             Grunas                       2001  POL M
 4044  Paweł             Grunas                       1971  POL M
 4045  Sergiu-Florin     Grunberg                     1979  ROU M
 4046  Yehuda            Grünfeld                     1956  ISR M
 4047  Franciszek        Gruszczyński                 2003  POL M
 4048  Henryk            Gruza                        1962  POL M
 4049  Paweł             Gruza                        1977  POL M
 4050  Andrzej           Gryboś                       1958  POL M
 4051  Jakub             Gryc                         1999  POL M
 4052  Kamil             Grycel                       1983  POL M
 4053  Wojciech          Gryciuk                      1957  POL M
 4054  Włodzimierz       Gryczka                      1957  POL M
 4055  Zbigniew          Gryczyński                   1954  POL M
 4056  Marek             Grygalon                     1957  POL M
 4057  Szymon            Grygiel                      1980  POL M
 4058  Maciej            Grygierczyk                  1991  POL M
 4059  Wojciech          Grygierczyk                  1991  POL M
 4060  Kamil             Gryglas                      1998  POL M
 4061  Robert            Gryglewski                   1981  POL M
 4062  Bernard           Grylewicz                    1944  POL M
 4063  Jarosław          Gryniaków                    1970  POL M
 4064  Artur             Grządka                      2007  POL M
 4065  Marcin            Grządka                      1974  POL M
 4066  Henryk            Grzebinoga                   1948  POL M
 4067  Paweł             Grzebyk                      1957  POL M
 4068  Jakub             Grzegorczyk                  1995  POL M
 4069  Patryk            Grzegorczyk                  1999  POL M
 4070  Jan               Grzegorek                    1998  POL M
 4071  Janusz            Grzegorzak                   1967  POL M
 4072  Adam              Grzegorzewski                1977  POL M
 4073  Szymon            Grzegorzewski                2000  POL M
 4074  Stanisław         Grzegrzółka                  1942  POL M
 4075  Artur             Grzelak                      1972  POL M
 4076  Jan               Grzelak                      1948  POL M
 4077  Rafał             Grzelak                      1970  POL M
 4078  Romuald           Grzelak                      1935  POL M
 4079  Łukasz            Grzenkowicz                  1991  POL M
 4080  Filip             Grzesiak                     1993  POL M
 4081  Nikodem           Grzesiak                     1995  POL M
 4082  Robert            Grzesiak                     1992  POL M
 4083  Norbert           Grzesik                      1980  POL M
 4084  Rafał             Grzesik                      1988  POL M
 4085  Radosław          Grzesiuk                     1982  POL M
 4086  Adrian            Grześków                     1995  POL M
 4087  Roman             Grzęda                       1922  POL M
 4088  Andrzej           Grzmiączka                   1959  POL M
 4089  Andrzej           Grzyb                        1990  POL M
 4090  Kosma             Grzyb                        1998  POL M
 4091  Rafał             Grzyb                        1970  POL M
 4092  Łukasz            Grzybek                      1982  POL M
 4093  Stanisław         Grzybek                      2004  POL M
 4094  Andrzej           Grzybicki                    1985  POL M
 4095  Jerzy             Grzybowski                   1939  POL M
 4096  Juliusz           Grzybowski                   2002  POL M
 4097  Leszek            Grzybowski                   1948  POL M
 4098  Rafał             Grzybowski                   1979  POL M
 4099  Tomasz            Grzybowski                   1967  POL M
 4100  Jakub             Grzywa                       2002  POL M
 4101  Piotr             Grzywa                       2004  POL M
 4102  Zbigniew          Grzywacz                     1962  POL M
 4103  Wojciech          Grzywocz                     1999  POL M
 4104  David             Guadalpi                     1973  FRA M
 4105  Aleksiej          Gubajdullin                  1978  RUS M
 4106  Adam              Gucza                        1999  POL M
 4107  Antoni            Gudejko                      1997  POL M
 4108  Paweł             Gugała                       1973  POL M
 4109  Marcin            Gugulski                     1958  POL M
 4110  Damien            Guillaume                    1982  FRA M
 4111  Andrzej           Gula                         1963  POL M
 4112  Piotr             Gulbiński                    1998  POL M
 4113  Janusz            Guleas                       1955  POL M
 4114  Sarhan            Guliew                       1968  AZE M
 4115  Namig             Gulijew                      1974  AZE M
 4116  Paweł             Gulik                        1992  POL M
 4117  Borys             Gulko                        1947  USA M
 4118  Eirik             Gullaksen                    1966  NOR M
 4119  Piotr             Gumola                       1970  POL M
 4120  Kamil             Gumowski                     2004  POL M
 4121  Szymon            Gumularz                     2001  POL M
 4122  Daniel            Gumuła                       1989  POL M
 4123  Józef             Gumułka                      1941  POL M
 4124  Rafał             Gunajew                      1976  POL M
 4125  Bayarsaikhan      Gundavaa                     1989  MGL M
 4126  Arnar             Gunnarsson                   1978  ISL M
 4127  Gunnar            Gunnarsson                   1933  ISL M
 4128  Jon Viktor        Gunnarsson                   1980  ISL M
 4129  Abhijeet          Gupta                        1989  IND M
 4130  Nitin             Gupta                        1993  IND M
 4131  Andrei            Gurbanov                     1986  BLR M
 4132  Dmitry            Gurevich                     1956  USA M
 4133  Ilya              Gurevich                     1972  USA M
 4134  Michaił           Gurewicz                     1959  TUR M
 4135  Władimir          Gurewicz                     1959  UKR M
 4136  Krzysztof         Gurzęda                      1999  POL M
 4137  Mariusz           Gusarow                      1972  POL M
 4138  Gadir             Guseinow                     1986  AZE M
 4139  Władimir          Gusiew                       1948  RUS M
 4140  Jan               Gustafsson                   1979  GER M
 4141  Bartosz           Gutek                        1984  POL M
 4142  Marek             Gutkowski                    2002  POL M
 4143  Gennadij          Gutman                       1973  UKR M
 4144  Lev               Gutman                       1945  GER M
 4145  Andriej           Gutow                        1978  RUS M
 4146  Aleksander        Gutowski                     1962  POL M
 4147  Maksymilian       Gutowski                     2006  POL M
 4148  Roman             Gutowski                     1947  POL M
 4149  Łukasz            Guz                          1998  POL M
 4150  Andrzej           Guzdek                       1970  POL M
 4151  Krzysztof         Guzek                        2003  POL M
 4152  Rafał             Guzewicz                     1984  POL M
 4153  Jan               Guzik                        2000  POL M
 4154  Robert            Guzik                        1964  POL M
 4155  Alan              Guziński                     1994  POL M
 4156  Wojciech          Guziński                     1943  POL M
 4157  Adam              Guzowski                     1972  POL M
 4158  Bartłomiej        Guzowski                     1982  POL M
 4159  Piotr             Guzy                         1993  POL M
 4160  Mateusz           Gużkowski                    1998  POL M
 4161  Filip             Gwardecki                    1999  POL M
 4162  Maxim             Gwiazda                      1990  POL M
 4163  Mateusz           Gwiazdowski                  1995  POL M
 4164  Jakub             Gwizdak                      1988  POL M
 4165  Łukasz            Gwóźdź                       1998  POL M
 4166  Zoltan            Gyimesi                      1977  HUN M
 4167  Petr              Haba                         1965  CZE M
 4168  Bartosz           Haber                        1995  POL M
 4169  Marcin            Haber                        1994  POL M
 4170  Ali               Habibi                       1954  POL M
 4171  Michał            Habich                       1971  POL M
 4172  Yoshiharu         Habu                         1970  JPN M
 4173  Adam              Hachaj                       1952  POL M
 4174  Damian            Hacia                        1978  POL M
 4175  Mohamed           Haddouche                    1984  ALG M
 4176  Vladimir          Hadraba                      1957  CZE M
 4177  Tomasz            Hadzicki                     1990  POL M
 4178  Andreas           Hagen                        1981  DEN M
 4179  Wojciech          Hagmajer                     1937  POL M
 4180  Paweł             Hagner                       1961  POL M
 4181  Geoffrey          Haigh                        1952  WLS M
 4182  Aldo              Haik                         1952  FRA M
 4183  Marcell           Hajdu                        1992  HUN M
 4184  Jan               Hajewski                     1999  POL M
 4185  Rafał             Hajewski                     1967  POL M
 4186  Hovik             Hajrapetian                  1990  ARM M
 4187  Imad              Hakki                        1957  SYR M
 4188  Paweł             Halama                       1944  POL M
 4189  Adam              Halhoul                      2006  POL M
 4190  Nikita            Haliawski                    1983  RUS M
 4191  Wojciech          Haliniak                     2004  POL M
 4192  Krzysztof         Halip                        1979  POL M
 4193  Stelios           Halkias                      1980  GRE M
 4194  Jesper            Hall                         1971  SWE M
 4195  Bragi             Halldorsson                  1949  ISL M
 4196  Halldor           Halldorsson                  1984  ISL M
 4197  Przemysław        Hałas                        1975  POL M
 4198  Stefan            Hałubek                      1931  POL M
 4199  Svend             Hamann                       1940  DEN M
 4200  Jurij             Hambardzumian                1988  ARM M
 4201  Hicham            Hamdouchi                    1972  MAR M
 4202  Vladimir          Hamitevici                   1991  MDA M
 4203  Jon Ludvig        Hammer                       1990  NOR M
 4204  Andrew            Hammond                      1969  ENG M
 4205  Waldemar          Hanasz                       1958  POL M
 4206  Florian           Handke                       1982  GER M
 4207  Mathias           Hankel                       1987  POL M
 4208  Daniel            Hannoush                     1996  POL M
 4209  Curt              Hansen                       1964  DEN M
 4210  Eric              Hansen                       1992  CAN M
 4211  Knut              Hansen                       1957  NOR M
 4212  Lars Bo           Hansen                       1968  DEN M
 4213  Pal Andreas       Hansen                       1994  NOR M
 4214  Sune Berg         Hansen                       1971  DEN M
 4215  Victor            Hansen                       1982  NOR M
 4216  Gunnar Berg       Hanssen                      1965  NOR M
 4217  Krzysztof         Hanusek                      1995  POL M
 4218  Wang              Hao                          1989  CHN M
 4219  Jakub             Hapunik                      2000  POL M
 4220  Alexis            Harakis                      1971  ENG M
 4221  Jakub             Harasimczuk                  1981  POL M
 4222  Michał            Harasimczuk                  1988  POL M
 4223  Norbert           Harasimiuk                   1991  POL M
 4224  Aleksander        Harasymowicz                 1935  POL M
 4225  Adam              Haraziński                   1964  POL M
 4226  Paweł             Harczuk                      1960  POL M
 4227  Robert            Hardarson                    1962  ISL M
 4228  Pentala           Harikrishna                  1986  IND M
 4229  Andrzej           Harla                        1958  POL M
 4230  Wojciech          Harmata                      1927  POL M
 4231  Markku            Hartikainen                  1973  FIN M
 4232  Robert            Hartoch                      1947  NED M
 4233  Gevorg            Harutjunyan                  1981  ARM M
 4234  Ronen             Har-Zvi                      1976  ISR M
 4235  Ramil             Hasangatin                   1972  RUS M
 4236  Sahib             Hasanov                      1965  AZE M
 4237  Krystian          Hasiński                     1956  POL M
 4238  Sebastian         Hasiński                     1984  POL M
 4239  Aleksander        Hasiuk                       1940  POL M
 4240  Kamil             Hasiuk                       1977  POL M
 4241  Stewart           Haslinger                    1981  ENG M
 4242  Roman             Hass                         1956  POL M
 4243  Marat             Hassanov                     1956  CAN M
 4244  Svatopluk         Hastik                       1947  CZE M
 4245  Bazar             Hatanbaatar                  1973  MGL M
 4246  Sebastian         Hatlapa                      1977  POL M
 4247  Arnaud            Hauchard                     1971  FRA M
 4248  Ivan              Hausner                      1952  CZE M
 4249  Daniel            Hausrath                     1976  GER M
 4250  Marek             Hawełko                      1959  POL M
 4251  Jonathan          Hawkins                      1983  ENG M
 4252  Kivanc            Haznedaroglu                 1981  TUR M
 4253  Mark              Hebden                       1958  ENG M
 4254  Bartłomiej        Heberla                      1985  POL M
 4255  Jean              Hebert                       1957  CAN M
 4256  Hans Joachim      Hecht                        1939  GER M
 4257  Jonny             Hector                       1964  SWE M
 4258  Thies             Heinemann                    1971  GER M
 4259  Marek             Heinich                      1948  POL M
 4260  Wolfram           Heinig                       1954  GER M
 4261  Marek             Heise                        1978  POL M
 4262  Janusz            Hek                          1937  POL M
 4263  Dominik           Hekman                       1995  POL M
 4264  Edward            Helaszek                     1955  POL M
 4265  Tadeusz           Helis                        1968  POL M
 4266  Ferdinand         Hellers                      1969  SWE M
 4267  Johan             Hellsten                     1975  SWE M
 4268  Michał            Helon                        1991  POL M
 4269  Paweł             Helon                        1991  POL M
 4270  Arnaud            Helstroffer                  1979  FRA M
 4271  Marek             Hemerling                    1958  POL M
 4272  Jarosław          Hemmerling                   1963  POL M
 4273  Rudolf            Hen                          1938  POL M
 4274  Willy             Hendriks                     1966  NED M
 4275  Mateusz           Hendzel                      1990  POL M
 4276  Thomas            Henrichs                     1973  GER M
 4277  Imre              Hera                         1986  HUN M
 4278  Jakub             Herc                         1999  POL M
 4279  Wojciech          Herer                        1946  POL M
 4280  Emil              Hermansson                   1971  SWE M
 4281  Gilberto          Hernandez                    1970  MEX M
 4282  Roman             Hernandez                    1949  CUB M
 4283  Francisco         Hernandez Basante            1972  CRC M
 4284  Holden            Hernandez Carmenates         1984  CUB M
 4285  Herminio          Herraiz Hidalgo              1978  ESP M
 4286  Gerald            Hertneck                     1963  GER M
 4287  Robert            Hess                         1991  USA M
 4288  Karlheinz         Hesselbarth                  1932  GER M
 4289  Radosław          Hetman                       1985  POL M
 4290  Volkhard          Hetzer                       1957  GER M
 4291  Bartosz           Hęsiak                       1989  POL M
 4292  Aleksander        Hibner                       1951  POL M
 4293  Jörg              Hickl                        1965  GER M
 4294  Grzegorz          Hilarecki                    1969  POL M
 4295  Tiger             Hillarp Persson              1970  SWE M
 4296  Henryk            Hirnik                       1958  POL M
 4297  Jakub             Hiszczyński                  1989  POL M
 4298  Johann            Hjartarson                   1963  ISL M
 4299  Jewhen            Hladysz                      1960  UKR M
 4300  Maksym            Hladysz                      1995  UKR M
 4301  Aleksander        Hnydiuk                      1978  POL M
 4302  Pham              Hoang Minh                   1982  VIE M
 4303  Le                Hoang Nghia                  1974  POL M
 4304  Tu                Hoang Thong                  1972  VIE M
 4305  Juan Pablo        Hobaica                      1974  ARG M
 4306  Antoni            Hochtaubel                   2002  POL M
 4307  Julian            Hodgson                      1963  ENG M
 4308  Hendrik           Hoeksema                     1962  NED M
 4309  Alejandro         Hoffman                      1966  ARG M
 4310  Jerzy             Hoffman                      1954  POL M
 4311  Michał            Hoffman                      1995  POL M
 4312  Michael           Hoffmann                     1986  GER M
 4313  Paul              Hoffmann                     1984  GER M
 4314  Piotr             Hoffmann                     1957  POL M
 4315  Carsten           Hoi                          1957  DEN M
 4316  Oystein           Hole                         1971  NOR M
 4317  David             Holemar                      1973  CZE M
 4318  Sejer             Holm                         1939  DEN M
 4319  Aleksiej          Holmsten                     1970  FIN M
 4320  Conrad            Holt                         1993  USA M
 4321  Juri              Holvason                     1992  EST M
 4322  Frank             Holzke                       1971  GER M
 4323  Bogdan            Hołownia                     1957  POL M
 4324  Michał            Hołownia                     2000  POL M
 4325  Maciej            Hołubczat                    1989  POL M
 4326  Maciej            Hołubiec                     1996  POL M
 4327  Witold            Homka                        1988  POL M
 4328  Theo              Hommeles                     1961  NED M
 4329  Paweł             Homski                       1964  POL M
 4330  Joost             Hoogendoorn                  1976  NED M
 4331  Pieter            Hopman                       1972  NED M
 4332  Wojciech          Horabik                      2000  POL M
 4333  Krzysztof         Hordyński                    1947  POL M
 4334  Bronisław         Hornik                       1957  POL M
 4335  Sebastian         Horoń                        1993  POL M
 4336  Vlastimil         Hort                         1944  GER M
 4337  Paweł             Horubała                     1993  POL M
 4338  Adam              Horvath                      1981  HUN M
 4339  Csaba             Horvath                      1968  HUN M
 4340  Jozsef            Horvath                      1964  HUN M
 4341  Peter             Horvath                      1972  HUN M
 4342  Damian            Horzempa                     1991  POL M
 4343  Marcin            Horzempa                     1988  POL M
 4344  Enamul            Hossain                      1981  BAN M
 4345  David             Housieaux                    1983  FRA M
 4346  David             Howell                       1990  ENG M
 4347  Robert            Howhannisian                 1991  ARM M
 4348  Zbynek            Hraćek                       1970  CZE M
 4349  Hlidar Thor       Hreinsson                    1976  ISL M
 4350  Andrzej           Hryczuk                      1983  POL M
 4351  Paweł             Hryczuk                      1982  POL M
 4352  Artur             Hrymowicz                    2001  POL M
 4353  Szymon            Hryniewski                   1999  POL M
 4354  Marcin            Hryszkiewicz                 1984  POL M
 4355  Michał            Hryszkiewicz                 1992  POL M
 4356  Tadeusz           Hryszkiewicz                 1957  POL M
 4357  Rok               Hrzica                       1989  SLO M
 4358  Ni                Hua                          1983  CHN M
 4359  Jerzy             Huber                        1949  POL M
 4360  Roland            Hubka                        1962  CZE M
 4361  Robert            Hübner                       1948  GER M
 4362  Paweł             Hudziak                      1982  POL M
 4363  Mikel             Huerga Leache                1989  ESP M
 4364  Mariusz           Huflejt                      1995  POL M
 4365  Werner            Hug                          1952  SUI M
 4366  Krunoslav         Hulak                        1951  CRO M
 4367  Przemysław        Humięcki                     1992  POL M
 4368  Tomasz            Humięcki                     1995  POL M
 4369  Adam              Hunt                         1980  ENG M
 4370  Romuald           Huńka                        1936  POL M
 4371  Zbigniew          Hurnik                       1951  POL M
 4372  Niclas            Huschenbeth                  1992  GER M
 4373  Vusal             Huseynov                     1987  AZE M
 4374  Bartosz           Hutkowski                    1978  POL M
 4375  Tomas             Hutters                      1967  DEN M
 4376  Nguyen            Huynh Minh Huy               1987  VIE M
 4377  Alexander         Huzman                       1962  ISR M
 4378  Janusz            Hyndle                       1968  POL M
 4379  Paweł             Hyża                         1989  POL M
 4380  Jose Carlos       Ibarra Jerez                 1985  ESP M
 4381  Ildar             Ibragimow                    1967  USA M
 4382  Rasul             Ibrahimow                    1981  AZE M
 4383  Nurlan            Ibrajew                      1977  KAZ M
 4384  Pouya             Idani                        1995  IRI M
 4385  Aleksander        Idzik                        1999  POL M
 4386  Bogusław          Idzik                        1999  POL M
 4387  Mieczysław        Idzikowski                   1941  POL M
 4388  Antoni            Ignatowski                   2001  POL M
 4389  Maciej            Ignatowski                   1934  POL M
 4390  Wiaczesław        Ikonnikow                    1966  RUS M
 4391  Spyridon          Ilandzis                     1962  GRE M
 4392  Piotr             Ilczuk                       1972  POL M
 4393  Wojciech          Ilecki                       1971  POL M
 4394  Andreas           Ilic                         1963  GER M
 4395  Zlatko            Ilincić                      1968  SRB M
 4396  Ilia              Iliuszenok                   1993  RUS M
 4397  Artem             Iljin                        1987  RUS M
 4398  Aleksiej          Iljuszyn                     1980  RUS M
 4399  Robert            Iller                        1980  POL M
 4400  Miguel            Illescas Cordoba             1965  ESP M
 4401  Tomasz            Ilnicki                      1995  POL M
 4402  Amarnath          Inaganti                     1977  IND M
 4403  Ernesto           Inarkiew                     1985  RUS M
 4404  Aleksandar        Indjić                       1995  SRB M
 4405  Konrad            Ingielewicz                  1990  POL M
 4406  Wienczysław       Inkiow                       1956  BUL M
 4407  Constantin        Ionescu                      1958  ROU M
 4408  Viorel            Iordachescu                  1977  MDA M
 4409  Alexander         Ipatov                       1993  TUR M
 4410  Andrzej           Irlik                        1958  POL M
 4411  Przemysław        Irlik                        1991  POL M
 4412  Siergiej          Iskusnych                    1974  RUS M
 4413  Anuar             Ismagambetow                 1986  KAZ M
 4414  Andrei            Istratescu                   1975  ROU M
 4415  Eduardo           Iturrizaga                   1989  VEN M
 4416  Ivan              Ivanisević                   1977  SRB M
 4417  Alexander         Ivanov                       1956  USA M
 4418  Bozidar           Ivanović                     1949  MNE M
 4419  Stepan            Ivanyk                       1982  POL M
 4420  Borislav          Ivkov                        1933  SRB M
 4421  Łukasz            Iwancio                      1989  POL M
 4422  Wasilij           Iwanczuk                     1969  UKR M
 4423  Zenon             Iwanejko                     1997  POL M
 4424  Mateusz           Iwanicki                     2009  POL M
 4425  Jakub             Iwaniec                      1978  POL M
 4426  Michał            Iwaniuk                      2003  POL M
 4427  Sebastian         Iwaniuk                      1999  POL M
 4428  Wiktor            Iwaniuk                      2007  POL M
 4429  Aleksiej          Iwanow                       1987  RUS M
 4430  Andriej           Iwanow                       1932  UKR M
 4431  Andriej           Iwanow                       1960  RUS M
 4432  Michaił           Iwanow                       1969  RUS M
 4433  Michaił           Iwanow                       1983  RUS M
 4434  Siergiej          Iwanow                       1961  RUS M
 4435  Wiktor            Iwanow                       1969  RUS M
 4436  Remigiusz         Iwańczuk                     1978  POL M
 4437  Yudai             Iwasaki                      1982  JPN M
 4438  Adam              Iwaszkiewicz                 1975  POL M
 4439  Grzegorz          Iwaszkiewicz                 2007  POL M
 4440  Janusz            Iwaszkiewicz                 1959  POL M
 4441  Krzysztof         Iwaszkiewicz                 2005  POL M
 4442  Tadeusz           Iwiński                      1944  POL M
 4443  Robert            Izbicki                      1987  POL M
 4444  Bartłomiej        Izbiński                     1979  POL M
 4445  Mateusz           Izdebski                     1992  POL M
 4446  Romuald           Izdebski                     1955  POL M
 4447  Sławomir          Izdebski                     1963  POL M
 4448  Felix             Izeta                        1961  ESP M
 4449  Zviad             Izoria                       1984  GEO M
 4450  Wojciech          Izydorzak                    2004  POL M
 4451  Kanan             Izzat                        1996  AZE M
 4452  Jacek             Jabłonowski                  1937  POL M
 4453  Grzegorz          Jabłoński                    1986  POL M
 4454  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1936  POL M
 4455  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1960  POL M
 4456  Lechosław         Jabłoński                    1961  POL M
 4457  Mariusz           Jabłoński                    1961  POL M
 4458  Michał            Jabłoński                    1971  POL M
 4459  Mikołaj           Jabłoński                    1997  POL M
 4460  Mirosław          Jabłoński                    1976  POL M
 4461  Sebastian         Jabłoński                    1990  POL M
 4462  Waldemar          Jabłoński                    1982  POL M
 4463  Zenon             Jabłoński                    1957  POL M
 4464  Krystian          Jacek                        1994  POL M
 4465  Łukasz            Jacek                        1981  POL M
 4466  Łukasz            Jacel                        1990  POL M
 4467  Władysław         Jacenko                      1999  UKR M
 4468  Grzegorz          Jacenków                     1994  POL M
 4469  Stanisław         Jach                         1915  POL M
 4470  Maciej            Jachimczyk                   1958  POL M
 4471  Wojciech          Jachimiak                    1967  POL M
 4472  Nikodem           Jachimowicz                  2003  POL M
 4473  Piotr             Jachimowicz                  1983  POL M
 4474  Adam              Jachym                       1995  POL M
 4475  Dragoljub         Jacimović                    1964  MKD M
 4476  Jerzy             Jackiewicz                   1945  POL M
 4477  Vladimir          Jacko                        1954  SVK M
 4478  Vladimir          Jacko                        1993  SVK M
 4479  Bogumił           Jackowski                    1951  POL M
 4480  Ryszard           Jackowski                    1931  POL M
 4481  Maciej            Jacyk                        1997  POL M
 4482  Michał            Jacyk                        1994  POL M
 4483  Michał            Jacyniuk                     1997  POL M
 4484  Tomasz            Jadachowski                  1980  POL M
 4485  Łukasz            Jadanowski                   1990  POL M
 4486  Bogdan            Jadczak                      1936  POL M
 4487  Piotr             Jadczak                      1958  POL M
 4488  Frode Bull        Jaeger                       1968  NOR M
 4489  Piotr             Jagielak                     1969  POL M
 4490  Piotr             Jagieła                      1957  POL M
 4491  Ireneusz          Jagiełło                     1973  POL M
 4492  Jerzy             Jagiełło                     1949  POL M
 4493  Mariusz           Jagiełło                     1977  POL M
 4494  Radosław          Jagiełło                     1971  POL M
 4495  Wojciech          Jagiełło                     1978  POL M
 4496  Andrzej           Jaglak                       1954  POL M
 4497  Krzysztof         Jaglak                       1955  POL M
 4498  Lucjan            Jagliński                    1946  POL M
 4499  Piotr             Jagliński                    1990  POL M
 4500  Przemysław        Jagliński                    1993  POL M
 4501  Franciszek        Jagła                        1945  POL M
 4502  Adam              Jagłowski                    1995  POL M
 4503  Leszek            Jagłowski                    1962  POL M
 4504  Mariusz           Jagodziński                  1970  POL M
 4505  Piotr             Jagodziński                  1989  POL M
 4506  Waldemar          Jagodziński                  1934  POL M
 4507  Igor              Jagupow                      1965  RUS M
 4508  Krzysztof         Jahn                         1997  POL M
 4509  Radosław          Jahn                         2002  POL M
 4510  Przemysław        Jahr                         1972  POL M
 4511  Ulrich            Jahr                         1939  POL M
 4512  Jerzy             Jajte-Pachota                1965  POL M
 4513  Maciej            Jajte-Pachota                1997  POL M
 4514  Mirosław          Jakima                       1963  POL M
 4515  Jakub             Jakimiuk                     1995  POL M
 4516  Laszlo            Jakobetz                     1967  HUN M
 4517  Juri              Jakovlev                     1965  EST M
 4518  Zoran             Jakovljev                    1962  SRB M
 4519  Jurij             Jakowicz                     1962  RUS M
 4520  Dmitry            Jakowienko                   1983  RUS M
 4521  Kacper            Jakubczyk                    1990  POL M
 4522  Franciszek        Jakubiak                     2008  POL M
 4523  Artur             Jakubiec                     1973  POL M
 4524  Jerzy             Jakubiec                     1946  POL M
 4525  Sławomir          Jakubik                      1967  POL M
 4526  Kuba              Jakubowicz                   1981  POL M
 4527  Jakub             Jakubowski                   1988  POL M
 4528  Jarosław          Jakubowski                   1967  POL M
 4529  Krystian          Jakubowski                   1986  POL M
 4530  Krzysztof         Jakubowski                   1983  POL M
 4531  Kuba              Jakubowski                   1994  POL M
 4532  Lech              Jakubowski                   1952  POL M
 4533  Maciej            Jakubowski                   1967  POL M
 4534  Marcin            Jakubowski                   1984  POL M
 4535  Mikołaj           Jalinik                      1948  POL M
 4536  Jan               Jałoszyński                  2007  POL M
 4537  Robert            Jamieson                     1952  AUS M
 4538  Antoni            Jamiołkowski                 2004  POL M
 4539  Zbigniew          Jamroz                       1934  POL M
 4540  Dawid             Janaszak                     1983  POL M
 4541  Miłosz            Janczak                      2000  POL M
 4542  Adam              Janczarski                   1993  POL M
 4543  Michał            Janczarski                   1993  POL M
 4544  Zdenek            Janda                        1951  CZE M
 4545  Waleri            Jandemirow                   1963  RUS M
 4546  Jarosław          Janeczek                     1972  POL M
 4547  Jakub             Janeczko                     2007  POL M
 4548  Krzysztof         Janeczko                     1959  POL M
 4549  Krzysztof         Janeczko                     1970  POL M
 4550  Jacek             Janicki                      1970  POL M
 4551  Jacek             Janicki                      1971  POL M
 4552  Kacper            Janicki                      1993  POL M
 4553  Marcin            Janicki                      1991  POL M
 4554  Igor              Janik                        2000  POL M
 4555  Krzysztof         Janik                        1976  POL M
 4556  Marcin            Janik                        1988  POL M
 4557  Mateusz           Janik                        2002  POL M
 4558  Robert            Janik                        1970  POL M
 4559  Wiesław           Janik                        1990  POL M
 4560  Ludwik            Janion                       1953  POL M
 4561  Filip             Janiszewski                  2000  POL M
 4562  Gaspar            Janiszewski                  1986  POL M
 4563  Jerzy             Janiszewski                  1936  POL M
 4564  Maciej            Janiszewski                  1982  POL M
 4565  Tomasz            Janiszewski                  1952  POL M
 4566  Tomasz            Janiszewski                  1963  POL M
 4567  Zbigniew          Janiszewski                  1971  POL M
 4568  Antoni            Janke                        2002  POL M
 4569  Franciszek        Janke                        2000  POL M
 4570  Aleksander        Jankiewicz                   1980  POL M
 4571  Jan               Jankiewicz                   2004  POL M
 4572  Maciej            Jankiewicz                   1975  POL M
 4573  Robert            Jankiewicz                   1963  POL M
 4574  Alojzije          Janković                     1983  CRO M
 4575  Piotr             Jankowiak                    1997  POL M
 4576  Robert            Jankowiak                    1954  POL M
 4577  Robert            Jankowicz                    1937  POL M
 4578  Aleksander        Jankowski                    1988  POL M
 4579  Andrzej           Jankowski                    1934  POL M
 4580  Bartłomiej        Jankowski                    1997  POL M
 4581  Franciszek        Jankowski                    1955  POL M
 4582  Leonard           Jankowski                    1948  POL M
 4583  Łukasz            Jankowski                    1987  POL M
 4584  Maciej            Jankowski                    1983  POL M
 4585  Maciej            Jankowski                    1984  POL M
 4586  Marek             Jankowski                    1965  POL M
 4587  Michał            Jankowski                    2004  POL M
 4588  Piotr             Jankowski                    1991  POL M
 4589  Rafał             Jankowski                    1992  POL M
 4590  Rafał             Jankowski                    1993  POL M
 4591  Wiesław           Jankowski                    1946  POL M
 4592  Jan               Janocha                      1939  POL M
 4593  Wiesław           Janocha                      1957  POL M
 4594  Wiktor            Janow                        1957  UKR M
 4595  Jakub             Janowicz                     2000  POL M
 4596  Mateusz           Janowicz                     1993  POL M
 4597  Władysław         Janowicz                     1959  POL M
 4598  Bolesław          Janowski                     1916  POL M
 4599  Franciszek        Janowski                     1945  POL M
 4600  Jarosław          Janowski                     1944  POL M
 4601  Siergiej          Janowski                     1960  RUS M
 4602  Vlastimil         Jansa                        1942  CZE M
 4603  Luc               Jansen                       1956  BEL M
 4604  Ruud              Janssen                      1979  NED M
 4605  Anders            Jansson                      1974  SWE M
 4606  Borje             Jansson                      1942  SWE M
 4607  Mateusz           Janta-Lipiński               1995  POL M
 4608  Artur             Janturin                     1985  RUS M
 4609  Dawid             Janulek                      1996  POL M
 4610  Mariusz           Januła                       1967  POL M
 4611  Daniel            Janus                        1984  POL M
 4612  Przemysław        Janus                        1991  POL M
 4613  Tomasz            Janus                        1991  POL M
 4614  Bartłomiej        Janusiak                     1973  POL M
 4615  Kamil             Janusiak                     2005  POL M
 4616  Adam              Januszewski                  1990  POL M
 4617  Jerzy             Januszewski                  1953  POL M
 4618  Piotr             Januszewski                  1992  POL M
 4619  Tomasz            Januszewski                  1991  POL M
 4620  Wojciech          Januszkiewicz                1999  POL M
 4621  Robert            Januszko                     1997  POL M
 4622  Hubert            Janzer                       1993  POL M
 4623  Tomasz            Jańczak                      1977  POL M
 4624  Józef             Jaracz                       1951  POL M
 4625  Paweł             Jaracz                       1975  POL M
 4626  Norbert           Jaranowski                   2003  POL M
 4627  Marcin            Jarczewski                   1990  POL M
 4628  Tomasz            Jardzioch                    1973  POL M
 4629  Jakub             Jarek                        1994  POL M
 4630  Nazar             Jaremko                      1990  UKR M
 4631  Mateusz           Jarkowski                    2001  POL M
 4632  Taras             Jarmoliuk                    1982  UKR M
 4633  Tadeusz           Jarmołowski                  1951  POL M
 4634  Zbigniew          Jarmulski                    1953  POL M
 4635  Maciej            Jarmuł                       1992  POL M
 4636  Adam              Jarmuła                      1965  POL M
 4637  Łukasz            Jarmuła                      1998  POL M
 4638  Paweł             Jarmuła                      1996  POL M
 4639  Tomasz            Jarmużyński                  1966  POL M
 4640  Karol             Jaroch                       1987  POL M
 4641  Paweł             Jaroch                       1984  POL M
 4642  Gabriel           Jarocki                      2007  POL M
 4643  Aleksander        Jaros                        2003  POL M
 4644  Remigiusz         Jaros                        2001  POL M
 4645  Bartosz           Jarosiński                   1976  POL M
 4646  Mateusz           Jarosławski                  1997  POL M
 4647  Bartłomiej        Jarosz                       1989  POL M
 4648  Piotr             Jarosz                       1958  POL M
 4649  Mateusz           Jaroszewski                  2006  POL M
 4650  Piotr             Jaroszewski                  2006  POL M
 4651  Marcin            Jaroszuk                     1995  POL M
 4652  Grzegorz          Jarus                        1989  POL M
 4653  Kacper            Jarzębowski                  2001  POL M
 4654  Jerzy             Jarzębski                    1959  POL M
 4655  Remigiusz         Jarzębski                    1979  POL M
 4656  Jan               Jarzyna                      2001  POL M
 4657  Michał            Jarzyna                      1995  POL M
 4658  Filip             Jasiak                       1996  POL M
 4659  Andrzej           Jasik                        1969  POL M
 4660  Krzysztof         Jasik                        1982  POL M
 4661  Saleh             Jasim                        1979  UAE M
 4662  Mateusz           Jasinowicz                   1992  POL M
 4663  Wacław            Jasinowicz                   1997  POL M
 4664  Wojciech          Jasinowicz                   1960  POL M
 4665  Adrian            Jasiński                     1994  POL M
 4666  Artur             Jasiński                     1959  POL M
 4667  Konrad            Jasiński                     1994  POL M
 4668  Konrad            Jasiński                     2006  POL M
 4669  Paweł             Jasiński                     1967  POL M
 4670  Robert            Jasiński                     1992  POL M
 4671  Włodzimierz       Jasiński                     1946  POL M
 4672  Piotr             Jaskowski                    1992  POL M
 4673  Tomasz            Jaskólski                    1973  POL M
 4674  Tomasz            Jaskółka                     1995  POL M
 4675  Jan               Jaskulski                    2006  POL M
 4676  Michał            Jasnorzewski                 2010  POL M
 4677  Stanislav         Jasny                        1978  CZE M
 4678  Andrzej           Jastrzębski                  1940  POL M
 4679  Hubert            Jastrzębski                  1990  POL M
 4680  Konrad            Jastrzębski                  1997  POL M
 4681  Łukasz            Jastrzębski                  1995  POL M
 4682  Robert            Jastrzębski                  1980  POL M
 4683  Hubert            Jaszczuk                     2004  POL M
 4684  Krzysztof         Jaszczuk                     1973  POL M
 4685  Marek             Jaszczuk                     2008  POL M
 4686  Mateusz           Jaszczuk                     2003  POL M
 4687  Miłosz            Jaszczuk                     2005  POL M
 4688  Piotr             Jaszczuk                     2009  POL M
 4689  Waldemar          Jaszczyk                     1954  POL M
 4690  Jan               Jaśkowski                    1941  POL M
 4691  Tadeusz           Jaśkowski                    1943  POL M
 4692  Rafał             Jaśniewicz                   1992  POL M
 4693  Krzysztof         Jaśniewski                   1958  POL M
 4694  Zbigniew          Jaśnikowski                  1955  POL M
 4695  Filip             Jatel                        2001  POL M
 4696  Andre             Jaworowski                   1942  USA M
 4697  Albin             Jaworski                     1938  POL M
 4698  Andrzej           Jaworski                     1961  POL M
 4699  Andrzej           Jaworski                     1987  POL M
 4700  Daniel            Jaworski                     1976  POL M
 4701  Euzebiusz         Jaworski                     1913  POL M
 4702  Grzegorz          Jaworski                     1988  POL M
 4703  Jakub             Jaworski                     1997  POL M
 4704  Jan               Jaworski                     1932  POL M
 4705  Maciej            Jaworski                     1970  POL M
 4706  Marcin            Jaworski                     1976  POL M
 4707  Mirosław          Jaworski                     1965  POL M
 4708  Tymon             Jaworski                     2008  POL M
 4709  Adam              Jax                          1996  POL M
 4710  Bartosz           Jażdżyk                      2007  POL M
 4711  Jakub             Jażdżyk                      2002  POL M
 4712  Julian            Jażdżyk                      2000  POL M
 4713  Michał            Jażdżyk                      2004  POL M
 4714  Piotr             Jażdżyk                      1993  POL M
 4715  Ales              Jedlicka                     1971  CZE M
 4716  Bartosz           Jedliński                    1976  POL M
 4717  Jacek             Jedynak                      1956  POL M
 4718  January           Jedynak                      1995  POL M
 4719  Radosław          Jedynak                      1982  POL M
 4720  Zahar             Jefimienko                   1985  UKR M
 4721  Piotr             Jefimiuk                     1980  POL M
 4722  Bronisław         Jefimow                      1937  POL M
 4723  Igor              Jefimow                      1960  MNC M
 4724  Aleksandras       Jegorovas                    1984  LTU M
 4725  Janusz            Jeleń                        1954  POL M
 4726  Krzysztof         Jeleń                        1962  POL M
 4727  Michał            Jelonek                      1983  POL M
 4728  Wasilij           Jemielin                     1976  RUS M
 4729  Florian           Jenni                        1980  SUI M
 4730  Bjarke            Jensen                       1979  DEN M
 4731  Einar Hjalti      Jensson                      1980  ISL M
 4732  Władimir          Jepiszyn                     1965  RUS M
 4733  Kacper            Jepsen                       1993  POL M
 4734  Veljko            Jeremić                      1985  SRB M
 4735  Alfonso           Jerez Perez                  1971  ESP M
 4736  Oleg              Jermoszuk                    1986  BLR M
 4737  Michał            Jerzak                       2001  POL M
 4738  Mikołaj           Jerzak                       2003  POL M
 4739  Bartłomiej        Jesiotr                      1998  POL M
 4740  Andriej           Jesipienko                   2002  RUS M
 4741  Maciej            Jeszke                       2007  POL M
 4742  Aleksander        Jewdokimow                   1985  RUS M
 4743  Denis             Jewsiejew                    1973  RUS M
 4744  Michał            Jezierski                    1998  POL M
 4745  Kacper            Jezior                       1997  POL M
 4746  Robert            Jeż                          1968  POL M
 4747  Rafał             Jeżak                        1992  POL M
 4748  Mirosław          Jęcek                        1969  POL M
 4749  Jan               Jęda                         1953  POL M
 4750  Mikołaj           Jędrak                       1994  POL M
 4751  Piotr             Jędras                       1994  POL M
 4752  Wojciech          Jędruch                      1962  POL M
 4753  Adam              Jędrusik                     2004  POL M
 4754  Krzysztof         Jędruszek                    1986  POL M
 4755  Jakub             Jędryczka                    1994  POL M
 4756  Krystian          Jędryczka                    1980  POL M
 4757  Sebastian         Jędrzejczak                  2001  POL M
 4758  Czesław           Jędrzejek                    1946  POL M
 4759  Adam              Jędrzejewski                 1993  POL M
 4760  Edward            Jędrzejewski                 1929  POL M
 4761  Kamil             Jędrzejewski                 1991  POL M
 4762  Zhou              Jianchao                     1988  CHN M
 4763  Ye                Jiangchuan                   1960  CHN M
 4764  Vlad-Cristian     Jianu                        1984  ROU M
 4765  Jiri              Jirka                        1983  CZE M
 4766  Milos             Jirovsky                     1974  CZE M
 4767  Roman             Joachimiak                   1977  POL M
 4768  Baadur            Jobawa                       1983  GEO M
 4769  Karol             Jobda                        1997  POL M
 4770  Rafał             Jobda                        2002  POL M
 4771  Mirosław          Jochemski                    1956  POL M
 4772  Sławomir          Jochym                       1961  POL M
 4773  Stanisław         Jodkowski                    1958  POL M
 4774  Jakub             Jodłowski                    2003  POL M
 4775  Leif Erlend       Johannessen                  1980  NOR M
 4776  Ingvar Thor       Johannesson                  1977  ISL M
 4777  Darryl            Johansen                     1959  AUS M
 4778  Svein Age         Johansen                     1949  NOR M
 4779  Jan               Johansson                    1960  SWE M
 4780  Thomas            Johansson                    1968  SWE M
 4781  Christopher       Johnson                      2007  POL M
 4782  David             Jojua                        1989  GEO M
 4783  Brian             Jones                        1947  AUS M
 4784  Gawain            Jones                        1987  ENG M
 4785  Richard           Jones                        1983  WLS M
 4786  Alexander         Jongsma                      1938  NED M
 4787  Wietse            Jongsma                      1955  NED M
 4788  Grzegorz          Joniak                       1999  POL M
 4789  Fred              Jonker                       1977  NED M
 4790  Harmen            Jonkman                      1975  NED M
 4791  Siergiej          Jonow                        1962  RUS M
 4792  Krister           Jonsson                      1967  SWE M
 4793  Krzysztof         Jończyk                      1981  POL M
 4794  Wiesław           Jończyk                      1964  POL M
 4795  Krzysztof         Jopek                        1977  POL M
 4796  Stoil             Jotev                        1978  USA M
 4797  Walentin          Jotow                        1988  BUL M
 4798  Ognjen            Jovanić                      1978  CRO M
 4799  Zoran             Jovanović                    1979  CRO M
 4800  Andrzej           Józefczak                    1960  POL M
 4801  Bogdan            Józefowicz                   1935  POL M
 4802  Krzysztof         Józefowicz                   1975  POL M
 4803  Jakub             Jóźwicki                     1988  POL M
 4804  Jacek             Jóźwik                       1972  POL M
 4805  Jakub             Jóźwik                       2000  POL M
 4806  Kamil             Jóźwik                       1997  POL M
 4807  Marcin            Jóźwik                       1976  POL M
 4808  Michał            Jóźwik                       2008  POL M
 4809  Rafał             Jóźwik                       1974  POL M
 4810  Tomasz            Jóźwik                       1951  POL M
 4811  Wiesław           Juchimiuk                    1937  POL M
 4812  Leonid            Judasin                      1959  ISR M
 4813  Siergiej          Judin                        1986  RUS M
 4814  Wiesław           Judycki                      1936  POL M
 4815  Siergiej          Juferow                      1945  RUS M
 4816  Daniił            Juffa                        1997  RUS M
 4817  Paulius           Juknis                       1986  LTU M
 4818  Saidali           Juldaczew                    1968  UZB M
 4819  Ernesto           Julia                        1961  ARG M
 4820  Rinat             Jumabajew                    1989  KAZ M
 4821  Xu                Jun                          1962  CHN M
 4822  Zhao              Jun                          1986  CHN M
 4823  Mariusz           Juniak                       1994  POL M
 4824  Jan               Juptner                      1980  CZE M
 4825  Adam              Jurago                       1986  POL M
 4826  Wiesław           Juralewicz                   1945  POL M
 4827  Jakub             Jurasz                       1997  POL M
 4828  Tomasz            Juraszek                     1994  POL M
 4829  Marian            Jurcik                       1987  SVK M
 4830  Andrzej           Jurczak                      1951  POL M
 4831  Cezary            Jurczak                      1978  POL M
 4832  Piotr             Jurczenia                    1981  POL M
 4833  Mariusz           Jurczewski                   1940  POL M
 4834  Bartłomiej        Jurek                        1989  POL M
 4835  Josef             Jurek                        1954  CZE M
 4836  Oliwier           Jurek                        2003  POL M
 4837  Andrzej           Jurewicz                     1961  POL M
 4838  Igor              Jurewicz                     2007  POL M
 4839  Marek             Jurga                        1953  POL M
 4840  Skirmantas        Jurgaitis                    1989  LTU M
 4841  Kamil             Jurkiewicz                   1995  POL M
 4842  Kazimierz         Jurkiewicz                   1939  POL M
 4843  Krzysztof         Jurkiewicz                   1957  POL M
 4844  Krzysztof         Jurkiewicz                   1968  POL M
 4845  Maciej            Jurkiewicz                   1994  POL M
 4846  Michał            Jurkiewicz                   1992  POL M
 4847  Karol             Jurkowski                    1994  POL M
 4848  Marcin            Jurkowski                    1979  POL M
 4849  Tadeusz           Juroszek                     1966  POL M
 4850  Leonid            Jurtajew                     1959  KGZ M
 4851  Daniel            Jurzyk                       1976  POL M
 4852  Franciszek        Jurzyk                       1950  POL M
 4853  Grzegorz          Jusiak                       1962  POL M
 4854  Alexander         Jussupow                     1993  GER M
 4855  Adrian            Jusupović                    1982  POL M
 4856  Artur             Jusupow                      1960  GER M
 4857  Mateusz           Juszczak                     2001  POL M
 4858  Grzegorz          Juszczuk                     1963  POL M
 4859  Marcin            Juszczyk                     1982  POL M
 4860  Maciej            Juszczyński                  1969  POL M
 4861  Kamil             Juszkowski                   1985  POL M
 4862  Adam              Kabaczyński                  1930  POL M
 4863  Stanisław         Kabaczyński                  1959  POL M
 4864  Przemysław        Kabala                       1988  POL M
 4865  Nikołaj           Kabanow                      1980  RUS M
 4866  Thilo             Kabisch                      1963  GER M
 4867  Jan               Kabziński                    2000  POL M
 4868  Murat             Kacan                        1985  TUR M
 4869  Władimir          Kachar                       1941  RUS M
 4870  Aleksander        Kachur                       1953  UKR M
 4871  Przemysław        Kacperski                    1997  POL M
 4872  Wojciech          Kacperski                    1992  POL M
 4873  Karol             Kacprzak                     1982  POL M
 4874  Robert            Kacprzak                     1973  POL M
 4875  Paweł             Kaczanowski                  1992  POL M
 4876  Giorgi            Kaczeiszwili                 1977  GEO M
 4877  Maciej            Kaczkowski                   1999  POL M
 4878  Jakub             Kaczmarczyk                  1993  POL M
 4879  Marcin            Kaczmarczyk                  1973  POL M
 4880  Piotr             Kaczmarczyk                  2006  POL M
 4881  Aleksander        Kaczmarek                    1997  POL M
 4882  Arkadiusz         Kaczmarek                    1990  POL M
 4883  Grzegorz          Kaczmarek                    1973  POL M
 4884  Janusz            Kaczmarek                    1947  POL M
 4885  Maciej            Kaczmarek                    1990  POL M
 4886  Mirosław          Kaczmarek                    1961  POL M
 4887  Piotr             Kaczmarek                    1958  POL M
 4888  Piotr             Kaczmarek                    1987  POL M
 4889  Tomasz            Kaczmarek                    1993  POL M
 4890  Zbigniew          Kaczmarek                    1962  POL M
 4891  Cezary            Kaczmarski                   1965  POL M
 4892  Paweł             Kaczmarski                   1994  POL M
 4893  Dominik           Kaczmarzyk                   1998  POL M
 4894  Bogusław          Kaczor                       1959  POL M
 4895  Mateusz           Kaczor                       1997  POL M
 4896  Tomasz            Kaczor                       1960  POL M
 4897  Jan               Kaczorowski                  1997  POL M
 4898  Piotr             Kaczorowski                  1958  POL M
 4899  Adam              Kaczyński                    1973  POL M
 4900  Maciej            Kaczyński                    1963  POL M
 4901  Witold            Kaczyński                    1962  POL M
 4902  Andrzej           Kadlof                       1953  POL M
 4903  Andrzej           Kadłubowski                  1962  POL M
 4904  Krzysztof         Kadłubowski                  1981  POL M
 4905  Mateusz           Kado                         2000  POL M
 4906  Denis             Kadrić                       1995  BIH M
 4907  Piotr             Kadziński                    1987  POL M
 4908  Wiesław           Kadziński                    1955  POL M
 4909  Ireneusz          Kafarowski                   1963  POL M
 4910  Piotr             Kaim                         1973  POL M
 4911  Konstanty         Kaiszauri                    1952  SWE M
 4912  Gregory           Kajdanow                     1959  USA M
 4913  Wojciech          Kakowski                     2004  POL M
 4914  David             Kalaszian                    1989  ARM M
 4915  Mariusz           Kalata                       1981  POL M
 4916  Jacek             Kalbarczyk                   1953  POL M
 4917  Jan               Kalbarczyk                   1961  POL M
 4918  Maciej            Kalbarczyk                   1997  POL M
 4919  Marek             Kalbarczyk                   1988  POL M
 4920  Piotr             Kalbarczyk                   1995  POL M
 4921  Arkadiusz         Kalejta                      1992  POL M
 4922  Błażej            Kaleta                       1994  POL M
 4923  Ignacy            Kaleta                       2004  POL M
 4924  Krystian          Kaleta                       1988  POL M
 4925  Marcin            Kalhorn                      1976  POL M
 4926  Andriej           Kaliniczew                   1986  RUS M
 4927  Siergiej          Kaliniczew                   1956  GER M
 4928  Oleg              Kalinin                      1957  UKR M
 4929  Cezary            Kalinowski                   1989  POL M
 4930  Krzysztof         Kalinowski                   1994  POL M
 4931  Maciej            Kalinowski                   1986  POL M
 4932  Marek             Kalinowski                   1957  POL M
 4933  Rafał             Kalinowski                   1993  POL M
 4934  Roman             Kalinowski                   1969  POL M
 4935  Szymon            Kalinowski                   1985  POL M
 4936  Adam              Kaliński                     1955  POL M
 4937  Paweł             Kalisz                       1966  POL M
 4938  Władysław         Kalisz                       1995  POL M
 4939  Tomasz            Kaliszewski                  1961  POL M
 4940  Janusz            Kalita                       1964  POL M
 4941  Gabor             Kallai                       1959  HUN M
 4942  Marcin            Kalman                       1977  POL M
 4943  Krzyszof          Kalmuk                       1996  POL M
 4944  Radek             Kalod                        1978  CZE M
 4945  Sigitas           Kalvaitis                    1987  LTU M
 4946  Patryk            Kalwas                       1994  POL M
 4947  Adam              Kałdus                       1972  POL M
 4948  Łukasz            Kałuski                      1995  POL M
 4949  Maksymilian       Kałuza                       2003  POL M
 4950  Mateusz           Kałuża                       1994  POL M
 4951  Jacek             Kałużny                      1994  POL M
 4952  Jan               Kałużny                      1999  POL M
 4953  Krzysztof         Kałużny                      1992  POL M
 4954  Łukasz            Kałużny                      1970  POL M
 4955  Szymon            Kałużny                      2003  POL M
 4956  Tomasz            Kałużny                      1997  POL M
 4957  Włodzimierz       Kałużny                      1944  POL M
 4958  Waldemar          Kałużyński                   1958  POL M
 4959  Siergiej          Kałygin                      1970  RUS M
 4960  Mateusz           Kamecki                      1994  POL M
 4961  Tomasz            Kamieniecki                  1983  POL M
 4962  Aleksander        Kaminik                      1931  UKR M
 4963  Thomas            Kaminski                     1995  CAN M
 4964  Andrzej           Kamiński                     1948  POL M
 4965  Bogusław          Kamiński                     1926  POL M
 4966  Czesław           Kamiński                     1935  POL M
 4967  Damian            Kamiński                     1986  POL M
 4968  Daniel            Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4969  Jan               Kamiński                     1990  POL M
 4970  Krzysztof         Kamiński                     1955  POL M
 4971  Krzysztof         Kamiński                     1980  POL M
 4972  Ludwik            Kamiński                     1925  POL M
 4973  Łukasz            Kamiński                     1991  POL M
 4974  Maciej            Kamiński                     1993  POL M
 4975  Maciej            Kamiński                     2001  POL M
 4976  Maciej            Kamiński                     2003  POL M
 4977  Marcin            Kamiński                     1977  POL M
 4978  Marcin            Kamiński                     1990  POL M
 4979  Mariusz           Kamiński                     1982  POL M
 4980  Michał            Kamiński                     1989  POL M
 4981  Michał            Kamiński                     1995  POL M
 4982  Olaf              Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4983  Patryk            Kamiński                     1992  POL M
 4984  Piotr             Kamiński                     1984  POL M
 4985  Piotr             Kamiński                     1999  POL M
 4986  Piotr             Kamiński                     2008  POL M
 4987  Stefan            Kamiński                     1962  POL M
 4988  Gata              Kamsky                       1974  USA M
 4989  Krystian          Kamuda                       1997  POL M
 4990  Stanisław         Kamys                        1959  POL M
 4991  Jerzy             Kanach                       1940  POL M
 4992  Marcel            Kanarek                      1993  POL M
 4993  Michał            Kanarkiewicz                 1995  POL M
 4994  Maciej            Kandalski                    1966  POL M
 4995  Wojciech          Kandalski                    1939  POL M
 4996  Maciej            Kanecki                      1996  POL M
 4997  Meelis            Kanep                        1983  EST M
 4998  Andrzej           Kania                        1939  POL M
 4999  Antoni            Kania                        1999  POL M
 5000  Franciszek        Kania                        2007  POL M
 5001  Krystian          Kania                        1998  POL M
 5002  Mirosław          Kania                        1959  POL M
 5003  Piotr             Kania                        1976  POL M
 5004  Przemysław        Kania                        1973  POL M
 5005  Stanisław         Kania                        2003  POL M
 5006  Tomasz            Kania                        1984  POL M
 5007  Włodzimierz       Kania                        1952  POL M
 5008  Andrzej           Kaniak                       1953  POL M
 5009  Krzysztof         Kanicki                      1998  POL M
 5010  Piotr             Kaniewski                    1967  POL M
 5011  Roman             Kaniewski                    1923  POL M
 5012  Wojciech          Kaniuk                       2004  POL M
 5013  Daniel            Kankowski                    1999  POL M
 5014  David             Kanovsky                     1986  CZE M
 5015  Toms              Kantans                      1994  LAT M
 5016  Paweł             Kantorek                     1987  POL M
 5017  Boris             Kantsler                     1962  ISR M
 5018  Janusz            Kapcia                       1957  POL M
 5019  Marek             Kapela                       2004  POL M
 5020  Piotr             Kapela                       1960  POL M
 5021  Paweł             Kapica                       1992  POL M
 5022  Sasha             Kaplan                       1987  ISR M
 5023  Mateusz           Kapłan                       2001  POL M
 5024  Spyridon          Kapnisis                     1981  GRE M
 5025  Krzysztof         Kapral                       1973  POL M
 5026  Grzegorz          Kapturowski                  1984  POL M
 5027  Jan               Kapusta                      1922  POL M
 5028  Paweł             Kapusta                      1993  POL M
 5029  Tadeusz           Kapusta                      1938  POL M
 5030  Karol             Kapuściński                  1986  POL M
 5031  Roman             Kaput                        1964  POL M
 5032  Nikola            Karaklajić                   1926  SRB M
 5033  Paweł             Karasek                      1992  POL M
 5034  Władimir          Karasiew                     1938  RUS M
 5035  Krystian          Karasiński                   1994  POL M
 5036  Askell            Karason                      1953  ISL M
 5037  Adam              Karbowiak                    1963  POL M
 5038  Mariusz           Karbowiak                    1975  POL M
 5039  Bartłomiej        Karcz                        1993  POL M
 5040  Karol             Karcz                        1992  POL M
 5041  Chrystian         Karczewski                   1992  POL M
 5042  Jacek             Karczmarczyk                 1956  POL M
 5043  Wojciech          Karczmarewicz                1939  POL M
 5044  Józef             Kardas                       1956  POL M
 5045  Tadeusz           Kardasiński                  1952  POL M
 5046  Zbigniew          Kardyś                       1951  POL M
 5047  Arseny            Kargin                       1980  RUS M
 5048  Pavel             Karhanek                     1966  CZE M
 5049  Ismael            Karim                        1985  MAR M
 5050  Siergiej          Karjakin                     1990  RUS M
 5051  Władysław         Karkowski                    1951  POL M
 5052  Gabriel           Karkuciński                  2000  POL M
 5053  Michał            Karlicki                     1993  POL M
 5054  Dariusz           Karliński                    1999  POL M
 5055  Robert            Karliński                    1960  POL M
 5056  Agust             Karlsson                     1963  ISL M
 5057  Lars              Karlsson                     1955  SWE M
 5058  Marek             Karłowicz                    1998  POL M
 5059  Leszek            Karnaś                       1948  POL M
 5060  Zbigniew          Karniewski                   1958  POL M
 5061  Jan               Karolak                      1940  POL M
 5062  Olgierd           Karolak                      2001  POL M
 5063  Iwo               Karolczuk                    2006  POL M
 5064  Piotr             Karp                         1985  POL M
 5065  Piotr             Karpacz                      1998  POL M
 5066  Aleksander        Karpatczew                   1967  RUS M
 5067  Robert            Karpeta                      1970  POL M
 5068  Tadeusz           Karpik                       1960  POL M
 5069  Andrzej           Karpiński                    1954  POL M
 5070  Bartłomiej        Karpiński                    1990  POL M
 5071  Michał            Karpiński                    1997  POL M
 5072  Ryszard           Karpiński                    1962  POL M
 5073  Wiesław           Karpiński                    1957  POL M
 5074  Zbigniew          Karpiński                    1933  POL M
 5075  Aleksander        Karpow                       1959  UZB M
 5076  Anatolij          Karpow                       1951  RUS M
 5077  Michał            Karpus                       2000  POL M
 5078  Łukasz            Karski                       1992  POL M
 5079  Zygmunt           Karski                       1942  POL M
 5080  Igor              Kartasiewicz                 2004  POL M
 5081  Murali            Karthikeyan                  1999  IND M
 5082  Jerzy             Karwacki                     1949  POL M
 5083  Piotr             Karwacki                     2007  POL M
 5084  Dariusz           Karwat                       1961  POL M
 5085  Michał            Karwat                       1972  POL M
 5086  Szymon            Karwat                       2000  POL M
 5087  Jan               Karweta                      1965  POL M
 5088  Kacper            Karwowski                    1998  POL M
 5089  Gustaw            Karzel                       2006  POL M
 5090  Józef             Karzel                       2001  POL M
 5091  Robert            Kasiak                       1967  POL M
 5092  Krzysztof         Kasiańczuk                   1966  POL M
 5093  Miroslav          Kasik                        1948  CZE M
 5094  Rustam            Kasimdżanow                  1979  UZB M
 5095  Dariusz           Kasiński                     1974  POL M
 5096  Marcin            Kasjaniuk                    1975  POL M
 5097  Władysław         Kaska                        1952  POL M
 5098  Laimutis          Kasparavicius                1959  LTU M
 5099  Garri             Kasparow                     1963  RUS M
 5100  Siergiej          Kasparow                     1968  BLR M
 5101  Grzegorz          Kasperek                     1981  POL M
 5102  Kamil             Kasperek                     1993  POL M
 5103  Krzysztof         Kasperek                     1970  POL M
 5104  Rafał             Kasperek                     1990  POL M
 5105  Ryszard           Kasperek                     1961  POL M
 5106  Wiesław           Kasperek                     1948  POL M
 5107  Paweł             Kasperkiewicz                1976  POL M
 5108  Tomasz            Kasperowicz                  1974  POL M
 5109  Dominik           Kasperski                    2005  POL M
 5110  Grzegorz          Kasperski                    2002  POL M
 5111  Marcin            Kasperski                    1972  POL M
 5112  Michał            Kasperski                    1959  POL M
 5113  Wojciech          Kasprowicz                   1974  POL M
 5114  Maciej            Kasprzak                     1981  POL M
 5115  Maciej            Kasprzak                     2002  POL M
 5116  Marcin            Kasprzak                     1997  POL M
 5117  Stanisław         Kasprzyk                     1953  POL M
 5118  Zbigniew          Kasprzyk                     1974  POL M
 5119  Adrian            Kastelik                     1990  POL M
 5120  Dariusz           Kaszowski                    1977  POL M
 5121  Rusłan            Kasztanow                    1979  RUS M
 5122  Jarosław          Kaszuba                      1959  POL M
 5123  Paweł             Kaszuba                      1992  POL M
 5124  Jan               Kaszycki                     1995  POL M
 5125  Tomasz            Katafiasz                    1967  POL M
 5126  Piotr             Katanowski                   1990  POL M
 5127  Bartłomiej        Katkowski                    1984  POL M
 5128  Sebastian         Katner                       1994  POL M
 5129  Kamil             Katolik                      1999  POL M
 5130  Tomasz            Katus                        1972  POL M
 5131  Larry             Kaufman                      1947  USA M
 5132  Piotr             Kaukiel                      1960  POL M
 5133  Kestutis          Kaunas                       1942  LTU M
 5134  Lubomir           Kavalek                      1943  USA M
 5135  Bolesław          Kawa                         1939  POL M
 5136  Daniel            Kawa                         1994  POL M
 5137  Adam              Kawałko                      2001  POL M
 5138  Marcin            Kawecki                      1979  POL M
 5139  Mirosław          Kawecki                      1947  POL M
 5140  Andrzej           Kawula                       1952  POL M
 5141  Felix             Kayser                       1973  GER M
 5142  Wiktor            Kazimierski                  2004  POL M
 5143  Krzysztof         Kazubek                      1985  POL M
 5144  Jerzy             Kaźmierczak                  1935  POL M
 5145  Rafał             Kaźmierczak                  1984  POL M
 5146  Stanisław         Kaźmierczak                  1988  POL M
 5147  Tadeusz           Kaźmierczak                  1990  POL M
 5148  Krystian          Kaźmierczyk                  1982  POL M
 5149  Stanisław         Kaźmierowski                 1996  POL M
 5150  Tymon             Kaźmierowski                 2007  POL M
 5151  Tomasz            Kaźmierski                   1949  POL M
 5152  Murtas            Każgalejew                   1973  KAZ M
 5153  Arkadiusz         Kądziela                     1961  POL M
 5154  Konrad            Kądziela                     1993  POL M
 5155  Andrzej           Kądziołka                    1957  POL M
 5156  Mariusz           Kądziołka                    1994  POL M
 5157  Jerzy             Kąkiel                       1936  POL M
 5158  Paweł             Kąkol                        1992  POL M
 5159  Zbigniew          Kąkol                        1959  POL M
 5160  Piotr             Kejna                        2007  POL M
 5161  Micheil           Kekelidze                    1974  GEO M
 5162  Konrad            Kelbratowski                 1939  POL M
 5163  Robert            Kempiński                    1977  POL M
 5164  Tomasz            Kempiński                    1981  POL M
 5165  Zdzisław          Kempiński                    1953  POL M
 5166  Marek             Kempys                       1960  POL M
 5167  Edvins            Kengis                       1959  LAT M
 5168  Julien            Kerbrat                      1981  FRA M
 5169  Mariusz           Kernbach                     1995  POL M
 5170  Paweł             Kerntopf                     1938  POL M
 5171  Hans              Kestler                      1939  GER M
 5172  Izydor            Kędziera                     1961  POL M
 5173  Andrzej           Kędzierawski                 1958  POL M
 5174  Aleksander        Kędzierski                   1994  POL M
 5175  Antoni            Kędzierski                   2001  POL M
 5176  Karol             Kędzierski                   2006  POL M
 5177  Konrad            Kędzierski                   2005  POL M
 5178  Łukasz            Kędzierski                   1992  POL M
 5179  Marek             Kędzierski                   1947  POL M
 5180  Mikołaj           Kędzierski                   2003  POL M
 5181  Mirosław          Kędzierski                   1972  POL M
 5182  Sławomir          Kędzierski                   1974  POL M
 5183  Michał            Kędziora                     1986  POL M
 5184  Janusz            Kędziorek                    2003  POL M
 5185  Wojciech          Kępa                         1990  POL M
 5186  Maciej            Kępczyński                   1998  POL M
 5187  Wiktor            Kępczyński                   1995  POL M
 5188  Józef             Kępiński                     1936  POL M
 5189  Lech              Kępiński                     1941  POL M
 5190  Daniel            Kępka                        1993  POL M
 5191  Grzegorz          Kępka                        1965  POL M
 5192  Maciej            Kęsy                         1971  POL M
 5193  Zbigniew          Kęsy                         1982  POL M
 5194  Melikset          Khachiyan                    1970  USA M
 5195  Adam              Khadoura                     1989  DEN M
 5196  Komil             Khamidov                     1997  POL M
 5197  Ibragim           Khamrakulov                  1982  ESP M
 5198  Saim              Khan                         2006  POL M
 5199  Damian            Kibiersza                    2000  POL M
 5200  Jacek             Kiciński                     1973  POL M
 5201  Michał            Kiciński                     1974  POL M
 5202  Patryk            Kiciński                     1995  POL M
 5203  Dominik           Kidawa                       1992  POL M
 5204  Łukasz            Kidziński                    1986  POL M
 5205  Michał            Kiecana                      1978  POL M
 5206  Artur             Kiedowski                    1975  POL M
 5207  Jan               Kiedrowicz                   1960  POL M
 5208  Jan               Kielak                       2001  POL M
 5209  Robert            Kielak                       1988  POL M
 5210  Robert            Kielak                       1991  POL M
 5211  Maciej            Kielar                       1990  POL M
 5212  Klaudiusz         Kiełb                        1978  POL M
 5213  Łukasz            Kiełb                        1981  POL M
 5214  Dominik           Kiełbasa                     1995  POL M
 5215  Jakub             Kiełbiowski                  2004  POL M
 5216  Aleksander        Kiełbratowski                1976  POL M
 5217  Maciej            Kiełbratowski                1969  POL M
 5218  Krzysztof         Kiełczewski                  1976  POL M
 5219  Andrzej           Kiełek                       1968  POL M
 5220  Maciej            Kiełek                       1995  POL M
 5221  Mariusz           Kiełpiński                   1978  POL M
 5222  Piotr             Kiepuszewski                 1990  POL M
 5223  Piotr             Kiercul                      2002  POL M
 5224  Kamil             Kierebiński                  1973  POL M
 5225  Tadeusz           Kieres                       1952  POL M
 5226  Rafał             Kieroński                    1994  POL M
 5227  Adam              Kiersnowski                  1999  POL M
 5228  Ludwik            Kiersz                       1955  POL M
 5229  Maciej            Kieszczyński                 1984  POL M
 5230  Bartosz           Kieszkowski                  1992  POL M
 5231  Mariusz           Kieś                         1963  POL M
 5232  Maciej            Kietrys                      2005  POL M
 5233  Krzysztof         Kiewicz                      1993  POL M
 5234  Roman             Kiflyuk                      1976  POL M
 5235  Dmytro            Kigel                        1994  UKR M
 5236  Michał            Kijkowski                    2003  POL M
 5237  Daniel            Kikoła                       1981  POL M
 5238  Maciej            Kikowski                     2000  POL M
 5239  Jędrzej           Kiljański                    1992  POL M
 5240  Bohdan            Kiłyk                        1956  POL M
 5241  Aleksiej          Kim                          1986  KOR M
 5242  Stefan            Kindermann                   1959  AUT M
 5243  Przemysław        Kindler                      1998  POL M
 5244  Daniel            King                         1963  ENG M
 5245  Ove               Kinnmark                     1944  SWE M
 5246  Damian            Kiołbasa                     1995  POL M
 5247  Stefan            Kipiński                     1933  POL M
 5248  Petr              Kiriakow                     1975  RUS M
 5249  Aleksiej          Kiriejew                     1981  RUS M
 5250  Andriej           Kiriejew                     1969  UKR M
 5251  Eryk              Kirk                         2003  POL M
 5252  Niels             Kirkegaard                   1968  DEN M
 5253  Aleksander        Kirmuć                       1948  POL M
 5254  Toni              Kiroski                      1968  MKD M
 5255  Nino              Kirow                        1945  BUL M
 5256  Krzysztof         Kirpsza                      1979  POL M
 5257  Marc              Kirszenberg                  1964  FRA M
 5258  Siergiej          Kisielew                     1961  RUS M
 5259  Witalij           Kisielew                     1988  RUS M
 5260  Erik Andrew       Kislik                       1987  USA M
 5261  Aleksiej          Kislinski                    1984  CZE M
 5262  Michaił           Kisłow                       1949  RUS M
 5263  Pal               Kiss                         1963  HUN M
 5264  Piotr             Kiwilsza                     1960  POL M
 5265  Franciszek        Kiziński                     1998  POL M
 5266  David             Kjartansson                  1982  ISL M
 5267  Gudmundur         Kjartansson                  1988  ISL M
 5268  Jens              Kjeldsen                     1971  DEN M
 5269  Rokas             Klabis                       1995  LTU M
 5270  Christoph         Klamp                        1965  GER M
 5271  Andrzej           Klechniowski                 1930  POL M
 5272  Tadeas            Klecker                      1993  CZE M
 5273  Zdzisław          Kledzik                      1939  POL M
 5274  David             Klein                        1993  NED M
 5275  Zbigniew          Klein                        1958  POL M
 5276  Wojciech          Klejna                       1991  POL M
 5277  Marcin            Klejno                       1994  POL M
 5278  Maciej            Klekowski                    1992  POL M
 5279  Michaił           Klenburg                     1978  UKR M
 5280  Sebastian         Klepacki                     1978  POL M
 5281  Paweł             Klepacz                      1990  POL M
 5282  Tomasz            Klepaczka                    1994  POL M
 5283  Jan               Klepczarek                   2004  POL M
 5284  Lech              Klesinski                    1933  POL M
 5285  Maciej            Kleyny                       1988  POL M
 5286  Mikołaj           Klęk                         2002  POL M
 5287  Wojciech          Klicki                       1987  POL M
 5288  Filip             Klim                         2008  POL M
 5289  Juliusz           Klim                         2010  POL M
 5290  Kamil             Klim                         1992  POL M
 5291  Łukasz            Klim                         1977  POL M
 5292  Lukas             Klima                        1977  CZE M
 5293  Dariusz           Klimaszewski                 1958  POL M
 5294  Jerzy             Klimaszewski                 1949  POL M
 5295  Krzysztof         Klimaszewski                 1957  POL M
 5296  Bartosz           Klimczak                     1991  POL M
 5297  Wiktor            Klimczak                     2004  POL M
 5298  Krystian          Klimczok                     1951  POL M
 5299  Janusz            Klimczyk                     1947  POL M
 5300  Jacek             Klimecki                     1967  POL M
 5301  Artur             Klimek                       1970  POL M
 5302  Jarosław          Klimek                       1964  POL M
 5303  Marcin            Klimek                       1996  POL M
 5304  Andrzej           Klimiec                      1951  POL M
 5305  Tomasz            Klimkiewicz                  1953  POL M
 5306  Stanisław         Klimkowski                   1999  POL M
 5307  Wojciech          Klimkowski                   1933  POL M
 5308  Siergiej          Klimow                       1979  RUS M
 5309  Krzysztof         Klimowicz                    1999  POL M
 5310  Piotr             Klimowicz                    2000  POL M
 5311  Bartosz           Klin                         1976  POL M
 5312  Janis             Klovans                      1935  LAT M
 5313  Józef             Klugiewicz                   1944  POL M
 5314  Piotr             Klukiewicz                   1976  POL M
 5315  Piotr             Klukowski                    2001  POL M
 5316  Zenon             Klukowski                    1953  POL M
 5317  Klaus             Klundt                       1941  GER M
 5318  Maciej            Klus                         1995  POL M
 5319  Ivan              Klyus                        2008  POL M
 5320  Janusz            Kłapciński                   1961  POL M
 5321  Kacper            Kłapszta                     1998  POL M
 5322  Edward            Kłaput                       1938  POL M
 5323  Tymon             Kłoda                        2005  POL M
 5324  Bernard           Kłopocki                     2000  POL M
 5325  Karol             Kłopocki                     1998  POL M
 5326  Antoni            Kłos                         1917  POL M
 5327  Bohdan            Kłos                         1958  POL M
 5328  Krzysztof         Kłos                         1979  POL M
 5329  Rafał             Kłos                         1990  POL M
 5330  Zbigniew          Kłos                         1971  POL M
 5331  Grzegorz          Kłosiński                    1987  POL M
 5332  Mariusz           Kłusek                       1970  POL M
 5333  Stanisław         Kłusek                       1953  POL M
 5334  Łukasz            Kłykow                       1978  POL M
 5335  Wojciech          Kmiecik                      1984  POL M
 5336  Mirosław          Kmieć                        1980  POL M
 5337  Paweł             Kmieć                        1976  POL M
 5338  Rainer            Knaak                        1953  GER M
 5339  Jerzy             Knap                         1939  POL M
 5340  Andrzej           Knapik                       1996  POL M
 5341  Marian            Knapik                       1948  POL M
 5342  Milorad           Knezević                     1936  SRB M
 5343  Mariusz           Knoff                        1964  POL M
 5344  Erik              Knoppert                     1959  NED M
 5345  Krystian          Knott                        1995  POL M
 5346  Grzegorz          Knypek                       1959  POL M
 5347  Jakub             Kobak                        1987  POL M
 5348  Michaił           Kobalia                      1978  RUS M
 5349  Watu              Kobese                       1973  RSA M
 5350  Stanisław         Kobielski                    1927  POL M
 5351  Marat             Kobryn                       1987  BLR M
 5352  Józef             Kobryń                       1937  POL M
 5353  Krystian          Kobryń                       1999  POL M
 5354  Wiesław           Kobryń                       1962  POL M
 5355  Maciej            Kobus                        1981  POL M
 5356  Sebastian         Kobus                        1991  POL M
 5357  Stanisław         Kobus                        1956  POL M
 5358  Karol             Kobyliński                   1988  POL M
 5359  Piotr             Kobyliński                   1934  POL M
 5360  Wojciech          Kobyliński                   1990  POL M
 5361  Jewgienij         Kobyłkin                     1982  UKR M
 5362  Przemysław        Koc                          1978  POL M
 5363  Władysław         Koc                          1946  POL M
 5364  Jean-Rene         Koch                         1970  FRA M
 5365  Jan               Kochan                       1938  POL M
 5366  Tomasz            Kochanek                     1982  POL M
 5367  Paweł             Kochanowski                  1992  POL M
 5368  Maciej            Kochański                    2002  POL M
 5369  Kamil             Kocia                        1997  POL M
 5370  Jiri              Kociscak                     1993  CZE M
 5371  Andrzej           Kociszewski                  1949  POL M
 5372  Piotr             Kociszewski                  2002  POL M
 5373  Wiktor            Kocoń                        1924  POL M
 5374  Ivan              Kocovski                     1959  MKD M
 5375  Grzegorz          Koczan                       1977  POL M
 5376  Adrian            Koczański                    1998  POL M
 5377  Aleksander        Koczejew                     1992  BLR M
 5378  Aleksander        Koczijew                     1956  RUS M
 5379  Paweł             Koczur                       1974  KAZ M
 5380  Bartosz           Koćwin                       1970  POL M
 5381  Piotr             Kodym                        2001  POL M
 5382  Artur             Kogan                        1974  ISR M
 5383  Gerhard           Köhler                       1956  GER M
 5384  Bernd             Kohlweyer                    1964  GER M
 5385  Jakub             Koitka                       1997  POL M
 5386  Konrad            Kojder                       1956  POL M
 5387  Tomasz            Kojder                       1980  POL M
 5388  Jan               Kojło                        1973  POL M
 5389  Szymon            Kojło                        2004  POL M
 5390  Adam              Kojro                        1968  POL M
 5391  Antoni            Kojro                        1948  POL M
 5392  Marek             Kojro                        1957  POL M
 5393  Wiktor            Kojro                        1953  POL M
 5394  Władysław         Kojro                        1917  POL M
 5395  Aleksander        Kojtych                      1997  POL M
 5396  Dmitry            Kokariew                     1982  RUS M
 5397  Jan               Kokoszczyński                2002  POL M
 5398  Tomasz            Kokot                        1987  POL M
 5399  Bogumił           Kokowski                     1995  POL M
 5400  Marcin            Kolago                       1981  POL M
 5401  Srecko            Kolar                        1954  SLO M
 5402  Stanislav         Kolar                        1962  CZE M
 5403  Tadeusz           Kolary                       1947  POL M
 5404  Zbigniew          Kolasa                       1973  POL M
 5405  Krzysztof         Kolasiński                   1986  POL M
 5406  Marek             Kolasiński                   1961  POL M
 5407  Tomasz            Kolasiński                   1990  POL M
 5408  Ryszard           Kolbuch                      1959  POL M
 5409  Edward            Kolek                        1948  POL M
 5410  Filip             Kolendo                      1976  POL M
 5411  Mateusz           Kolendo                      1977  POL M
 5412  Eduard            Kolesnik                     1965  BLR M
 5413  Jewgienij         Kolesnikow                   1988  RUS M
 5414  Atanas            Kolew                        1967  BUL M
 5415  Daniel            Koliński                     1994  POL M
 5416  Dariusz           Koliński                     1965  POL M
 5417  Kamil             Koliński                     1991  POL M
 5418  Konstantinos      Koliopoulos                  1971  GRE M
 5419  Józef             Kolis                        1962  POL M
 5420  Piotr             Kolmas                       1975  POL M
 5421  Stanisław         Kolmas                       2001  POL M
 5422  Włodzimierz       Kołacin                      1952  POL M
 5423  Piotr             Kołacz                       1971  POL M
 5424  Jerzy             Kołaczyński                  1964  POL M
 5425  Karol             Kołakowski                   2001  POL M
 5426  Zbigniew          Kołakowski                   1974  POL M
 5427  Tadeusz           Kołbuk                       1967  POL M
 5428  Edward            Kołek                        1928  POL M
 5429  Michał            Kołodzicki                   1981  POL M
 5430  Aleksander        Kołodziej                    1994  POL M
 5431  Bogdan            Kołodziej                    1971  POL M
 5432  Krzysztof         Kołodziej                    1986  POL M
 5433  Michał            Kołodziej                    1991  POL M
 5434  Przemysław        Kołodziej                    1996  POL M
 5435  Andrzej           Kołodziejczyk                1964  POL M
 5436  Jakub             Kołodziejczyk                2006  POL M
 5437  Tomasz            Kołodziejczyk                1967  POL M
 5438  Kacper            Kołodziejski                 1999  POL M
 5439  Marcin            Kołodziejski                 1974  POL M
 5440  Mikołaj           Kołodziejski                 2001  POL M
 5441  Mateusz           Kołosowski                   1992  POL M
 5442  Paweł             Kołosowski                   1980  POL M
 5443  Janusz            Kołtuń                       1973  POL M
 5444  Dimitri           Komarow                      1968  UKR M
 5445  Dmitrij           Komarow                      2000  POL M
 5446  Krzysztof         Komarowski                   1960  POL M
 5447  Jacek             Komendecki                   1977  POL M
 5448  Eugeniusz         Komidzierski                 1936  POL M
 5449  Michaił           Komissarow                   1965  BLR M
 5450  Viktor            Komliakov                    1960  MDA M
 5451  Davorin           Komljenović                  1944  CRO M
 5452  Kamil             Komnacki                     1994  POL M
 5453  Krzysztof         Komor                        1998  POL M
 5454  Mieczysław        Komorek                      1952  POL M
 5455  Zdzisław          Komorniczak                  1947  POL M
 5456  Jerzy             Komorowski                   1936  POL M
 5457  Maciej            Komorowski                   1987  POL M
 5458  Jakub             Komorzycki                   1972  POL M
 5459  Robert            Komperda                     1974  POL M
 5460  Burak             Komut                        1994  TUR M
 5461  Andrzej           Konarzewski                  1939  POL M
 5462  Ireneusz          Konarzewski                  1965  POL M
 5463  Jakub             Konarzewski                  1993  POL M
 5464  Michał            Konarzewski                  1995  POL M
 5465  Michał            Konarzewski                  1996  POL M
 5466  Jerzy             Konaszewski                  1922  POL M
 5467  Dimitrios         Kondopoulos                  1973  GRE M
 5468  Waldemar          Kondrasiuk                   1938  POL M
 5469  Aleksander        Kondrusik                    1945  POL M
 5470  Damian            Konecki                      1996  POL M
 5471  Artur             Konefał                      1978  POL M
 5472  Konrad            Konewko                      1999  POL M
 5473  Arkadiusz         Konieczek                    1969  POL M
 5474  Wojciech          Konieczny                    1998  POL M
 5475  Piotr             Konieczyński                 1980  POL M
 5476  Dirk              König                        1968  GER M
 5477  Jerzy             Konikowski                   1947  GER M
 5478  Jacek             Konisiewicz                  1965  POL M
 5479  Dmitry            Kononienko                   1988  UKR M
 5480  Jeremiasz         Konopka                      1980  FRA M
 5481  Michal            Konopka                      1966  CZE M
 5482  Michał            Konopka                      2003  POL M
 5483  Mikołaj           Konopka                      1997  POL M
 5484  Janusz            Konowalski                   1946  POL M
 5485  Nikołaj           Konowałow                    1989  RUS M
 5486  Jarosław          Konstańczuk                  1966  POL M
 5487  Szymon            Konstańczuk                  2007  POL M
 5488  Łukasz            Kontowski                    1990  POL M
 5489  Damian            Końca                        1952  POL M
 5490  Piotr             Kończak                      1989  POL M
 5491  Michał            Kończakowski                 2004  POL M
 5492  Arkadiusz         Kończyk                      1966  POL M
 5493  Grzegorz          Kopacz                       1977  POL M
 5494  Łukasz            Kopacz                       1983  POL M
 5495  Adam              Kopaczewski                  2003  POL M
 5496  Zbigniew          Kopaczewski                  1965  POL M
 5497  Wojciech          Kopaniewski                  2007  POL M
 5498  Jacek             Kopański                     1996  POL M
 5499  Maciej            Kopański                     1997  POL M
 5500  Juliusz           Kopciński                    2003  POL M
 5501  Daniel            Kopczyk                      1978  POL M
 5502  Czesław           Kopczyński                   1930  POL M
 5503  Michał            Kopczyński                   1964  POL M
 5504  Michał            Kopczyński                   1990  POL M
 5505  Jerzy             Kopeć                        1940  POL M
 5506  Mariusz           Kopeć                        1969  POL M
 5507  Michał            Kopeć                        1989  POL M
 5508  Norbert           Kopeć                        2003  POL M
 5509  Zenon             Kopeć                        1978  POL M
 5510  Ireneusz          Koper                        1966  POL M
 5511  Marek             Kopera                       1994  POL M
 5512  Paweł             Kopera                       1989  POL M
 5513  Sławomir          Kopertowski                  1968  POL M
 5514  Tomasz            Kopiński                     1977  POL M
 5515  Krzysztof         Kopka                        1977  POL M
 5516  Piotr             Kopko                        1960  POL M
 5517  Ryszard           Kopko                        1933  POL M
 5518  Krzysztof         Kopydłowski                  1995  POL M
 5519  Michael           Kopyłow                      1975  UKR M
 5520  Piotr             Kopyta                       1997  POL M
 5521  Daniel            Korajczyk                    1994  POL M
 5522  Andrzej           Koral                        1945  POL M
 5523  Arkadiusz         Korbal                       1986  POL M
 5524  Piotr             Korbel                       1948  POL M
 5525  Sebastian         Korbut                       2008  POL M
 5526  Daniel            Korcz                        1979  POL M
 5527  Tomasz            Korczak                      1995  POL M
 5528  Wojciech          Korczyński                   1967  POL M
 5529  Edward            Kordaś                       1936  POL M
 5530  Norbert           Kordek                       1972  POL M
 5531  Grzegorz          Kordula                      2005  POL M
 5532  Piotr             Korecki                      1993  POL M
 5533  Maciej            Korek                        1994  POL M
 5534  Marek             Korfel                       1938  POL M
 5535  Spiridon          Korlotsidis                  1984  GRE M
 5536  Roman             Korman                       1984  UKR M
 5537  Daniel            Kornacki                     1992  POL M
 5538  Jacek             Kornasiewicz                 1964  POL M
 5539  Stanisław         Kornasiewicz                 1936  POL M
 5540  Mikołaj           Kornaś                       2000  POL M
 5541  Zbigniew          Kornet                       1955  POL M
 5542  Oleg              Korniejew                    1969  ESP M
 5543  Aleksander        Korniejewiec                 1963  BLR M
 5544  Aleksiej          Korniew                      1976  RUS M
 5545  Marek             Kornik                       1994  POL M
 5546  Anton             Korobow                      1985  UKR M
 5547  Ilja              Korobow                      1979  RUS M
 5548  Łukasz            Korol                        1992  POL M
 5549  Nikołaj           Korolczuk                    1969  BLR M
 5550  Aleksiej          Korotylew                    1977  RUS M
 5551  Robert            Korpalski                    1957  POL M
 5552  Maciej            Korporowicz                  1998  POL M
 5553  Miroslav          Korschner                    1993  CZE M
 5554  Ivan              Korsunskij                   2005  POL M
 5555  Janusz            Korwin-Mikke                 1942  POL M
 5556  Jakub             Koryciński                   1976  POL M
 5557  Antoni            Korycki                      2004  POL M
 5558  Józef             Korycki                      1933  POL M
 5559  Łukasz            Korycki                      1973  POL M
 5560  Alex              Korytkowski                  2004  POL M
 5561  Bartłomiej        Korytowski                   1992  POL M
 5562  Andrzej           Korzeniewski                 1989  POL M
 5563  Arkadiusz         Korzeniewski                 1996  POL M
 5564  Łukasz            Korzeniewski                 1985  POL M
 5565  Wiktor            Korzeniewski                 2006  POL M
 5566  Michał            Korzonkowski                 2005  POL M
 5567  Mirosław          Korzyński                    1967  POL M
 5568  Paweł             Kos                          1984  POL M
 5569  Ignacy            Kosacki                      2002  POL M
 5570  Piotr             Kosak                        1972  POL M
 5571  Jakub             Kosakowski                   2002  POL M
 5572  Andrzej           Koseski                      1970  POL M
 5573  Damian            Koseski                      1999  POL M
 5574  Paweł             Kosiaty                      1999  POL M
 5575  Dragan            Kosić                        1970  SRB M
 5576  Kajetan           Kosiec                       1999  POL M
 5577  Karol             Kosik                        1996  POL M
 5578  Bartosz           Kosiński                     2001  POL M
 5579  Artur             Kosior                       1989  POL M
 5580  Jan               Kosior                       2001  POL M
 5581  Jan               Kosior                       2004  POL M
 5582  Adam              Kosiorek                     1994  POL M
 5583  Jerzy             Kosiorek                     1963  POL M
 5584  Marek             Kosiorek                     1976  POL M
 5585  Przemysław        Kosiorek                     1987  POL M
 5586  Mateusz           Kosmala                      1997  POL M
 5587  Mariusz           Kosmalski                    1994  POL M
 5588  Przemysław        Kosmowski                    1985  POL M
 5589  Patryk            Kosowski                     1995  POL M
 5590  Zbigniew          Kosowski                     1949  POL M
 5591  Aleksander        Kossek                       1949  POL M
 5592  Robert            Kossobudzki                  1968  POL M
 5593  Edward            Kossowski                    1937  POL M
 5594  Ziemowit          Kostana                      1993  POL M
 5595  Marcin            Kostański                    1992  POL M
 5596  Samuel            Kostecki                     1993  POL M
 5597  Anthony           Kosten                       1958  FRA M
 5598  Petr              Kostenko                     1976  KAZ M
 5599  Ramon             Koster                       1983  NED M
 5600  Vladimir          Kostić                       1953  SRB M
 5601  Eugeniusz         Kostiuczenko                 1954  RUS M
 5602  Jerzy             Kostro                       1937  POL M
 5603  Jarosław          Kostrzewa                    1974  POL M
 5604  Marek             Kostrzewski                  1974  POL M
 5605  Jakub             Kostrzębski                  1995  POL M
 5606  Jacek             Kosturkiewicz                1959  POL M
 5607  Mariusz           Kostyra                      1970  POL M
 5608  Stanisław         Kostyra                      1951  POL M
 5609  Stanisław         Kostyra                      1994  POL M
 5610  Władimir          Kosyriew                     1980  RUS M
 5611  Michał            Koszański                    1982  POL M
 5612  Stanisław         Koszela                      1952  POL M
 5613  Łukasz            Koszewski                    1998  POL M
 5614  Krystian          Koszowski                    1981  POL M
 5615  Andrzej           Kosztyła                     1959  POL M
 5616  Jan               Kościanek                    1996  POL M
 5617  Marcin            Kośka                        1994  POL M
 5618  Jan               Kośmicki                     1935  POL M
 5619  Marek             Kośny                        1953  POL M
 5620  Jerzy             Kot                          1942  POL M
 5621  Tigran            Kotanjian                    1981  ARM M
 5622  Marek             Kotański                     1989  POL M
 5623  Marcin            Kotarba                      1981  POL M
 5624  Bartosz           Kotarski                     1999  POL M
 5625  Grzegorz          Kotarski                     1971  POL M
 5626  Robert            Kotecki                      1970  POL M
 5627  Wacław            Kotecki                      1940  POL M
 5628  Łukasz            Kotlewski                    1995  POL M
 5629  Artur             Kotlicki                     1992  POL M
 5630  Tomasz            Kotłowski                    1990  POL M
 5631  Vasilios          Kotronias                    1964  GRE M
 5632  Paweł             Kott                         1986  POL M
 5633  Konrad            Kotula                       1992  POL M
 5634  Maksymilian       Kotula                       2002  POL M
 5635  Mateusz           Kotula                       2002  POL M
 5636  Piotr             Kotwicki                     1984  POL M
 5637  Bachar            Kouatly                      1958  FRA M
 5638  Aleksandar        Kovacević                    1974  SRB M
 5639  Blazimir          Kovacević                    1975  CRO M
 5640  Slobodan          Kovacević                    1955  SRB M
 5641  Vlatko            Kovacević                    1942  CRO M
 5642  Vojtech           Kovar                        1982  CZE M
 5643  Krzysztof         Kowakowski                   1944  POL M
 5644  Cezary            Kowal                        1995  POL M
 5645  Mieczysław        Kowal                        1952  POL M
 5646  Piotr             Kowalak                      1968  POL M
 5647  Mikołaj           Kowalczuk                    1992  POL M
 5648  Wasyl             Kowalczuk                    1973  UKR M
 5649  Władimir          Kowalczuk                    1982  UKR M
 5650  Wojciech          Kowalczuk                    1957  POL M
 5651  Adam              Kowalczyk                    1996  POL M
 5652  Lucjan            Kowalczyk                    1937  POL M
 5653  Marian            Kowalczyk                    1955  POL M
 5654  Mariusz           Kowalczyk                    1997  POL M
 5655  Mateusz           Kowalczyk                    2005  POL M
 5656  Michał            Kowalczyk                    1981  POL M
 5657  Michał            Kowalczyk                    1997  POL M
 5658  Paweł             Kowalczyk                    1992  POL M
 5659  Paweł             Kowalczyk                    1997  POL M
 5660  Rafał             Kowalczyk                    1993  POL M
 5661  Waldemar          Kowalczyk                    1942  POL M
 5662  Wojciech          Kowalczyk                    2002  POL M
 5663  Maciej            Kowalec                      1997  POL M
 5664  Igor              Kowalenko                    1988  LAT M
 5665  Andriej           Kowalew                      1961  BLR M
 5666  Jegor             Kowalew                      1999  RUS M
 5667  Nikołaj           Kowalew                      1956  RUS M
 5668  Władysław         Kowalew                      1994  BLR M
 5669  Jarosław          Kowalewski                   1974  POL M
 5670  Przemysław        Kowalewski                   1979  POL M
 5671  Rafał             Kowalewski                   1975  POL M
 5672  Rafał             Kowalewski                   1978  POL M
 5673  Władysław         Kowalewski                   1970  POL M
 5674  Michał            Kowalik                      1992  POL M
 5675  Paweł             Kowalik                      1982  POL M
 5676  Piotr             Kowalik                      2007  POL M
 5677  Ryszard           Kowalik                      1947  POL M
 5678  Anton             Kowaliow                     1992  CAN M
 5679  Denis             Kowalow                      1981  EST M
 5680  Aleksander        Kowalski                     1999  POL M
 5681  Andrzej           Kowalski                     1955  POL M
 5682  Bartosz           Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5683  Bolesław          Kowalski                     1933  POL M
 5684  Bolesław          Kowalski                     1953  POL M
 5685  Edward            Kowalski                     1937  POL M
 5686  Gerard            Kowalski                     1999  POL M
 5687  Igor              Kowalski                     2001  POL M
 5688  Jakub             Kowalski                     2001  POL M
 5689  Jan               Kowalski                     1988  POL M
 5690  Jeremi            Kowalski                     1998  POL M
 5691  Krzysztof         Kowalski                     1992  POL M
 5692  Ksawery           Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5693  Łukasz            Kowalski                     1991  POL M
 5694  Maciej            Kowalski                     1997  POL M
 5695  Marcin            Kowalski                     1996  POL M
 5696  Mirosław          Kowalski                     1941  POL M
 5697  Paweł             Kowalski                     1983  POL M
 5698  Piotr             Kowalski                     1979  POL M
 5699  Piotr             Kowalski                     1986  POL M
 5700  Roman             Kowalski                     1996  POL M
 5701  Stanisław         Kowalski                     2009  POL M
 5702  Wiktor            Kowalski                     1933  POL M
 5703  Zbigniew          Kowalski                     1946  POL M
 5704  Zdzisław          Kowalski                     1934  POL M
 5705  Aleksander        Kowczan                      1983  UKR M
 5706  Piotr             Kowzan                       1978  POL M
 5707  Stanisław         Koza                         1998  POL M
 5708  Jakub             Kozaczyński                  1993  POL M
 5709  Aleksander        Kozak                        1972  RUS M
 5710  Antoni            Kozak                        2002  POL M
 5711  Jan               Kozak                        2000  POL M
 5712  Kacper            Kozak                        1997  POL M
 5713  Michał            Kozak                        1981  POL M
 5714  Myron             Kozak                        1955  UKR M
 5715  Aleksy            Kozakow                      2000  POL M
 5716  Michaił           Kozakow                      1972  UKR M
 5717  Mikołaj           Kozakow                      1996  POL M
 5718  Michał            Kozarzewski                  1983  POL M
 5719  Antoni            Kozdra                       1923  POL M
 5720  Wojciech          Kozek                        1973  POL M
 5721  Konrad            Kozera                       1991  POL M
 5722  Władysław         Kozera                       1936  POL M
 5723  Olaf              Kozerawski                   2004  POL M
 5724  Marcin            Kozerski                     1983  POL M
 5725  Zbigniew          Kozerski                     1953  POL M
 5726  Witalij           Koziak                       1975  UKR M
 5727  Andrzej           Koziarski                    1954  POL M
 5728  Andrzej           Kozicz                       1949  POL M
 5729  Maciej            Koziej                       1993  POL M
 5730  Ryszard           Kozieł                       1936  POL M
 5731  Karol             Koziński                     1930  POL M
 5732  Antoni            Kozioł                       2004  POL M
 5733  Dariusz           Kozioł                       1965  POL M
 5734  Jerzy             Kozioł                       1959  POL M
 5735  Kamil             Kozioł                       2000  POL M
 5736  Paweł             Kozioł                       1979  POL M
 5737  Oleg              Kozłow                       1960  RUS M
 5738  Adam              Kozłowski                    1972  POL M
 5739  Albert            Kozłowski                    1905  POL M
 5740  Albert            Kozłowski                    1987  POL M
 5741  Andrzej           Kozłowski                    1967  POL M
 5742  Bartłomiej        Kozłowski                    1998  POL M
 5743  Bartosz           Kozłowski                    1985  POL M
 5744  Bartosz           Kozłowski                    2008  POL M
 5745  Bogdan            Kozłowski                    1959  POL M
 5746  Cezary            Kozłowski                    1936  POL M
 5747  Cezary            Kozłowski                    2000  POL M
 5748  Grzegorz          Kozłowski                    1974  POL M
 5749  Henryk            Kozłowski                    1920  POL M
 5750  Jerzy             Kozłowski                    1932  POL M
 5751  Marcin            Kozłowski                    1981  POL M
 5752  Marcin            Kozłowski                    1985  POL M
 5753  Michał            Kozłowski                    1998  POL M
 5754  Paweł             Kozłowski                    2003  POL M
 5755  Piotr             Kozłowski                    1968  POL M
 5756  Stanisław         Kozłowski                    1961  POL M
 5757  Szymon            Kozłowski                    2004  POL M
 5758  Tomasz            Kozłowski                    1984  POL M
 5759  Tomasz            Kozłowski                    1986  POL M
 5760  Waldemar          Kozłowski                    1967  POL M
 5761  Franciszek        Kozub                        1949  POL M
 5762  Jakub             Kozub                        1991  POL M
 5763  Karol             Kozub                        1988  POL M
 5764  Tomasz            Kozubowski                   1962  POL M
 5765  Zdenko            Kozul                        1966  CRO M
 5766  Marcin            Koźliński                    1996  POL M
 5767  Edward            Koźluk                       1966  POL M
 5768  Marek             Koźluk                       1998  POL M
 5769  Paweł             Koźluk                       2010  POL M
 5770  Stefan            Koźluk                       2003  POL M
 5771  Jesse             Kraai                        1972  USA M
 5772  Martin            Kraemer                      1987  GER M
 5773  Aleksander        Kraiński                     1960  POL M
 5774  Jarosław          Kraiński                     1959  POL M
 5775  Sławomir          Kraiński                     1966  POL M
 5776  Paweł             Krajewicz                    1973  POL M
 5777  Arkadiusz         Krajewski                    1976  POL M
 5778  Jerzy             Krajewski                    1960  POL M
 5779  Marek             Krajewski                    1979  POL M
 5780  Marian            Krajewski                    1942  POL M
 5781  Mateusz           Krajewski                    1992  POL M
 5782  Michał            Krajewski                    1972  POL M
 5783  Maris             Krakops                      1978  LAT M
 5784  Piotr             Krakowczyk                   1966  POL M
 5785  Hubert            Krakowiak                    1987  POL M
 5786  Romuald           Krakowski                    1942  POL M
 5787  Adam              Krakus                       1970  POL M
 5788  Lubomir           Kramar                       1998  POL M
 5789  Andrzej           Kramkowski                   1983  POL M
 5790  Władimir          Kramnik                      1975  RUS M
 5791  Aleksander        Krapiwin                     1987  RUS M
 5792  Michał            Krasenkow                    1963  POL M
 5793  Dariusz           Krasicki                     1976  POL M
 5794  Damian            Krasiewicz                   1995  POL M
 5795  Dawid             Krasiewicz                   1990  POL M
 5796  Robert            Krasiewicz                   1968  POL M
 5797  Robert            Krasiewicz                   2002  POL M
 5798  Jerzy             Krasiński                    1929  POL M
 5799  Marek             Krasiński                    1964  POL M
 5800  Rafał             Krasiński                    1973  POL M
 5801  Mateusz           Kraska                       1993  POL M
 5802  Mateusz           Krasnodębski                 1994  POL M
 5803  Robert            Krasnodębski                 1968  POL M
 5804  Józef             Krasoń                       1955  POL M
 5805  Michał            Krasowski                    2006  POL M
 5806  Mirosław          Krasowski                    1986  POL M
 5807  Nataniel          Krasowski                    2006  POL M
 5808  Piotr             Krasowski                    1982  POL M
 5809  Sławomir          Krasowski                    1938  POL M
 5810  Paweł             Krasuski                     1990  POL M
 5811  Piotr             Krasuski                     1997  POL M
 5812  Jakub             Krauz                        1997  POL M
 5813  Dariusz           Krauze                       1969  POL M
 5814  Martyn            Krawciw                      1990  UKR M
 5815  Piotr             Krawczak                     1961  POL M
 5816  Rafał             Krawczak                     1997  POL M
 5817  Michał            Krawczeniuk                  1995  POL M
 5818  Krzysztof         Krawczuk                     1956  POL M
 5819  Andrzej           Krawczyk                     1950  POL M
 5820  Andrzej           Krawczyk                     1987  POL M
 5821  Cezary            Krawczyk                     1965  POL M
 5822  Grzegorz          Krawczyk                     1969  POL M
 5823  Łukasz            Krawczyk                     1991  POL M
 5824  Mateusz           Krawczyk                     1996  POL M
 5825  Piotr             Krawczyk                     1983  POL M
 5826  Zbigniew          Krawczyk                     1926  POL M
 5827  Stanisław         Krawiec                      1938  POL M
 5828  Stanisław         Krawiecki                    1998  POL M
 5829  Wojciech          Kreft                        1978  POL M
 5830  Boris             Kreiman                      1976  USA M
 5831  Krzysztof         Kreja                        1959  POL M
 5832  Paweł             Kreja                        1986  POL M
 5833  Jan               Krejci                       1962  CZE M
 5834  Jan               Krejci                       1992  CZE M
 5835  Hubert            Krejpcio                     2001  POL M
 5836  Anatolij          Kremieniecki                 1939  RUS M
 5837  Andrzej           Kremplewski                  1961  POL M
 5838  Karol             Krenski                      1975  POL M
 5839  Robert            Kręć                         1979  POL M
 5840  Dmitry            Kriakwin                     1984  RUS M
 5841  Tadeas            Kriebel                      1995  CZE M
 5842  Stanisław         Krims                        1947  POL M
 5843  Bjarke            Kristensen                   1956  DEN M
 5844  Jens              Kristiansen                  1952  DEN M
 5845  Stefan            Kristjansson                 1982  ISL M
 5846  Leonid            Kritz                        1984  GER M
 5847  Jegor             Kriwoborodow                 1989  RUS M
 5848  Oleg              Kriwonosow                   1961  LAT M
 5849  Siergiej          Kriwoszej                    1971  UKR M
 5850  Zdenko            Krnić                        1947  SRB M
 5851  Gromosław         Kroczka                      1997  POL M
 5852  Frank             Kroeze                       1973  NED M
 5853  Nikołaj           Krogius                      1930  RUS M
 5854  Kamil             Krogulec                     1978  POL M
 5855  Grzegorz          Krogulski                    1975  POL M
 5856  Maksymilian       Krogulski                    2010  POL M
 5857  Mariusz           Krogulski                    1965  POL M
 5858  Maciej            Kropidłowski                 1994  POL M
 5859  Jaroslav          Krouzel                      1948  CZE M
 5860  Przemysław        Krowicki                     1958  POL M
 5861  Adam              Król                         1957  POL M
 5862  Adam              Król                         1994  POL M
 5863  Damian            Król                         1994  POL M
 5864  Jan               Król                         2008  POL M
 5865  Kosma             Król                         2003  POL M
 5866  Michał            Król                         1998  POL M
 5867  Mirosław          Król                         1952  POL M
 5868  Piotr             Król                         1973  POL M
 5869  Tomasz            Król                         1991  POL M
 5870  Wojciech          Król                         1969  POL M
 5871  Mariusz           Królak                       1971  POL M
 5872  Adam              Królik                       1980  POL M
 5873  Patryk            Królik                       1997  POL M
 5874  Władysław         Królik                       1930  POL M
 5875  Andrzej           Królikowski                  1975  POL M
 5876  Ryszard           Królikowski                  1969  POL M
 5877  Tomas             Krsek                        1977  CZE M
 5878  Marek             Kruczyński                   1962  POL M
 5879  Peter             Krug                         1937  GER M
 5880  Adam              Kruk                         1973  POL M
 5881  Ireneusz          Kruk                         1930  POL M
 5882  Paweł             Kruk                         1988  POL M
 5883  Tomasz            Kruk                         1997  POL M
 5884  Mirosław          Kruklis                      1957  POL M
 5885  Konrad            Krulikowski                  1985  POL M
 5886  Szymon            Krulikowski                  1982  POL M
 5887  Jarosław          Krupa                        1979  POL M
 5888  Jerzy             Krupa                        1954  POL M
 5889  Konrad            Krupa                        1993  POL M
 5890  Krzysztof         Krupa                        1955  POL M
 5891  Piotr             Krupa                        1992  POL M
 5892  Sławomir          Krupa                        1977  POL M
 5893  Wojciech          Krupa                        1940  POL M
 5894  Maciej            Krupacz                      1977  POL M
 5895  Jerzy             Krupiński                    1945  POL M
 5896  Leszek            Krupiński                    1948  POL M
 5897  Leszek            Krupiński                    1949  POL M
 5898  Robert            Krupiński                    1977  POL M
 5899  Jurij             Kruppa                       1964  UKR M
 5900  Krzysztof         Kruszewski                   2001  POL M
 5901  Maksymilian       Kruszewski                   1999  POL M
 5902  Adam              Kruszyński                   1978  POL M
 5903  Włodzimierz       Kruszyński                   1951  POL M
 5904  Jacek             Krutul                       1994  POL M
 5905  Piotr             Krutul                       1960  POL M
 5906  Paweł             Kruza                        1962  POL M
 5907  Łukasz            Kruziński                    1991  POL M
 5908  Wiesław           Krużyński                    1975  POL M
 5909  Andrzej           Kryczka                      1963  POL M
 5910  Kacper            Kryczka                      2000  POL M
 5911  Ireneusz          Krygier                      1959  POL M
 5912  Andrzej           Kryjak                       1959  POL M
 5913  Michaił           Kryłow                       1987  RUS M
 5914  Piotr             Kryłowicz                    2004  POL M
 5915  Tomasz            Kryłowicz                    1975  POL M
 5916  Cezary            Krynicki                     1994  POL M
 5917  Henryk            Krynicki                     1942  POL M
 5918  Paweł             Kryński                      1975  POL M
 5919  Rafał             Kryński                      1996  POL M
 5920  Leandro           Krysa                        1992  ARG M
 5921  Jakub             Krysiak                      2002  POL M
 5922  Łukasz            Krysiewicz                   1982  POL M
 5923  Eryk              Krysowski                    1988  POL M
 5924  Tomasz            Krystofiak                   1970  POL M
 5925  Aleksander        Krystoń                      2009  POL M
 5926  Mariusz           Krystoń                      1972  POL M
 5927  Maciej            Krysztofiak                  2001  POL M
 5928  Marcin            Krysztofiak                  1986  POL M
 5929  Paweł             Krysztofiak                  1997  POL M
 5930  Cezary            Kryśkiewicz                  1970  POL M
 5931  Jurij             Kryworuczko                  1986  UKR M
 5932  Grzegorz          Krzanowski                   1985  POL M
 5933  Konstanty         Krzemień                     2001  POL M
 5934  Roman             Krzemień                     1946  POL M
 5935  Leszek            Krzemiński                   1957  POL M
 5936  Rafał             Krzemiński                   1989  POL M
 5937  Sebastian         Krzemiński                   1998  POL M
 5938  Tadeusz           Krzepiński                   1915  POL M
 5939  Robert            Krzesaj                      1988  POL M
 5940  Paweł             Krześniak                    1990  POL M
 5941  Wojciech          Krzewiński                   1967  POL M
 5942  Dariusz           Krzewski                     1966  POL M
 5943  Patryk            Krzyczkowski                 1997  POL M
 5944  Karol             Krzymionka                   1983  POL M
 5945  Albert            Krzymowski                   1993  SWE M
 5946  Alfred            Krzymowski                   1992  SWE M
 5947  Andrzej           Krzywda                      1980  POL M
 5948  Maciej            Krzywda                      1971  POL M
 5949  Dariusz           Krzywicki                    1963  POL M
 5950  Tomasz            Krzywina                     1984  POL M
 5951  Marcin            Krzywkowski                  1989  POL M
 5952  Leszek            Krzywoń                      1956  POL M
 5953  Karol             Krzywosz                     1984  POL M
 5954  Piotr             Krzyżanek                    1948  POL M
 5955  Antoni            Krzyżanowski                 1949  POL M
 5956  Antoni            Krzyżanowski                 1957  POL M
 5957  Kamil             Krzyżanowski                 1991  POL M
 5958  Marcin            Krzyżanowski                 1994  POL M
 5959  Wojciech          Krzyżanowski                 1970  POL M
 5960  Zdzisław          Krzyżanowski                 1949  POL M
 5961  Radosław          Krzyżewski                   1989  POL M
 5962  Józef             Krzyżostaniak                1948  POL M
 5963  Michał            Krzyżowski                   1982  POL M
 5964  Bartłomiej        Ksiądz                       1988  POL M
 5965  Kamil             Książek                      1987  POL M
 5966  Mateusz           Książek                      2009  POL M
 5967  Sylwester         Książek                      1959  POL M
 5968  Zbigniew          Księski                      1954  POL M
 5969  Artur             Księżak                      1982  POL M
 5970  Kacper            Księżak                      1999  POL M
 5971  Marek             Kubak                        1947  POL M
 5972  Marek             Kubak                        1987  POL M
 5973  Szymon            Kubak                        1999  POL M
 5974  Marcin            Kubalski                     1981  POL M
 5975  Wiesław           Kuban                        1947  POL M
 5976  Ryszard           Kubanowski                   1956  POL M
 5977  Piotr             Kubaszewski                  2007  POL M
 5978  Grzegorz          Kubeczko                     1972  POL M
 5979  Henryk            Kuberski                     1953  POL M
 5980  Krzysztof         Kuberski                     1988  POL M
 5981  Adam              Kubiak                       1994  POL M
 5982  Dariusz           Kubiak                       1983  POL M
 5983  Mateusz           Kubiak                       1994  POL M
 5984  Kamil             Kubica                       1994  POL M
 5985  Patryk            Kubica                       1991  POL M
 5986  Marek             Kubicki                      1986  POL M
 5987  Mikołaj           Kubicki                      2000  POL M
 5988  Jerzy             Kubień                       1953  POL M
 5989  Jan               Kubik                        1955  POL M
 5990  Michael           Kubik                        1997  CZE M
 5991  Zbigniew          Kubik                        1948  POL M
 5992  Bartłomiej        Kubit                        1985  POL M
 5993  Tomasz            Kubit                        1987  POL M
 5994  Mariusz           Kuc                          1960  POL M
 5995  Bartłomiej        Kucharski                    2003  POL M
 5996  Jacek             Kucharski                    1960  POL M
 5997  Krzysztof         Kucharski                    1987  POL M
 5998  Paweł             Kucharski                    1982  POL M
 5999  Przemysław        Kuchnio                      1969  POL M
 6000  Lukas             Kuchynka                     1992  CZE M
 6001  Michał            Kucia                        1953  POL M
 6002  Aleksander        Kuciel                       1995  POL M
 6003  Piotr             Kuciel                       1970  POL M
 6004  Władysław         Kuciel                       1962  POL M
 6005  Jan               Kucza                        2003  POL M
 6006  Karol             Kucza                        1998  POL M
 6007  Jacek             Kuczaj                       1945  POL M
 6008  Krzysztof         Kuczaj                       1944  POL M
 6009  Kamil             Kuczewski                    2009  POL M
 6010  Marek             Kuczewski                    1970  POL M
 6011  Jakub             Kuczkowski                   2003  POL M
 6012  Jan               Kuczmowski                   1992  POL M
 6013  Dariusz           Kuczyński                    1975  POL M
 6014  Maciej            Kuczyński                    1995  POL M
 6015  Michał            Kuczyński                    1994  POL M
 6016  Robert            Kuczyński                    1966  POL M
 6017  Marian            Kuć                          1916  POL M
 6018  Damian            Kudas                        1991  POL M
 6019  Kirił             Kuderinow                    1987  KAZ M
 6020  Mariusz           Kudlak                       1971  POL M
 6021  Andriej           Kudrik                       1982  UKR M
 6022  Sergey            Kudrin                       1959  USA M
 6023  Waldemar          Kudyba                       1973  POL M
 6024  Laimonas          Kudzma                       1968  LTU M
 6025  Hendrik           Kues                         1972  GER M
 6026  Marinus           Kuijf                        1960  NED M
 6027  Józef             Kujawa                       1948  POL M
 6028  Adam              Kujawski                     1969  POL M
 6029  Dawid             Kujawski                     1982  POL M
 6030  Jan               Kujawski                     1947  POL M
 6031  Ryszard           Kujawski                     1956  POL M
 6032  Maciej            Kukawski                     1989  POL M
 6033  Wiktor            Kukawski                     2005  POL M
 6034  Maciej            Kukła                        1991  POL M
 6035  Jan               Kukorowski                   2002  POl M
 6036  Paweł             Kukuła                       1978  POL M
 6037  Robert            Kula                         1970  POL M
 6038  Kaido             Kulaots                      1976  EST M
 6039  Michał            Kulaszyński                  1994  POL M
 6040  Szymon            Kulaś                        1997  POL M
 6041  Andrzej           Kulczakowicz                 1967  POL M
 6042  Paweł             Kulczyk                      1987  POL M
 6043  Bohdan            Kulesza                      1934  POL M
 6044  Jacek             Kulesza                      1961  POL M
 6045  Krzysztof         Kulesza                      1961  POL M
 6046  Marcin            Kulesza                      1986  POL M
 6047  Mateusz           Kulesza                      1987  POL M
 6048  Paweł             Kulesza                      2001  POL M
 6049  Mateusz           Kulewicz                     1991  POL M
 6050  Damian            Kulfan                       1998  POL M
 6051  Michał            Kulfan                       2002  POL M
 6052  Tomas             Kulhanek                     1978  CZE M
 6053  Adam              Kuligowski                   1955  POL M
 6054  Andrzej           Kuligowski                   1955  POL M
 6055  Artur             Kuligowski                   2002  POL M
 6056  Bartosz           Kuligowski                   1983  POL M
 6057  Dariusz           Kulik                        1980  POL M
 6058  Waldemar          Kulik                        1946  POL M
 6059  Wojciech          Kulik                        1953  POL M
 6060  Jan               Kuliński                     1995  POL M
 6061  Krzysztof         Kuliński                     1958  POL M
 6062  Ryszard           Kuliński                     1958  POL M
 6063  Davorin           Kuljasević                   1986  CRO M
 6064  Jacek             Kulma                        2001  POL M
 6065  Bogusław          Kulon                        1961  POL M
 6066  Tomasz            Kulon                        1967  POL M
 6067  Jerome            Kulpa                        1976  FRA M
 6068  Sławomir          Kulpa                        1948  POL M
 6069  Paweł             Kulpaka                      1975  POL M
 6070  Piotr             Kulpiński                    1976  POL M
 6071  Michaił           Kultijasow                   1986  BLR M
 6072  Marian            Kulwiński                    1958  POL M
 6073  Jacek             Kułak                        1988  POL M
 6074  Wiktor            Kułak                        2004  POL M
 6075  Mariusz           Kułakiewicz                  1973  POL M
 6076  Grzegorz          Kułakowski                   2007  POL M
 6077  Jacek             Kułakowski                   1991  POL M
 6078  Wiesław           Kułakowski                   1964  POL M
 6079  Wojciech          Kułakowski                   1998  POL M
 6080  Kamil             Kułtucki                     2007  POL M
 6081  Aleksander        Kumala                       1993  POL M
 6082  Jakub             Kumoch                       1975  POL M
 6083  Łukasz            Kumor                        1986  POL M
 6084  Adam              Kuncewicz                    1989  POL M
 6085  Jacek             Kundzik                      1955  POL M
 6086  Jerzy             Kundzik                      1994  POL M
 6087  Vitaly            Kunin                        1983  GER M
 6088  Abhijit           Kunte                        1977  IND M
 6089  Michael           Kupfer                       1956  GER M
 6090  Sylwester         Kupiak                       1958  POL M
 6091  Arkadiusz         Kupiec                       1971  POL M
 6092  Kajetan           Kupka                        1975  POL M
 6093  Krzysztof         Kupniewski                   1954  POL M
 6094  Wieńczysław       Kupniewski                   1938  POL M
 6095  Oskar             Kupski                       1996  POL M
 6096  Maciej            Kuptel                       1968  POL M
 6097  Mikołaj           Kuptel                       1997  POL M
 6098  Lucjan            Kuracki                      1927  POL M
 6099  Marek             Kuracki                      1956  POL M
 6100  Bojan             Kurajica                     1947  BIH M
 6101  Tadeusz           Kuran                        1947  POL M
 6102  Michael           Kuraszkiewicz                1971  GER M
 6103  Marek             Kuraś                        1958  POL M
 6104  Stanisław         Kurdziałek                   1997  POL M
 6105  Antoni            Kurek                        2008  POL M
 6106  Jan               Kurek                        1947  POL M
 6107  Jan               Kurek                        2009  POL M
 6108  Kacper            Kurek                        1997  POL M
 6109  Maciej            Kurek                        1994  POL M
 6110  Marcin            Kurek                        1978  POL M
 6111  Nikołaj           Kurenkow                     1985  RUS M
 6112  Mikołaj           Kurkierewicz                 1993  POL M
 6113  Jarosław          Kurkowski                    1959  POL M
 6114  Zbigniew          Kurkowski                    1974  POL M
 6115  Adam              Kurlenda                     1966  POL M
 6116  Ryszard           Kurlit                       1938  POL M
 6117  Mateusz           Kurnicki                     2000  POL M
 6118  Andrzej           Kurowski                     1957  POL M
 6119  Jakub             Kurowski                     1999  POL M
 6120  Krzysztof         Kurowski                     1963  POL M
 6121  Maciej            Kurowski                     1977  POL M
 6122  Marcin            Kurowski                     1977  POL M
 6123  Waldemar          Kurowski                     1928  POL M
 6124  Sławomir          Kurpiewski                   1957  POL M
 6125  Vairis            Kurpnieks                    1976  LAT M
 6126  Mateusz           Kurszewski                   1985  POL M
 6127  Paweł             Kurt                         1966  POL M
 6128  Michał            Kuryłek                      1974  POL M
 6129  Marcin            Kurzawa                      1967  POL M
 6130  Andrzej           Kurządkowski                 1996  POL M
 6131  Jacek             Kurzątkowski                 1961  POL M
 6132  Sebastian         Kurzep                       1994  POL M
 6133  Bartłomiej        Kurzępa                      1999  POL M
 6134  Zenon             Kurzok                       1966  POl M
 6135  Andrzej           Kurzyński                    1942  POL M
 6136  Krzysztof         Kusal                        1953  POL M
 6137  Mateusz           Kusiak                       2007  POL M
 6138  Jan               Kusina                       1957  POL M
 6139  Bogdan            Kusiński                     1932  POL M
 6140  Bernard           Kuska                        1975  POL M
 6141  Mikołaj           Kuska                        1996  POL M
 6142  Roman             Kustosz                      1943  POL M
 6143  Damian            Kuszewski                    1990  POL M
 6144  Jan               Kuszyński                    1996  POL M
 6145  Maciej            Kuśmierz                     1972  POL M
 6146  Janusz            Kuśnierz                     1947  POL M
 6147  Aleksander        Kuśpak                       1995  POL M
 6148  Marcin            Kut                          1971  POL M
 6149  Bernard           Kuta                         1996  POL M
 6150  Krzysztof         Kuta                         1963  POL M
 6151  Stanisław         Kutkowski                    1966  POL M
 6152  Feliks            Kutrowski                    1941  POL M
 6153  Denis             Kutuzow                      1983  RUS M
 6154  Karol             Kutyłowski                   1999  POL M
 6155  Władimir          Kutyniec                     1963  RUS M
 6156  Konrad            Kuziemko                     1986  POL M
 6157  Eduard            Kuzin                        1938  RUS M
 6158  Jakub             Kuzioła                      1989  POL M
 6159  Mateusz           Kuzioła                      1987  POL M
 6160  Jurij             Kuzubow                      1990  UKR M
 6161  Taras             Kuźmak                       1964  UKR M
 6162  Tymoteusz         Kuźmiak                      2007  POL M
 6163  Marek             Kuźmicki                     1980  POL M
 6164  Piotr             Kuźmicki                     1985  POL M
 6165  Ekspedyt          Kuźmicz                      1946  POL M
 6166  Karol             Kuźmicz                      1955  POL M
 6167  Krystian          Kuźmicz                      1987  POL M
 6168  Aleksiej          Kuźmin                       1963  RUS M
 6169  Gennadij          Kuźmin                       1946  UKR M
 6170  Jerzy             Kuźmiński                    1938  POL M
 6171  Maciej            Kuźniarz                     1995  POL M
 6172  Gienadij          Kuźniecow                    1956  RUS M
 6173  Kamil             Kuźnik                       1995  POL M
 6174  Michaił           Kużenkin                     1998  RUS M
 6175  Aloyzas           Kveinys                      1962  LTU M
 6176  Brede             Kvisvik                      1984  NOR M
 6177  Szczepan          Kwaczyński                   2000  POL M
 6178  Karol             Kwapisiewicz                 1991  POL M
 6179  Kazimierz         Kwapisiewicz                 1960  POL M
 6180  Tomasz            Kwaśniak                     1976  POL M
 6181  Janusz            Kwaśniewski                  1943  POL M
 6182  Maciej            Kwaśniewski                  1987  POL M
 6183  Wojciech          Kwaterski                    1998  POL M
 6184  Andrzej           Kwiatkowski                  1956  POL M
 6185  Franciszek        Kwiatkowski                  2006  POL M
 6186  Ireneusz          Kwiatkowski                  1955  POL M
 6187  Jacek             Kwiatkowski                  1972  POL M
 6188  Łukasz            Kwiatkowski                  1973  POL M
 6189  Maciej            Kwiatkowski                  1987  POL M
 6190  Stefan            Kwiatkowski                  1960  POL M
 6191  Wiesław           Kwiatkowski                  1960  POL M
 6192  Wiktor            Kwiatkowski                  1996  POL M
 6193  Włodzimierz       Kwiatkowski                  1959  POL M
 6194  Zygmunt           Kwiatkowski                  1945  POL M
 6195  Ireneusz          Kwiczak                      1979  POL M
 6196  Jacek             Kwiecień                     1964  POL M
 6197  Sławomir          Kwiecień                     1962  POL M
 6198  Zbigniew          Kwiecień                     1951  POL M
 6199  Marian            Kwieciński                   1943  POL M
 6200  Mariusz           Kwieciński                   1962  POL M
 6201  Rafał             Kwieciński                   1985  POL M
 6202  Ryszard           Kwieciński                   1948  POL M
 6203  Janusz            Kwiek                        1937  POL M
 6204  Andrzej           Kwilecki                     1928  POL M
 6205  Marek             Kycia                        2006  POL M
 6206  Jerzy             Kyć                          1997  POL M
 6207  Kestutis          Labeckas                     1988  LTU M
 6208  Ibrahim Hasan     Labib                        1977  EGY M
 6209  Aidas             Labuckas                     1968  LTU M
 6210  Zbigniew          Labus                        1968  POL M
 6211  Jose Antonio      Lacasa Diaz                  1973  ESP M
 6212  Rene              Lacayo                       1967  NCA M
 6213  Dariusz           Lach                         1987  POL M
 6214  Ireneusz          Lach                         1972  POL M
 6215  Mateusz           Lach                         1992  POL M
 6216  Piotr             Lach                         1991  POL M
 6217  Tomasz            Lach                         1991  POL M
 6218  Maciej            Lachmirowicz                 1940  POL M
 6219  Tomasz            Lachmirowicz                 1978  POL M
 6220  Arkadiusz         Lachowicz                    1970  POL M
 6221  Dominik           Lachowicz                    1996  POL M
 6222  Maciej            Lachowicz                    1991  POL M
 6223  Tomasz            Lachowicz                    1968  POL M
 6224  Tomasz            Lachowicz                    1995  POL M
 6225  Michał            Lachowski                    2001  POL M
 6226  Stanisław         Lachowski                    1937  POL M
 6227  Pablo             Lafuente                     1985  ARG M
 6228  Maxime            Lagarde                      1994  FRA M
 6229  Rick              Lahaye                       1983  NED M
 6230  Atanu             Lahiri                       1972  IND M
 6231  Hans Olav         Lahlum                       1973  NOR M
 6232  Borko             Lajthajm                     1976  SRB M
 6233  Bogdan            Lalić                        1964  ENG M
 6234  Babu              Lalith                       1993  IND M
 6235  Erwin             L'Ami                        1985  NED M
 6236  Tim               Lammens                      1979  NED M
 6237  Markus            Lammers                      1986  GER M
 6238  Dawid             Lamparski                    2001  POL M
 6239  Konstantin        Landa                        1972  RUS M
 6240  Claude            Landenberque                 1964  SUI M
 6241  Gary              Lane                         1964  AUS M
 6242  Michał            Lange                        2000  POL M
 6243  Sebastian         Lange                        1976  POL M
 6244  Ferenc            Langheinrich                 1983  GER M
 6245  Łukasz            Lanica                       1997  POL M
 6246  Zigurds           Lanka                        1960  LAT M
 6247  Mario             Lanzani                      1963  ITA M
 6248  David             Larino Nieto                 1989  ESP M
 6249  Bogdan            Larisch                      1965  POL M
 6250  Karsten           Larsen                       1967  DEN M
 6251  Bolesław          Lasak                        1939  POL M
 6252  Krzysztof         Lasek                        2001  POL M
 6253  Wacław            Lasek                        1925  POL M
 6254  Povilas           Lasinskas                    1970  LTU M
 6255  Bogumił           Laska                        1986  POL M
 6256  Filip             Laskowski                    1992  POL M
 6257  Janusz            Laskowski                    1955  POL M
 6258  Piotr             Laskowski                    1985  POL M
 6259  Ryszard           Laskowski                    1947  POL M
 6260  Tomasz            Laskowski                    1995  POL M
 6261  Zbigniew          Laskowski                    1956  POL M
 6262  Franciszek        Laskus                       2004  POL M
 6263  Przemysław        Lasoń                        1975  POL M
 6264  Adam              Lasota                       1980  POL M
 6265  Kacper            Lasota                       1999  POL M
 6266  Przemysław        Lasota                       1992  POL M
 6267  Tomasz            Lasota                       1990  POL M
 6268  Leszek            Laszczak                     1963  POL M
 6269  Przemysław        Laszczak                     2001  POL M
 6270  Grzegorz          Latacz                       2007  POL M
 6271  Maciej            Lato                         1998  POL M
 6272  Aleksander        Latocha                      1995  POL M
 6273  Michał            Latoszek                     1994  POL M
 6274  Ralf              Lau                          1959  GER M
 6275  Arnd              Lauber                       1976  GER M
 6276  Bernd             Laubsch                      1972  GER M
 6277  Ular              Lauk                         1968  EST M
 6278  Aldric            Laure                        1978  FRA M
 6279  Tomas             Laurusas                     1996  LTU M
 6280  Joel              Lautier                      1973  FRA M
 6281  Egons             Lavendelis                   1984  LAT M
 6282  Rajaram           Laxman                       1983  IND M
 6283  Darwin            Laylo                        1979  PHI M
 6284  Miroljub          Lazić                        1966  SRB M
 6285  Viktor            Laznicka                     1988  CZE M
 6286  Hubert            Lączak                       1996  POL M
 6287  Cong              Le                           1983  VIE M
 6288  Borys             Lebiedowicz                  1997  POL M
 6289  Amadeusz          Lech                         1996  POL M
 6290  Jacek             Lech                         1965  POL M
 6291  Jan               Lech                         1992  POL M
 6292  Leon              Lech                         1951  POL M
 6293  Mieszko           Lech                         2002  POL M
 6294  Paweł             Lech                         1989  POL M
 6295  Piotr             Lech                         1959  POL M
 6296  Piotr             Lech                         1993  POL M
 6297  Stanisław         Lech                         2008  POL M
 6298  Stanisław         Lechowski                    1935  POL M
 6299  Jiri              Lechtynsky                   1947  CZE M
 6300  Koen              Leenhouts                    1984  NED M
 6301  Wiktor            Lefik                        1928  POL M
 6302  Adam              Lefler                       1986  POL M
 6303  Nikołaj           Legki                        1955  UKR M
 6304  Rafael            Leitao                       1979  BRA M
 6305  Adam              Leja                         1960  POL M
 6306  Igor              Lejman                       1994  POL M
 6307  Jakub             Lejman                       2001  POL M
 6308  Rolf              Lekander                     1947  SWE M
 6309  Dusan             Lekić                        1969  MNE M
 6310  Peter             Leko                         1979  HUN M
 6311  Stanisław         Leleń                        2004  POL M
 6312  Dawid             Lelito                       1996  POL M
 6313  Jerzy             Lelito                       1972  POL M
 6314  Thomas            Lemanczyk                    1971  GER M
 6315  Tobiasz           Lemański                     1985  POL M
 6316  Oscar             Lemmers                      1972  NED M
 6317  Damian            Lemos                        1990  ARG M
 6318  Józef             Lenarczyk                    1924  POL M
 6319  Franciszek        Lenart                       1927  POL M
 6320  Kacper            Lenartowicz                  1999  POL M
 6321  Michał            Lenartowicz                  1996  POL M
 6322  Jan               Lenczewski                   1956  POL M
 6323  Daniel            Lendel                       2001  POL M
 6324  Filip             Lendel                       2002  POL M
 6325  Aleksandr         Lenderman                    1989  USA M
 6326  Kamil             Lendzion                     2002  POL M
 6327  Michał            Lendzion                     1993  POL M
 6328  Bela              Lengyel                      1949  HUN M
 6329  Francisc          Lengyel                      1949  HUN M
 6330  Levente           Lengyel                      1933  HUN M
 6331  Arkadiusz         Leniart                      1991  POL M
 6332  Paweł             Lenicki                      1975  POL M
 6333  Luka              Lenić                        1988  SLO M
 6334  Krzysztof         Leń                          1980  POL M
 6335  Aleksander        Leontiew                     1974  RUS M
 6336  Manuel            Leon Hoyos                   1989  MEX M
 6337  Leslie            Leow                         1956  SIN M
 6338  Benoit            Lepelletier                  1978  FRA M
 6339  Wojciech          Lepiarczyk                   1969  POL M
 6340  Antonio           Lepre                        1971  POL M
 6341  Michał            Ler                          1988  POL M
 6342  Michał            Lercel                       1982  POL M
 6343  Józef             Lesiak                       1938  POL M
 6344  Paweł             Lesiak                       1971  POL M
 6345  Alexandre         Lesiege                      1975  CAN M
 6346  Zdzisław          Lesiński                     1959  POL M
 6347  Karol             Leszczewicz                  2008  POL M
 6348  Bartosz           Leszczyński                  1992  POL M
 6349  Jakub             Leszczyński                  1990  POL M
 6350  Kamil             Leszczyński                  1996  POL M
 6351  Krzysztof         Leszczyński                  1961  POL M
 6352  Krzysztof         Leszczyński                  1962  POL M
 6353  Władysław         Leszczyński                  1915  POL M
 6354  Mariusz           Leszner                      1963  POL M
 6355  Czesław           Leś                          1939  POL M
 6356  Grzegorz          Leśniak                      1973  POL M
 6357  Marek             Leśniak                      1960  POL M
 6358  Michał            Leśniak                      1987  POL M
 6359  Paweł             Leśniak                      1993  POL M
 6360  Szymon            Leśniak                      1994  POL M
 6361  Wojciech          Leśniak                      1988  POL M
 6362  Jacek             Leśniewski                   1957  POL M
 6363  Piotr             Leśniewski                   1967  POL M
 6364  Czesław           Leśnik                       1932  POL M
 6365  Bogusław          Leśniowski                   1933  POL M
 6366  Ronen             Lev                          1968  ISR M
 6367  Francois          Leveille                     1961  CAN M
 6368  Ivan              Leventić                     1970  CRO M
 6369  Borys             Leviashvili                  1992  POL M
 6370  Felix             Levin                        1958  GER M
 6371  Jonathan          Levitt                       1963  ENG M
 6372  Alan              Lewandowski                  1999  POL M
 6373  Eugeniusz         Lewandowski                  1932  POL M
 6374  Jakub             Lewandowski                  1998  POL M
 6375  Jan               Lewandowski                  2002  POL M
 6376  Karol             Lewandowski                  1994  POL M
 6377  Krzysztof         Lewandowski                  1960  POL M
 6378  Marek             Lewandowski                  1978  POL M
 6379  Mateusz           Lewandowski                  1991  POL M
 6380  Mirosław          Lewandowski                  1966  POL M
 6381  Rafał             Lewandowski                  1978  POL M
 6382  Tomasz            Lewandrowski                 1992  POL M
 6383  Paweł             Lewartowski                  1990  POL M
 6384  Jan               Lewczuk                      1993  POL M
 6385  Piotr             Lewiarz                      1989  POL M
 6386  Jerzy             Lewicki                      1937  POL M
 6387  Kacper            Lewicki                      2003  POL M
 6388  Michał            Lewicki                      1980  POL M
 6389  Michał            Lewicki                      1995  POL M
 6390  Mirosław          Lewicki                      1995  POL M
 6391  Piotr             Lewicki                      2001  POL M
 6392  Wiesław           Lewicki                      1943  POL M
 6393  Jewgienij         Lewin                        1990  RUS M
 6394  Dominik           Lewiński                     1972  POL M
 6395  Mateusz           Lewiński                     1995  POL M
 6396  Marcin            Lewoniewski                  1991  POL M
 6397  Damian            Lewtak                       1995  POL M
 6398  Dominik           Lewtak                       1997  POL M
 6399  Raphael           Le Masle                     1977  FRA M
 6400  Jean-Pierre       Le Roux                      1982  FRA M
 6401  Brice             Le Roy                       1986  FRA M
 6402  Awonder           Liang                        2003  USA M
 6403  Sławomir          Liberadzki                   1986  POL M
 6404  Fabien            Libiszewski                  1984  FRA M
 6405  Gennadij          Libow                        1961  BLR M
 6406  Wiesław           Libura                       1970  POL M
 6407  Adam              Liburski                     1953  POL M
 6408  Ivan              Lichtenberg                  1950  DEN M
 6409  Przemysław        Lichwa                       1971  POL M
 6410  Łukasz            Licznerski                   1995  POL M
 6411  Espen             Lie                          1984  NOR M
 6412  Kjetil            Lie                          1980  NOR M
 6413  Heinz             Liebert                      1936  GER M
 6414  Gert              Ligterink                    1949  NED M
 6415  Riho              Liiva                        1975  EST M
 6416  Tomas             Likavsky                     1971  SVK M
 6417  Antanas           Lileikis                     1951  LTU M
 6418  Lennart           Liljedahl                    1947  SWE M
 6419  Darcy             Lima                         1962  BRA M
 6420  Elvis             Limanovskis                  1996  LAT M
 6421  Martynas          Limontas                     1984  LTU M
 6422  Daniił            Linczewski                   1990  RUS M
 6423  Jan-Olov          Lind                         1951  SWE M
 6424  Wojciech          Linde                        1970  POL M
 6425  Mirosław          Lipert                       1938  POL M
 6426  Adam              Lipiec                       1999  POL M
 6427  Wiesław           Lipień                       1976  POL M
 6428  Andrzej           Lipiński                     1950  POL M
 6429  Piotr             Lipiński                     1971  POL M
 6430  Ignacy            Lipka                        1990  POL M
 6431  Juraj             Lipka                        1975  SVK M
 6432  Adam              Lipowski                     1939  POL M
 6433  Andrzej           Lipski                       1990  POL M
 6434  Lech              Lipski                       1952  POL M
 6435  Łukasz            Lipski                       2002  POL M
 6436  Tadeusz           Lipski                       1943  POL M
 6437  Aleksander        Lipszyc                      1999  POL M
 6438  Laszlo            Liptay                       1937  HUN M
 6439  Ding              Liren                        1992  CHN M
 6440  Krzysztof         Lis                          1992  POL M
 6441  Marek             Lis                          1994  POL M
 6442  Mateusz           Lis                          2002  POL M
 6443  Maciej            Lisicki                      1999  POL M
 6444  Mateusz           Lisicki                      1998  POL M
 6445  Sławomir          Lisicki                      1961  POL M
 6446  Robert            Lisiecki                     1998  POL M
 6447  Henryk            Lisiński                     1957  POL M
 6448  Jakub             Lisonek                      1974  POL M
 6449  Adam              Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 6450  Filip             Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 6451  Krzysztof         Lisowski                     1975  POL M
 6452  Maciej            Lisowski                     1999  POL M
 6453  Michał            Lisowski                     2000  POL M
 6454  Eran              Liss                         1975  ISR M
 6455  Tomasz            Lissowski                    1952  POL M
 6456  Paweł             Listewnik                    1988  POL M
 6457  Tadeusz           Listowiecki                  1960  POL M
 6458  Krzysztof         Liszewski                    1984  POL M
 6459  Zbigniew          Liszka                       1953  POL M
 6460  Sławomir          Liszkiewicz                  1971  POL M
 6461  Stanisław         Liśkiewicz                   1950  POL M
 6462  Krzysztof         Litawor                      1991  POL M
 6463  Dariusz           Litewiak                     1986  POL M
 6464  Igor              Litner                       1998  POL M
 6465  Denis             Litvinov                     1996  UKR M
 6466  Piotr             Litwak                       1967  POL M
 6467  Józef             Litwin                       1957  POL M
 6468  Tomasz            Litwin                       1957  POL M
 6469  Andrzej           Litwiniec                    1947  POL M
 6470  Grzegorz          Litwiniec                    1972  POL M
 6471  Kacper            Litwiniec                    2006  POL M
 6472  Michał            Litwiniec                    1980  POL M
 6473  Paweł             Litwiniec                    2005  POL M
 6474  Zbigniew          Litwiniec                    1950  POL M
 6475  Konrad            Litwiński                    2000  POL M
 6476  Przemysław        Liwak                        1962  POL M
 6477  Jakub             Lizak                        1998  POL M
 6478  Ljubomir          Ljubojević                   1950  SRB M
 6479  Miguel            Llanes Hurtado               1978  ESP M
 6480  Juan Alberto      Llaneza Vega                 1975  ESP M
 6481  Marcos            Llaneza Vega                 1987  ESP M
 6482  Victor            Llaneza Vega                 1976  ESP M
 6483  Eric              Lobron                       1960  GER M
 6484  Friedrich         Loechner                     1915  GER M
 6485  Stefan            Löffler                      1968  GER M
 6486  Stephane          Lohou                        1964  FRA M
 6487  Andre             Lombard                      1950  SUI M
 6488  Jakub             Lompart                      1996  POL M
 6489  Josep Manuel      Lopez Martinez               1980  ESP M
 6490  Miłosz            Lorek                        1993  POL M
 6491  Marian            Lorenc                       1962  POL M
 6492  Sylwester         Lorenc                       1941  POL M
 6493  Thomas            Lorenz                       1978  GER M
 6494  Ziemowit          Lorkiewicz                   1975  POL M
 6495  Lasse             Lovik                        1992  NOR M
 6496  Smbat             Lputian                      1958  ARM M
 6497  Łukasz            Luba                         1987  POL M
 6498  Mateusz           Luba                         1984  POL M
 6499  Piotr             Lubaszka                     1969  POL M
 6500  Rafał             Lubczyński                   1988  POL M
 6501  Jakub             Luberański                   2005  POL M
 6502  Wim               Luberti                      1953  USA M
 6503  Bartosz           Lubicki                      1986  POL M
 6504  Tomasz            Lubowski                     1995  POL M
 6505  Ionel             Luca                         1970  ROU M
 6506  Leonardo          Lucchese                     2009  POL M
 6507  Michał            Luch                         1988  POL M
 6508  Grzegorz          Ludew                        1955  POL M
 6509  Bartosz           Ludkiewicz                   1989  POL M
 6510  Dariusz           Ludwikowski                  1964  POL M
 6511  Leszek            Ludwikowski                  1995  POL M
 6512  Adrian            Ludwiniak                    1996  POL M
 6513  Daniel            Ludwiński                    1987  POL M
 6514  Maxim             Lugowskoi                    1996  RUS M
 6515  Silas             Lund                         1976  DEN M
 6516  Mircea-Sergiu     Lupu                         1962  FRA M
 6517  Constantin        Lupulescu                    1984  ROU M
 6518  Daniel            Lusio                        1992  POL M
 6519  Marek             Lusio                        1983  POL M
 6520  Stanisław         Lusio                        1948  POL M
 6521  Aleksiej          Lusto                        1982  RUS M
 6522  Bartosz           Lusztak                      1998  POL M
 6523  Henryk            Luśnia                       1935  POL M
 6524  Konrad            Luśniewski                   1951  POL M
 6525  Stanisław         Luśniewski                   1926  POL M
 6526  Thomas            Luther                       1969  GER M
 6527  Christopher       Lutz                         1971  GER M
 6528  Andrzej           Lutze-Birk                   1937  POL M
 6529  Jan               Łabęda                       1996  POL M
 6530  Krzysztof         Łabędzki                     1986  POL M
 6531  Paweł             Łabędzki                     1997  POL M
 6532  Igor              Łabieński                    1956  UKR M
 6533  Michał            Łabuda                       1988  POL M
 6534  Tadeusz           Łabuzek                      1950  POL M
 6535  Aleksander        Łaciński                     2002  POL M
 6536  Ireneusz          Łada                         1948  POL M
 6537  Marek             Łada                         1968  POL M
 6538  Michał            Łada                         1996  POL M
 6539  Krzysztof         Ładniak                      2008  POL M
 6540  Roman             Ładno                        1952  POL M
 6541  Jacek             Ładny                        1965  POL M
 6542  Piotr             Ładoś                        1969  POL M
 6543  Antoni            Ładziński                    1989  POL M
 6544  Franciszek        Ładziński                    1987  POL M
 6545  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1954  POL M
 6546  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1994  POL M
 6547  Tomasz            Ładziński                    1994  POL M
 6548  Patryk            Łagowski                     1984  POL M
 6549  Krzysztof         Łaguna                       2003  POL M
 6550  Roman             Łakomy                       1945  POL M
 6551  Aleksiej          Łanin                        1988  RUS M
 6552  Mateusz           Łapaj                        1996  POL M
 6553  Jacenty           Łapanowski                   1950  POL M
 6554  Artur             Łapczyński                   1980  POL M
 6555  Krzysztof         Łapiński                     1988  POL M
 6556  Marcin            Łapiński                     1980  POL M
 6557  Piotr             Łapucha                      1959  POL M
 6558  Maciej            Łasek                        2000  POL M
 6559  Piotr             Łaski                        1995  POL M
 6560  Aleksander        Łastin                       1976  RUS M
 6561  Łukasz            Łasut                        1988  POL M
 6562  Paweł             Łaszczuk                     1968  POL M
 6563  Paweł             Łaszewicz                    1959  POL M
 6564  Kazimierz         Łaszewski                    1955  POL M
 6565  Sławomir          Łata                         1979  POL M
 6566  Bogusław          Łatas                        1964  POL M
 6567  Wiesław           Łatka                        1957  POL M
 6568  Maxim             Ławrow                       1987  RUS M
 6569  Władimir          Łazariew                     1964  RUS M
 6570  Jacek             Łazarski                     1965  POL M
 6571  Marcin            Łączyński                    2000  POL M
 6572  Mateusz           Łączyński                    2000  POL M
 6573  Maciej            Łempicki                     2001  POL M
 6574  Maksymilian       Łepski                       2003  POL M
 6575  Mateusz           Łęcki                        1996  POL M
 6576  Wojciech          Łęcki                        1995  POL M
 6577  Paweł             Łęczycki                     1993  POL M
 6578  Jakub             Łęgowski                     2004  POL M
 6579  Szymon            Łęgowski                     2006  POL M
 6580  Łukasz            Łobacz                       1997  POL M
 6581  Rafał             Łobejko                      1978  POL M
 6582  Walery            Łoginow                      1955  RUS M
 6583  Anatol            Łokasto                      1946  POL M
 6584  Mariusz           Łokasto                      1977  POL M
 6585  Iwan              Łoktiew                      1943  RUS M
 6586  Rafał             Łopatka                      1975  POL M
 6587  Władysław         Łopatka                      1947  POL M
 6588  Janusz            Łopusiewicz                  1984  POL M
 6589  Piotr             Łopusiewicz                  1982  POL M
 6590  Daniel            Łosicki                      2003  POL M
 6591  Michał            Łosicki                      1985  POL M
 6592  Romon             Łowkow                       1988  RUS M
 6593  Włodzimierz       Łozicki                      1950  POL M
 6594  Stanisław         Łozowski                     1984  POL M
 6595  Tadeusz           Łozowski                     1956  POL M
 6596  Tadeusz           Łubieński                    1933  POL M
 6597  Bartosz           Łucki                        2006  POL M
 6598  Karol             Łucki                        2006  POL M
 6599  Igor              Łucko                        1962  BLR M
 6600  Paweł             Łuczaj                       1998  POL M
 6601  Andrzej           Łuczak                       1948  POL M
 6602  Filip             Łuczak                       2005  POL M
 6603  Szymon            Łuczka                       1997  POL M
 6604  Mateusz           Łuczyński                    2000  POL M
 6605  Aleksiej          Ługowoj                      1975  RUS M
 6606  Włodzimierz       Ługowski                     2003  POL M
 6607  Krzysztof         Łuka                         1993  POL M
 6608  Aleksander        Łukasiewicz                  1994  POL M
 6609  Grzegorz          Łukasiewicz                  1958  POL M
 6610  Krzysztof         Łukasiewicz                  2001  POL M
 6611  Maciej            Łukasiewicz                  1985  POL M
 6612  Przemysław        Łukasiewicz                  1982  POL M
 6613  Szymon            Łukasiewicz                  2000  POL M
 6614  Adam              Łukasik                      1982  POL M
 6615  Ireneusz          Łukasik                      1952  POL M
 6616  Juliusz           Łukasik                      2000  POL M
 6617  Wiesław           Łukasik                      1953  POL M
 6618  Marcin            Łukaszewski                  1979  POL M
 6619  Aron              Łukaszuk                     1992  POL M
 6620  Andriej           Łukin                        1948  RUS M
 6621  Petr              Łukinow                      1977  RUS M
 6622  Adam              Łukomski                     1955  POL M
 6623  Sławomir          Łukomski                     1953  POL M
 6624  Walentin          Łukow                        1955  BUL M
 6625  Rafał             Łukowski                     1990  POL M
 6626  Mateusz           Łuksik                       1978  POL M
 6627  Adam              Łuniewski                    1985  POL M
 6628  Karol             Łuniewski                    1998  POL M
 6629  Dariusz           Łunkiewicz                   1962  POL M
 6630  Tomasz            Łupanow                      1964  POL M
 6631  Jakub             Łupiński                     1987  POL M
 6632  Edward            Łupkowski                    1978  POL M
 6633  Janusz            Łyk                          1956  POL M
 6634  Igor              Łysyj                        1987  RUS M
 6635  Mariusz           Łyszcz                       1982  POL M
 6636  Konrad            Łyszczarz                    2006  POL M
 6637  Krzysztof         Łyszczarz                    1982  POL M
 6638  Edward            Mach                         1930  POL M
 6639  Bartosz           Machaj                       1986  POL M
 6640  Błażej            Machelski                    1992  POL M
 6641  Tymoteusz         Machelski                    1999  POL M
 6642  Sławomir          Machlowski                   1971  POL M
 6643  Bartosz           Machul                       1990  POL M
 6644  Anatolij          Machulski                    1956  RUS M
 6645  Mateusz           Maciak                       2004  POL M
 6646  Adrian            Maciąg                       1994  POL M
 6647  Bartosz           Maciąg                       1994  POL M
 6648  Marcin            Maciąga                      1977  POL M
 6649  Michał            Maciążek                     1997  POL M
 6650  Szymon            Maciążek                     2001  POL M
 6651  Bartłomiej        Macieja                      1977  POL M
 6652  Andrzej           Maciejczak                   1950  POL M
 6653  Jakub             Maciejczak                   1988  POL M
 6654  Marcel            Maciejek                     2008  POL M
 6655  Mariusz           Maciejek                     1971  POL M
 6656  Andrzej           Maciejewski                  1951  POL M
 6657  Andrzej           Maciejewski                  1998  POL M
 6658  Bartosz           Maciejewski                  1987  POL M
 6659  Kamil             Maciejewski                  2003  POL M
 6660  Mikołaj           Maciejewski                  1997  POL M
 6661  Mirosław          Maciejewski                  1961  POL M
 6662  Oskar             Maciejewski                  2006  POL M
 6663  Robert            Maciejewski                  1975  POL M
 6664  Ryszard           Maciejewski                  1940  POL M
 6665  Waldemar          Maciejewski                  1968  POL M
 6666  Rafał             Macieląg                     1999  POL M
 6667  Ryszard           Macioł                       1985  POL M
 6668  Piotr             Maciuszek                    2000  POL M
 6669  Artur             Mackiewicz                   1980  POL M
 6670  Damian            Mackiewicz                   2001  POL M
 6671  Marcin            Mackiewicz                   1978  POL M
 6672  Keith             MacKinnon                    1993  CAN M
 6673  Tadeusz           Maczek                       1930  POL M
 6674  Jacek             Maćkowiak                    1961  POL M
 6675  Paweł             Maćkowski                    1981  POL M
 6676  Jakub             Madajczak                    2001  POL M
 6677  Piotr             Madajczak                    2006  POL M
 6678  Radosław          Madajczak                    1998  POL M
 6679  Andrzej           Madej                        1946  POL M
 6680  Jakub             Madej                        2005  POL M
 6681  Jarosław          Madej                        1972  POL M
 6682  Marek             Madej                        2007  POL M
 6683  Zbigniew          Madej                        1947  POL M
 6684  Mateusz           Madera                       1987  POL M
 6685  Wim               Maes                         1972  BEL M
 6686  Davit             Magalaszwili                 1987  GEO M
 6687  Zdzisław          Magdzicki                    1946  POL M
 6688  Jordi             Magem Badals                 1967  ESP M
 6689  Elmar             Magerramow                   1958  AZE M
 6690  Parham            Maghsoodloo                  2000  IRI M
 6691  Ryszard           Magierowski                  1931  POL M
 6692  Stanisław         Magierowski                  1932  POL M
 6693  Dagobert          Magierski                    1991  POL M
 6694  Daniel            Magierski                    1990  POL M
 6695  Dariusz           Magierski                    1966  POL M
 6696  Zbigniew          Maglewski                    1951  POL M
 6697  Michał            Magner                       1975  POL M
 6698  Magaram           Magomedow                    1966  RUS M
 6699  Jean              Magre                        1995  POL M
 6700  Morteza           Mahjoob                      1980  IRI M
 6701  Maksymilian       Mahor                        1995  POL M
 6702  Marian            Mahor                        1956  POL M
 6703  Christian         Maier                        1959  GER M
 6704  Guy               Mailleux                     1946  BEL M
 6705  Romuald           Mainka                       1963  GER M
 6706  Jens-Uwe          Maiwald                      1974  GER M
 6707  Andrzej           Maj                          1975  POL M
 6708  Marcin            Maj                          1987  POL M
 6709  Paweł             Maj                          1988  POL M
 6710  Janusz            Majacki                      1934  POL M
 6711  Piotr             Majas                        1995  POL M
 6712  Marcin            Majcher                      1988  POL M
 6713  Jan               Majchrowicz                  1930  POL M
 6714  Mikołaj           Majchrzak                    1999  POL M
 6715  Damian            Majdan                       1983  POL M
 6716  Witold            Majdziak                     1959  POL M
 6717  Kacper            Majek                        2000  POL M
 6718  Waldemar          Majek                        1977  POL M
 6719  Artur             Majewski                     1972  POL M
 6720  Ireneusz          Majewski                     1992  POL M
 6721  Jarosław          Majewski                     1983  POL M
 6722  Konrad            Majewski                     1996  POL M
 6723  Krzysztof         Majewski                     2004  POL M
 6724  Maciej            Majewski                     1994  POL M
 6725  Nikołaj           Majewski                     1988  RUS M
 6726  Piotr             Majewski                     1996  POL M
 6727  Stanisław         Majewski                     1943  POL M
 6728  Szymon            Majewski                     1989  POL M
 6729  Igor              Majhofer                     1971  POL M
 6730  Jakub             Majhofer                     1995  POL M
 6731  Paweł             Majka                        1985  POL M
 6732  Piotr             Majocha                      2002  POL M
 6733  Bogusław          Major                        1967  POL M
 6734  Nikita            Majorow                      1985  BLR M
 6735  Oleg              Majorow                      1971  RUS M
 6736  Aleksy            Makacewicz                   1933  POL M
 6737  Karol             Makar                        2006  POL M
 6738  Piotr             Makarczyk                    1979  POL M
 6739  Paweł             Makarewicz                   1975  POL M
 6740  Marat             Makarow                      1963  RUS M
 6741  Hubert            Makielak                     1996  POL M
 6742  Georgijs          Makovskis                    1970  LAT M
 6743  Maciej            Makowiecki                   2003  POL M
 6744  Ilja              Makowiejew                   2006  RUS M
 6745  Piotr             Makowski                     1954  POL M
 6746  Stanisław         Makowski                     1945  POL M
 6747  Tomasz            Makowski                     1962  POL M
 6748  Zdzisław          Makowski                     1949  POL M
 6749  Ireneusz          Maksim                       1969  POL M
 6750  Szymon            Maksim                       1997  POL M
 6751  Andriej           Maksimienko                  1969  UKR M
 6752  Andriej           Maksimienko                  1995  UKR M
 6753  Jarosław          Maksimiuk                    1987  POL M
 6754  Oleg              Maksimow                     1965  RUS M
 6755  Michał            Maksimowicz                  1995  POL M
 6756  Łukasz            Maksymiuk                    2005  POL M
 6757  Mikołaj           Makulski                     1996  POL M
 6758  Piotr             Makuracki                    1974  POL M
 6759  Avraham           Malachi                      1946  ISR M
 6760  Adrian            Malanca                      1975  ROU M
 6761  Henryk            Malarek                      1937  POL M
 6762  Wiktor            Malczewski                   1957  BLR M
 6763  Jakub             Malczyk                      1987  POL M
 6764  Radosław          Malczyk                      1984  POL M
 6765  Rafał             Malczyk                      1985  POL M
 6766  Jakub             Malec                        1993  POL M
 6767  Radosław          Malec                        1986  POL M
 6768  Robert            Malec                        1994  POL M
 6769  Sebastian         Malec                        1995  POL M
 6770  Jakub             Malecki                      1996  POL M
 6771  Janusz            Malecki                      1959  POL M
 6772  Nicolas           Maleki                       1975  FRA M
 6773  Paweł             Maletin                      1986  RUS M
 6774  Burkhard          Malich                       1936  GER M
 6775  Józef             Malicki                      1929  POL M
 6776  Marek             Malicki                      1982  POL M
 6777  Karel             Malinovsky                   1988  CZE M
 6778  Artur             Malinowski                   1965  POL M
 6779  Damian            Malinowski                   1992  POL M
 6780  Jan               Malinowski                   1936  POL M
 6781  Jarosław          Malinowski                   1961  POL M
 6782  Józef             Malinowski                   1939  POL M
 6783  Krzysztof         Malinowski                   1959  POL M
 6784  Leon              Malinowski                   2002  POL M
 6785  Łukasz            Malinowski                   1988  POL M
 6786  Maciej            Malinowski                   1994  POL M
 6787  Szymon            Malinowski                   2007  POL M
 6788  Tomasz            Malinowski                   1965  POL M
 6789  Walery            Malinowski                   1951  RUS M
 6790  Witold            Malinowski                   1949  POL M
 6791  Vidmantas         Malisauskas                  1963  LTU M
 6792  Grzegorz          Maliszewski                  1973  POL M
 6793  Jacek             Maliszewski                  1970  POL M
 6794  Jakub             Maliszewski                  1998  POL M
 6795  Jarosław          Maliszewski                  1963  POL M
 6796  Jerzy             Maliszewski                  1953  POL M
 6797  Krzysztof         Maliszewski                  1988  POL M
 6798  Maciej            Maliszewski                  2001  POL M
 6799  Marcin            Maliszewski                  2005  POL M
 6800  Michał            Maliszewski                  2002  POL M
 6801  Michał            Maliszewski                  2004  POL M
 6802  Mieczysław        Maliszewski                  1945  POL M
 6803  Mirosław          Maliszewski                  1961  POL M
 6804  Andriej           Maljusz                      1972  BLR M
 6805  Wadim             Małachatko                   1977  UKR M
 6806  Igor              Małachow                     1989  RUS M
 6807  Władimir          Małachow                     1980  RUS M
 6808  Tomasz            Małachowski                  1963  POL M
 6809  Mateusz           Małaczek                     1995  POL M
 6810  Jerzy             Małecki                      1952  POL M
 6811  Rafał             Małecki                      1976  POL M
 6812  Janusz            Małkiewicz                   1951  POL M
 6813  Leon              Małkiewicz                   1919  POL M
 6814  Przemysław        Małkiewicz                   1980  POL M
 6815  Artur             Małkowski                    1972  POL M
 6816  Marcin            Małkowski                    1966  POL M
 6817  Tomasz            Małkowski                    1967  POL M
 6818  Jacek             Małolepszy                   1985  POL M
 6819  Dariusz           Małowiecki                   1970  POL M
 6820  Mirosław          Małypan                      1955  POL M
 6821  Piotr             Małyska                      1991  POL M
 6822  Dariusz           Mamaj                        1964  POL M
 6823  Aleksander        Mamak                        1964  POL M
 6824  Wojciech          Mamak                        1992  POL M
 6825  Szachrijar        Mamediarow                   1985  AZE M
 6826  Nidżat            Mamedow                      1985  AZE M
 6827  Rauf              Mamedow                      1988  AZE M
 6828  Hubert            Mamiński                     2001  POL M
 6829  Rafał             Mamiński                     1985  POL M
 6830  Vafa              Mammadov                     1966  AZE M
 6831  Filip             Manaj                        2003  POL M
 6832  Hubert            Manaj                        2005  POL M
 6833  Olgierd           Manaj                        2005  POL M
 6834  Lutosław          Manasterski                  1937  POL M
 6835  Michał            Mancewicz                    1962  POL M
 6836  Jan               Mandecki                     1956  POL M
 6837  Marek             Mandecki                     1950  POL M
 6838  Włodzimierz       Mandecki                     1951  POL M
 6839  Michał            Mandelman                    1934  POL M
 6840  Jacek             Mandes                       1979  POL M
 6841  Rafał             Mandes                       1977  POL M
 6842  Stefan            Mandes                       2006  POL M
 6843  Tomasz            Mandes                       1976  POL M
 6844  Dawid             Mandrysz                     2001  POL M
 6845  Mariusz           Mandziuk                     1957  POL M
 6846  Alexandru         Manea                        1981  ROU M
 6847  Jarosław          Manicki                      1961  POL M
 6848  Mikulas           Manik                        1975  SVK M
 6849  Andrzej           Maniocha                     1950  POL M
 6850  Rauan             Mankiejew                    1987  KAZ M
 6851  Manfred           Mannke                       1962  POL M
 6852  Marius            Manolache                    1973  ROU M
 6853  Ilan              Manor                        1969  ISR M
 6854  Rusłan            Mantajew                     1953  POL M
 6855  Tomasz            Mańdziuk                     1992  POL M
 6856  Marcin            Mańkowski                    1988  POL M
 6857  Sebastian         Mańkowski                    1994  POL M
 6858  Damian            Mański                       1993  POL M
 6859  Sylwester         Mański                       1994  POL M
 6860  Cyril             Marcelin                     1979  FRA M
 6861  Santiago          Marchan                      1971  POL M
 6862  Marek             Marchelewicz                 2005  POL M
 6863  Artur             Marchlewicz                  1999  POL M
 6864  Damian            Marchlewicz                  1993  POL M
 6865  Kamil             Marchlewicz                  1991  POL M
 6866  Adam              Marchow                      1989  POL M
 6867  Stanisław         Marcia                       1959  POL M
 6868  David             Marciano                     1969  FRA M
 6869  Błażej            Marciniak                    1991  POL M
 6870  Hieronim          Marciniak                    1933  POL M
 6871  Kajetan           Marciniak                    1990  POL M
 6872  Michał            Marciniak                    1999  POL M
 6873  Piotr             Marciniak                    2002  POL M
 6874  Krzysztof         Marcinkiewicz                1949  POL M
 6875  Mariusz           Marcinkiewicz                1975  POL M
 6876  Kazimierz         Marcinkowski                 1943  POL M
 6877  Paweł             Marcinkowski                 1963  POL M
 6878  Rafał             Marcinkowski                 1974  POL M
 6879  Zbigniew          Marcinowski                  1990  POL M
 6880  Krzysztof         Marcińczyk                   1974  POL M
 6881  Bronisław         Marciszewski                 1937  POL M
 6882  Kazimierz         Marciszewski                 1937  POL M
 6883  Tomasz            Marcowski                    1961  POL M
 6884  Przemysław        Marczak                      1974  POL M
 6885  Roman             Marczak                      1937  POL M
 6886  Dominik           Marczuk                      1997  POL M
 6887  Jerzy             Marczukiewicz                1956  POL M
 6888  Sandro            Mareco                       1987  ARG M
 6889  Eugeniusz         Marek                        1947  POL M
 6890  Mariusz           Marek                        1982  POL M
 6891  Vlatko            Marendić                     1954  CRO M
 6892  Kacper            Margiciok                    2003  POL M
 6893  Giorgi            Margwelaszwili               1990  GEO M
 6894  Mihail            Marin                        1965  ROU M
 6895  Olivier           Marino                       1982  FRA M
 6896  Slavoljub         Marjanović                   1955  SRB M
 6897  Jacek             Markiewicz                   1981  POL M
 6898  Janusz            Markiewicz                   1947  POL M
 6899  Jerzy             Markiewicz                   1959  POL M
 6900  Mateusz           Markiewicz                   1989  POL M
 6901  Michał            Markiewicz                   1988  POL M
 6902  Grzegorz          Markitan                     1930  POL M
 6903  Piotr             Marko                        1997  POL M
 6904  Jan               Markos                       1985  SVK M
 6905  Sarkis            Markosian                    1993  RUS M
 6906  Krystian          Markosyan                    1997  POL M
 6907  Miroslav          Marković                     1973  SRB M
 6908  Damian            Markowski                    1974  POL M
 6909  Krzysztof         Markowski                    1993  POL M
 6910  Piotr             Markowski                    1991  POL M
 6911  Tomasz            Markowski                    1975  POL M
 6912  Włodzimierz       Markowski                    1958  POL M
 6913  Jacek             Marks                        1956  POL M
 6914  Grzegorz          Markunas                     1980  POL M
 6915  Robert            Markus                       1983  SRB M
 6916  Franciszek        Marona                       2005  POL M
 6917  Mario             Marques                      1955  POR M
 6918  Piotr             Marsula                      1982  POL M
 6919  Wiesław           Marszał                      1951  POL M
 6920  Jakub             Marszałek                    1941  POL M
 6921  Konrad            Marszałek                    1996  POL M
 6922  Maciej            Marszałek                    1985  POL M
 6923  Piotr             Marszałek                    1968  POL M
 6924  Rafał             Marszałek                    1940  POL M
 6925  Rafał             Marszałek                    1972  POL M
 6926  Zdzisław          Marszałek                    1956  POL M
 6927  Kazimierz         Marszk                       1950  POL M
 6928  Martin            Martens                      1970  NED M
 6929  Andrew            Martin                       1957  ENG M
 6930  Zygmunt           Martin                       1923  POL M
 6931  Lelys Stanley     Martinez Duany               1985  CUB M
 6932  Sasa              Martinović                   1991  CRO M
 6933  Slobodan          Martinović                   1945  SRB M
 6934  Anderson          Martins                      1978  BRA M
 6935  Krzysztof         Martyka                      1983  POL M
 6936  Łukasz            Martyniuk                    1997  POL M
 6937  Paweł             Martyniuk                    1999  POL M
 6938  Leszek            Marut                        1968  POL M
 6939  Abdulwahab        Marwan                       1990  UAE M
 6940  Lubomir           Maryczkanicz                 1949  POL M
 6941  Carlo             Marzano                      1964  ITA M
 6942  Grzegorz          Marzec                       1969  POL M
 6943  Jarosław          Marzec                       1957  POL M
 6944  Krzysztof         Marzec                       1960  POL M
 6945  Cyril             Marzolo                      1978  FRA M
 6946  Pedro             Mascaro March                1973  ESP M
 6947  Luca              Mascherpa                    1962  ITA M
 6948  Konstantin        Maslak                       1984  RUS M
 6949  Jerzy             Masłowski                    1954  POL M
 6950  Marcin            Masłowski                    1951  POL M
 6951  Tomasz            Masłowski                    1962  POL M
 6952  Kacper            Mastalerczuk                 1999  POL M
 6953  Aleksander        Masternak                    1964  POL M
 6954  Grzegorz          Masternak                    1970  POL M
 6955  Konrad            Masternak                    1989  POL M
 6956  Athanasios        Mastrovasilis                1979  GRE M
 6957  Dimitrios         Mastrovasilis                1983  GRE M
 6958  Włodzimierz       Maszkiewicz                  1948  POL M
 6959  Zbigniew          Maszota                      1956  POL M
 6960  Piotr             Maślanka                     1972  POL M
 6961  Robert            Maślanka                     1964  POL M
 6962  Mirosław          Maślej                       1972  POL M
 6963  Piotr             Maśliński                    1954  POL M
 6964  Jarosław          Matak                        1992  POL M
 6965  Carlos            Matamoros Franco             1966  ECU M
 6966  Aleksandar        Matanović                    1930  SRB M
 6967  Stefan            Matasek                      1939  POL M
 6968  Artur             Mateja                       1985  POL M
 6969  Piotr             Matejak                      1985  POL M
 6970  Jakub             Matejczyk                    2000  POL M
 6971  Paweł             Matejek                      1986  POL M
 6972  Mieczysław        Matejewski                   1942  POL M
 6973  Krzysztof         Matela                       2006  POL M
 6974  Ramon             Mateo                        1958  DOM M
 6975  Andrzej           Materski                     1969  POL M
 6976  Chrystian         Materski                     1938  POL M
 6977  Piotr             Materski                     1960  POL M
 6978  Giennadij         Matjuszyn                    1984  UKR M
 6979  Mateusz           Matla                        1989  POL M
 6980  Jakub             Matlak                       1996  POL M
 6981  Marek             Matlak                       1966  POL M
 6982  Maxim             Matlakow                     1991  RUS M
 6983  Damian            Matowicki                    1993  POL M
 6984  Aleksander        Matros                       1970  KAZ M
 6985  Everaldo          Matsuura                     1970  BRA M
 6986  Lutz              Mattick                      1965  GER M
 6987  Sebastian         Matul                        1973  POL M
 6988  Franciszek        Matulka                      1945  POL M
 6989  Bartłomiej        Matusiak                     1986  POL M
 6990  Łukasz            Matusik                      1994  POL M
 6991  Jan               Matuszczak                   1918  POL M
 6992  Krystian          Matuszczyk                   1947  POL M
 6993  Mateusz           Matuszczyk                   1996  POL M
 6994  Przemysław        Matuszczyk                   1993  POL M
 6995  Ryszard           Matuszewicz                  1942  POL M
 6996  Andrzej           Matuszewski                  1945  POL M
 6997  Arkadiusz         Matuszewski                  1992  POL M
 6998  Dominik           Matuszewski                  1977  POL M
 6999  Maciej            Matuszewski                  1998  POL M
 7000  Marcin            Matuszewski                  1968  POL M
 7001  Michał            Matuszewski                  1993  POL M
 7002  Stanisław         Matuszewski                  1912  POL M
 7003  Wojciech          Matuszewski                  1957  POL M
 7004  Andriej           Matwijczuk                   1959  UKR M
 7005  Andrzej           Matysek                      1956  POL M
 7006  Samuel            Matysiak                     1996  POL M
 7007  Zygmunt           Matyszewski                  1959  POL M
 7008  Marcin            Matyszkiewicz                1971  POL M
 7009  Radosław          Matyszkiewicz                1976  POL M
 7010  Wiktor            Matyszkiewicz                2000  POL M
 7011  Roman             Matzkowiak                   1953  GER M
 7012  Gonzague          Maugenest                    1977  FRA M
 7013  Dmitry            Maximow                      1984  UKR M
 7014  Mariusz           Mazalon                      1960  POL M
 7015  Sebastien         Maze                         1984  FRA M
 7016  Marek             Mazek                        1979  POL M
 7017  Adam              Mazur                        1964  POL M
 7018  Grzegorz          Mazur                        1984  POL M
 7019  Jakub             Mazur                        2002  POL M
 7020  Kornel            Mazur                        1989  POL M
 7021  Michał            Mazur                        2004  POL M
 7022  Paweł             Mazur                        1984  POL M
 7023  Stefan            Mazur                        1992  SVK M
 7024  Wojciech          Mazur                        1990  POL M
 7025  Jan               Mazurek                      1946  POL M
 7026  Jerzy             Mazurek                      1947  POL M
 7027  Jerzy             Mazurek                      1986  POL M
 7028  Łukasz            Mazurek                      1994  POL M
 7029  Patryk            Mazurek                      1990  POL M
 7030  Jerzy             Mazurkiewicz                 1957  POL M
 7031  Kazimierz         Mazurkiewicz                 1933  POL M
 7032  Michał            Mazurkiewicz                 1989  POL M
 7033  Miłosz            Mazurkiewicz                 2009  POL M
 7034  Stanisław         Mazurkiewicz                 1935  POL M
 7035  Wojciech          Mazurkiewicz                 1954  POL M
 7036  Leszek            Mączka                       1959  POL M
 7037  Marcin            Mąka                         1983  POL M
 7038  Michał            Mąka                         1982  POL M
 7039  Neil              McDonald                     1967  ENG M
 7040  Fraser            McLean                       1979  SCO M
 7041  Colin             McNab                        1961  SCO M
 7042  Luke              McShane                      1984  ENG M
 7043  Micheil           Mczedliszwili                1979  GEO M
 7044  Jakub             Mechliński                   2005  POL M
 7045  Sadik             Mechtiew                     1969  AZE M
 7046  Henrique          Mecking                      1952  BRA M
 7047  Eduard            Meduna                       1950  CZE M
 7048  Zoltan            Medvegy                      1979  HUN M
 7049  Hubert            Meers                        2007  POL M
 7050  Ian               Meers                        1962  POL M
 7051  Susanto           Megaranto                    1987  INA M
 7052  Georg             Meier                        1987  GER M
 7053  Viesturs          Meijers                      1967  LAT M
 7054  Tomasz            Meinert                      1981  POL M
 7055  Jakow             Meister                      1955  GER M
 7056  Krikor            Mekhitarian                  1986  BRA M
 7057  Damian            Melchers                     1983  GER M
 7058  Uldis             Melderis                     1961  LAT M
 7059  Csaba             Meleghegyi                   1941  HUN M
 7060  Bogusław          Meler                        1938  POL M
 7061  Hrant             Melkumian                    1989  ARM M
 7062  Joost             Mellegers                    1978  NED M
 7063  Piotr             Meller                       1964  POL M
 7064  Tomasz            Mencnarowski                 1969  POL M
 7065  Mateusz           Mendak                       2001  POL M
 7066  Wong              Meng-Kong                    1963  SIN M
 7067  Etienne           Mensch                       1969  FRA M
 7068  Witali            Meribanow                    1994  BLR M
 7069  Kazimierz         Merklejn                     1946  POL M
 7070  Robert            Merta                        1973  POL M
 7071  Janne             Mertanen                     1977  FIN M
 7072  Nikita            Meskovs                      1994  LAT M
 7073  Michal            Meszaros                     1987  SVK M
 7074  Waldemar          Met                          1970  POL M
 7075  Jerzy             Metelski                     1961  POL M
 7076  Tomasz            Metelski                     1990  POL M
 7077  Karol             Meto                         1989  POL M
 7078  Werner            Mettel                       1939  POL M
 7079  Clement           Metzger                      1981  FRA M
 7080  Malte             Meyer                        1982  GER M
 7081  Stefan            Meyer                        1975  POL M
 7082  Waldemar          Męczyński                    1974  POL M
 7083  Mateusz           Mędza                        1994  POL M
 7084  Filip             Mężykowski                   2008  POL M
 7085  Emil              Miastowski                   2002  POL M
 7086  Andrzej           Miazek                       1972  POL M
 7087  Maksym            Miazek                       2002  POL M
 7088  Siergiej          Michajłowski                 1980  BLR M
 7089  Augustyn          Michalak                     1997  POL M
 7090  Bogdan            Michalak                     1955  POL M
 7091  Leonard           Michalak                     1933  POL M
 7092  Marek             Michalak                     1947  POL M
 7093  Paweł             Michalak                     1996  POL M
 7094  Robert            Michalak                     1971  POL M
 7095  Stanisław         Michalak                     1942  POL M
 7096  Szymon            Michalak                     2000  POL M
 7097  Thomas            Michalczak                   1973  GER M
 7098  Stanisław         Michalczyk                   1956  POL M
 7099  Zbigniew          Michalczyk                   1941  POL M
 7100  Adrian            Michalczyszyn                1954  SLO M
 7101  Lubomir           Michalec                     1974  UKR M
 7102  Piotr             Michalec                     1993  POL M
 7103  Wiktor            Michalewski                  1972  ISR M
 7104  Marek             Michalik                     1957  POL M
 7105  Peter             Michalik                     1990  SVK M
 7106  Artur             Michalski                    1993  POL M
 7107  Bartosz           Michalski                    2003  POL M
 7108  Daniel            Michalski                    1978  POL M
 7109  Daniel            Michalski                    1989  POL M
 7110  Edmund            Michalski                    1937  POL M
 7111  Filip             Michalski                    1999  POL M
 7112  Jarosław          Michalski                    1998  POL M
 7113  Kamil             Michalski                    1997  POL M
 7114  Karol             Michalski                    1979  POL M
 7115  Kazimierz         Michalski                    1960  POL M
 7116  Krzysztof         Michalski                    2001  POL M
 7117  Maciej            Michalski                    1986  POL M
 7118  Maksymilian       Michalski                    2000  POL M
 7119  Olaf              Michalski                    1977  POL M
 7120  Radosław          Michalski                    1985  POL M
 7121  Rafał             Michalski                    1991  POL M
 7122  Robert            Michalski                    1962  POL M
 7123  Stanisław         Michalski                    2006  POL M
 7124  Zbigniew          Michalski                    1955  POL M
 7125  Bartosz           Michałek                     1980  POL M
 7126  Piotr             Michałek                     1984  POL M
 7127  Andrzej           Michałowicz                  1974  POL M
 7128  Dominik           Michałowski                  2000  POL M
 7129  Patryk            Michałowski                  2003  POL M
 7130  Jozef             Michenka                     1955  CZE M
 7131  Bart              Michiels                     1986  BEL M
 7132  Aleksander        Michna                       1933  POL M
 7133  Tomasz            Michniewski                  1971  POL M
 7134  Łukasz            Michno                       1982  POL M
 7135  Ryszard           Michocki                     1952  POL M
 7136  Piotr             Mickiewicz                   1979  POL M
 7137  Szczepan          Miczek                       1992  POL M
 7138  Tom               Middelburg                   1980  NED M
 7139  Sebastien         Midoux                       1978  FRA M
 7140  Witold            Miechowicz                   1938  POL M
 7141  Martyn            Mieczkowski                  1974  POL M
 7142  Stefan            Mieczkowski                  1940  POL M
 7143  Albert            Miecznik                     1998  POL M
 7144  Marek             Miecznikowski                1968  POL M
 7145  Krzysztof         Miedrzejewski                1972  POL M
 7146  Michał            Miedwiediew                  1937  POL M
 7147  Kuba              Miedziński                   1956  POL M
 7148  Daniel            Mielczarek                   1981  POL M
 7149  Mirosław          Mielczarski                  1964  POL M
 7150  Władimir          Mieleszko                    1987  UKR M
 7151  Łukasz            Mielewczyk                   1980  POL M
 7152  Daniel            Mielnik                      1998  POL M
 7153  Aleksander        Mielnikow                    1999  POL M
 7154  Patryk            Miernik                      1997  POL M
 7155  Tymoteusz         Mierzanowski                 2003  POL M
 7156  Julian            Mierzejewski                 2002  POL M
 7157  Mariusz           Mierzejewski                 1970  POL M
 7158  Stanisław         Mierzejewski                 1927  POL M
 7159  Mateusz           Mierzwa                      2002  POL M
 7160  Zbigniew          Mierzwa                      1966  POL M
 7161  Jurij             Mieszkow                     1950  RUS M
 7162  Marek             Mietelski                    1979  POL M
 7163  Normunds          Miezis                       1971  LAT M
 7164  Łukasz            Miętek                       1983  POL M
 7165  Klaudiusz         Miętus                       1971  POL M
 7166  Andrzej           Migała                       1973  POL M
 7167  Dawid             Miganowski                   2005  POL M
 7168  Daniel            Mijalski                     1999  POL M
 7169  Andrzej           Mika                         1965  POL M
 7170  Karol             Mika                         1996  POL M
 7171  Tomasz            Mika                         1995  POL M
 7172  Goran             Mikanović                    1970  CAN M
 7173  Alius             Mikenas                      1955  LTU M
 7174  Sebastian         Mikliński                    1996  POL M
 7175  Andrzej           Mikłaszewicz                 1956  POL M
 7176  Piotr             Mikołajczuk                  1996  POL M
 7177  Mariusz           Mikołajczyk                  1975  POL M
 7178  Radosław          Mikołajczyk                  1980  POL M
 7179  Jerzy             Mikosz                       1971  POL M
 7180  Robert            Mikoś                        1997  POL M
 7181  Dariusz           Mikrut                       1979  POL M
 7182  Jacek             Mikrut                       1981  POL M
 7183  Józef             Miksza                       1943  POL M
 7184  Dusan             Mikulas                      1953  SVK M
 7185  Eryk              Mikulski                     2005  POL M
 7186  Jan               Mikulski                     1999  POL M
 7187  Patryk            Mikulski                     1993  POL M
 7188  Eryk              Mikusek                      1997  POL M
 7189  Igor              Miladinović                  1974  SRB M
 7190  Paweł             Milan                        1997  POL M
 7191  Yasen             Milanov                      1954  SVK M
 7192  Danilo            Milanović                    1974  SRB M
 7193  Bartłomiej        Milcarz                      2002  POL M
 7194  Robert            Milczarek                    1975  POL M
 7195  Piotr             Miler                        1970  POL M
 7196  Bogusław          Milewczyk                    1951  POL M
 7197  Adam              Milewski                     2001  POL M
 7198  Bartłomiej        Milewski                     1995  POL M
 7199  Daniel            Milewski                     1991  POL M
 7200  Karol             Milewski                     1995  POL M
 7201  Maciej            Milewski                     2006  POL M
 7202  Mirosław          Milewski                     1966  POL M
 7203  Tadeusz           Milewski                     1936  POL M
 7204  Miroslav          Miljković                    1985  SRB M
 7205  Marek             Miller                       1957  POL M
 7206  Piotr             Miller                       1961  POL M
 7207  Gilberto          Milos                        1963  BRA M
 7208  Leonid            Milov                        1966  GER M
 7209  Henryk            Miłaszewski                  1949  POL M
 7210  Jakub             Miłosz                       1999  POL M
 7211  Wadim             Miłow                        1972  SUI M
 7212  Ara               Minasian                     1974  ARM M
 7213  Artashes          Minasian                     1967  ARM M
 7214  Cezary            Mincewicz                    1965  POl M
 7215  Tomasz            Mincewicz                    1995  POL M
 7216  Dragos Olivar     Minescu                      1963  ROU M
 7217  Ngo               Minh Danh                    2008  POL M
 7218  Janusz            Minko                        1947  POL M
 7219  Marcin            Mioduszewski                 1976  POL M
 7220  Oskar             Mioduszewski                 2005  POL M
 7221  Stanisław         Mioduszewski                 1944  POL M
 7222  Tomasz            Miozga                       1992  POL M
 7223  Gilles            Miralles                     1966  FRA M
 7224  Waldemar          Mirgos                       1957  POL M
 7225  Jakub             Mirkowski                    1997  POL M
 7226  Lucian-Costin     Miron                        1987  ROU M
 7227  Karol             Mironowicz                   1995  POL M
 7228  Andrzej           Miroński                     1956  POL M
 7229  Michał            Mirosław                     1985  POL M
 7230  Piotr             Mirosz                       2000  POL M
 7231  Jewgienij         Miroszniczenko               1978  UKR M
 7232  Andrzej           Mirowski                     1951  POL M
 7233  Andrzej           Mirski                       1955  POL M
 7234  Jerzy             Mirski                       1935  POL M
 7235  Michał            Mirski                       1997  POL M
 7236  Vigen             Mirumian                     1977  CZE M
 7237  Azer              Mirzojew                     1978  AZE M
 7238  Filip             Misiak                       2002  POL M
 7239  Jan               Misiewicz                    2001  POL M
 7240  Sebastian         Misiewicz                    1977  POL M
 7241  Tomasz            Misiewicz                    2005  POL M
 7242  Jan               Misiuda                      1948  POL M
 7243  Andrzej           Misiuga                      1957  POL M
 7244  Andrzej           Misiuk                       1940  POL M
 7245  Jakub             Misterkiewicz                1993  POL M
 7246  Paweł             Misterkiewicz                1972  POL M
 7247  Mateusz           Miszczak                     1992  POL M
 7248  Aleksander        Misztal                      2001  POL M
 7249  Piotr             Misztal                      1993  POL M
 7250  Rafał             Misztalski                   1973  POL M
 7251  Roch              Misztalski                   2007  POL M
 7252  Hubert            Misztela                     1987  POL M
 7253  Nikołaj           Miszuczkow                   1946  RUS M
 7254  Adrian            Miś                          1998  POL M
 7255  Mieszko           Miś                          2003  POL M
 7256  Kamil             Miśkiewicz                   1996  POL M
 7257  Marek             Miśkiewicz                   1987  POL M
 7258  Aleksander        Miśta                        1983  POL M
 7259  Łukasz            Miśtura                      1984  POL M
 7260  Aleksiej          Mitenkow                     1961  RUS M
 7261  Zdzisław          Mitkiewicz                   1948  POL M
 7262  Nikola            Mitkov                       1971  MKD M
 7263  Kamil             Mitoń                        1984  POL M
 7264  Kacper            Mitręga                      2001  POL M
 7265  Andreas           Mitscherling                 1971  GER M
 7266  Zbigniew          Mitura                       1959  POL M
 7267  Jakub             Mizera                       1997  POL M
 7268  Patryk            Miziuła                      1987  POL M
 7269  Paweł             Mizura                       2001  POL M
 7270  Lhamsuren         Mjagmarsuren                 1938  MGL M
 7271  Franc             Mlacnik                      1966  SLO M
 7272  Cezary            Młotkowski                   1966  POL M
 7273  Dariusz           Młynarczyk                   1966  POL M
 7274  Janusz            Młynarczyk                   1955  POL M
 7275  Kajetan           Młynarczyk                   1989  POL M
 7276  Łukasz            Młynarczyk                   1994  POL M
 7277  Robert            Młynarczyk                   1973  POL M
 7278  Kamil             Młynarski                    1995  POL M
 7279  Zbigniew          Młynarski                    1992  POL M
 7280  Maksymilian       Młynek                       1991  POL M
 7281  Stanisław         Mocny                        2007  POL M
 7282  Tomasz            Mocny                        1984  POL M
 7283  Ewgeni            Moczałow                     1951  BLR M
 7284  Dawid             Moćkun                       1999  POL M
 7285  Piotr             Modlich                      2001  POL M
 7286  Henryk            Modrzejewski                 1947  POL M
 7287  Szymon            Modrzejewski                 2001  POL M
 7288  Tymoteusz         Modrzejewski                 1980  POL M
 7289  Maciej            Modzelewski                  1974  POL M
 7290  Rafał             Modzelewski                  1994  POL M
 7291  Robert            Modzelewski                  1996  POL M
 7292  Rafał             Mogiliński                   1972  POL M
 7293  Roberto           Mogranzini                   1983  ITA M
 7294  Petr              Mohapl                       1960  CZE M
 7295  Georg             Mohr                         1965  SLO M
 7296  Günther           Möhring                      1936  GER M
 7297  Aleksander        Mojsiejenko                  1980  UKR M
 7298  Bogusław          Mojzych                      1947  POL M
 7299  Karel             Mokry                        1959  CZE M
 7300  Andrzej           Mokrzanowski                 1951  POL M
 7301  Marek             Mokwa                        1956  POL M
 7302  Daniel            Moldovan                     1971  ROU M
 7303  Marcin            Molenda                      1998  POL M
 7304  Mikołaj           Molenda                      2000  POL M
 7305  Roberto           Molina                       1985  BRA M
 7306  Jamie             Mollison                     1976  SCO M
 7307  Jiri              Molnar                       1966  CZE M
 7308  Mackenzie         Molner                       1988  USA M
 7309  Karol             Molski                       1992  POL M
 7310  Tomasz            Mołdawski                    1984  POL M
 7311  Mariusz           Monczak                      1966  POL M
 7312  Bartłomiej        Mondrzycki                   1994  POL M
 7313  Raul              Monier                       1960  ARG M
 7314  Krzysztof         Moniszka                     1979  POL M
 7315  Olivier           Moor                         1976  SUI M
 7316  Przemysław        Mora                         1986  POL M
 7317  Elshan            Moradiabadi                  1985  IRI M
 7318  Wojciech          Moranda                      1988  POL M
 7319  Marius            Moraru                       1977  ROU M
 7320  Jerzy             Moraś                        1947  POL M
 7321  Tomasz            Morawski                     1978  POL M
 7322  Mirosław          Morchat                      1961  POL M
 7323  Lucas             Moreda                       1979  ARG M
 7324  Javier            Moreno Carnero               1975  ESP M
 7325  Javier            Moreno Ruiz                  1970  ESP M
 7326  Maciej            Moreń                        1998  POL M
 7327  Richard           Moreton                      1960  ENG M
 7328  Bogdan            Morkisz                      1966  POL M
 7329  Ivan              Morović Fernandez            1963  CHI M
 7330  Adrian            Moroz                        2007  POL M
 7331  Aleksander        Moroz                        1961  UKR M
 7332  Bartosz           Morozewicz                   2006  POL M
 7333  Aleksander        Moroziewicz                  1977  RUS M
 7334  Erling            Mortensen                    1955  DEN M
 7335  Mateusz           Morusiewicz                  1995  POL M
 7336  Ignacy            Moryc                        1983  POL M
 7337  Paweł             Morzywołek                   1991  POL M
 7338  Janusz            Mosakowski                   1964  POL M
 7339  Kazimierz         Mosakowski                   1932  POL M
 7340  Zdzisław          Moskal                       1944  POL M
 7341  Wiktor            Moskalenko                   1960  UKR M
 7342  Bagiat            Moskalew                     1971  POL M
 7343  David             Moskovic                     1979  ENG M
 7344  Marek             Moskwiński                   1991  POL M
 7345  Tadeusz           Moskwiński                   1983  POL M
 7346  Hubert            Mossong                      1950  LUX M
 7347  Bogusław          Mostowski                    1956  POL M
 7348  Miłosz            Moszczeński                  1996  POL M
 7349  Antoni            Moszyński                    1998  POL M
 7350  Jan               Mościcki                     1936  POL M
 7351  Sławomir          Mościcki                     1966  POL M
 7352  Zdzisław          Mościcki                     1927  POL M
 7353  Paul              Motwani                      1962  SCO M
 7354  Michał            Motyka                       1989  POL M
 7355  Krzysztof         Motyl                        1982  POL M
 7356  Tomasz            Motyl                        1975  POL M
 7357  Aleksander        Motylew                      1979  RUS M
 7358  Jules             Moussard                     1995  FRA M
 7359  Siergiej          Mowsesian                    1978  ARM M
 7360  Karen             Mowsziszian                  1963  ARM M
 7361  Dejan             Mozetić                      1965  SRB M
 7362  Mateusz           Mozol                        1993  POL M
 7363  Zdzisław          Mozolewski                   1963  POL M
 7364  Michaił           Możarow                      1990  RUS M
 7365  Rafał             Możdżonek                    1996  POL M
 7366  Krzysztof         Możdżyński                   1970  POL M
 7367  Patryk            Możdżyński                   2001  POL M
 7368  Daniel            Mroczek                      1994  POL M
 7369  Hubert            Mroczek                      1997  POL M
 7370  Jarosław          Mroczek                      1992  POL M
 7371  Krzysztof         Mroczek                      1975  POL M
 7372  Przemysław        Mroczek                      1990  POL M
 7373  Paweł             Mroczkowski                  1968  POL M
 7374  Przemysław        Mrozek                       1976  POL M
 7375  Maciej            Mroziak                      1995  POL M
 7376  Paweł             Mroziński                    1981  POL M
 7377  Adam              Mrozowski                    1998  POL M
 7378  Andrzej           Mrozowski                    1982  POL M
 7379  Artur             Mrozowski                    1958  POL M
 7380  Jan               Mrozowski                    2000  POL M
 7381  Jerzy             Mrozowski                    1933  POL M
 7382  Patryk            Mrozowski                    1998  POL M
 7383  Adam              Mrówczyński                  1976  POL M
 7384  Marek             Mróz                         1958  POL M
 7385  Waldemar          Mróz                         1968  POL M
 7386  Adam              Mrukiewicz                   1999  POL M
 7387  Vladimir          Mrva                         1960  SVK M
 7388  Tomasz            Mrzygłód                     1971  POL M
 7389  Marcin            Muc                          1989  POL M
 7390  Tomasz            Muc                          1973  POL M
 7391  Zbigniew          Muc                          1947  POL M
 7392  Jakub             Mucha                        1994  POL M
 7393  Krzysztof         Mucha                        1987  POL M
 7394  Marcin            Mucha                        1978  POL M
 7395  Marek             Mucha                        1961  POL M
 7396  Mirosław          Mucha                        1954  POL M
 7397  Paweł             Mucha                        1999  POL M
 7398  Piotr             Mucha                        1973  POL M
 7399  Piotr             Mucha                        1997  POL M
 7400  Roman             Mucha                        1992  POL M
 7401  Jan               Muchorowski                  2002  POL M
 7402  Leonid            Muchtarow                    1960  UKR M
 7403  Piotr             Mūck                         1967  POL M
 7404  Mariusz           Mućko                        1970  POL M
 7405  Tomasz            Mućko                        1991  POL M
 7406  Oliver            Mueller                      1969  GER M
 7407  Gerrit-Meine      Muis                         1962  BEL M
 7408  Cyprian           Mulawa                       2009  POL M
 7409  Maksymilian       Mulawa                       1982  POL M
 7410  Aleksander        Mulenko                      1961  RUS M
 7411  Piotr             Mulet                        1973  POL M
 7412  Marcin            Muller                       1970  POL M
 7413  Dietmar           Müller                       1955  GER M
 7414  Karsten           Müller                       1970  GER M
 7415  Reinhold          Müller                       1991  GER M
 7416  Jean-Baptiste     Mullon                       1978  FRA M
 7417  Jakub             Multan                       1998  POL M
 7418  Grzegorz          Muniak                       2004  POL M
 7419  Krzysztof         Muniak                       2002  POL M
 7420  Miguel            Munoz Pantoja                1975  ESP M
 7421  Jerzy             Murach                       1948  POL M
 7422  Marian            Murach                       1949  POL M
 7423  Kamil             Murański                     1990  POL M
 7424  Andrei            Murariu                      1986  ROU M
 7425  Bartosz           Muras                        2001  POL M
 7426  Tomasz            Murat                        1936  POL M
 7427  Eugeniusz         Murawski                     1958  POL M
 7428  Grzegorz          Murawski                     1975  POL M
 7429  Jacek             Murawski                     1970  POL M
 7430  Maciej            Murawski                     1995  POL M
 7431  Wiesław           Murawski                     1990  POL M
 7432  Piotr             Murdzia                      1975  POL M
 7433  Jacob             Murey                        1941  ISR M
 7434  Emil              Muri                         1953  SLO M
 7435  Niaz              Murshed                      1966  BAN M
 7436  Hondozi           Murtez                       1979  SRB M
 7437  Adam              Murza                        1970  POL M
 7438  Drazen            Muse                         1971  CRO M
 7439  Mladen            Muse                         1963  CRO M
 7440  Kacper            Musiaka                      2007  POL M
 7441  Tomasz            Musiał                       1985  POL M
 7442  Jan               Musiałkiewicz                1995  POL M
 7443  Paweł             Musiałkiewicz                1995  POL M
 7444  Przemysław        Musiatowicz                  1987  POL M
 7445  Matiss            Mustaps                      1990  LAT M
 7446  Marcin            Muszyński                    1991  POL M
 7447  Dominik           Muzyka                       2001  POL M
 7448  Jakub             Muzyka                       1984  POL M
 7449  Bartłomiej        Mużacz                       1990  POL M
 7450  Szymon            Mużacz                       2000  POL M
 7451  Marcin            Myć                          1977  POL M
 7452  Marcin            Myćko                        1991  POL M
 7453  Karol             Mykietyn                     1943  POL M
 7454  Karol             Mysłowski                    1930  POL M
 7455  Kamil             Mystkowski                   1996  POL M
 7456  Tadeusz           Mystkowski                   1928  POL M
 7457  Rafał             Myszka                       1975  POL M
 7458  Eugeniusz         Myśliwiec                    1931  POL M
 7459  Grzegorz          Myśliwiec                    1955  POL M
 7460  Mikołaj           Myśluk                       1995  POL M
 7461  Michał            Mytnik                       1978  POL M
 7462  Rafał             Mytych                       1997  POL M
 7463  Jan               Myzyk                        1947  POL M
 7464  Tamir             Nabaty                       1991  ISR M
 7465  Ireneusz          Nabiałek                     1934  POL M
 7466  Pogos             Nachapetiane                 1989  RUS M
 7467  Jarosław          Nachyło                      1956  POL M
 7468  Piotr             Nachyło                      1997  POL M
 7469  Jerzy             Nadolny                      1936  POL M
 7470  Bolesław          Nadowski                     1993  POL M
 7471  Franciszek        Nadowski                     1990  POL M
 7472  Flovin Tor        Naes                         1978  FAI M
 7473  Krzysztof         Nagły                        2009  POL M
 7474  Wojciech          Nagły                        2008  POL M
 7475  Ervin             Nagy                         1945  HUN M
 7476  Arkadij           Naiditsch                    1985  GER M
 7477  Laurent           Nairi                        1970  FRA M
 7478  Marcin            Najbar                       1981  POL M
 7479  Mateusz           Najbar                       1986  POL M
 7480  Adam              Najda                        1955  POL M
 7481  Kamil             Najda                        1978  POL M
 7482  Oliwier           Najdek                       2004  POL M
 7483  Toni              Najdoski                     1970  MKD M
 7484  Jacek             Najduk                       1975  POL M
 7485  Bolesław          Najdzionek                   1937  POL M
 7486  Jewgienij         Najer                        1977  RUS M
 7487  Paweł             Najman                       1980  POL M
 7488  Juliusz           Najmrodzki                   1963  POL M
 7489  Hikaru            Nakamura                     1987  USA M
 7490  Eylon             Nakar                        1993  ISR M
 7491  Adrian            Nakonieczny                  1996  POL M
 7492  Dawid             Nakonieczny                  2008  POL M
 7493  Tigran            Nalbandian                   1975  ARM M
 7494  Tadeusz           Nalewajk                     1970  POL M
 7495  Kamil             Napieraj                     1994  POL M
 7496  Krzysztof         Napierała                    1971  POL M
 7497  Nikodem           Napiórkowski                 1945  POL M
 7498  Witold            Napiórkowski                 1939  POL M
 7499  Nicolo            Napoli                       1985  ITA M
 7500  Srinath           Narayanan                    1994  IND M
 7501  Marc              Narciso Dublan               1974  ESP M
 7502  Michał            Narkun                       1985  POL M
 7503  Matas             Narmontas                    1991  LTU M
 7504  Raimondas         Narmontas                    1961  LTU M
 7505  Tauras            Narmontas                    1991  LTU M
 7506  Daniel            Naroditsky                   1995  USA M
 7507  Daniel            Narożniak                    1998  POL M
 7508  Marian            Nartowicz                    1954  POL M
 7509  Arkadiusz         Nastałek                     1956  POL M
 7510  Tomasz            Nasterski                    1959  POL M
 7511  Andrzej           Nasuta                       1965  POL M
 7512  Grzegorz          Nasuta                       1996  POL M
 7513  Igor-Alexandre    Nataf                        1978  FRA M
 7514  Alexander         Naumann                      1979  GER M
 7515  Igor              Naumkin                      1965  RUS M
 7516  Adam              Naumowicz                    1976  POL M
 7517  David             Navara                       1985  CZE M
 7518  Anatol            Navicki                      2005  POL M
 7519  Kosma             Navicki                      2010  POL M
 7520  Jiri              Navratil                     1997  CZE M
 7521  Adam              Nawalaniec                   2009  POL M
 7522  Leszek            Nawalaniec                   1981  POL M
 7523  Jerzy             Nawrociak                    1953  POL M
 7524  Arkadiusz         Nawrocki                     1985  POL M
 7525  Karol             Nawrocki                     1998  POL M
 7526  Mateusz           Nawrocki                     1996  POL M
 7527  Patrick           Nawrocki                     1981  POL M
 7528  Patryk            Nawrocki                     2006  POL M
 7529  Paweł             Nawrocki                     1971  POL M
 7530  Piotr             Nawrocki                     1984  POL M
 7531  Przemysław        Nawrocki                     1987  POL M
 7532  Serban            Neamtu                       1934  ROU M
 7533  Trajko            Nedev                        1973  MKD M
 7534  Das               Neelotpal                    1982  IND M
 7535  Siergiej          Neff                         1954  EST M
 7536  Parimarjan        Negi                         1993  IND M
 7537  Adrian            Negulescu                    1961  ROU M
 7538  Tomasz            Nehring                      2002  POL M
 7539  Arturs            Neiksans                     1983  LAT M
 7540  Marek             Nejman                       1960  POL M
 7541  Witold            Nejthardt                    1939  POL M
 7542  Miklos            Nemeth                       1986  HUN M
 7543  Igor              Nester                       1977  UKR M
 7544  Anatolij          Nesterecz                    1983  UKR M
 7545  Oprysk            Nestor                       1996  UKR M
 7546  Patryk            Nestorowicz                  1993  POL M
 7547  Tomasz            Netczuk                      1987  POL M
 7548  Martin            Neubauer                     1973  AUT M
 7549  Petr              Neuman                       1978  CZE M
 7550  Vladislav         Nevednichy                   1969  ROU M
 7551  Nguyen            Ngoc Truong Son              1990  VIE M
 7552  Andrzej Anh Duc   Nguyen                       2006  POL M
 7553  Piotr             Nguyen                       1991  POL M
 7554  Filippo           Nicolo                       1972  ITA M
 7555  Jakub             Niczyporuk                   2001  POL M
 7556  Risto             Nićevski                     1945  MKD M
 7557  Roman             Nieborek                     1950  POL M
 7558  Emil              Niebrzydowski                1985  POL M
 7559  Robert            Nieciecki                    1975  POL M
 7560  Szymon            Nieciecki                    1999  POL M
 7561  Roman             Nieczepurenko                1988  RUS M
 7562  Stanisław         Niećko                       1948  POL M
 7563  Piotr             Niedbała                     1997  POL M
 7564  Rafał             Niedbała                     1978  POL M
 7565  Wojciech          Niedbała                     1997  POL M
 7566  Wasilij           Niediłko                     1959  UKR M
 7567  Wojciech          Niedobylski                  1976  POL M
 7568  Witold            Niedolistek                  1955  POL M
 7569  Dariusz           Niedużak                     1971  POL M
 7570  Maurycy           Niedużak                     2003  POL M
 7571  Michał            Niedzielski                  1995  POL M
 7572  Mateusz           Niedziółka                   2003  POL M
 7573  Piotr             Niedziółka                   1976  POL M
 7574  Zbigniew          Niedziółka                   1964  POL M
 7575  Marek             Niedźwiecki                  1951  POL M
 7576  Mirosław          Niedźwiecki                  1973  POL M
 7577  Marek             Niedźwiedź                   1989  POL M
 7578  Dawid             Niekraś                      1998  POL M
 7579  Krzysztof         Nielipiński                  1998  POL M
 7580  Michał            Nielipiński                  1995  POL M
 7581  Peter Heine       Nielsen                      1973  DEN M
 7582  Rogvi             Nielsen                      1992  FAI M
 7583  Thomas            Nielsen                      1975  DEN M
 7584  Wiktor            Niemczyk                     2001  POL M
 7585  Artur             Niemiec                      1969  POL M
 7586  Hubert            Niemier                      2002  POL M
 7587  Krzysztof         Niepiekło                    1955  POL M
 7588  Jan               Niepomniaszczi               1990  RUS M
 7589  Mikołaj           Niesteruk                    1938  POL M
 7590  Krzysztof         Nietupski                    1998  POL M
 7591  Kamil             Niewadzi                     1996  POL M
 7592  Krzysztof         Niewęgłowski                 1986  POL M
 7593  Andrzej           Niewiadomski                 1965  POL M
 7594  Bartosz           Niewiadomski                 1987  POL M
 7595  Lech              Niewiadomski                 1993  POL M
 7596  Mateusz           Niewiadomski                 1996  POL M
 7597  Paweł             Niewiadomski                 1999  POL M
 7598  Robert            Niewiejski                   1967  POL M
 7599  Walerij           Niewierow                    1964  UKR M
 7600  Tomasz            Niewolik                     1978  POL M
 7601  Władimir          Niewostrujew                 1966  RUS M
 7602  Bolesław          Niezgoda                     1945  POL M
 7603  Mieczysław        Niezgórski                   1956  POL M
 7604  Zygmunt           Nieznański                   1947  POL M
 7605  Gajos             Nigalidze                    1989  GEO M
 7606  Piotr             Nigiel                       1963  POL M
 7607  Friso             Nijboer                      1965  NED M
 7608  Nebojsa           Nikcević                     1965  MNE M
 7609  Aleksander        Nikitin                      1965  BLR M
 7610  Andriej           Nikitin                      1974  RUS M
 7611  Christer          Niklasson                    1953  SWE M
 7612  Jan               Niklewski                    1924  POL M
 7613  Ioannis           Nikolaidis                   1971  GRE M
 7614  Oleg              Nikolenko                    1959  RUS M
 7615  Predrag           Nikolić                      1960  BIH M
 7616  Stanimir          Nikolić                      1935  SRB M
 7617  Denis             Nikołajew                    1983  LAT M
 7618  Nikita            Nikołajew                    1981  RUS M
 7619  Momczil           Nikołow                      1985  BUL M
 7620  Armin             Nikpour Khoshgrudi           1997  IRI M
 7621  Michajło          Nilipiuk                     1961  UKR M
 7622  Oliver            Nill                         1982  GER M
 7623  John Arni         Nilssen                      1974  FAI M
 7624  Nikołaj           Ninow                        1969  BUL M
 7625  Liviu-Dieter      Nisipeanu                    1976  GER M
 7626  Michał            Nisztuk                      1957  POL M
 7627  Lucian            Nita                         1981  ROU M
 7628  Szymon            Niziołek                     2000  POL M
 7629  Ilja              Niżnik                       1996  UKR M
 7630  Maciej            Niżyński                     1965  POL M
 7631  Dominik           Nocek                        2009  POL M
 7632  Józef             Noga                         1950  POL M
 7633  Jan               Nogal                        1956  POL M
 7634  Jakub             Nogły                        1989  POL M
 7635  Jesus             Nogueiras                    1959  CUB M
 7636  Adam              Nojszewski                   1975  POL M
 7637  Jesper            Norgaard                     1963  DEN M
 7638  Artem             Norow                        1992  BLR M
 7639  David             Norwood                      1968  AND M
 7640  Aleksander        Nosenko                      1968  UKR M
 7641  Ivan              Novak                        1943  SVK M
 7642  Krzysztof         Nowacki                      1965  POL M
 7643  Krzysztof         Nowacki                      1993  POL M
 7644  Marian            Nowacki                      1935  POL M
 7645  Michał            Nowacki                      1976  POL M
 7646  Wojciech          Nowacki                      1951  POL M
 7647  Bogdan            Nowak                        1940  POL M
 7648  Dawid             Nowak                        1993  POL M
 7649  Filip             Nowak                        2007  POL M
 7650  Grzegorz          Nowak                        1977  POL M
 7651  Ignacy            Nowak                        1949  POL M
 7652  Janusz            Nowak                        1950  POL M
 7653  Kacper            Nowak                        2002  POL M
 7654  Kamil             Nowak                        1999  POL M
 7655  Krzysztof         Nowak                        1963  POL M
 7656  Leszek            Nowak                        1966  POL M
 7657  Łukasz            Nowak                        1978  POL M
 7658  Łukasz            Nowak                        1997  POL M
 7659  Maciej            Nowak                        1981  POL M
 7660  Mikołaj           Nowak                        2002  POL M
 7661  Paweł             Nowak                        1986  POL M
 7662  Rafał             Nowak                        1972  POL M
 7663  Ryszard           Nowak                        1951  POL M
 7664  Stanisław         Nowak                        1936  POL M
 7665  Andrzej           Nowakowski                   1961  POL M
 7666  Jacek             Nowakowski                   1958  POL M
 7667  Jan               Nowakowski                   1944  POL M
 7668  Bartosz           Nowicki                      1996  POL M
 7669  Mateusz           Nowicki                      2000  POL M
 7670  Piotr             Nowicki                      1995  POL M
 7671  Piotr             Nowicki                      1997  POL M
 7672  Tomasz            Nowicki                      1969  POL M
 7673  Tymon             Nowicki                      2005  POL M
 7674  Maxim             Nowik                        1963  RUS M
 7675  Igor              Nowikow                      1962  USA M
 7676  Maxim             Nowikow                      1972  RUS M
 7677  Michaił           Nowikow                      1939  RUS M
 7678  Stanisław         Nowikow                      1985  RUS M
 7679  Krzysztof         Nowiński                     2002  POL M
 7680  Jan               Nowosad                      1993  POL M
 7681  Paweł             Nowosielski                  1981  POL M
 7682  Piotr             Nowosielski                  1989  POL M
 7683  Jan               Nożyński                     2001  POL M
 7684  John              Nunn                         1955  ENG M
 7685  Garun             Nuriejew                     1979  RUS M
 7686  Maciej            Nurkiewicz                   1979  POL M
 7687  Kazimierz         Nurzyński                    1935  POL M
 7688  Tomi              Nyback                       1985  FIN M
 7689  Bo                Nyberg                       1945  SVE M
 7690  Czesław           Nycz                         1936  POL M
 7691  Damian            Obara                        1998  POL M
 7692  Frits             Obers                        1966  NED M
 7693  Bogdan            Obidziński                   1951  POL M
 7694  Szymon            Obidziński                   2004  POL M
 7695  Paweł             Obiedziński                  1972  POL M
 7696  Piotr             Obiedziński                  1974  POL M
 7697  Andriej           Obodczuk                     1955  RUS M
 7698  Jerzy             Oboron                       1934  POL M
 7699  Andres Carlos     Obregon                      1986  ARG M
 7700  Paweł             Obrępalski                   1994  POL M
 7701  Dariusz           Obrocki                      1973  POL M
 7702  Michał            Obruśnik                     1993  POL M
 7703  Dariusz           Obrycki                      1981  POL M
 7704  Adrian            Obrzud                       1999  POL M
 7705  Aleksander        Obuchow                      1969  RUS M
 7706  Jerzy             Obuchowicz                   1976  POL M
 7707  Andrzej           Ocalewicz                    1986  POL M
 7708  Tymon             Ochędzan                     2005  POL M
 7709  Sebastian         Ochman                       1995  POL M
 7710  Tomas             Ochman                       1973  CZE M
 7711  Rafał             Ochnik                       1982  POL M
 7712  Daniel            Ochnio                       1978  POL M
 7713  Krzysztof         Ochnio                       1976  POL M
 7714  Mariusz           Ochodek                      1975  POL M
 7715  Piotr             Ochoński                     1972  POL M
 7716  Władimir          Ochotnik                     1950  FRA M
 7717  Jakub             Ochowicz                     2002  POL M
 7718  Tomasz            Ociepka                      1983  POL M
 7719  Andrzej           Ocytko                       1960  POL M
 7720  Michał            Ocytko                       1923  POL M
 7721  Piotr             Oćwieja                      1979  POL M
 7722  Handszar          Odeev                        1972  TKM M
 7723  Leif              Ogaard                       1952  NOR M
 7724  Jan               Ogiński                      1961  POL M
 7725  Oskar             Ogłaza                       2005  POL M
 7726  Nikołaj           Ogłoblin                     1971  RUS M
 7727  Jakub             Ogonowski                    1998  POL M
 7728  Andrzej           Ogórek                       1976  POL M
 7729  Grzegorz          Ograbek                      1962  POL M
 7730  Rafał             Ogrzebacz                    1997  POL M
 7731  Zaur              Ojagwerdijew                 1972  AZE M
 7732  Franciszek        Okliński                     2007  POL M
 7733  Emil              Okninski                     1997  POL M
 7734  Dariusz           Okoń                         1966  POL M
 7735  Jerzy             Okoń                         1941  POL M
 7736  Patryk            Okoń                         1992  POL M
 7737  Mateusz           Okoński                      1997  POL M
 7738  Mateusz           Okrasa                       1996  POL M
 7739  Henryk            Okrasiński                   1933  SWE M
 7740  Jerzy             Okraska                      1946  POL M
 7741  Andrzej           Okruch                       1971  POL M
 7742  Jarosław          Okruch                       1970  POL M
 7743  Mateusz           Okruch                       2000  POL M
 7744  Tadeusz           Okruciński                   1970  POL M
 7745  Janusz            Okulski                      1958  POL M
 7746  Michał            Okurowski                    1981  POL M
 7747  Fridrik           Olafsson                     1935  ISL M
 7748  Helgi             Olafsson                     1956  ISL M
 7749  Bogusław          Olak                         1957  POL M
 7750  Radosław          Olay-Fernandez               2000  POL M
 7751  Stanisław         Olbrych                      1920  POL M
 7752  Dominik           Olcha                        2002  POL M
 7753  Michał            Olcha                        2006  POL M
 7754  Kacper            Olczyk                       1999  POL M
 7755  Jan               Olearczuk                    1990  POL M
 7756  Walerian          Olechno                      1945  POL M
 7757  Krystian          Olechowski                   1996  POL M
 7758  Wojciech          Olejarczyk                   1977  POL M
 7759  Zbigniew          Olejniczak                   1947  POL M
 7760  Robert            Olejnik                      1978  POL M
 7761  Władysław         Olejnik                      1938  POL M
 7762  Marcin            Oleksa                       1972  POL M
 7763  Roman             Oleksiak                     1934  POL M
 7764  Michaiło          Oleksienko                   1986  UKR M
 7765  Krzysztof         Oleksy                       2005  POL M
 7766  Radosław          Oleksza                      1995  POL M
 7767  Lech              Olencewicz                   1955  POL M
 7768  Szymon            Olender                      1997  POL M
 7769  Kamil             Olenderek                    1997  POL M
 7770  Tomasz            Olenderek                    1970  POL M
 7771  Piotr             Olendski                     2005  POL M
 7772  Paweł             Olendzki                     1965  POL M
 7773  Włodzimierz       Oleniak                      1947  UKR M
 7774  Jacek             Olesiak                      1991  POL M
 7775  Marcin            Olesiak                      1989  POL M
 7776  Zbigniew          Olesiak                      1989  POL M
 7777  Jerzy             Olesiński                    1931  POL M
 7778  Jędrzej           Oleszczuk                    1999  POL M
 7779  Maciej            Oleszczuk                    1991  POL M
 7780  Maciej            Oleszek                      1999  POL M
 7781  Jan               Oleś                         1988  POL M
 7782  Aleksander        Olewniczak                   1999  POL M
 7783  Adam              Olędzki                      1988  POL M
 7784  Tomasz            Olędzki                      1985  POL M
 7785  Adrei             Olhovik                      1984  BLR M
 7786  Grzegorz          Olichwirowicz                2001  POL M
 7787  Arkadiusz         Olichwiruk                   1965  POL M
 7788  Wiktor            Olinger                      1945  POL M
 7789  Mateusz           Olipiński                    2000  POL M
 7790  Marek             Oliwa                        1974  POL M
 7791  Patryk            Oliwa                        1979  POL M
 7792  Jerzy             Oliwier                      2003  POL M
 7793  Tadeusz           Olkuski                      1962  POL M
 7794  Romuald           Olobry                       1965  POL M
 7795  Mateusz           Olpiński                     2000  POL M
 7796  Daniel            Olsen                        1995  POL M
 7797  Ake               Olsson                       1934  SWE M
 7798  Artur             Olsza                        1989  POL M
 7799  Kamil             Olszacki                     1992  POL M
 7800  Piotr             Olszak                       2008  POL M
 7801  Adam              Olszewski                    1951  POL M
 7802  Andrzej           Olszewski                    1939  POL M
 7803  Andrzej           Olszewski                    1953  POL M
 7804  Jan               Olszewski                    1937  POL M
 7805  Jan               Olszewski                    2001  POL M
 7806  Jarosław          Olszewski                    1956  POL M
 7807  Jerzy             Olszewski                    1942  POL M
 7808  Marek             Olszewski                    1960  POL M
 7809  Michał            Olszewski                    1973  POL M
 7810  Michał            Olszewski                    1989  POL M
 7811  Piotr             Olszewski                    1979  POL M
 7812  Waldemar          Olszewski                    1967  POL M
 7813  Andrzej           Olszowski                    1954  POL M
 7814  Andrzej           Olszówka                     1935  POL M
 7815  Andrzej           Olsztyński                   1979  POL M
 7816  Jan               Olsztyński                   2004  POL M
 7817  Kazimierz         Olszyński                    1962  POL M
 7818  Marek             Ołowski                      1990  POL M
 7819  Sławomir          Ołowski                      1979  POL M
 7820  Tomasz            Ołowski                      1986  POL M
 7821  Wiesław           Ołowski                      1982  POL M
 7822  Michał            Ołtarzewski                  1997  POL M
 7823  Ahmed             Omar                         1985  EGY M
 7824  Mohamed           Omar                         1986  EGY M
 7825  Wiktor            Omelaniuk                    1957  POL M
 7826  Jacek             Omelańczuk                   1964  POL M
 7827  Artem             Omelja                       1991  UKR M
 7828  Włodzimierz       Omszański                    1944  POL M
 7829  Josep             Oms Pallisse                 1973  ESP M
 7830  Janusz            Onichimiuk                   1948  POL M
 7831  Aleksander        Oniszczuk                    1975  USA M
 7832  Władimir          Oniszczuk                    1991  UKR M
 7833  Władimir          Onoprienko                   1942  RUS M
 7834  Mateusz           Opala                        2005  POL M
 7835  Patryk            Opaliński                    1991  POL M
 7836  Grigorij          Oparin                       1997  RUS M
 7837  Bartłomiej        Opejda                       1994  POL M
 7838  Piotr             Opilski                      1973  POL M
 7839  Klaus             Opl                          1941  AUT M
 7840  Wojciech          Opolski                      1925  POL M
 7841  Rafał             Oracz                        1971  POL M
 7842  Tomas             Oral                         1977  CZE M
 7843  Michael           Oratovsky                    1974  ISR M
 7844  Adam              Orfinger                     2001  POL M
 7845  Jakub             Orfinger                     2001  POL M
 7846  Alexander         Organ                        1998  POL M
 7847  Marek             Organistko                   1986  POL M
 7848  Wojciech          Organiściak                  1977  POL M
 7849  Jacek             Orlik                        1946  POL M
 7850  Marek             Orlik                        2001  POL M
 7851  Andriej           Orłow                        1977  RUS M
 7852  Wasilij           Orłow                        1974  RUS M
 7853  Aleksander        Orłowski                     1993  POL M
 7854  Arkadiusz         Orłowski                     1962  POL M
 7855  Daniel            Orłowski                     1993  POL M
 7856  Jacek             Orłowski                     1956  POL M
 7857  Kacper            Orłowski                     2001  POL M
 7858  Maciej            Orłowski                     2000  POL M
 7859  Mirosław          Orłowski                     1962  POL M
 7860  Sebastian         Orłowski                     1998  POL M
 7861  Peter             Orosi                        1982  SVK M
 7862  Antoni            Orszulak                     1995  POL M
 7863  Franciszek        Orszulak                     2001  POL M
 7864  Jakub             Orszulak                     1992  POL M
 7865  Wojciech          Orszulak                     1969  POL M
 7866  Lexy              Ortega                       1960  ITA M
 7867  Francisco         Ortega Garcia                1964  ESP M
 7868  Isan Reynaldo     Ortiz Suarez                 1980  CUB M
 7869  Norbert           Oryga                        1994  POL M
 7870  Dominik           Orzech                       1982  POL M
 7871  Adrian            Orzechowski                  1971  POL M
 7872  Jacek             Orzechowski                  1965  POL M
 7873  Łukasz            Orzechowski                  1996  POL M
 7874  Marcin            Orzechowski                  1973  POL M
 7875  Michał            Orzechowski                  1999  POL M
 7876  Michał            Orzechowski                  2006  POL M
 7877  Paweł             Orzechowski                  1983  POL M
 7878  Zdzisław          Orzechowski                  1940  POL M
 7879  Marek             Orzeł                        1973  POL M
 7880  Sławomir          Orzeł                        1961  POL M
 7881  Damian            Orzeszek                     1995  POL M
 7882  Piotr             Osada                        2007  POL M
 7883  Maciej            Osiadły                      1955  POL M
 7884  Roman             Osicki                       1963  POL M
 7885  Marek             Osiecki                      1960  POL M
 7886  Stanisław         Osiecki                      1953  POL M
 7887  Dawid             Osiński                      1990  POL M
 7888  Emil              Osiński                      1998  POL M
 7889  Kamil             Osiński                      1998  POL M
 7890  Konrad            Osiński                      1989  POL M
 7891  Maciej            Osiński                      2000  POL M
 7892  Marian            Osiński                      1953  POL M
 7893  Mariusz           Osiński                      1996  POL M
 7894  Stanisław         Osiński                      1945  POL M
 7895  Grzegorz          Osipiak                      1978  POL M
 7896  Karol             Osipiak                      1984  POL M
 7897  Piotr             Osipiak                      1976  POL M
 7898  Waldemar          Osipiak                      1951  POL M
 7899  Nikołaj           Osipow                       1964  POL M
 7900  Michał            Oskroba                      1988  POL M
 7901  Jacek             Oskulski                     1958  POL M
 7902  Tomasz            Osłowski                     1977  POL M
 7903  Łukasz            Ossoliński                   1968  POL M
 7904  Ziemowit          Ossoliński                   2003  POL M
 7905  Andrzej           Ossowski                     1965  POL M
 7906  Bolesław          Ossowski                     1938  POL M
 7907  Robert            Ossowski                     1969  POL M
 7908  Marcin            Ostasiewicz                  1980  POL M
 7909  Bartłomiej        Ostaszewski                  2002  POL M
 7910  Jerzy             Ostaszewski                  1962  POL M
 7911  Paweł             Ostaszewski                  1993  POL M
 7912  Piotr             Ostaszewski                  1964  POL M
 7913  Berge             Ostenstad                    1964  NOR M
 7914  Dawid             Ostojski                     2006  POL M
 7915  Matija            Ostović                      1995  CRO M
 7916  Przemysław        Ostręga                      1993  POL M
 7917  Adam              Ostrowski                    1945  POL M
 7918  Andrzej           Ostrowski                    1969  POL M
 7919  Antoni            Ostrowski                    1953  POL M
 7920  Dawid             Ostrowski                    1992  POL M
 7921  Grzegorz          Ostrowski                    1998  POL M
 7922  Krzysztof         Ostrowski                    2001  POL M
 7923  Leszek            Ostrowski                    1961  POL M
 7924  Maksymilian       Ostrowski                    1999  POL M
 7925  Michał            Ostrowski                    1927  POL M
 7926  Michał            Ostrowski                    1978  POL M
 7927  Michał            Ostrowski                    1992  POL M
 7928  Oliwier           Ostrowski                    2000  POL M
 7929  Paweł             Ostrowski                    1990  POL M
 7930  Robert            Ostrowski                    1971  POL M
 7931  Tadeusz           Ostrowski                    1949  POL M
 7932  Jan               Ostrysz                      1961  POL M
 7933  Marek             Ostrysz                      1956  POL M
 7934  Dariusz           Osuch                        1963  POL M
 7935  Andrzej           Osuchowski                   1946  POL M
 7936  Franciszek        Osuchowski                   1952  POL M
 7937  Szymon            Osypiuk                      1999  POL M
 7938  Witold            Oszczanowski                 1996  POL M
 7939  Marcin            Oszwałdowski                 1990  POL M
 7940  Michał            Oszwałdowski                 1991  POL M
 7941  Jan               Ośka                         1997  POL M
 7942  Kamil             Otowski                      1999  POL M
 7943  Sebastian         Otręba                       2002  POL M
 7944  Andreas           Otto                         1965  GER M
 7945  Bartosz           Otulak                       2001  POL M
 7946  Filip             Otulak                       2003  POL M
 7947  Piotr             Owadowicz                    1953  POL M
 7948  Jan               Owczarczak                   1995  POL M
 7949  Adam              Owczarek                     1995  POL M
 7950  Cezary            Owczarek                     1963  POL M
 7951  Jerzy             Owczarzak                    1984  POL M
 7952  Roman             Owieczkin                    1973  RUS M
 7953  Mateusz           Owieśniak                    2007  POL M
 7954  Jakub             Owoc                         2004  POL M
 7955  Siergiej          Owsiejewicz                  1974  UKR M
 7956  Bartosz           Ozimek                       2003  POL M
 7957  Eryk              Ozimek                       2002  POL M
 7958  Aris              Ozolins                      1987  LAT M
 7959  Andras            Ozsvath                      1929  HUN M
 7960  Leon              Ożóg                         1965  POL M
 7961  Jerzy             Pabis                        1952  POL M
 7962  Adam              Pabiś                        1989  POL M
 7963  Maciej            Pac                          1968  POL M
 7964  Mateusz           Pacak                        1988  POL M
 7965  Kosma             Pacan-Milej                  2002  POL M
 7966  Lech              Pacewicz                     1958  POL M
 7967  Milan             Pacher                       1990  SVK M
 7968  Damian            Pachocki                     2001  POL M
 7969  Kamil             Pachocki                     2001  POL M
 7970  Piotr             Pacholczak                   1980  POL M
 7971  Tomasz            Pacholec                     1985  POL M
 7972  Jörg              Pachow                       1961  GER M
 7973  Cedric            Paci                         1980  FRA M
 7974  Franciszek        Paciorek                     2001  POL M
 7975  Jakub             Paciorek                     1970  POL M
 7976  Jan               Paciorek                     1999  POL M
 7977  Stefan            Paciorek                     2001  POL M
 7978  Vaclav            Pacl                         1944  CZE M
 7979  Tomasz            Pacuszka                     1972  POL M
 7980  Patryk            Paczka                       1990  POL M
 7981  Adam              Paczkowski                   1964  POL M
 7982  Daniel            Paczkowski                   1973  POL M
 7983  Tomasz            Paczuski                     1963  POL M
 7984  Krzysztof         Paćko-Molęcki                1963  POL M
 7985  Nikoła            Padewski                     1933  BUL M
 7986  Thomas            Paehtz                       1956  GER M
 7987  Bartosz           Pagacz                       1984  POL M
 7988  Martin            Pagerka                      1995  SVK M
 7989  Luka              Paichadze                    1991  GEO M
 7990  Krzysztof         Pajączek                     1967  POL M
 7991  Artur             Pająk                        1983  POL M
 7992  Jakub             Pająk                        1991  POL M
 7993  Kamil             Pająk                        2002  POL M
 7994  Teodor            Pająk                        1926  POL M
 7995  Tomasz            Pajda                        1952  POL M
 7996  Zbigniew          Pakleza                      1986  POL M
 7997  Zbigniew          Pakuła                       1978  POL M
 7998  Mladen            Palac                        1971  CRO M
 7999  Krzysztof         Palacz                       1985  POL M
 8000  Mateusz           Palacz                       1995  POL M
 8001  Petr              Paldus                       1962  CZE M
 8002  Adrian            Pali                         1980  ROU M
 8003  Dominik           Paliszewski                  2001  POL M
 8004  Janusz            Palmowski                    1937  POL M
 8005  Davor             Palo                         1985  DEN M
 8006  Artur             Palowski                     1982  POL M
 8007  Marek             Palowski                     1968  POL M
 8008  Andrzej           Paluch                       1979  POL M
 8009  Igor              Paluchowicz                  1996  BLR M
 8010  Ryszard           Palus                        1974  POL M
 8011  Konrad            Paluszek                     1996  POL M
 8012  Rafał             Paluszkiewicz                1981  POL M
 8013  Michał            Pałasz                       1989  POL M
 8014  Siemion           Pałatnik                     1950  USA M
 8015  Stanisław         Pałgan                       1943  POL M
 8016  Andrzej           Pałosz                       1957  POL M
 8017  Robert            Pałuba                       1990  POL M
 8018  Michaił           Panarin                      1983  RUS M
 8019  Paweł             Panas                        1978  POL M
 8020  Paweł             Panasiuk                     2008  POL M
 8021  Maciej            Pancewicz                    2001  POL M
 8022  Mateusz           Pancewicz                    2003  POL M
 8023  Szymon            Pancewicz                    2007  POL M
 8024  Magesh Chandran   Panchanathan                 1983  IND M
 8025  Taras             Panczyszyn                   1995  UKR M
 8026  Łukasz            Panek                        1989  POL M
 8027  Michał            Panek                        1996  POL M
 8028  Tadeusz           Panek                        1946  POL M
 8029  Tomasz            Pankiewicz                   1969  POL M
 8030  German            Pankow                       1989  RUS M
 8031  Jerzy             Pankratjew                   1946  POL M
 8032  Oscar             Panno                        1935  ARG M
 8033  Adrian            Panocki                      1990  POL M
 8034  Levan             Pantsulaia                   1986  GEO M
 8035  Adam              Panuciak                     1988  POL M
 8036  Kajetan           Panufnik                     2009  POL M
 8037  Prot              Panufnik                     2006  POL M
 8038  Krzysztof         Pańczyk                      1958  POL M
 8039  Gyula             Pap                          1991  HUN M
 8040  Misa              Pap                          1972  SRB M
 8041  Severin           Papa                         1985  SUI M
 8042  Ioannis           Papadopoulos                 1988  GRE M
 8043  Ioannis           Papaioannou                  1976  GRE M
 8044  Mirosław          Papierski                    1957  POL M
 8045  Wasilij           Papin                        1988  RUS M
 8046  Mateusz           Papis                        1987  POL M
 8047  Marcin            Paplaczyk                    1973  POL M
 8048  Gabor             Papp                         1987  HUN M
 8049  Antoni            Paprocki                     2006  POL M
 8050  Jarosław          Paprocki                     1980  POL M
 8051  Piotr             Papuga                       2000  POL M
 8052  Paweł             Paradowski                   1966  POL M
 8053  Piotr             Paradowski                   1968  POL M
 8054  Wiesław           Paradziński                  1957  POL M
 8055  Bartłomiej        Parafiniuk                   1979  POL M
 8056  Marian            Parafiński                   1974  POL M
 8057  Mark              Paragua                      1984  PHI M
 8058  Patryk            Paraszkiewicz                1997  POL M
 8059  David             Paravyan                     1998  RUS M
 8060  Dzianis           Parchuta                     1999  BLR M
 8061  Jan               Parczewski                   2008  POL M
 8062  Janusz            Parczewski                   1968  POL M
 8063  Michał            Parda                        1979  POL M
 8064  Bogusław          Pariaszewski                 2005  POL M
 8065  Szczepan          Pariaszewski                 1999  POL M
 8066  Jonathan          Parker                       1976  ENG M
 8067  Mircea            Parligras                    1980  ROU M
 8068  Bruno             Parma                        1941  SLO M
 8069  Krzysztof         Parol                        1968  POL M
 8070  Lechosław         Parol                        1992  POL M
 8071  Paweł             Parol                        1994  POL M
 8072  Igor              Partyka                      2002  POL M
 8073  Paweł             Partyka                      1989  POL M
 8074  Sebastian         Parulski                     1991  POL M
 8075  Marek             Parzonko                     1989  POL M
 8076  Krzysztof         Parzuchowski                 1959  POL M
 8077  Michał            Parzydeł                     1980  POL M
 8078  Adam              Pasiak                       1981  POL M
 8079  Ariel             Pasionek                     1980  POl M
 8080  Józef             Pasternak                    1932  POL M
 8081  Rafał             Pasternak                    1991  POL M
 8082  Paweł             Pasternakiewicz              2003  POL M
 8083  Piotr             Pasternakiewicz              1964  POL M
 8084  Adam              Pasternak-Winiarski          1983  POL M
 8085  Wojciech          Pastor                       1990  POL M
 8086  Daniel            Pastuszak                    1988  POL M
 8087  Mateusz           Pastuszak                    1995  POL M
 8088  Piotr             Pastuszko                    1970  POL M
 8089  Adam              Paszczuk                     1960  POL M
 8090  Krzysztof         Paszek                       1985  POL M
 8091  Mateusz           Paszewski                    1995  POL M
 8092  Arman             Paszikian                    1987  ARM M
 8093  Sebastian         Paszkiewicz                  1974  POL M
 8094  Jerzy             Paszkowski                   1946  POL M
 8095  Krystian          Paszkowski                   2007  POL M
 8096  Michał            Paszkowski                   1995  POL M
 8097  Szymon            Paśnicki                     1997  POL M
 8098  Krystian          Patalita                     2000  POL M
 8099  Krzysztof         Pater                        1961  POL M
 8100  Arkadiusz         Paterek                      1981  POL M
 8101  Michał            Paterek                      1983  POL M
 8102  Bartosz           Patla                        1980  POL M
 8103  Patryk            Patoleta                     1996  POL M
 8104  Józef             Patrzykąt                    1943  POL M
 8105  Dragan            Paunović                     1961  SRB M
 8106  Dusko             Pavasović                    1976  SLO M
 8107  Anastasios        Pavlidis                     1991  GRE M
 8108  Antonios          Pavlidis                     1993  GRE M
 8109  Milos             Pavlović                     1964  SRB M
 8110  Bartosz           Pawelec                      1979  POL M
 8111  Witold            Pawelec                      1994  POL M
 8112  Aleksiej          Paweliew                     1986  RUS M
 8113  Paweł             Pawelski                     1994  POL M
 8114  Filip             Pawicki                      2010  POL M
 8115  Tomasz            Pawicki                      1980  POL M
 8116  Romuald           Pawiński                     1927  POL M
 8117  Adam              Pawlak                       1982  POL M
 8118  Cezary            Pawlak                       2006  POL M
 8119  Jakub             Pawlak                       2004  POL M
 8120  Marek             Pawlak                       1952  POL M
 8121  Roman             Pawlak                       1933  POL M
 8122  Waldemar          Pawlak                       1959  POL M
 8123  Wojciech          Pawlak                       1967  POL M
 8124  Rafał             Pawleta                      1978  POL M
 8125  Janusz            Pawlicki                     2000  POL M
 8126  Mariusz           Pawlicki                     2000  POL M
 8127  Adam              Pawlicz                      1978  POL M
 8128  Janusz            Pawlik                       1965  POL M
 8129  Michał            Pawlik                       2005  POL M
 8130  Wiktor            Pawlik                       2005  POL M
 8131  Jan               Pawlikowski                  2000  POL M
 8132  Piotr             Pawluczuk                    1974  POL M
 8133  Marcin            Pawłow                       1999  POL M
 8134  Siergiej          Pawłow                       1987  UKR M
 8135  Adam              Pawłowski                    1953  POL M
 8136  Jakub             Pawłowski                    2003  POL M
 8137  Kazimierz         Pawłowski                    1947  POL M
 8138  Maciej            Pawłowski                    1997  POL M
 8139  Maciej            Pawłowski                    2003  POL M
 8140  Michał            Pawłowski                    1988  POL M
 8141  Rafał             Pawłowski                    1992  POL M
 8142  Reinhold          Pawłowski                    1962  POL M
 8143  Sławomir          Pawłowski                    1962  POL M
 8144  Sławomir          Pawłowski                    1966  POL M
 8145  Tomasz            Pawłowski                    1954  POL M
 8146  Wojciech          Pawłowski                    1989  POL M
 8147  Ziemowit          Pazderski                    1981  POL M
 8148  Józef             Pazgan                       1942  POL M
 8149  Patryk            Paziak                       1998  POL M
 8150  Marcin            Paziewski                    1982  POL M
 8151  Hubert            Pazio                        1946  POL M
 8152  Henryk            Pazoła                       1930  POL M
 8153  Janusz            Pazurkiewicz                 1949  POL M
 8154  Michał            Paździora                    1989  POL M
 8155  Kamil             Paździorek                   1997  POL M
 8156  Jacek             Pączek                       1987  POL M
 8157  Kacper            Pąkciński                    1987  POL M
 8158  Sebastian         Pąpka                        1978  POL M
 8159  Christian         Pedersen                     1985  DEN M
 8160  Daniel            Pedersen                     1975  DEN M
 8161  Finn              Pedersen                     1964  DEN M
 8162  Nicolai           Pedersen                     1977  DEN M
 8163  Steffen           Pedersen                     1974  DEN M
 8164  Marcel            Peek                         1961  NED M
 8165  Pejczo            Pejew                        1940  BUL M
 8166  Adam              Pejski                       1992  POL M
 8167  Bonno             Pel                          1974  NED M
 8168  Edward            Pela                         1954  POL M
 8169  Andrzej           Pelc                         1956  POL M
 8170  Zbigniew          Pelc                         1962  POL M
 8171  Siergiej          Pelesa                       1958  LTU M
 8172  Yannick           Pelletier                    1976  SUI M
 8173  Zdzisław          Pelowski                     1974  POL M
 8174  Grzegorz          Pełka                        1981  POL M
 8175  Virginio Serrano  Pena                         1953  VEN M
 8176  Jan               Penconek                     1948  POL M
 8177  Zhang             Pengxiang                    1980  CHN M
 8178  Fernando          Peralta                      1979  ARG M
 8179  Martin            Percivaldi                   1999  DEN M
 8180  Michał            Perczyński                   2006  POL M
 8181  Mirosław          Perdek                       1965  POL M
 8182  Eugene            Perelshteyn                  1980  USA M
 8183  Paweł             Perenc                       1998  POL M
 8184  Serhiy            Peresadenko                  1983  UKR M
 8185  Tadeusz           Peretjatkowicz               1932  POL M
 8186  Malkiel           Peretz                       1943  ISR M
 8187  Manuel            Perez Candelario             1983  ESP M
 8188  Orelvis           Perez Mitjans                1976  ESP M
 8189  Federico          Perez Ponsa                  1993  ARG M
 8190  Luis Manuel       Perez Rodriguez              1978  CUB M
 8191  Piotr             Perkiel                      1996  POL M
 8192  Szymon            Perkowski                    1979  POL M
 8193  Jewgienij         Perman                       1990  RUS M
 8194  Karol             Perończyk                    1996  POL M
 8195  Robert            Persiński                    1971  POL M
 8196  Zdzisław          Persiński                    1947  POL M
 8197  Thore             Perske                       1999  GER M
 8198  Nicholas          Pert                         1981  ENG M
 8199  Milos             Perunović                    1984  SRB M
 8200  Tadeusz           Perycz                       1913  POL M
 8201  Stanisław         Perz                         1955  POL M
 8202  Szymon            Perz                         1989  POL M
 8203  Maciej            Perzyna                      2005  POL M
 8204  Adam              Peszke                       1964  POL M
 8205  Zdzisław          Petecki                      1953  POL M
 8206  Tamas             Petenyi                      1993  SVK M
 8207  Rafał             Peter                        1981  POL M
 8208  Peter Birk        Petersen                     1945  DEN M
 8209  Władimir          Petkow                       1971  BUL M
 8210  Martin            Petr                         1988  CZE M
 8211  Peter             Petran                       1954  SVK M
 8212  Tomas             Petrik                       1980  SVK M
 8213  Dawit             Petrosjan                    1984  ARM M
 8214  Suren             Petrosjan                    1974  ARM M
 8215  Tigran            Petrosjan                    1984  ARM M
 8216  Manuel            Petrosyan                    1998  ARM M
 8217  Marijan           Petrow                       1975  BUL M
 8218  Henryk            Petryk                       1950  POL M
 8219  Alexander         Pettersson                   1982  MLT M
 8220  Margeir           Petursson                    1960  ISL M
 8221  Piotr             Pezda                        1979  POL M
 8222  Piotr             Pęczek                       1990  POL M
 8223  Jerzy             Pęczkowski                   1951  POL M
 8224  Marek             Pęczkowski                   1949  POL M
 8225  Dominik           Pędzich                      1971  POL M
 8226  Stanisław         Pękacki                      1958  POL M
 8227  Adam              Pękała                       1973  POL M
 8228  Antoni            Pękała                       2004  POL M
 8229  Ignacy            Pękała                       2007  POL M
 8230  Rafał             Pęksa                        2004  POL M
 8231  Jan               Pęski                        1938  POL M
 8232  Tomasz            Pęśko                        1988  POL M
 8233  Helmut            Pfleger                      1943  GER M
 8234  Adam              Pfranger                     1975  POL M
 8235  Juliusz           Pham                         1999  POL M
 8236  Christophe        Philippe                     1974  FRA M
 8237  Siergiej          Pialesa                      1958  BLR M
 8238  Jewgienij         Piankow                      1941  UKR M
 8239  Kacper            Piasecki                     1999  POL M
 8240  Paweł             Piasecki                     1982  POL M
 8241  Piotr             Piasecki                     1987  POL M
 8242  Stanisław         Piasecki                     1949  POL M
 8243  Bartosz           Piasta                       1988  POL M
 8244  Adam              Piątek                       1990  POL M
 8245  Dawid             Piątek                       1981  POL M
 8246  Dawid             Piątek                       1994  POL M
 8247  Filip             Piątek                       2004  POL M
 8248  Michał            Piątek                       1997  POL M
 8249  Jakub             Pichurko                     1975  POL M
 8250  Zdzisław          Piech                        1960  POL M
 8251  Włodzimierz       Piecha                       1954  POL M
 8252  Andrzej           Piechocki                    1983  POL M
 8253  Franciszek        Piechocki                    1954  POL M
 8254  Paweł             Piechota                     1990  POL M
 8255  Piotr             Piechota                     1993  POL M
 8256  Sylwester         Piechowski                   1938  POL M
 8257  Maksymilian       Piecowski                    1937  POL M
 8258  Marek             Piecuch                      1955  POL M
 8259  Jarosław          Pieczara                     1989  POL M
 8260  Jakub             Pieczewski                   1982  POL M
 8261  Marcin            Pieczonka                    1985  POL M
 8262  Błażej            Pieczulis                    2005  POL M
 8263  Jakub             Pieczykolan                  1980  POL M
 8264  Eligiusz          Pieczyński                   1934  POL M
 8265  Łukasz            Piekarski                    1986  POL M
 8266  Michał            Piekarski                    1992  POL M
 8267  Rafał             Piekarski                    1996  POL M
 8268  Andrzej           Piekło                       1984  POL M
 8269  Paweł             Piekorz                      2001  POL M
 8270  Zygmunt           Piela                        1944  POL M
 8271  Jacek             Pielach                      1965  POL M
 8272  Jakub             Pielak                       2000  POL M
 8273  Jerzy             Pielak                       1943  POL M
 8274  Mateusz           Pielaszek                    1990  POL M
 8275  Marcin            Pieniak                      1989  POL M
 8276  Artur             Pieniążek                    1968  POL M
 8277  Sławomir          Pieńkos                      1968  POL M
 8278  Mateusz           Piepiórka                    1999  POL M
 8279  Tadeusz           Pieprzowski                  1937  POL M
 8280  Dawid             Pieprzyk                     1982  POL M
 8281  Facundo           Pierrot                      1975  ARG M
 8282  Krystian          Piersiak                     2001  POL M
 8283  Radosław          Piersiak                     1993  POL M
 8284  Patryk            Pierściński                  1998  POL M
 8285  Piotr             Piesik                       1990  POL M
 8286  Aleksiej          Pieszkow                     1982  UKR M
 8287  Gert              Pieterse                     1962  NED M
 8288  Pekka             Pietinen                     1961  FIN M
 8289  Jan               Pietkiewicz                  1995  POL M
 8290  Józef             Pietkiewicz                  1940  LAT M
 8291  Zbigniew          Pietras                      1970  POL M
 8292  Tomasz            Pietrasieński                1975  POL M
 8293  Kamil             Pietraszek                   2000  POL M
 8294  Jakub             Pietraszko                   1991  POL M
 8295  Jan               Pietraszko                   1953  POL M
 8296  Paweł             Pietraszko                   1996  POL M
 8297  Daniel            Pietraś                      2000  POL M
 8298  Roman             Pietroczuk                   1947  POL M
 8299  Andrzej           Pietrow                      1954  POL M
 8300  Marijan           Pietrow                      1975  BUL M
 8301  Jarosław          Pietrucha                    1984  POL M
 8302  Mateusz           Pietruczanis                 2000  POL M
 8303  Kamil             Pietruszewski                1994  POL M
 8304  Marcin            Pietruszewski                1995  POL M
 8305  Jakub             Pietryka                     1998  POL M
 8306  Andrzej           Pietrzak                     1955  POL M
 8307  Andrzej           Pietrzak                     1963  POL M
 8308  Jędrzej           Pietrzak                     2002  POL M
 8309  Mateusz           Pietrzak                     1998  POL M
 8310  Tomasz            Pietrzak                     1973  POL M
 8311  Wojciech          Pietrzak                     1981  POL M
 8312  Piotr             Pietrzyk                     1981  POL M
 8313  Wojciech          Pietrzyk                     2002  POL M
 8314  Adrian            Pietura                      1987  POL M
 8315  Leszek            Piętal                       1989  POL M
 8316  Ireneusz          Piętko                       1974  POL M
 8317  Paweł             Piętocha                     1991  POL M
 8318  Rafał             Pigoń                        1969  POL M
 8319  Piotr             Pigulski                     1970  POL M
 8320  Marek             Piguła                       1991  POL M
 8321  Jewgienij         Pigusow                      1961  RUS M
 8322  Antti             Pihlajasalo                  1979  FIN M
 8323  Miłosz            Pijewski                     2002  POL M
 8324  Jeroen            Piket                        1969  NED M
 8325  Tomasz            Pikiewicz                    1953  POL M
 8326  Dejan             Pikula                       1969  SRB M
 8327  Tomasz            Pikula                       1975  POL M
 8328  Janusz            Pikuliński                   1978  POL M
 8329  Dawid             Pilarski                     1992  POL M
 8330  Piotr             Pilarski                     1990  POL M
 8331  Sławomir          Pilarski                     1965  POL M
 8332  Tomasz            Pilarski                     1968  POL M
 8333  Krzysztof         Pilc                         1952  POL M
 8334  Mieszko           Pilecki                      1988  POL M
 8335  Emilis            Pileckis                     1990  LTU M
 8336  Kim               Pilgaard                     1967  DEN M
 8337  Jacek             Pilikowski                   1958  POL M
 8338  Tomasz            Pilikowski                   1983  POL M
 8339  Zbigniew          Pilimon                      1951  POL M
 8340  Anatol            Pilipczuk                    1927  POL M
 8341  Dominik           Piliszko                     1989  POL M
 8342  Józef             Pill                         1934  POL M
 8343  Jerzy             Pilorz                       1947  POL M
 8344  Marcin            Pilzak                       1998  POL M
 8345  Antoni            Piłat                        2003  POL M
 8346  Wiesław           Piłat                        1973  POL M
 8347  Zbigniew          Piłat                        1951  POL M
 8348  Karol             Pinkas                       1950  POL M
 8349  Wiktor            Pinkwart                     1996  POL M
 8350  Julien            Pinot                        1978  FRA M
 8351  Jozsef            Pinter                       1953  HUN M
 8352  Jan               Piński                       1979  POL M
 8353  Zygmunt           Pioch                        1939  POL M
 8354  Adam              Piorun                       1959  POL M
 8355  Kacper            Piorun                       1991  POL M
 8356  Jakub             Piotrowicz                   2001  POL M
 8357  Marcin            Piotrowicz                   1982  POL M
 8358  Arkadiusz         Piotrowski                   1982  POL M
 8359  Bronisław         Piotrowski                   1953  POL M
 8360  Grzegorz          Piotrowski                   1982  POL M
 8361  Gustaw            Piotrowski                   1986  POL M
 8362  Jan               Piotrowski                   1970  POL M
 8363  Jan               Piotrowski                   1990  POL M
 8364  Michał            Piotrowski                   1984  POL M
 8365  Paweł             Piotrowski                   1994  POL M
 8366  Przemysław        Piotrowski                   1998  POL M
 8367  Wacław            Piotrowski                   1939  POL M
 8368  Piotr             Pióro                        1998  POL M
 8369  Janusz            Pipała                       1965  POL M
 8370  Davoud            Pira                         1960  FRA M
 8371  Jacek             Pisarek                      1964  POL M
 8372  Maciej            Pisarek                      1994  POL M
 8373  Bernard           Pisarski                     1953  POL M
 8374  Hubert            Pisarski                     1986  POL M
 8375  Michał            Pisarski                     1986  POL M
 8376  Piotr             Pisarski                     1997  POL M
 8377  Bartosz           Piskorski                    2004  POL M
 8378  Henryk            Piskorz                      1949  POL M
 8379  Jan               Pisuliński                   1968  POL M
 8380  Jan               Piszczałowski                2002  POL M
 8381  Jan               Piszczatowski                2002  POL M
 8382  Gregory           Pitl                         1982  GER M
 8383  Paweł             Pityński                     1967  POL M
 8384  Piotr             Piwek                        1992  POL M
 8385  Arkadiusz         Piwowarczyk                  1999  POL M
 8386  Piotr             Piwowarczyk                  1968  POL M
 8387  Tadeusz           Piwowarczyk                  1935  POL M
 8388  Dawid             Piwowarski                   1997  POL M
 8389  Jakub             Piwowarski                   2001  POL M
 8390  Jan               Plachetka                    1945  SVK M
 8391  Bartosz           Plak                         2006  POL M
 8392  James             Plaskett                     1960  ENG M
 8393  Leszek            Plaskota                     1959  POL M
 8394  Vojtech           Plat                         1994  CZE M
 8395  Jakub             Plata                        1995  POL M
 8396  Fabian            Platzgummer                  1991  AUT M
 8397  Piotr             Pleban                       1996  POL M
 8398  Andrzej           Plesiuk                      1966  POL M
 8399  Jan               Plesiuk                      1937  POL M
 8400  Andrzej           Pleszczyński                 1955  POL M
 8401  Jewgienij         Pletniew                     1977  RUS M
 8402  Adam              Plichta                      1991  POL M
 8403  Kamil             Plichta                      1990  POL M
 8404  Adam              Plicner                      1985  POL M
 8405  Leon              Pliester                     1954  NED M
 8406  Emil              Plinta                       1937  POL M
 8407  Sebastian         Plischki                     1974  GER M
 8408  Krzysztof         Plisko                       1971  POL M
 8409  Aleksander        Pliszkiewicz                 1960  POL M
 8410  Bartłomiej        Plizga                       1996  POL M
 8411  Maciej            Pluciński                    1974  POL M
 8412  Czesław           Pluskota                     1955  POL M
 8413  Grzegorz          Plutecki                     1969  POL M
 8414  Adam              Płatek                       1991  POL M
 8415  Michał            Płatek                       1990  POL M
 8416  Igor              Płatonow                     1934  RUS M
 8417  Karol             Płocha                       1995  POL M
 8418  Dominik           Płończak                     1991  POL M
 8419  Mateusz           Płończak                     1988  POL M
 8420  Wojciech          Płotka                       1981  POL M
 8421  Emil              Płowiecki                    1951  POL M
 8422  Tadeusz           Płuszewski                   1966  POL M
 8423  Pantelis          Pneumonidis                  1968  CAN M
 8424  Adam              Pniewski                     1983  POL M
 8425  Szymon            Pobudkiewicz                 1985  POL M
 8426  Jan               Pochciał                     1952  POL M
 8427  Jacek             Pochłopień                   1973  POL M
 8428  Patryk            Pochmara                     2003  POL M
 8429  Marek             Pociejowski                  1957  POL M
 8430  Artur             Poczekalewicz                1985  POL M
 8431  Lech              Poddany                      1972  POL M
 8432  Wiktor            Poddubny                     1979  RUS M
 8433  Justinas          Poderis                      1988  LTU M
 8434  Adam              Podgajny                     1968  POL M
 8435  Hubert            Podgajny                     1996  POL M
 8436  Juliusz           Podgajny                     2005  POL M
 8437  Maciej            Podgórski                    1998  POL M
 8438  Jakub             Podgrudny                    2001  POL M
 8439  Tomasz            Podgrudny                    1985  POL M
 8440  Jerzy             Podhajecki                   1973  POL M
 8441  Krzysztof         Podlas                       1975  POL M
 8442  Przemysław        Podlasin                     1985  POL M
 8443  Michał            Podlewski                    2001  POL M
 8444  Marcin            Podobas                      1973  POL M
 8445  Wojciech          Podobas                      1999  POL M
 8446  Jewgienij         Podolczenko                  1988  BLR M
 8447  Robert            Podolski                     1956  POL M
 8448  Igor              Podstolski                   2005  POL M
 8449  Hagen             Poetsch                      1991  GER M
 8450  Andrzej           Pofelski                     1956  POL M
 8451  Marek Jan         Pogonowski                   1938  POL M
 8452  Rusłan            Pogorełow                    1959  UKR M
 8453  Adrian            Pogorzelski                  1977  POL M
 8454  Aleksander        Pogorzelski                  2006  POL M
 8455  Bartosz           Pogorzelski                  1984  POL M
 8456  Maciej            Pogorzelski                  1982  POL M
 8457  Marek             Pogorzelski                  1943  POL M
 8458  Rafał             Pogorzelski                  1997  POL M
 8459  Vladimir          Pogosian                     1963  ARM M
 8460  Michaił           Pogromski                    1988  RUS M
 8461  Władysław         Pojedziniec                  1938  POL M
 8462  Maciej            Pokarowski                   1994  POL M
 8463  Ryszard           Poklewski                    1996  POL M
 8464  Jerzy             Pokojowczyk                  1949  POL M
 8465  Patryk            Pokojski                     1984  POL M
 8466  Antoni            Pokusiński                   2001  POL M
 8467  Richard           Polaczek                     1965  BEL M
 8468  Damian            Polak                        1997  POL M
 8469  Marcin            Polak                        1996  POL M
 8470  Mateusz           Polak                        1998  POL M
 8471  Michał            Polak                        2000  POL M
 8472  Tomas             Polak                        1974  CZE M
 8473  Edward            Polański                     1946  POL M
 8474  Marek             Polański                     1983  POL M
 8475  Rafał             Polański                     1979  POL M
 8476  Paweł             Polarczyk                    1993  POL M
 8477  Dirk              Poldauf                      1965  GER M
 8478  Ants              Poldoja                      1959  EST M
 8479  Karol             Polecki                      1980  POL M
 8480  Władimir          Polej                        1965  BLR M
 8481  Marek             Polek                        1996  POL M
 8482  Czesław           Polesiak                     1959  POL M
 8483  Michał            Poleszczuk                   1999  POL M
 8484  Mikołaj           Poleszczuk                   1999  POL M
 8485  Oleg              Poliszczuk                   1971  UKR M
 8486  Dominik           Poliszuk                     1985  POL M
 8487  Robert            Politowski                   1967  POL M
 8488  Jan               Polkowski                    1946  POL M
 8489  Piotr             Polkowski                    1978  POL M
 8490  Petr              Poloch                       1955  CZE M
 8491  Kacper            Polok                        1994  POL M
 8492  Rafał             Polok                        1989  POL M
 8493  Robert            Polok                        1986  POL M
 8494  Rainer            Polzin                       1971  GER M
 8495  Mieczysław        Połaski                      1948  POL M
 8496  Nikołaj           Połubojarow                  1974  RUS M
 8497  Aleksander        Połulachow                   1965  RUS M
 8498  Marcin            Pomagalski                   1981  POL M
 8499  Marcin            Pomarański                   1967  POL M
 8500  Piotr             Pomianowski                  1956  POL M
 8501  Maciej            Pomykała                     1999  POL M
 8502  Bronisław         Ponceleusz                   1957  POL M
 8503  Paweł             Poniatowski                  1984  POL M
 8504  Jacek             Poniewierski                 1958  POL M
 8505  Piotr             Poniewierski                 1962  POL M
 8506  Dariusz           Ponikowski                   1959  POL M
 8507  Przemysław        Ponikowski                   1988  POL M
 8508  Cyril             Ponizil                      1991  CZE M
 8509  Paweł             Ponkratow                    1988  RUS M
 8510  Rusłan            Ponomariow                   1983  UKR M
 8511  Andrzej           Popczyński                   1958  POL M
 8512  Przemysław        Popczyński                   1978  POL M
 8513  Daniel-Ionut      Popescu                      1970  ROU M
 8514  Michał            Popielczyk                   1980  POL M
 8515  Gil               Popilski                     1993  ISR M
 8516  Hubert            Popiołek                     1961  POL M
 8517  Michał            Popiół                       1995  POL M
 8518  Kazimierz         Popławski                    1931  POL M
 8519  Maciej            Popławski                    2001  POL M
 8520  Marek             Popławski                    1953  POL M
 8521  Piotr             Popławski                    2000  POL M
 8522  Tadeusz           Popończyk                    1938  POL M
 8523  Dusan             Popović                      1983  SRB M
 8524  Petar             Popović                      1959  SRB M
 8525  Alexander         Popow                        1957  GER M
 8526  Iwan              Popow                        1990  RUS M
 8527  Iwan              Popow                        1995  RUS M
 8528  Walerij           Popow                        1974  RUS M
 8529  Damian            Popowski                     1994  POL M
 8530  Patryk            Popowski                     1996  POL M
 8531  Lesław            Poprawa                      1960  POL M
 8532  Witold            Poręba                       1971  POL M
 8533  Sławomir          Porębski                     1986  POL M
 8534  Stanisław         Porębski                     1940  POL M
 8535  Lajos             Portisch                     1937  HUN M
 8536  Artur             Posadowski                   1969  POL M
 8537  Bogdan            Posedaru                     1990  ROU M
 8538  Michiel           Postema                      1973  NED M
 8539  Evgeny            Postny                       1981  ISR M
 8540  Jarosław          Posuniak                     1962  POL M
 8541  Kacper            Posuniak                     1993  POL M
 8542  Kamil             Poszepczyński                1996  POL M
 8543  Mirosław          Poszwiński                   1935  POL M
 8544  Maurycy           Pośnik                       1980  POL M
 8545  Michał            Poświatowski                 1996  POL M
 8546  Radosław          Poświatowski                 1974  POL M
 8547  Stanisław         Poświatowski                 1968  POL M
 8548  Aleksander        Potapow                      1969  RUS M
 8549  Paweł             Potapow                      1990  RUS M
 8550  Wiesław           Potempa                      1936  POL M
 8551  Mateusz           Poterański                   1995  POL M
 8552  Grzegorz          Potkański                    1967  POL M
 8553  Michał            Potkański                    1996  POL M
 8554  Władimir          Potkin                       1982  RUS M
 8555  Karol             Potocki                      1986  POL M
 8556  Amirreza          Pourramezanali               1992  IRI M
 8557  Pertti            Poutiainen                   1952  FIN M
 8558  Marcin            Powałka                      2003  POL M
 8559  Michał            Powałka                      1998  POL M
 8560  Rafał             Powałka                      2001  POL M
 8561  Zygmunt           Powałowski                   1927  POL M
 8562  Szymon            Poziemski                    1992  POL M
 8563  Siergiej          Pozin                        1956  RUS M
 8564  Szymon            Poziomkowski                 2003  POL M
 8565  Sebastian         Pozzo                        1991  ENG M
 8566  Mirosław          Półgrabia                    1961  POL M
 8567  Eugeniusz         Półtorak                     1945  POL M
 8568  Dzemil            Półtorzycki                  1964  POL M
 8569  Jarosław          Późniecki                    1988  POL M
 8570  Mirosław          Pracki                       1968  POL M
 8571  Stanisław         Praczukowski                 1993  POL M
 8572  Piotr             Prandecki                    1994  POL M
 8573  Eduard            Prandstetter                 1948  CZE M
 8574  Michał            Praszak                      1952  POL M
 8575  Bartosz           Prażmowski                   1995  POL M
 8576  Włodzimierz       Prażmowski                   1959  POL M
 8577  Tadeusz           Prażych                      1962  POL M
 8578  Alexander         Predke                       1994  RUS M
 8579  Borki             Predojević                   1987  BIH M
 8580  Karol             Prejs                        1996  POL M
 8581  Karol             Prekurat                     1989  POL M
 8582  Remigiusz         Pręgowski                    2001  POL M
 8583  Mihail-Dacian     Pribeanu                     1977  ROU M
 8584  Josef             Pribyl                       1947  CZE M
 8585  Aleksiej          Pridorożni                   1981  RUS M
 8586  Eric              Prie                         1962  FRA M
 8587  Vitezslav         Priehoda                     1960  CZE M
 8588  Marek             Primik                       1974  POL M
 8589  Aleksander        Priszczepa                   1954  UKR M
 8590  Bartosz           Probola                      1986  POL M
 8591  Grzegorz          Probola                      1956  POL M
 8592  Ryszard           Probola                      1962  POL M
 8593  Aleksander        Prochorow                    1983  UKR M
 8594  Franciszek        Prochownik                   1934  POL M
 8595  Filip             Prochowski                   2001  POL M
 8596  Jan               Profeta                      1936  POL M
 8597  Peter             Prohaszka                    1992  HUN M
 8598  Jan               Prokop                       1996  POL M
 8599  Antoni            Prokopczuk                   1939  POL M
 8600  Jewgienij         Prokopczuk                   1978  RUS M
 8601  Jarosław          Prokopiuk                    1973  POL M
 8602  Mariusz           Prokopiuk                    1969  POL M
 8603  Szymon            Prokopiuk                    2003  POL M
 8604  Czesław           Prokopowicz                  1976  LTU M
 8605  Michał            Prokopowicz                  1987  POL M
 8606  Piotr             Promiński                    1995  POL M
 8607  Wołodymyr         Proniaszkin                  1994  UKR M
 8608  Maciej            Proppe                       2001  POL M
 8609  Grzegorz          Protaziuk                    1977  POL M
 8610  Mariusz           Próchniak                    1979  POL M
 8611  Tomasz            Próchniak                    1962  POL M
 8612  Eryk              Prószyński                   2006  POL M
 8613  Waldemar          Prószyński                   1960  POL M
 8614  Roeland           Pruijssers                   1991  NED M
 8615  Marek             Prus                         1958  POL M
 8616  Karol             Prusak                       1965  POL M
 8617  Hubert            Prusik                       1975  POL M
 8618  Michael           Prusikin                     1978  GER M
 8619  Andrzej           Prusiński                    1990  POL M
 8620  Piotr             Prusiński                    1985  POL M
 8621  Łukasz            Pruski                       1951  POL M
 8622  Mateusz           Prykiel                      1989  POL M
 8623  Marcin            Pryt                         2001  POL M
 8624  Cezary            Przasnek                     1966  POL M
 8625  Rafał             Przedmojski                  1970  POL M
 8626  Grzegorz          Przemyk                      1974  POL M
 8627  Robert            Przeniosło                   1983  POL M
 8628  Zbigniew          Przeniosło                   1947  POL M
 8629  Waldemar          Przerwa                      1956  POL M
 8630  Marcin            Przewłocki                   2008  POL M
 8631  Zbigniew          Przewłocki                   1969  POL M
 8632  Jan               Przewoźnik                   1957  POL M
 8633  Marek             Przeździecki                 1968  POL M
 8634  Michał            Przęczka                     1991  POL M
 8635  Andrzej           Przyborowski                 1942  POL M
 8636  Łukasz            Przybylak                    1988  POL M
 8637  Artur             Przybylik                    2007  POL M
 8638  Mariusz           Przybylik                    1974  POL M
 8639  Adam              Przybylski                   1935  POL M
 8640  Bartosz           Przybylski                   1987  POL M
 8641  Marek             Przybylski                   1979  POL M
 8642  Wojciech          Przybylski                   1985  POL M
 8643  Zbigniew          Przybylski                   1957  POL M
 8644  Józef             Przybył                      1940  POL M
 8645  Marian            Przybył                      1937  POL M
 8646  Andrzej           Przybyła                     1997  POL M
 8647  Kamil             Przybyła                     1985  POL M
 8648  Włodzimierz       Przybyła                     1949  POL M
 8649  Krzysztof         Przybyło                     1983  POL M
 8650  Kazimierz         Przybyłowicz                 1949  POL M
 8651  Filip             Przybysz                     1988  POL M
 8652  Julian            Przybysz                     1999  POL M
 8653  Marcin            Przybysz                     1980  POL M
 8654  Piotr             Przybysz                     1962  POL M
 8655  Piotr             Przychodzki                  1984  POL M
 8656  Maciej            Przygocki                    1992  POL M
 8657  Leon              Przygoda                     1942  POL M
 8658  Tadeusz           Przygoda                     1927  POL M
 8659  Bartłomiej        Przygodzki                   1999  POL M
 8660  Jan               Przygrodzki                  1959  POL M
 8661  Maciej            Przymus                      1999  POL M
 8662  Kazimierz         Przymusiński                 1927  POL M
 8663  Kajetan           Przysiecki                   1953  POL M
 8664  Maciej            Przysiecki                   1956  POL M
 8665  Jan               Przystupa                    1994  POL M
 8666  Piotr             Przystupa                    1952  POL M
 8667  Feliks            Przysuski                    1935  SWE M
 8668  Grzegorz          Przytuła                     1985  POL M
 8669  Lew               Psachis                      1958  ISR M
 8670  Dariusz           Pskiet                       1969  POL M
 8671  Kamil             Pskiet                       1990  POL M
 8672  Jan               Psoda                        1983  POL M
 8673  Radosław          Psyk                         2002  POL M
 8674  Cezary            Ptak                         1997  POL M
 8675  Jerzy             Ptak                         2003  POL M
 8676  Radosław          Ptak                         2005  POL M
 8677  Ryszard           Ptak                         1999  POL M
 8678  Jakub             Ptasiński                    1994  POL M
 8679  Piotr             Ptaszek                      1993  POL M
 8680  Przemysław        Ptaszek                      1978  POL M
 8681  Grzegorz          Ptaszyński                   1975  POL M
 8682  Michał            Ptaszyński                   1976  POL M
 8683  Piotr             Ptaszyński                   1963  POL M
 8684  Szymon            Ptaszyński                   2008  POL M
 8685  Jakub             Puchacz                      2008  POL M
 8686  Przemysław        Puchacz                      1983  POL M
 8687  Jan               Puchała                      1947  POL M
 8688  Krzysztof         Puchała                      2004  POL M
 8689  Wang              Puchen                       1990  NZL M
 8690  Krzysztof         Puchta                       1988  POL M
 8691  Piotr             Pucko                        1994  POL M
 8692  Marcin            Puczyłowski                  1992  POL M
 8693  Jerzy             Pudło                        1940  POL M
 8694  Władimir          Pugaczow                     1986  RUS M
 8695  Artur             Pujszo                       1991  POL M
 8696  Emil              Pukianiec                    1994  POL M
 8697  Andrzej           Puksza                       1991  POL M
 8698  Andrzej           Pulik                        1955  POL M
 8699  Krzysztof         Pulik                        1981  POL M
 8700  Andrzej           Pultyn                       2003  POL M
 8701  Bartosz           Pułka                        1974  POL M
 8702  Jan               Pułtorak                     2002  POL M
 8703  Andrzej           Purczyński                   1947  POL M
 8704  Tirta Chandra     Purnama                      1986  INA M
 8705  Jan Dawid         Purzycki                     1980  POL M
 8706  Laszlo            Puschmann                    1942  HUN M
 8707  Krzysztof         Puszczewicz                  1957  POL M
 8708  Kamil             Puszkarek                    1994  POL M
 8709  Piotr             Puszkarski                   1995  POL M
 8710  Nikołaj           Puszkow                      1946  RUS M
 8711  Verners           Putka                        1977  LAT M
 8712  Wojciech          Puźmirowski                  1976  POL M
 8713  Marceli           Pychyński                    2000  POL M
 8714  Zbigniew          Pycka                        1958  POL M
 8715  Jerzy             Pyd                          1947  POL M
 8716  Zbigniew          Pyda                         1968  POL M
 8717  Tomasz            Pyka                         1985  POL M
 8718  Daniel            Pyra                         1975  POL M
 8719  Krzysztof         Pyrzyński                    1989  POL M
 8720  Bartosz           Pyszkowski                   1998  POL M
 8721  Krzysztof         Pytel                        1945  FRA M
 8722  Maciej            Pytel                        2002  POL M
 8723  Przemysław        Pytel                        1999  POL M
 8724  Wojciech          Pytel                        1968  POL M
 8725  Kamil             Pytlarz                      2002  POL M
 8726  Łukasz            Pytlos                       2004  POL M
 8727  Le                Quang Liem                   1991  VIE M
 8728  Yuniesky          Quesada                      1984  CUB M
 8729  Miguel            Quinteros                    1947  ARG M
 8730  Ma                Qun                          1991  CHN M
 8731  Jakub             Rabatin                      1994  CZE M
 8732  Grzegorz          Rabęda                       1948  POL M
 8733  Robert            Rabiega                      1971  GER M
 8734  Tomasz            Rabij                        1972  POL M
 8735  Stuart            Rachels                      1969  USA M
 8736  Piotr             Rachid Chehab                1986  POL M
 8737  Aleksander        Rachmanow                    1989  RUS M
 8738  Marek             Rachowski                    1976  POL M
 8739  Krzysztof         Raczek                       2008  POL M
 8740  Zygmunt           Raczkowski                   1939  POL M
 8741  Krzysztof         Raczyński                    1956  POL M
 8742  Marcin            Raczyński                    1984  POL M
 8743  Miłosz            Raczyński                    1994  POL M
 8744  Krzysztof         Radecki                      1974  POL M
 8745  Wojciech          Radecki                      1962  POL M
 8746  Wojciech          Radecki                      1978  POL M
 8747  Zdobysław         Radecki                      1952  POL M
 8748  Bartosz           Radek                        2002  POL M
 8749  Kasper            Radek                        1995  POL M
 8750  Michał            Radek                        1997  POL M
 8751  Łukasz            Radojewski                   2000  POL M
 8752  Aleksander        Radomski                     1996  POL M
 8753  Tobiasz           Radomski                     2007  POL M
 8754  Jovica            Radovanović                  1969  SRB M
 8755  Tomasz            Radożycki                    1960  POL M
 8756  Józef             Raduj                        1948  POL M
 8757  Julian            Radulski                     1972  BUL M
 8758  Iwan              Radułow                      1939  BUL M
 8759  Kalin             Radułow                      1990  BUL M
 8760  Jan               Radwan                       1941  POL M
 8761  Leszek            Radwan                       1953  POL M
 8762  Sebastian         Radwański                    1995  POL M
 8763  Piotr             Radyn                        1991  POL M
 8764  Paweł             Radzewicz                    2000  POL M
 8765  Piotr             Radzewicz                    2000  POL M
 8766  Wiesław           Radzicki                     1949  POL M
 8767  Dariusz           Radziejewski                 1961  POL M
 8768  Adam              Radziejowski                 1944  POL M
 8769  Dawid             Radzikowski                  1981  POL M
 8770  Kuba              Radzimowski                  1992  POL M
 8771  Krzysztof         Radzio                       1963  POL M
 8772  Zbigniew          Radzio                       1958  POL M
 8773  Bartosz           Radziszewski                 1975  POL M
 8774  Edward            Radziszewski                 1917  POL M
 8775  Maciej            Radziwiłł                    1998  POL M
 8776  Paweł             Radziwon                     2001  POL M
 8777  Andrzej           Radziwonowicz                1964  POL M
 8778  Tejmur            Radżabow                     1987  AZE M
 8779  Robert            Rafa                         1964  POL M
 8780  Karol             Rafalski                     1998  POL M
 8781  Krzysztof         Rafalski                     1953  POL M
 8782  Krzysztof         Rafalski                     1983  POL M
 8783  Marcin            Rafalski                     1985  POL M
 8784  Markus            Ragger                       1988  AUT M
 8785  Józef             Ragiel                       1950  POL M
 8786  Riccardo          Rago                         1965  ITA M
 8787  Ziaur             Rahman                       1974  BAN M
 8788  Arnaud            Rainfray                     1983  FRA M
 8789  Krystian          Rajda                        1992  POL M
 8790  Aleksander        Rajecki                      1961  RUS M
 8791  Dusan             Rajković                     1942  SRB M
 8792  Vasik             Rajlich                      1971  USA M
 8793  Adam              Rajski                       1998  POL M
 8794  Jacek             Rak                          2005  POL M
 8795  Jakub             Rak                          1996  POL M
 8796  Maciej            Rak                          2001  POL M
 8797  Tomasz            Rak                          1955  POL M
 8798  Andrzej           Rakowiecki                   1980  POL M
 8799  Marek             Raksimowicz                  1970  POL M
 8800  Pavel             Rakus                        1989  CZE M
 8801  Mateusz           Rałowski                     1996  POL M
 8802  Francesco         Rambaldi                     1999  ITA M
 8803  Ramachandran      Ramesh                       1976  IND M
 8804  Alejandro         Ramirez                      1988  CRC M
 8805  Michał            Rams                         1973  POL M
 8806  Jacek             Ramza                        1964  POL M
 8807  Mozes             Ran                          1953  ISR M
 8808  Rafał             Ranosz                       1987  POL M
 8809  Marcin            Rant                         1990  POL M
 8810  Paweł             Rant                         1988  POL M
 8811  Andrzej           Rapiej                       1959  POL M
 8812  Richard           Rapport                      1996  HUN M
 8813  Bogdan            Rasiński                     1968  POL M
 8814  Allan Stig        Rasmussen                    1983  DEN M
 8815  Karsten           Rasmussen                    1965  DEN M
 8816  Uffe              Rasmussen                    1980  DEN M
 8817  Gediminas         Rastenis                     1954  LTU M
 8818  Vugar             Rasulov                      1991  AZE M
 8819  Janusz            Raszka                       1955  POL M
 8820  Nuchim            Raszkowski                   1946  RUS M
 8821  Piotr             Ratajczak                    1988  POL M
 8822  Ryszard           Ratajczak                    1951  POL M
 8823  Marcin            Ratajczyk                    1985  POL M
 8824  Rafał             Ratajczyk                    1993  POL M
 8825  Krzysztof         Ratajek                      1968  POL M
 8826  Hannes            Rau                          1985  GER M
 8827  Igor              Rausis                       1961  CZE M
 8828  Karol             Rawicz                       1990  POL M
 8829  Wacław            Rawicz-Galiński              1951  POL M
 8830  Sławomir          Rawski                       1972  POL M
 8831  Wiesław           Rawski                       1948  POL M
 8832  Wadim             Razin                        1990  UKR M
 8833  Danny             Raznikov                     1993  ISR M
 8834  Michał            Rączkowski                   1977  POL M
 8835  Ernesto           Real De Azua                 1985  ARG M
 8836  Gad               Rechlis                      1967  ISR M
 8837  Grzegorz          Rećko                        1995  POL M
 8838  Bogdan            Redlich                      1953  POL M
 8839  Michał            Redzisz                      2004  POL M
 8840  Hans              Ree                          1944  NED M
 8841  Oliver            Reeh                         1964  GER M
 8842  Marek             Rega                         1969  POL M
 8843  Piotr             Regiński                     2000  POL M
 8844  Łukasz            Reichel                      1988  POL M
 8845  Ritvars           Reimanis                     1991  LAT M
 8846  Roi               Reinaldo Castineira          1980  ESP M
 8847  Dimitri           Reinderman                   1972  NED M
 8848  Tibor             Reiss                        1985  HUN M
 8849  Tomek             Rej                          1986  AUS M
 8850  Igor              Rejniak                      1991  POL M
 8851  Wojciech          Rejniak                      1978  POL M
 8852  Krzysztof         Rek                          1984  POL M
 8853  Patryk            Rekuć                        2009  POL M
 8854  Eloi              Relange                      1976  FRA M
 8855  Nicolas           Relea                        1980  FRA M
 8856  Tadeusz           Relidzyński                  1947  POL M
 8857  Robert            Rembecki                     1964  POL M
 8858  Serhij            Remez                        1962  UKR M
 8859  Przemysław        Remin                        1976  POL M
 8860  Zbigniew          Remin                        1978  POL M
 8861  Tomasz            Remiszewski                  1971  POL M
 8862  Łukasz            Rempalski                    1995  POL M
 8863  Gilles            Renard                       1962  FRA M
 8864  Thomas            Rendle                       1986  ENG M
 8865  Olivier           Renet                        1964  FRA M
 8866  Piotr             Renkowski                    1996  POL M
 8867  Nils-Gustaf       Renman                       1950  SWE M
 8868  Christoph         Renner                       1967  GER M
 8869  Christopher       Repka                        1998  SVK M
 8870  Mateusz           Repke                        2001  POL M
 8871  Aleksander        Reprincew                    1958  UKR M
 8872  Kamil             Reszczyński                  1992  POL M
 8873  Witalij           Reszetniak                   1991  UKR M
 8874  Miro              Reverby                      1969  USA M
 8875  Miłosz            Rewasiewicz                  1990  POL M
 8876  Mikołaj           Rewucki                      1993  POL M
 8877  Guillermo         Rey                          1952  USA M
 8878  Wojciech          Reza                         1994  POL M
 8879  Igor              Rędzyński                    1996  POL M
 8880  Michał            Ręgorowicz                   2001  POL M
 8881  Arkadiusz         Rękawek                      1999  POL M
 8882  Kacper            Rękawek                      1997  POL M
 8883  Szymon            Rękawek                      1950  POL M
 8884  Mateusz           Rękorajski                   1990  POL M
 8885  Iwan              Riabcew                      1971  UKR M
 8886  Jan               Riabcew                      1929  POL M
 8887  Konstantin        Riabcew                      1986  RUS M
 8888  Aleksander        Riazancew                    1985  RUS M
 8889  Fernando          Ribeiro                      1966  POR M
 8890  Zoltan            Ribli                        1951  HUN M
 8891  Pablo             Ricardi                      1962  ARG M
 8892  John              Richardson                   1960  ENG M
 8893  Michael           Richter                      1978  GER M
 8894  Liafbern          Riemersma                    1967  NED M
 8895  Aleksiej          Rieszetnikow                 1988  RUS M
 8896  Jewgienij         Rieszetnikow                 1981  RUS M
 8897  Jean-Noel         Riff                         1981  FRA M
 8898  Marius            Ringwelski                   1976  GER M
 8899  Julien            Riquemborg                   1983  FRA M
 8900  Nenad             Ristić                       1958  SRB M
 8901  Manuel            Rivas Pastor                 1960  ESP M
 8902  Daniel            Rivera                       1959  URU M
 8903  Aimen             Rizouk                       1979  ALG M
 8904  Paweł             Robak                        1998  POL M
 8905  Zbigniew          Robak                        1973  POL M
 8906  Paul              Roberts                      1974  SCO M
 8907  Ray               Robson                       1994  USA M
 8908  Przemysław        Rodak                        1986  POL M
 8909  Pablo             Rodas Martini                1963  GUA M
 8910  John              Rodgaard                     1955  FAI M
 8911  Amador            Rodriguez                    1956  ESP M
 8912  Andres            Rodriguez                    1973  URU M
 8913  Maxim             Rodsztein                    1989  ISR M
 8914  Marcin            Rodzik                       1982  POL M
 8915  Mathias           Roeder                       1966  GER M
 8916  Grzegorz          Rogala                       1972  POL M
 8917  Jacek             Rogala                       1961  POL M
 8918  Jerzy             Rogala                       1964  POL M
 8919  Piotr             Rogala                       1987  POL M
 8920  Robert            Rogala                       1988  POL M
 8921  Marek             Rogalewicz                   1949  POL M
 8922  Grzegorz          Rogalski                     1970  POL M
 8923  Jarosław          Rogalski                     1959  POL M
 8924  Krzysztof         Rogalski                     1956  POL M
 8925  Stefan            Rogalski                     1990  POL M
 8926  Tadeusz           Rogalski                     1952  POL M
 8927  Milos             Roganović                    1991  SRB M
 8928  Ian               Rogers                       1960  AUS M
 8929  Pieter            Roggeveen                    1986  NED M
 8930  Davor             Rogić                        1971  CRO M
 8931  Kenneth           Rogoff                       1953  USA M
 8932  Władimir          Rogowski                     1965  UKR M
 8933  Dorian            Rogozenco                    1973  ROU M
 8934  Andrzej           Rogoziński                   1952  POL M
 8935  Krzysztof         Rogoża                       1943  POL M
 8936  Krzysztof         Rogoża                       1994  POL M
 8937  Tomasz            Rogóż                        1974  POL M
 8938  Witold            Rogulski                     1957  POL M
 8939  Patryk            Roguski                      1996  POL M
 8940  Michael           Rohde                        1959  USA M
 8941  Michael           Roiz                         1983  ISR M
 8942  Aleksander        Roj                          1989  POL M
 8943  Mateusz           Rojek                        2001  POL M
 8944  Roman             Rojek                        1958  POL M
 8945  Stanisław         Rojek                        1946  POL M
 8946  Jerzy             Rojewski                     1936  POL M
 8947  Vojtech           Rojicek                      1990  CZE M
 8948  Edward            Rokicki                      1955  POL M
 8949  Karol             Rokicki                      1997  POL M
 8950  Farzam            Rokni                        1996  POL M
 8951  Tomasz            Rola-Stężycki                1980  POL M
 8952  Craig             Roll                         1958  USA M
 8953  Miłosz            Roman                        1994  POL M
 8954  Władimir          Romanienko                   1985  BLR M
 8955  Oleg              Romaniszyn                   1952  UKR M
 8956  Artur             Romaniuk                     2002  POL M
 8957  Bartłomiej        Romaniuk                     1985  POL M
 8958  Ireneusz          Romaniuk                     1963  POL M
 8959  Jakub             Romaniuk                     1996  POL M
 8960  Czesław           Romankiewicz                 1963  POL M
 8961  Romuald           Romankiewicz                 1963  POL M
 8962  Szymon            Romanko                      2004  POL M
 8963  Jewgienij         Romanow                      1988  RUS M
 8964  Jakub             Romanowski                   1999  POL M
 8965  Kacper            Romanowski                   2004  POL M
 8966  Adam              Romańczuk                    1971  POL M
 8967  Jan               Romańczuk                    1999  POL M
 8968  Dawid             Romański                     1999  POL M
 8969  Krzysztof         Romaszko                     1991  POL M
 8970  Axel              Rombaldoni                   1992  ITA M
 8971  Denis             Rombaldoni                   1989  ITA M
 8972  Marek             Rombel                       1965  POL M
 8973  Konrad            Romejko                      1990  POL M
 8974  Alfonso           Romero Holmes                1965  ESP M
 8975  Niccolo           Ronchetti                    1989  ITA M
 8976  Ye                Rongguang                    1963  CHN M
 8977  Robert            Ronke                        1976  POL M
 8978  Michael           Roos                         1978  GER M
 8979  Jan               Rooze                        1947  BEL M
 8980  Bernardo          Roselli Mailhe               1965  URU M
 8981  Alan              Rosenbeiger                  1981  POL M
 8982  Alexander         Rosenkilde                   1988  DEN M
 8983  Andrzej           Rosiak                       1953  POL M
 8984  Bogdan            Rosiak                       1942  POL M
 8985  Jakub             Rosiak                       2000  POL M
 8986  Maciej            Rosiak                       2002  POL M
 8987  Tomasz            Rosiak                       2000  POL M
 8988  Marcin            Rosicki                      1998  POL M
 8989  Jędrzej           Rosiewicz                    1998  POL M
 8990  Jakub             Rosik                        1988  POL M
 8991  Igor              Rosikin                      1969  BLR M
 8992  Henryk Bogdan     Rosiński                     1940  POL M
 8993  Zbigniew          Rosiński                     1966  POL M
 8994  Jorge             Rosito                       1970  ARG M
 8995  Jędrzej           Rosłan                       2001  POL M
 8996  Michał            Rosłon                       1995  POL M
 8997  Wiesław           Rossienik                    1959  POL M
 8998  Tomasz            Rostowski                    1979  POL M
 8999  Paweł             Roszczenda                   1971  POL M
 9000  Tadeusz           Roszczyński                  1950  POL M
 9001  Władysław         Roszewski                    1934  POL M
 9002  Paweł             Roszkowski                   1988  POL M
 9003  Rafał             Roszkowski                   1990  POL M
 9004  Peter             Roth                         1947  AUT M
 9005  Vincent           Rothuis                      1990  NED M
 9006  Jan               Rotowski                     1998  POL M
 9007  Arkadij           Rotstein                     1961  GER M
 9008  Jakub             Roubalik                     1991  CZE M
 9009  Stevens           Rouchouse                    1979  FRA M
 9010  Cyril             Roussel                      1983  FRA M
 9011  Thomas            Roussel-Roozmon              1988  CAN M
 9012  Zdzisław          Rowicki                      1959  POL M
 9013  Sebastian         Rowiński                     1993  POL M
 9014  Jonathan          Rowson                       1977  SCO M
 9015  Paal              Royset                       1974  NOR M
 9016  Saptarshi         Roy Chowdhury                1982  IND M
 9017  Jakub             Rozak                        1993  POL M
 9018  Michał            Rozbiewski                   1995  POL M
 9019  Eduardas          Rozentalis                   1963  LTU M
 9020  Marek             Rozmus                       1985  POL M
 9021  Ireneusz          Rozum                        1978  POL M
 9022  Iwan              Rozum                        1991  RUS M
 9023  Krzysztof         Rozumek                      1972  POL M
 9024  Jacek             Rozwarski                    1969  POL M
 9025  Jakub             Rożak                        1993  POL M
 9026  Bogdan            Rożko                        1973  POL M
 9027  Michał            Rożko                        1992  POL M
 9028  Mateusz           Róg                          1999  POL M
 9029  Romuald           Rówiński                     1954  POL M
 9030  Mateusz           Różański                     1989  POL M
 9031  Oliver            Różański                     2006  POL M
 9032  Przemysław        Różański                     2008  POL M
 9033  Wiesław           Różański                     1941  POL M
 9034  Marcin            Różowski                     1985  POL M
 9035  Bartłomiej        Różycki                      1994  POL M
 9036  Dariusz           Różycki                      1965  POL M
 9037  Michał            Różycki                      1984  POL M
 9038  Michał            Różycki                      1996  POL M
 9039  Robert            Różycki                      1959  AUS M
 9040  Wojciech          Różycki                      1991  POL M
 9041  Wadim             Ruban                        1964  RUS M
 9042  Jorge             Rubinetti                    1945  ARG M
 9043  Sebastian         Rubinowski                   1982  POL M
 9044  Siergiej          Rublewski                    1974  RUS M
 9045  Grzegorz          Ruciński                     1979  POL M
 9046  Michał            Ruciński                     1998  POL M
 9047  Robert            Ruck                         1977  HUN M
 9048  Karol             Ruckschloss                  1948  SVK M
 9049  Andrzej           Ruczkowski                   1955  POL M
 9050  Krzysztof         Ruczyński                    1951  POL M
 9051  Władysław         Rudak                        1936  POL M
 9052  Nicolas           Rudiano                      1965  FRA M
 9053  Michał            Rudko                        1984  POL M
 9054  Jacek             Rudnicki                     1971  POL M
 9055  Maciej            Rudnicki                     1995  POL M
 9056  Marek             Rudnicki                     1970  POL M
 9057  Miłosz            Rudnicki                     1985  POL M
 9058  Zbigniew          Rudnicki                     1949  POL M
 9059  Tomasz            Rudny                        1980  POL M
 9060  Michał            Rudolf                       1975  POL M
 9061  Remigiusz         Rudolf                       1961  POL M
 9062  Sylweriusz        Rudolf                       1969  POL M
 9063  Rafał             Rudowski                     1973  POL M
 9064  Łukasz            Rudyk                        1996  POL M
 9065  Antoni            Rudziński                    1953  POL M
 9066  Tomasz            Rudzki                       1993  POL M
 9067  Walter            Ruf                          1930  GER M
 9068  Alain             Ruffenach                    1957  FRA M
 9069  Janusz            Ruggiero                     1942  POL M
 9070  Gao               Rui                          1992  CHN M
 9071  Wang              Rui                          1978  CHN M
 9072  Yu                Ruiyuan                      1991  CHN M
 9073  Szymon            Rulka                        2007  POL M
 9074  Sebastian         Rumak                        1986  POL M
 9075  Gennadij          Rumiancew                    1944  UKR M
 9076  Tomasz            Rumiński                     2007  POL M
 9077  Tadeusz           Runowiecki                   1954  POL M
 9078  Paweł             Rupiński                     1987  POL M
 9079  Adrian            Rurak                        1985  POL M
 9080  Jan               Rusak                        1962  POL M
 9081  Marcin            Rusak                        1980  POL M
 9082  Marek             Rusak                        1947  POL M
 9083  Aleksander        Rusanow                      1989  RUS M
 9084  Krasimir          Rusiew                       1983  BUL M
 9085  Ryszard           Rusin                        1951  POL M
 9086  Marian            Rusinek                      1930  POL M
 9087  Sławomir          Rusiniak                     1979  POL M
 9088  Siergiej          Russkich                     1969  RUS M
 9089  Aleksander        Rustemow                     1973  RUS M
 9090  Jan               Ruszczyc                     1923  POL M
 9091  Jacek             Ruszczycki                   1934  POL M
 9092  Grzegorz          Ruta                         1963  POL M
 9093  Piotr             Ruta                         1987  POL M
 9094  Bartłomiej        Rutkowski                    1985  POL M
 9095  Bogdan            Rutkowski                    1937  POL M
 9096  Edward            Rutkowski                    1958  POL M
 9097  Jerzy             Rutkowski                    1949  POL M
 9098  Maciej            Rutkowski                    1987  POL M
 9099  Michał            Rutkowski                    1986  POL M
 9100  Piotr             Rutkowski                    1979  POL M
 9101  Piotr             Rutkowski                    1991  POL M
 9102  Sławomir          Rutkowski                    1976  POL M
 9103  Tadeusz           Rutkowski                    1934  POL M
 9104  Zbigniew          Rutkowski                    1955  POL M
 9105  Jan               Rutte                        1927  POL M
 9106  Darius            Ruzele                       1968  LTU M
 9107  Petr              Ruzicka                      1973  CZE M
 9108  Michał            Ryba                         2000  POL M
 9109  Mirosław          Rybaczek                     1960  POL M
 9110  Jacek             Rybak                        2000  POL M
 9111  Jan               Rybak                        1940  POL M
 9112  Józef             Rybak                        1936  POL M
 9113  Tomasz            Rybak                        1981  POL M
 9114  Wojciech          Rybak                        1999  POL M
 9115  Jan               Rybicki                      1997  POL M
 9116  Jerzy             Rybicki                      1937  POL M
 9117  Juliusz           Rybicki                      1947  POL M
 9118  Konrad            Rybicki                      1960  POL M
 9119  Witold            Rybicki                      1976  POL M
 9120  Cezary            Rybiński                     2004  POL M
 9121  Tadeusz           Rybiński                     1933  POL M
 9122  Martin            Rybka                        2000  POL M
 9123  Bogdan            Rychlik                      1940  POL M
 9124  Piotr             Rychlik                      1985  POL M
 9125  Marcin            Rychter                      1974  POL M
 9126  Radosław          Rycyk                        1992  POL M
 9127  Andriej           Ryczagow                     1979  RUS M
 9128  Michaił           Ryczagow                     1967  EST M
 9129  Adam              Rydel                        2008  POL M
 9130  Dominik           Ryk                          2003  POL M
 9131  Mikołaj           Ryk                          2002  POL M
 9132  Mateusz           Rylski                       2001  POL M
 9133  Paweł             Rylski                       1966  POL M
 9134  Tadeusz           Rylski                       2007  POL M
 9135  Michał            Rymarczyk                    1980  POL M
 9136  Paweł             Rymarowicz                   1989  POL M
 9137  Dariusz           Rymaszewski                  1961  POL M
 9138  Marcin            Rymkiewicz                   2006  POL M
 9139  Jędrzej           Rymsza                       1997  POL M
 9140  Dariusz           Ryng                         1966  POL M
 9141  Olaf              Ryngwelski                   1989  POL M
 9142  Alex              Rypina                       2002  POL M
 9143  Grzegorz          Rypina                       1977  POL M
 9144  Mirosław          Ryszczuk                     1977  POL M
 9145  Andrzej           Ryszka                       1957  POL M
 9146  Adam              Ryszkiewicz                  1990  POL M
 9147  Adam              Ryszkowski                   1995  POL M
 9148  Bartosz           Ryszkowski                   1998  POL M
 9149  Marek             Ryś                          1958  POL M
 9150  Sebastian         Ryś                          1987  POL M
 9151  Kamil             Rytarowski                   1987  POL M
 9152  Andrzej           Rytel                        1968  POL M
 9153  Bartosz           Rytel                        1998  POL M
 9154  Jan               Rytel                        1978  POL M
 9155  Kacper            Rytel                        1990  POL M
 9156  Marcin            Rytel                        1994  POL M
 9157  Jerzy             Ryźlak                       1948  POL M
 9158  Artur             Ryżko                        1976  POL M
 9159  Dominik           Ryżko                        1977  POL M
 9160  Grzegorz          Ryżko                        1952  POL M
 9161  Krzysztof         Rzeczycki                    1953  POL M
 9162  Wojciech          Rzemek                       1987  POL M
 9163  Krzysztof         Rzepecki                     1988  POL M
 9164  Dawid             Rzepka                       2001  POL M
 9165  Karol             Rzepka                       1997  POL M
 9166  Krzysztof         Rzepka                       1980  POL M
 9167  Szymon            Rzepka                       2002  POL M
 9168  Tomasz            Rzepliński                   1997  POL M
 9169  Dariusz           Rzeszotarski                 1970  POL M
 9170  Jacek             Rzeszotarski                 1971  POL M
 9171  Paweł             Rzeszotarski                 1999  POL M
 9172  Wojciech          Rzeszotarski                 2000  POL M
 9173  Cezary            Rzeszowski                   1974  POL M
 9174  Dominik           Rzeszowski                   1999  POL M
 9175  Mieczysław        Rzeszowski                   1936  POL M
 9176  Łukasz            Rzeźnik                      1982  POL M
 9177  Kamil             Rzóska                       1984  POL M
 9178  Michał            Rzymowski                    1989  POL M
 9179  Andrzej           Rżecki                       1949  POL M
 9180  Michał            Rżysko                       1976  POL M
 9181  Stephane          Saatdjian                    1994  FRA M
 9182  Thomas            Saatdjian                    1991  FRA M
 9183  Wojciech          Sabat                        1989  POL M
 9184  Mieszko           Sabo                         1999  POL M
 9185  Krzysztof         Sabor                        1973  POL M
 9186  Piotr             Sabuk                        1992  POL M
 9187  Jakub             Sachanowicz                  1992  POL M
 9188  Krzysztof         Sacharewicz                  1995  POL M
 9189  Jakub             Sachnowski                   2001  POL M
 9190  Maciej            Sachnowski                   1999  POL M
 9191  Michał            Sachnowski                   1971  POL M
 9192  Krystian          Sachryń                      1976  POL M
 9193  Wiktor            Saczkowski                   1998  POL M
 9194  Jakub             Sadkowski                    1987  POL M
 9195  Marcin            Sadkowski                    1986  POL M
 9196  Matthew           Sadler                       1974  ENG M
 9197  Patryk            Sadoch                       1994  POL M
 9198  Julio Catalino    Sadorra                      1986  PHI M
 9199  Andrzej           Sadowski                     1949  POL M
 9200  Andrzej           Sadowski                     1983  POL M
 9201  Bogdan            Sadowski                     1944  POL M
 9202  Damian            Sadowski                     1990  POL M
 9203  Filip             Sadowski                     2002  POL M
 9204  Grzegorz          Sadowski                     1995  POL M
 9205  Jakub             Sadowski                     2007  POL M
 9206  Karol             Sadowski                     1996  POL M
 9207  Krzysztof         Sadowski                     1977  POL M
 9208  Michał            Sadowski                     2003  POL M
 9209  Mirosław          Sadowski                     1962  POL M
 9210  Paweł             Sadowski                     1979  POL M
 9211  Tadeusz           Sadowski                     1936  POL M
 9212  Reza              Sadr                         1990  IRI M
 9213  Tomasz            Sadurski                     1979  POL M
 9214  Darmen            Sadwakasow                   1979  KAZ M
 9215  Daniel            Sadzikowski                  1994  POL M
 9216  Marian            Sadzikowski                  1964  POL M
 9217  Sławomir          Sadzyński                    1959  POL M
 9218  Tomasz            Safanowski                   1973  POL M
 9219  Eltaj             Safarli                      1992  AZE M
 9220  Szukrat           Safin                        1970  UZB M
 9221  Paweł             Safinowski                   1981  POL M
 9222  Andriej           Safronow                     1986  RUS M
 9223  Rauan             Sagit                        1985  SWE M
 9224  Anthony           Saidy                        1937  USA M
 9225  Adam              Sajdak                       1974  POL M
 9226  Krzysztof         Sajdakowski                  2002  POL M
 9227  Włodzimierz       Sajdych                      1946  POL M
 9228  Czesław           Sajko                        1959  POL M
 9229  Konstantin        Sakajew                      1974  RUS M
 9230  Vaidas            Sakalauskas                  1971  LTU M
 9231  Bartłomiej        Sakowicz                     1980  POL M
 9232  Mariusz           Sakowicz                     1985  POL M
 9233  Adam              Sakowski                     1978  POL M
 9234  Andrzej           Sakowski                     1975  POL M
 9235  Mariusz           Sakowski                     1987  POL M
 9236  Piotr             Salach                       1993  POL M
 9237  Józef             Salamandra                   1951  POL M
 9238  Jan               Salamon                      1946  POL M
 9239  Mikołaj           Salamon                      2004  POL M
 9240  Paweł             Salamon                      2005  POL M
 9241  Saleh             Salem                        1993  UAE M
 9242  Ivan              Salgado Lopez                1991  ESP M
 9243  Francisco         Salguero                     1972  ARG M
 9244  Olli              Salmensuu                    1978  FIN M
 9245  Michaił           Saltajew                     1962  UZB M
 9246  Dawid             Salwin                       2000  POL M
 9247  Michał            Sałaciński                   1996  POL M
 9248  Bartosz           Sałanowski                   1992  POL M
 9249  Siergiej          Sałow                        1940  GER M
 9250  Walery            Sałow                        1964  RUS M
 9251  Janusz            Sałtrukiewicz                1941  POL M
 9252  Marian            Sałyga                       1954  POL M
 9253  Henryk            Samborski                    1965  POL M
 9254  Bator             Sambujew                     1980  CAN M
 9255  Tapani            Sammalvuo                    1975  FIN M
 9256  Jorge             Sammour-Hasbun               1979  PLE M
 9257  Vitalijs          Samolins                     1990  LAT M
 9258  Wojciech          Samoraj                      1940  POL M
 9259  Wiktor            Samosiuk                     1999  UKR M
 9260  Sorin             Samu                         1967  ROU M
 9261  Carl              Samuelsen                    1979  FAI M
 9262  Vahap             Sanal                        1998  TUR M
 9263  Joseph            Sanchez                      1970  PHI M
 9264  Maciej            Sandecki                     1974  POL M
 9265  Chanda            Sandipan                     1983  IND M
 9266  Vasile            Sanduleac                    1971  MDA M
 9267  Krzysztof         Sanetra                      1964  POL M
 9268  Piotr             Sanetra                      1954  POL M
 9269  Szymon            Sanetra                      1988  POL M
 9270  Tornike           Sanikidze                    1989  GEO M
 9271  German            Santos Cordero               1962  POL M
 9272  Marc              Santo Roman                  1960  FRA M
 9273  Janusz            Santura                      1938  POL M
 9274  Victoriano        Sanz Alonso                  1949  ESP M
 9275  Victoriano        Sanz Losada                  1974  ESP M
 9276  Daniel            Sanz Wawer                   2003  ESP M
 9277  Pablo             San Segundo Carrillo         1970  ESP M
 9278  Robert            Sapeta                       1982  POL M
 9279  Paweł             Sapieżyński                  1999  POL M
 9280  Witalis           Sapis                        1964  POL M
 9281  Gediminas         Sarakauskas                  1977  LTU M
 9282  Aleksiej          Sarana                       2000  RUS M
 9283  Andrzej           Sargalski                    1955  POL M
 9284  Gabriel           Sargissian                   1983  ARM M
 9285  Ante              Sarić                        1984  CRO M
 9286  Ibro              Sarić                        1982  BIH M
 9287  Ivan              Sarić                        1990  CRO M
 9288  Edward            Sarna                        1949  POL M
 9289  Krzysztof         Sarna                        1976  POL M
 9290  Marcin            Sarna                        1977  POL M
 9291  Tomasz            Sarna                        1983  POL M
 9292  Rafał             Sarnecki                     1975  POL M
 9293  Michał            Sarniewicz                   1994  POL M
 9294  Kamil             Sarnowski                    1997  POL M
 9295  Ryszard           Sarnowski                    1936  POL M
 9296  Witold            Sarnowski                    1965  POL M
 9297  Gaetan            Sarthou                      1973  FRA M
 9298  Walaa             Sarwat                       1960  EGY M
 9299  Mirosław          Sarwiński                    1954  POL M
 9300  Krishnan          Sasikiran                    1981  IND M
 9301  Paweł             Sasin                        1998  POL M
 9302  Zbigniew          Satyła                       1968  POL M
 9303  Airidas           Savickas                     1987  LTU M
 9304  Miodrag           Savić                        1977  SRB M
 9305  Borys             Sawczenko                    1986  RUS M
 9306  Stanisław         Sawczenko                    1967  UKR M
 9307  Adam              Sawczuk                      1994  POL M
 9308  Czesław           Sawczuk                      1957  POL M
 9309  Jakub             Sawczuk                      1996  POL M
 9310  Paweł             Sawczuk                      1994  POL M
 9311  Tomasz            Saweczko                     1987  POL M
 9312  Aleksander        Sawicki                      1948  POL M
 9313  Dariusz           Sawicki                      1971  POL M
 9314  Eugeniusz         Sawicki                      1971  RUS M
 9315  Jakub             Sawicki                      2000  POL M
 9316  Jan               Sawicki                      1995  POL M
 9317  Mikołaj           Sawicki                      1978  POL M
 9318  Rafał             Sawicki                      1993  POL M
 9319  Sławomir          Sawicki                      1955  POL M
 9320  Wiesław           Sawicki                      1958  POL M
 9321  Wojciech          Sawicki                      1972  POL M
 9322  Krzysztof         Sawlewicz                    1938  POL M
 9323  Adam              Sazon                        1970  POL M
 9324  Maciej            Schabowski                   1982  POL M
 9325  Holger            Schacht                      1962  GER M
 9326  Lars              Schandorff                   1965  DEN M
 9327  Heinz             Schaufelberger               1947  SUI M
 9328  Gerhard           Schebler                     1969  GER M
 9329  Helmut            Scheide                      1937  GER M
 9330  Frank             Schellmann                   1971  GER M
 9331  Andreas           Schenk                       1982  GER M
 9332  Lesław            Schiffer                     1940  POL M
 9333  Alojzy            Schindler                    1930  POL M
 9334  Władysław         Schinzel                     1943  POL M
 9335  Michael           Schleifer                    1967  CAN M
 9336  Philipp           Schlosser                    1968  GER M
 9337  Roland            Schmaltz                     1974  GER M
 9338  Kazimierz         Schmidt                      1960  POL M
 9339  Włodzimierz       Schmidt                      1943  POL M
 9340  Bernd             Schneider                    1965  GER M
 9341  Dmitry            Schneider                    1984  USA M
 9342  Ilja              Schneider                    1984  GER M
 9343  Lars-Ake          Schneider                    1955  SWE M
 9344  Alexander         Scholz                       1965  GER M
 9345  Grzegorz          Schreiber                    1961  POL M
 9346  Kamil             Schreiber                    1988  POL M
 9347  Łukasz            Schreiber                    1987  POL M
 9348  Rene              Schwab                       1964  AUT M
 9349  Gabriel           Schwartzman                  1976  USA M
 9350  Dusan             Schwarz                      1980  SVK M
 9351  Mirosław          Schwarz                      1975  UKR M
 9352  Cezary            Sebastjaniuk                 1962  POL M
 9353  Matej             Sebenik                      1983  SLO M
 9354  Apoloniusz        Sebzda                       1938  POL M
 9355  Nikola            Sedlak                       1983  SRB M
 9356  Tarvo             Seeman                       1969  EST M
 9357  Jakub             Seemann                      2008  POL M
 9358  Janusz            Segiet                       1932  POL M
 9359  Henryk            Seifert                      1957  POL M
 9360  Yasser            Seirawan                     1960  USA M
 9361  Dariusz           Sejdak                       1966  POL M
 9362  Vlastimil         Sejkora                      1950  CZE M
 9363  Paweł             Sekuła                       1995  POL M
 9364  Mariusz           Seliga                       1980  POL M
 9365  Michał            Seliga                       2002  POL M
 9366  Janis             Selis                        1994  LAT M
 9367  Gowtham           Sellapandian                 1993  IND M
 9368  Daniel            Semcesen                     1986  SWE M
 9369  Jerzy             Semczuk                      1959  POL M
 9370  Szymon            Semeniec                     2007  POL M
 9371  Zbigniew          Semeniec                     1974  POL M
 9372  Tomasz            Semik                        1970  POL M
 9373  Orest             Semkiw                       2007  POL M
 9374  Piotr             Senator                      1962  POL M
 9375  Jarosław          Sendera                      1965  POL M
 9376  Deep              Sengupta                     1988  IND M
 9377  Mykhailo          Senk                         1994  UKR M
 9378  Sebastian         Sentowski                    1973  POL M
 9379  Bazyli            Seń                          2012  POL M
 9380  Mariusz           Seń                          1972  POL M
 9381  Mikołaj           Seń                          2007  POL M
 9382  Tymoteusz         Seń                          2002  POL M
 9383  Zbigniew          Sepioł                       1978  POL M
 9384  Olav              Sepp                         1969  EST M
 9385  Kamil             Seredziński                  1996  POL M
 9386  Lajos             Seres                        1973  HUN M
 9387  Nikolas           Seretakis                    1968  GRE M
 9388  Mychaiło          Serik                        1994  UKR M
 9389  Drazen            Sermek                       1969  SLO M
 9390  Franciszek        Sernecki                     2001  POL M
 9391  Franciszek        Serocki                      2007  POL M
 9392  Grigory           Serper                       1969  USA M
 9393  Rudolf            Sertić                       1982  CRO M
 9394  Ryszard           Serwa                        1938  POL M
 9395  Bogdan            Serwin                       1959  POL M
 9396  Mateusz           Serwinek                     1990  POL M
 9397  Benedykt          Serwiński                    1936  POL M
 9398  Sethuraman        Sethuraman                   1993  IND M
 9399  Vaidas            Setkauskas                   1993  LTU M
 9400  Samuel            Sevian                       2000  USA M
 9401  Enrico            Sevillano                    1968  USA M
 9402  Kazimierz         Seweryński                   1940  POL M
 9403  Mateusz           Sęczek                       2000  POL M
 9404  Robert            Sędzik                       1989  POL M
 9405  Jakub             Sęk                          2000  POL M
 9406  Joachim           Sęk                          1957  POL M
 9407  Łukasz            Sęk                          1989  POL M
 9408  Marcin            Sęk                          1992  POL M
 9409  Tomasz            Sęk                          1966  POL M
 9410  Wojciech          Sęk                          1990  POL M
 9411  Zbigniew          Sęk                          1939  POL M
 9412  Piotr             Sękowski                     1998  POL M
 9413  Tal               Shaked                       1978  USA M
 9414  Salim             Shalabayev                   1972  POL M
 9415  Lu                Shanglei                     1995  CHN M
 9416  Samuel            Shankland                    1991  USA M
 9417  Yu                Shaoteng                     1979  CHN M
 9418  Dashzegve         Sharavdorj                   1974  MGL M
 9419  John              Shaw                         1968  SCO M
 9420  Miron             Sher                         1952  USA M
 9421  Alex              Sherzer                      1971  USA M
 9422  Li                Shilong                      1977  CHN M
 9423  Kamran            Shirazi                      1952  FRA M
 9424  Samy              Shoker                       1987  EGY M
 9425  Nigel             Short                        1965  ENG M
 9426  Israel            Shrentzel                    1961  ISR M
 9427  Sundar            Shyam                        1992  IND M
 9428  Luca              Shytaj                       1986  ITA M
 9429  Maciej            Siakowski                    1992  POL M
 9430  Rafał             Sianko                       1974  POL M
 9431  Ettore            Sibille                      1955  ITA M
 9432  Aleksander        Sibriajew                    1966  RUS M
 9433  Maksims           Sics                         1996  LAT M
 9434  Ignas             Sidabras                     1998  LTU M
 9435  Jonas             Sidabras                     1998  LTU M
 9436  Dominik           Sidorczuk                    2002  POL M
 9437  Paweł             Sidorczuk                    2005  POL M
 9438  Maciej            Sidorowicz                   1989  POL M
 9439  Rafał             Sidorowicz                   1985  POL M
 9440  Sebastian         Siebrecht                    1973  GER M
 9441  Marcin            Sieciechowicz                1992  POL M
 9442  Jakub             Sieciński                    1995  POL M
 9443  Adam              Sieczkowski                  2005  POL M
 9444  Mateusz           Sieczkowski                  1996  POL M
 9445  Łukasz            Siedlanowski                 1997  POL M
 9446  Bartosz           Siedlecki                    1998  POL M
 9447  Stefan            Siedlecki                    1934  POL M
 9448  Piotr             Siedliński                   1991  POL M
 9449  Stanisław         Siegieda                     1945  POL M
 9450  Piotr             Siegoczyński                 1966  POL M
 9451  Krzysztof         Sieja                        1987  POL M
 9452  Jerzy             Siek                         1951  POL M
 9453  Michał            Siek                         1982  POL M
 9454  Robert            Siekaczyński                 1976  POL M
 9455  Jan               Siekaniec                    1963  POL M
 9456  Janusz            Siekański                    1968  POL M
 9457  Grzegorz          Siekierski                   1974  POL M
 9458  Paweł             Siekierski                   1973  POL M
 9459  Adam              Sieklucki                    1987  POL M
 9460  Stanisław         Sieklucki                    1956  POL M
 9461  Krzysztof         Sielicki                     1994  POL M
 9462  Maksymilian       Sielicki                     1988  POL M
 9463  Szymon            Sielicki                     1990  POL M
 9464  Tomasz            Sielicki                     1960  POL M
 9465  Bartosz           Siembab                      1988  POL M
 9466  Jan               Siemieniec                   2001  POL M
 9467  Jerzy             Siemiński                    1977  POL M
 9468  Władysław         Siemiński                    1931  POL M
 9469  Kacper            Sienkiewicz                  1996  POL M
 9470  Karol             Sienkiewicz                  1997  POL M
 9471  Szymon            Sienkiewicz                  2001  POL M
 9472  Zbigniew          Sieńczewski                  1962  POL M
 9473  Mateusz           Sieńko                       1999  POL M
 9474  Damian            Sieńkowski                   1995  POL M
 9475  Miłosz            Sieradzki                    1991  POL M
 9476  Andrzej           Sierajewski                  1945  POL M
 9477  Grzegorz          Sierakowski                  1994  POL M
 9478  Michał            Sierakowski                  1997  POL M
 9479  Michał            Sierakowski                  2000  POL M
 9480  Wojciech          Sierant                      1970  POL M
 9481  Wiesław           Sieredziński                 1963  POL M
 9482  Roman             Siergiejew                   1975  EST M
 9483  Władimir          Siergiejew                   1964  UKR M
 9484  Władysław         Siergienko                   1995  UKR M
 9485  Arkadiusz         Sieron                       1988  POL M
 9486  Maksim            Sierow                       1990  RUS M
 9487  Michał            Sierpiński                   2004  POL M
 9488  Konrad            Sierpowicz                   1999  POL M
 9489  Sigurdur          Sigfusson                    1972  ISL M
 9490  Gudmundur         Sigurjonsson                 1947  ISL M
 9491  Gabriel           Sijka                        1965  POL M
 9492  Kamil             Sijka                        2006  POL M
 9493  Damian            Sikora                       1993  POL M
 9494  Jan               Sikora                       1995  POL M
 9495  Krzysztof         Sikora                       2002  POL M
 9496  Mariusz           Sikora                       1998  POL M
 9497  Narcyz            Sikora                       1972  POL M
 9498  Rafał             Sikora                       1995  POL M
 9499  Tomasz            Sikora                       1976  POL M
 9500  Adam              Sikorski                     2007  POL M
 9501  Artur             Sikorski                     2000  POL M
 9502  Dariusz           Sikorski                     1968  POL M
 9503  Jan               Sikorski                     1989  POL M
 9504  Jan               Sikorski                     2004  POL M
 9505  Marcin            Sikorski                     1998  POL M
 9506  Ryszard           Sikorski                     1948  POL M
 9507  Tomasz            Sikorski                     1994  POL M
 9508  Mikołaj           Silnicki                     1967  POL M
 9509  Zygmunt           Siluk                        1940  POL M
 9510  Shubert           Silveira                     1991  URU M
 9511  Pavel             Simacek                      1979  CZE M
 9512  Michaił           Simancew                     1978  UKR M
 9513  Petr              Simek                        1986  CZE M
 9514  Marek             Simon                        1993  POL M
 9515  Marc              Simonet                      1977  AND M
 9516  Hrair             Simonian                     1991  ARM M
 9517  Amon              Simutowe                     1982  ZAM M
 9518  Krystian          Singer                       1985  POL M
 9519  Michał            Sińczak                      1982  POL M
 9520  Arkadiusz         Sioda                        1994  POL M
 9521  Piotr             Sioda                        2001  POL M
 9522  Marcel            Sisniega                     1959  MEX M
 9523  Krzysztof         Sitarek                      1973  POL M
 9524  Zbigniew          Sitarz                       1973  POL M
 9525  Andrzej           Sitek                        1951  POL M
 9526  Michał            Sitek                        2000  POL M
 9527  Andrzej           Siuciak                      1999  POL M
 9528  Jerzy             Siuda                        1944  POL M
 9529  Ainis             Siugzdinis                   2001  LTU M
 9530  Cezary            Siurnicki                    1993  POL M
 9531  Vitaly            Sivuk                        1992  UKR M
 9532  Roman             Siwak                        1943  POL M
 9533  Adam              Siwek                        1997  POL M
 9534  Damian            Siwek                        1990  POL M
 9535  Mateusz           Siwek                        1996  POL M
 9536  Michał            Siwek                        1990  POL M
 9537  Edward            Siwicki                      1988  POL M
 9538  Arkadiusz         Siwiec                       1993  POL M
 9539  Bartłomiej        Siwiec                       1975  POL M
 9540  Mariusz           Siwiec                       1950  POL M
 9541  Wiesław           Siwiec                       1936  POL M
 9542  Adrian            Siwik                        2005  POL M
 9543  Rafał             Siwik                        1978  POL M
 9544  Bartosz           Siwiński                     1998  POL M
 9545  Władysław         Siwirski                     1937  POL M
 9546  Siergiej          Siwocho                      1959  RUS M
 9547  Bogdan            Siwoń                        1948  POL M
 9548  Zbigniew          Siwoń                        1980  POL M
 9549  Stig              Sjogren                      1944  SWE M
 9550  Sanan             Sjugirow                     1993  RUS M
 9551  Paweł             Skaczkow                     1979  RUS M
 9552  Przemysław        Skalik                       1971  POL M
 9553  Artur             Skaliński                    1971  POL M
 9554  Dariusz           Skalski                      1964  POL M
 9555  Jan               Skalski                      1946  POL M
 9556  Michał            Skalski                      1985  POL M
 9557  Andrzej           Skarus                       1962  POL M
 9558  Jarosław          Skaruz                       1978  POL M
 9559  Andrzej           Skarżyński                   1948  POL M
 9560  Arkadiusz         Skawiński                    1988  POL M
 9561  Marcin            Skawiński                    1989  POL M
 9562  Szymon            Skawiński                    2004  POL M
 9563  Spyridon          Skembris                     1958  GRE M
 9564  Jakub             Skiba                        1987  POL M
 9565  Jerzy             Skiba                        1948  POL M
 9566  Marcin            Skiba                        1994  POL M
 9567  Adam              Skibniewski                  2009  POL M
 9568  Saturnin          Skindzier                    1974  POL M
 9569  Michał            Skipietrow                   1939  POL M
 9570  Artur             Sklepiński                   1970  POL M
 9571  Grzegorz          Składanowski                 1976  POL M
 9572  Romuald           Składzień                    1949  POL M
 9573  Adam              Skłodowski                   1979  POL M
 9574  Piotr             Skłodowski                   1994  POL M
 9575  Wiktor            Skłucki                      1986  POL M
 9576  Jure              Skoberne                     1987  SLO M
 9577  Maciej            Skolarczyk                   1996  POL M
 9578  Andrzej           Skolimowski                  1968  POL M
 9579  Mateusz           Skomiał                      1992  POL M
 9580  Jerzy             Skonieczny                   1964  POL M
 9581  Marcin            Skonieczny                   1981  POL M
 9582  Marek             Skonieczny                   1962  POL M
 9583  Robert            Skonieczny                   1989  POL M
 9584  Patryk            Skop                         2005  POL M
 9585  Paweł             Skopiński                    1979  POL M
 9586  Leszek            Skorupka                     1955  POL M
 9587  Konrad            Skorża                       1977  POL M
 9588  Bolesław          Skośkiewicz                  1945  POL M
 9589  Piotr             Skoupy                       1996  POL M
 9590  Dawid             Skowron                      2008  POL M
 9591  Romuald           Skowron                      1962  POL M
 9592  Janusz Andrzej    Skowronek                    1973  POL M
 9593  Maciej            Skowronek                    1968  POL M
 9594  Damian            Skowroński                   2000  POL M
 9595  Marcin            Skowroński                   1995  POL M
 9596  Piotr             Skowroński                   1961  POL M
 9597  Stanisław         Skowroński                   1933  POL M
 9598  Mateusz           Skóra                        1998  POL M
 9599  Michał            Skórka                       1998  POL M
 9600  Vladimir          Skreno                       1979  SVK M
 9601  Ryszard           Skrobek                      1951  POL M
 9602  Mateusz           Skrodzki                     2001  POL M
 9603  Piotr             Skrzecz                      2005  POL M
 9604  Marek             Skrzeczyński                 1961  POL M
 9605  Maciej            Skrzek                       1983  POL M
 9606  Michał            Skrzek                       1981  POL M
 9607  Bartłomiej        Skrzyczek                    1988  POL M
 9608  Tadeusz           Skrzymowski                  1955  POL M
 9609  Marek             Skrzyniarz                   1995  POL M
 9610  Michał            Skrzypczak                   1980  POL M
 9611  Tomasz            Skrzypczak                   1988  POL M
 9612  Janusz            Skrzypczyk                   1961  POL M
 9613  Kornel            Skrzypek                     2003  POL M
 9614  Jan               Skrzypiński                  2004  POL M
 9615  Sylwester         Skrzypkowski                 1995  POL M
 9616  Maciej            Skrzypnik                    1984  POL M
 9617  Rafał             Skrzypnik                    1983  POL M
 9618  Tomasz            Skrzypnik                    1981  POL M
 9619  Aleksander        Skubida                      2000  POL M
 9620  Arkadiusz         Skubida                      1991  POL M
 9621  Karol             Skubisz                      1999  POL M
 9622  Karol             Skupień                      1973  POL M
 9623  Tadeusz           Skurczyński                  1928  POL M
 9624  Jan               Skurski                      1987  POL M
 9625  Ludwik            Skurzak                      1972  POL M
 9626  Piotr             Skurzyński                   1985  POL M
 9627  Maciej            Skuza                        1990  POL M
 9628  Marek             Skwarczyło                   1962  POL M
 9629  Marcin            Skwarczyński                 1981  POL M
 9630  Bartłomiej        Skwarek                      1977  POL M
 9631  Hubert            Skwarek                      1986  POL M
 9632  Adam              Skwarnicki                   1970  POL M
 9633  Tomasz            Skwarnicki                   1995  POL M
 9634  Wojciech          Skwarun                      1995  POL M
 9635  Michał            Skwarzyński                  1985  POL M
 9636  Krzysztof         Skwierczyński                1958  POL M
 9637  Rasmus            Skytte                       1980  DEN M
 9638  Miroslav          Slanina                      1975  CZE M
 9639  Maksymilian       Slavov                       1994  POL M
 9640  Jan               Sleich                       1971  CZE M
 9641  Sergio            Slipak                       1965  ARG M
 9642  Roman             Slobodjan                    1975  GER M
 9643  Jorn              Sloth                        1944  DEN M
 9644  Radek             Sluka                        1976  CZE M
 9645  Grzegorz          Słabek                       1965  POL M
 9646  Andrzej           Słabicki                     1989  POL M
 9647  Jerzy             Słaby                        1983  POL M
 9648  Aleksiej          Sławin                       1975  RUS M
 9649  Justyn            Sławiński                    1993  POL M
 9650  Mirosław          Sławiński                    1956  POL M
 9651  Andrzej           Słobodzian                   1964  POL M
 9652  Andrzej           Słodkowski                   1985  POL M
 9653  Kamil             Słojewski                    1998  POL M
 9654  Łukasz            Słojewski                    2003  POL M
 9655  Michał            Słojewski                    2000  POL M
 9656  Michał            Słomczewski                  2000  POL M
 9657  Łukasz            Słomka                       1980  POL M
 9658  Przemysław        Słomka                       1985  POL M
 9659  Arkadiusz         Słomski                      1974  POL M
 9660  Grzegorz          Słoniewski                   1973  POL M
 9661  Jakub             Słoniewski                   2006  POL M
 9662  Kacper            Słoniewski                   2001  POL M
 9663  Krzysztof         Słoniewski                   1972  POL M
 9664  Michał            Słoniewski                   2002  POL M
 9665  Wojciech          Słoniewski                   2010  POL M
 9666  Waldemar          Słupski                      1956  POL M
 9667  Dariusz           Smagacz                      1971  POL M
 9668  Jarosław          Smagalski                    1984  POL M
 9669  Sławomir          Smagalski                    1984  POL M
 9670  Grzegorz          Smagała                      1966  POL M
 9671  Siergiej          Smagin                       1958  RUS M
 9672  Tobiasz           Smal                         1998  POL M
 9673  Kazimierz         Smalara                      1954  POL M
 9674  Jan               Smeets                       1985  NED M
 9675  Jan               Smejkal                      1946  CZE M
 9676  David             Smerdon                      1984  AUS M
 9677  Iwan              Smikowski                    1972  RUS M
 9678  Kristaps          Smilga                       1974  LAT M
 9679  Ilia              Smirin                       1968  ISR M
 9680  Anton             Smirnov                      2001  AUS M
 9681  Aleksander        Smirnow                      1967  BLR M
 9682  Igor              Smirnow                      1987  UKR M
 9683  Paweł             Smirnow                      1982  RUS M
 9684  Axel              Smith                        1986  SWE M
 9685  Bryan             Smith                        1980  USA M
 9686  Thijmen           Smith                        1992  NED M
 9687  Marcin            Smoczyński                   1957  POL M
 9688  Krzysztof         Smolak                       1996  POL M
 9689  Krzysztof         Smolak                       1996  POL M
 9690  Michał            Smolak                       1980  POL M
 9691  Tomasz            Smolarczyk                   1999  POL M
 9692  Wojciech          Smoleński                    1978  POL M
 9693  Janusz            Smoła                        1923  POL M
 9694  Michał            Smoła                        1991  POL M
 9695  Marcel            Smorszczewski                1995  POL M
 9696  Seweryn           Smólski                      1991  POL M
 9697  Marcin            Smółka                       1996  POL M
 9698  Tadeusz           Smółko                       1947  POL M
 9699  Franciszek        Smulikowski                  2000  POL M
 9700  Dominik           Smyk                         1996  POL M
 9701  Marcin            Smyk                         2000  POL M
 9702  Bogusław          Snarski                      1961  POL M
 9703  Stanisław         Snarski                      1992  POL M
 9704  Marius            Snezko                       1996  LTU M
 9705  Stefan            Snopek                       1948  POL M
 9706  Jochem            Snuverink                    1979  NED M
 9707  Wesley            So                           1993  USA M
 9708  Dominik           Sobaniec                     1994  POL M
 9709  Albert            Sobczak                      2001  POL M
 9710  Igor              Sobczak                      1993  POL M
 9711  Jan               Sobczak                      1964  POL M
 9712  Mirosław          Sobczak                      1969  POL M
 9713  Piotr             Sobczak                      1991  POL M
 9714  Jan               Sobczyński                   1994  POL M
 9715  Maciej            Sobczyński                   1971  POL M
 9716  Roman             Sobczyński                   1978  POL M
 9717  Jaroslav          Sobek                        1955  CZE M
 9718  Stanisław         Sobich                       1971  POL M
 9719  Tomasz            Sobiech                      1975  POL M
 9720  Damazy            Sobiecki                     1959  POL M
 9721  Jakub             Sobiecki                     1989  POL M
 9722  Paweł             Sobiecki                     1993  POL M
 9723  Mateusz           Sobiepanek                   2000  POL M
 9724  Robert            Sobiepanek                   1995  POL M
 9725  Sławomir          Sobiepanek                   1954  POL M
 9726  Adam              Sobiepański                  1931  POL M
 9727  Grzegorz          Sobieralski                  1972  POL M
 9728  Marcin            Sobieralski                  1971  POL M
 9729  Michał            Sobieski                     1958  POL M
 9730  Marek             Sobieszek                    1960  POL M
 9731  Grzegorz          Sobkiewicz                   1954  POL M
 9732  Krzysztof         Sobkowski                    1993  POL M
 9733  Sławomir          Sobociński                   1954  POL M
 9734  Andrzej           Sobolewski                   1947  POL M
 9735  Artur             Sobolewski                   1979  POL M
 9736  Dawid             Sobolewski                   1993  POL M
 9737  Michał            Sobolewski                   2002  POL M
 9738  Piotr             Sobolewski                   1952  POL M
 9739  Bartłomiej        Sobotka                      1992  POL M
 9740  Jan               Sobótka                      1952  POL M
 9741  Henryk            Sobura                       1960  POL M
 9742  Czesław           Socha                        1954  POL M
 9743  Krzysztof         Socha                        1954  POL M
 9744  Krzysztof         Socha                        1973  POL M
 9745  Christophe        Sochacki                     1994  FRA M
 9746  Wojtek            Sochacki                     1992  FRA M
 9747  Zenon             Sochacki                     1959  POL M
 9748  Radosław          Sochaczyński                 1978  POL M
 9749  Mateusz           Sochalewski                  1989  POL M
 9750  Aleksander        Socki                        1967  RUS M
 9751  Mateusz           Soczyński                    1995  POL M
 9752  Alvin             Soćko                        2003  POL M
 9753  Bartosz           Soćko                        1978  POL M
 9754  Kacper            Soćko                        2003  POL M
 9755  Paweł             Soćko                        1950  POL M
 9756  Szymon            Soćko                        2002  POL M
 9757  Iulian            Sofronie                     1974  ROU M
 9758  Józef             Soja                         1937  POL M
 9759  Aleksander        Sokalski                     1956  UKR M
 9760  Daniel            Sokalski                     1977  POL M
 9761  Marcin            Sokalski                     1970  POL M
 9762  Marek             Sokolnicki                   1960  POL M
 9763  Marian            Sokolnicki                   1935  POL M
 9764  Ivan              Sokolov                      1968  NED M
 9765  Andriej           Sokołow                      1963  FRA M
 9766  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1951  POL M
 9767  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1960  POL M
 9768  Krzysztof         Sokołowski                   1966  POL M
 9769  Marek             Sokołowski                   1970  POL M
 9770  Marek             Sokołowski                   1998  POL M
 9771  Rafał             Sokołowski                   1976  POL M
 9772  Ryszard           Sokołowski                   1956  POL M
 9773  Stanisław         Sokołowski                   1955  POL M
 9774  Stanisław         Sokołowski                   1996  POL M
 9775  Aleksander        Sokólski                     1989  POL M
 9776  Mirosław          Sokół                        1942  POL M
 9777  Piotr             Sokół                        1997  POL M
 9778  Sławomir          Sokół                        1982  POL M
 9779  Ivan              Sokur                        1998  POL M
 9780  Dragan            Solak                        1980  TUR M
 9781  Hubert            Solarski                     2002  POL M
 9782  Lech              Solarz                       1937  POL M
 9783  Wojciech          Solarz                       1975  POL M
 9784  Cezary            Solczak                      1992  POL M
 9785  Wojciech          Solecki                      1940  POL M
 9786  Zbigniew          Solecki                      1932  POL M
 9787  Rafał             Solis                        1984  POL M
 9788  Maarten           Solleveld                    1979  NED M
 9789  Maciej            Solnicki                     2000  POL M
 9790  Michał            Solnicki                     1993  POL M
 9791  Kenny             Solomon                      1979  RSA M
 9792  Stephen           Solomon                      1963  AUS M
 9793  Jakub             Solski                       2000  POL M
 9794  Laimutis          Solys                        1961  LTU M
 9795  Zenon             Sołek                        1933  POL M
 9796  Jurij             Sołodowniczenko              1978  UKR M
 9797  Piotr             Sołowiński                   1988  POL M
 9798  Siergiej          Sołowjow                     1974  RUS M
 9799  Jewgienij         Sołożenkin                   1966  RUS M
 9800  Ryszard           Sołyga                       1959  POL M
 9801  Wojciech          Somerski                     1989  POL M
 9802  Marcin            Somyk                        1993  POL M
 9803  Margus            Soot                         1980  EST M
 9804  Guillermo         Soppe                        1960  ARG M
 9805  Lech              Sopur                        1973  POL M
 9806  Jan               Sorensen                     1970  DEN M
 9807  Ariel             Sorin                        1967  ARG M
 9808  Jakub             Sosiński                     1985  POL M
 9809  Daniel            Sosnowski                    1966  POL M
 9810  Jan               Sosnowski                    2001  POL M
 9811  Gennadi           Sosonko                      1943  NED M
 9812  Juraj             Sosovicka                    1994  SVK M
 9813  Michał            Soszka                       1987  POL M
 9814  Paweł             Soszyński                    1994  POL M
 9815  Paweł             Sośnia                       1962  POL M
 9816  Sebastian         Sośnik                       1974  POL M
 9817  Piotr             Sotniczuk                    1998  POL M
 9818  Georgios          Souleidis                    1972  GRE M
 9819  Remi              Soupizon                     1973  FRA M
 9820  Marcin            Sowa                         1975  POL M
 9821  Robert            Sowa                         1972  POL M
 9822  Jacek             Sowiński                     1965  POL M
 9823  Jarosław          Sowiński                     1958  POL M
 9824  Łukasz            Sowiński                     1991  POL M
 9825  Michał            Sowiński                     1997  POL M
 9826  Paweł             Sowiński                     1990  POL M
 9827  Ryszard           Sowiński                     1952  POL M
 9828  Peter             Sowray                       1959  ENG M
 9829  Bartosz           Sowul                        1994  POL M
 9830  Jan               Sożyński                     1994  POL M
 9831  Marcin            Sójczyński                   1995  POL M
 9832  Marek             Sójka                        1969  POL M
 9833  Tigran            Spaan                        1966  NED M
 9834  Michał            Spalony                      1977  POL M
 9835  Paul              Span                         1979  NED M
 9836  Hugo              Spangenberg                  1975  ARG M
 9837  Zoran             Spasojević                   1943  SRB M
 9838  Wasyl             Spasow                       1971  BUL M
 9839  Borys             Spasski                      1937  FRA M
 9840  Luben             Spassow                      1943  BUL M
 9841  Nick              Speck                        1973  AUS M
 9842  Jonathan          Speelman                     1956  ENG M
 9843  Andrzej           Sperkowski                   1995  POL M
 9844  Krzysztof         Spićak                       1948  POL M
 9845  Gunter            Spiess                       1964  GER M
 9846  Włodzimierz       Spiess                       1933  POL M
 9847  Nikoła            Spiridonow                   1938  BUL M
 9848  Oleg              Spirin                       1983  CZE M
 9849  Michał            Spirydoński                  1956  POL M
 9850  Rafał             Spirydowicz                  1992  POL M
 9851  Czesław           Spisak                       1977  POL M
 9852  Jakub             Spiżewski                    1990  POL M
 9853  Sylwester         Spodzieja                    1984  POL M
 9854  Wouter            Spoelman                     1990  NED M
 9855  Marian            Sporzyński                   1949  POL M
 9856  Kevin             Spraggett                    1954  CAN M
 9857  Jacek             Sprawka                      1972  POL M
 9858  Jakub             Sprawka                      2001  POL M
 9859  Jan Michael       Sprenger                     1982  GER M
 9860  Grzegorz          Spurek                       1983  POL M
 9861  Bronisław         Spychała                     1944  POL M
 9862  Piotr             Spychała                     1995  POL M
 9863  Wojciech          Spyra                        1952  POL M
 9864  Nayak             Srinivas                     1994  IND M
 9865  Jha               Sriram                       1976  IND M
 9866  Maciej            Sroczyński                   1984  POL M
 9867  Marek             Sroczyński                   1992  POL M
 9868  Kazimierz         Srogosz                      1944  POL M
 9869  Janusz            Sroka                        1976  POL M
 9870  Aleksander        Stablewski                   1936  POL M
 9871  Jacek             Stachańczyk                  1977  POL M
 9872  Stanisław         Stachańczyk                  1951  POL M
 9873  Tomasz            Stachera                     1969  POL M
 9874  Kamil             Stachowiak                   1986  POL M
 9875  Sławomir          Stachowiak                   1960  POL M
 9876  Bartosz           Stachowski                   1985  POL M
 9877  Marek             Stachowski                   1965  POL M
 9878  Piotr             Stachulski                   1950  POL M
 9879  Błażej            Stachura                     1992  POL M
 9880  Jan               Stadnicki                    1998  POL M
 9881  Bolesław          Stafiej                      1989  POL M
 9882  Grzegorz          Stala                        1967  POL M
 9883  Mariusz           Stanaszek                    1961  POL M
 9884  Karol             Stanclik                     1999  POL M
 9885  Nikolaus          Stanec                       1968  AUT M
 9886  Stanislav         Stanek                       1964  CZE M
 9887  Wojtek            Stanek                       1964  POL M
 9888  Markus            Stangl                       1969  GER M
 9889  Mariusz           Staniak                      1966  POL M
 9890  Łukasz            Staniaszek                   1993  POL M
 9891  Konrad            Staniec                      1989  POL M
 9892  Marian            Stanisławski                 1945  POL M
 9893  Tadeusz           Stanisławski                 2000  POL M
 9894  Patryk            Stanisz                      1984  POL M
 9895  Tadeusz           Stanisz                      1936  POL M
 9896  Grzegorz          Staniszewski                 1968  POL M
 9897  Paweł             Staniszewski                 1959  POL M
 9898  Piotr             Staniszewski                 1966  POL M
 9899  Wojciech          Staniszewski                 1938  POL M
 9900  Czesław           Stankiewicz                  1940  POL M
 9901  Edward            Stankiewicz                  1951  POL M
 9902  Paweł             Stankiewicz                  1961  POL M
 9903  Paweł             Stankiewicz                  1995  POL M
 9904  Zbigniew          Stankiewicz                  1951  POL M
 9905  Zvonko            Stanojoski                   1964  MKD M
 9906  Marcin            Stanuch                      1982  POL M
 9907  Marek             Stańczak                     1973  POL M
 9908  Mariusz           Stańczewski                  1962  POL M
 9909  Radosław          Stańczewski                  2000  POL M
 9910  Bartosz           Stańczyk                     1991  POL M
 9911  Lech              Stańczyk                     1936  POL M
 9912  Aleksander        Stańkowski                   1993  POL M
 9913  Dominik           Starczewski                  1994  POL M
 9914  Michał            Starczewski                  1984  POL M
 9915  Sebastian         Starczewski                  1990  POL M
 9916  Robert            Starewicz                    1960  POL M
 9917  Damian            Starosta                     1996  POL M
 9918  Ilmars            Starostits                   1979  LAT M
 9919  Mateusz           Staroszczyk                  1982  POL M
 9920  Filip             Starski                      2007  POL M
 9921  Kacper            Starski                      2007  POL M
 9922  Jan               Staruch                      2005  POL M
 9923  Roman             Staruch                      1945  POL M
 9924  Łukasz            Starzyk                      1989  POL M
 9925  Waldemar          Starzyński                   1950  POL M
 9926  Grzegorz          Stasiak                      1960  POL M
 9927  Maciej            Stasiak                      1979  POL M
 9928  Paweł             Stasiak                      1971  POL M
 9929  Szymon            Stasiełuk                    1997  POL M
 9930  Łukasz            Stasienko                    1984  POL M
 9931  Aleksander        Stasinkiewicz                1994  POL M
 9932  Tomasz            Stasiołek                    1966  POL M
 9933  Waldemar          Staszczyk                    1974  POL M
 9934  Krzysztof         Staszewski                   1954  POL M
 9935  Krzysztof         Staszewski                   1971  POL M
 9936  Robert            Staszewski                   1971  POL M
 9937  Piotr             Stattler                     1981  POL M
 9938  Maciej            Statucki                     1993  POL M
 9939  Jacek             Stawarz                      1967  POL M
 9940  Włodzimierz       Stawarz                      1956  POL M
 9941  Sebastian         Stawecki                     2000  POL M
 9942  Michał            Stawicki                     1996  POL M
 9943  Sebastian         Stawicki                     1982  POL M
 9944  Janusz            Stawiński                    1944  POL M
 9945  Aleksy            Stawujak                     1995  POL M
 9946  Maciej            Stawujak                     1963  POL M
 9947  Maurycy           Stawujak                     1993  POL M
 9948  Cezary            Stebakow                     1971  POL M
 9949  Witold            Stecki                       1960  POL M
 9950  Józef             Stecyk                       1954  POL M
 9951  Marcin            Steczek                      1976  POL M
 9952  Józef             Steczko                      1963  POL M
 9953  Kazimierz         Steczkowski                  1947  FRA M
 9954  Piotr             Stefanek                     1980  POL M
 9955  Jacek             Stefaniak                    1956  POL M
 9956  Zbigniew          Stefaniuk                    2006  POL M
 9957  Zdzisław          Stefanoff                    1959  POL M
 9958  Parik             Stefanov                     1954  ROU M
 9959  Hannes            Stefansson                   1972  ISL M
 9960  Adam              Stefański                    2002  POL M
 9961  Jerzy             Stefański                    1922  POL M
 9962  Piotr             Stefański                    1974  POL M
 9963  Hendrik           Steffers                     1933  NED M
 9964  Sigurdur Pall     Steindorsson                 1983  ISL M
 9965  Hedinn            Steingrimsson                1975  ISL M
 9966  Andrea            Stella                       1993  ITA M
 9967  Daniel            Stellwagen                   1987  NED M
 9968  Andrzej           Stelmasiak                   2007  POL M
 9969  Maciej            Stelmaszuk                   1993  POL M
 9970  Paweł             Stempin                      1959  POL M
 9971  Jerzy             Stempka                      1942  POL M
 9972  Sebastian         Stepaniuk                    2002  POL M
 9973  Mateusz           Sterczewski                  1999  POL M
 9974  Rene              Stern                        1972  GER M
 9975  Arkadiusz         Sternik                      1991  POL M
 9976  Piotr             Sternik                      2005  POL M
 9977  Ryszard           Sternik                      1933  POL M
 9978  Tomasz            Sternik                      1973  POL M
 9979  Grzegorz          Steuer                       1957  POL M
 9980  Hrvoje            Stević                       1980  CRO M
 9981  Jakub             Stęgowski                    2007  POL M
 9982  Artur             Stępień                      1976  POL M
 9983  Jerzy             Stępień                      1955  POL M
 9984  Marcin            Stępień                      1988  POL M
 9985  Marian            Stępień                      1939  POL M
 9986  Marian            Stępień                      1941  POL M
 9987  Paweł             Stępień                      1968  POL M
 9988  Rafał             Stępień                      1989  POL M
 9989  Szymon            Stępień                      1999  POL M
 9990  Jan               Stępiński                    1963  POL M
 9991  Mateusz           Stępiński                    1994  POL M
 9992  Mikołaj           Stępiński                    2000  POL M
 9993  Alan              Stępniak                     1988  POL M
 9994  Mieczysław        Stępniak                     1941  POL M
 9995  Piotr             Stępniak                     1985  POL M
 9996  Przemysław        Stępniak                     1974  POL M
 9997  Karol             Stępniewski                  2002  POL M
 9998  Jiri              Stoćek                       1977  CZE M
 9999  Igor              Stohl                        1964  SVK M
10000  Valentin          Stoica                       1950  ROU M
10001  Metody            Stoinew                      1960  BUL M
10002  Dalibor           Stojanović                   1983  BIH M
10003  Mihajlo           Stojanović                   1977  SRB M
10004  Krzysztof         Stojke                       1994  POL M
10005  Kjetil            Stokke                       1983  NOR M
10006  Józef             Stokowski                    1930  POL M
10007  Marcin            Stola                        1996  POL M
10008  Tomasz            Stola                        1994  POL M
10009  Adam              Stolarczyk                   1981  POL M
10010  Damian            Stolarczyk                   1986  POL M
10011  Marcin            Stolarek                     1996  POL M
10012  Bolesław          Stolarski                    1931  POL M
10013  Paweł             Stolarski                    1995  POL M
10014  Dominik           Stołowy                      1995  POL M
10015  Michał            Stołowy                      1997  POL M
10016  Paweł             Stoma                        1983  POL M
10017  Jan               Stoop                        1945  POL M
10018  Jacek             Stopa                        1987  POL M
10019  Mariusz           Stoppel                      1969  POL M
10020  Dominik           Stosio                       1998  POL M
10021  Jozef             Straka                       1994  SVK M
10022  Czesław           Stramski                     1930  POL M
10023  Pavel             Strasil                      1970  CZE M
10024  Juliusz           Straszyński                  1995  POL M
10025  Marek             Strączyński                  1960  POL M
10026  Andrzej           Strąk                        1964  POL M
10027  Andrzej           Strąk                        1970  POL M
10028  Dominik           Strąk                        2001  POL M
10029  Igor              Strąk                        1971  POL M
10030  Andrejs           Strebkovs                    1981  LAT M
10031  Dariusz           Strejczek                    1987  POL M
10032  Marek             Strejczek                    1980  POL M
10033  Titas             Stremavicius                 1998  LTU M
10034  Aleksa            Striković                    1961  SRB M
10035  Alexander         Stripunsky                   1970  USA M
10036  Raoul             Strohhaeker                  1987  GER M
10037  Kazimierz         Strojek                      1945  POL M
10038  Tomasz            Stróżak                      1989  POL M
10039  Tomasz            Stróżyk                      1965  POL M
10040  Andrzej           Strubczewski                 1955  POL M
10041  Jerzy             Struk                        1975  POL M
10042  Sławomir          Strumiło                     1945  POL M
10043  Antoni            Strychalski                  2001  POL M
10044  Marek             Stryjecki                    1981  POL M
10045  Oskar             Stryjewski                   1999  POL M
10046  Stefan            Stryjkowski                  1934  POL M
10047  Jakub             Strykowski                   1986  POL M
10048  Przemysław        Strynkowski                  1978  POL M
10049  Jerzy             Strzałka                     1954  POL M
10050  Mateusz           Strząska                     1994  POL M
10051  Piotr             Strząska                     1998  POL M
10052  Paweł             Strzelczyk                   1984  POL M
10053  Ryszard           Strzelczyk                   1956  POL M
10054  Aleksander        Strzelecki                   1975  POL M
10055  Jerzy             Strzelecki                   1956  POL M
10056  Krzysztof         Strzelecki                   1962  POL M
10057  Leon              Strzelecki                   1999  POL M
10058  Maciej            Strzelecki                   2003  POL M
10059  Marek             Strzelecki                   1945  POL M
10060  Zbigniew          Strzemiecki                  1993  POL M
10061  Jacek             Strzemieczny                 1986  POL M
10062  Jan               Strzeszewski                 1944  POL M
10063  Andrzej           Strzeżek                     1951  POL M
10064  Jacek             Strzeżysz                    1979  POL M
10065  Andrzej           Stuczyński                   1987  POL M
10066  Leszek            Studniarek                   1944  POL M
10067  Andriej           Stukopin                     1994  RUS M
10068  Leszek            Stundis                      1960  POL M
10069  Kirił             Stupak                       1990  BLR M
10070  Oskar             Stupnicki                    1988  POL M
10071  Zurab             Sturua                       1959  GEO M
10072  Marek             Stus                         1957  POL M
10073  Wojciech          Styczewski                   1974  POL M
10074  Piotr             Styliński                    1998  POL M
10075  Mieczysław        Stypka                       1949  POL M
10076  Zbigniew          Stypka                       1983  POL M
10077  Jacek             Stypułkowski                 1973  POL M
10078  Sławomir          Stypułkowski                 1964  POL M
10079  Łukasz            Styrylski                    1988  POL M
10080  Szymon            Stysiak                      1985  POL M
10081  Mihai             Suba                         1947  ROU M
10082  Rafał             Suchan                       1977  POL M
10083  Romuald           Sucharzewski                 1956  POL M
10084  Bogusz            Suchecki                     1996  POL M
10085  Tomasz            Suchocki                     1960  POL M
10086  Sebastian         Suchodolski                  1991  POL M
10087  Łukasz            Suchowierski                 1992  POL M
10088  Ryszard           Suder                        1957  POL M
10089  Paweł             Sujkowski                    1983  POL M
10090  Marek             Sukiennik                    1963  POL M
10091  Wacław            Sukniewicz                   1936  POL M
10092  Stanisław         Sukta                        1947  POL M
10093  Nenad             Sulava                       1962  CRO M
10094  Artur             Suliborski                   1994  POL M
10095  Jakub             Suliborski                   1995  POL M
10096  Roland            Suliborski                   1963  POL M
10097  Aleksander        Sulipa                       1972  UKR M
10098  Sarunas           Sulskis                      1972  LTU M
10099  Andrzej           Sułecki                      1992  POL M
10100  Antoni            Sułek                        2004  POL M
10101  Jarosław          Sułkowski                    1970  POL M
10102  Adam              Sumara                       1935  POL M
10103  Arkadiusz         Sumara                       1987  POL M
10104  Andriej           Sumec                        1980  UKR M
10105  Aaron             Summerscale                  1969  ENG M
10106  Kidambi           Sundararajan                 1982  IND M
10107  Jaime             Sunye Neto                   1957  BRA M
10108  Dominik           Supady                       1997  POL M
10109  Chwicha           Supataszwili                 1969  GEO M
10110  Michał            Supłat                       1992  POL M
10111  Piotr             Supryn                       1969  POL M
10112  Adam              Suraj                        2001  POL M
10113  Adam              Surdy                        1993  POL M
10114  Krzysztof         Surdy                        1994  POL M
10115  Kazimierz         Surgiewicz                   1936  POL M
10116  Krzysztof         Surmacki                     1963  POL M
10117  Krzysztof         Surmacz                      2004  POL M
10118  Leszek            Surmacz                      1974  POL M
10119  Martin            Surman                       1989  POL M
10120  Leo               Suska                        2007  POL M
10121  Szymon            Suska                        2010  POL M
10122  Michał            Suski                        1991  POL M
10123  Geraldas          Suszinski                    1996  LTU M
10124  Marek             Sutor                        1963  POL M
10125  Emil              Sutowski                     1977  ISR M
10126  Saha              Suvrajit                     1976  IND M
10127  Andrzej           Suwała                       1995  POL M
10128  Piotr             Suwała                       1989  POL M
10129  Piotr             Suwara                       1991  POL M
10130  Paweł             Suwarski                     1970  POL M
10131  Rasmus            Svane                        1997  GER M
10132  Gert              Svensson                     1949  SWE M
10133  Zygimantas        Svitojus                     1997  LTU M
10134  Bartosz           Swacha                       1978  POL M
10135  Jan               Swacha                       1999  POL M
10136  Witold            Swacha                       2009  POL M
10137  Wojciech          Swatek                       1970  POL M
10138  Przemysław        Swatowski                    1997  POL M
10139  Peter             Swidler                      1976  RUS M
10140  Jewgienij         Swiesznikow                  1950  LAT M
10141  Władimir          Swiesznikow                  1986  LAT M
10142  Dmitry            Swietuszkin                  1980  MDA M
10143  Mateusz           Swiłło                       1997  POL M
10144  Robin             Swinkels                     1989  NED M
10145  Igor              Swirjow                      1955  EST M
10146  Michał            Swół                         1977  POL M
10147  Filip             Sychowicz                    2006  POL M
10148  Dariusz           Sycz                         1992  POL M
10149  Wacław            Sycz                         1960  POL M
10150  Andrzej           Sydor                        1937  POL M
10151  Artur             Sygulski                     1960  POL M
10152  Paweł             Sygulski                     1987  POL M
10153  Andrzej           Sykuła                       1960  POL M
10154  Jacob             Sylvan                       1976  DEN M
10155  Bartłomiej        Sylwestrzuk                  1992  POL M
10156  Mariusz           Sylwestrzuk                  1969  POL M
10157  Przemysław        Symbor                       1962  POL M
10158  Mariusz           Syper                        1970  POL M
10159  Mateusz           Sypień                       1986  POL M
10160  Dominik           Sypnicki                     1986  POL M
10161  Witold            Sypniewski                   1955  POL M
10162  Krzysztof         Sypuła                       1958  POL M
10163  Michał            Syrkiewicz                   2005  POL M
10164  Aleksander        Szabałow                     1967  USA M
10165  Jurij             Szabanow                     1937  RUS M
10166  Nurlan            Szabanow                     1996  AZE M
10167  Mikołaj           Szablewski                   1986  POL M
10168  Paweł             Szabłowski                   1986  POL M
10169  Tomasz            Szabłowski                   1980  POL M
10170  Gergely           Szabo                        1983  ROU M
10171  Krisztian         Szabo                        1989  HUN M
10172  Egbert            Szacht                       1966  POL M
10173  Kamil             Szadkowski                   1981  POL M
10174  Krzysztof         Szadkowski                   1981  POL M
10175  Piotr             Szadkowski                   1998  POL M
10176  Zbigniew          Szadkowski                   1970  POL M
10177  Artur             Szafarczyk                   2000  POL M
10178  Robert            Szafarczyk                   2000  POL M
10179  Marek             Szafrański                   1948  POL M
10180  Michał            Szafrański                   1972  POL M
10181  Piotr             Szafrański                   2000  POL M
10182  Marcin            Szajda                       1980  POL M
10183  Władysław         Szajna                       1950  POL M
10184  Emil              Szalanczy                    1953  HUN M
10185  Walery            Szalimow                     1960  UKR M
10186  Maciej            Szalko                       1992  POL M
10187  Janusz            Szałajdewicz                 1954  POL M
10188  Cyprian           Szałkowski                   1994  POL M
10189  Józef             Szałkowski                   1941  POL M
10190  Konstantine       Szanawa                      1985  GEO M
10191  Mikołaj           Szaniawski                   2008  POL M
10192  Paweł             Szapiel                      1999  POL M
10193  Jewgienij         Szaposznikow                 1981  RUS M
10194  Azat              Szarafiew                    1990  RUS M
10195  Jewgienij         Szarapow                     1981  UKR M
10196  Paweł             Szarfemberg                  1996  POL M
10197  Andriej           Szarjazdanow                 1976  RUS M
10198  Jarosław          Szaro                        1974  POL M
10199  Dominik           Szarwacki                    1989  POL M
10200  Franciszek        Szarwacki                    1999  POL M
10201  Marcin            Szary                        1977  POL M
10202  Andrzej           Szaszkiewicz                 1932  POL M
10203  Alan              Szatański                    1992  POL M
10204  Marek             Szawdyn                      1989  POL M
10205  Bartosz           Szczechowicz                 1980  POL M
10206  Kamil             Szczecina                    1997  POL M
10207  Andriej           Szczekaczew                  1972  RUS M
10208  Radosław          Szczepanek                   1949  POL M
10209  Radosław          Szczepanek                   1983  POL M
10210  Zygmunt           Szczepanek                   1955  POL M
10211  Łukasz            Szczepaniak                  1991  POL M
10212  Marian            Szczepaniak                  1932  POL M
10213  Piotr             Szczepaniak                  1988  POL M
10214  Karol             Szczepanik                   1995  POL M
10215  Kazimierz         Szczepanik                   1952  POL M
10216  Paweł             Szczepanik                   1997  POL M
10217  Jan               Szczepanik-Dzikowski         1992  POL M
10218  Tomasz            Szczepanowski                2004  POL M
10219  Henryk            Szczepański                  1949  POL M
10220  Janusz            Szczepański                  1955  POL M
10221  Michał            Szczepański                  1968  POL M
10222  Paweł             Szczepański                  1973  POL M
10223  Stefan            Szczepański                  1918  POL M
10224  Tomasz            Szczepański                  2001  POL M
10225  Michał            Szczepiński                  1987  POL M
10226  Bernard           Szczerba                     1999  POL M
10227  Piotr             Szczerba                     2001  POL M
10228  Tomasz            Szczerba                     1972  POL M
10229  Jarosław          Szczerbak                    1975  POL M
10230  Stefan            Szczerbak                    1934  POL M
10231  Rusłan            Szczerbakow                  1969  RUS M
10232  Zbigniew          Szczerek                     1959  POL M
10233  Andrzej           Szcześniak                   1963  POL M
10234  Antoni            Szcześniak                   1951  POL M
10235  Konrad            Szcześniak                   1969  POL M
10236  Mariusz           Szcześniak                   1996  POL M
10237  Oliwier           Szcześniak                   1997  POL M
10238  Marcin            Szczęsnowicz                 1993  POL M
10239  Aleksander        Szczęsny                     1990  POL M
10240  Wiesław           Szczęsny                     1952  POL M
10241  Maciej            Szczęśniak                   2001  POL M
10242  Michał            Szczęśniak                   1999  POL M
10243  Andrzej           Szczotka                     1966  POL M
10244  Konrad            Szczudło                     1992  POL M
10245  Adam              Szczuka                      1936  POL M
10246  Adam              Szczukiewicz                 1969  POL M
10247  Andrzej           Szczukiewicz                 1987  POL M
10248  Tadeusz           Szczuraszek                  1938  POL M
10249  Krzysztof         Szczurek                     2003  POL M
10250  Grzegorz          Szczygielski                 1998  POL M
10251  Maciej            Szczygielski                 2000  POL M
10252  Tomasz            Szczygielski                 1973  POL M
10253  Antoni            Szczygieł                    1962  POL M
10254  Jakub             Szczygieł                    1995  POL M
10255  Konrad            Szczygieł                    1992  POL M
10256  Michał            Szczygieł                    1977  POL M
10257  Wojciech          Szczygieł                    1964  POL M
10258  Paweł             Szczypawka                   1966  POL M
10259  Piotr             Szczypawka                   2004  POL M
10260  Piotr             Szczypkowski                 1994  POL M
10261  Daniel            Szczyrba                     1978  POL M
10262  Ignacy            Szedler                      1918  POL M
10263  Bogusław          Szedny                       1974  POL M
10264  Michał            Szefer                       1972  POL M
10265  Tomasz            Szeglowski                   1997  POL M
10266  Peter             Szekely                      1955  HUN M
10267  Marcin            Szeląg                       1981  POL M
10268  Jan               Szelejewski                  1975  POL M
10269  Sławomir          Szeliga                      1962  POL M
10270  Paweł             Szeligowski                  2003  POL M
10271  Łukasz            Szeloch                      1987  POL M
10272  Marcin            Szembek                      1975  POL M
10273  Jerzy             Szempliński                  2004  POL M
10274  Paweł             Szempliński                  1972  POL M
10275  David             Szengelia                    1980  AUT M
10276  Zygmunt           Szepietowski                 1934  POL M
10277  Michał            Szepke                       1993  POL M
10278  Grzegorz          Szeremeta                    2002  POL M
10279  Jarosław          Szergiel                     1959  POL M
10280  Mirosław          Szergiel                     1933  POL M
10281  Łukasz            Szerszeń                     2006  POL M
10282  Dmitry            Szestakow                    1986  RUS M
10283  Siergiej          Szestakow                    1960  RUS M
10284  Nikolij           Szewcow                      1989  UKR M
10285  Aleksander        Szewczak                     2006  POL M
10286  Andrzej           Szewczak                     1972  POL M
10287  Michał            Szewczak                     2004  POL M
10288  Mieczysław        Szewczak                     1954  POL M
10289  Kirił             Szewczenko                   2002  UKR M
10290  Jan               Szewczuk                     2006  POL M
10291  Jan               Szewczyk                     2001  POL M
10292  Krzysztof         Szewczyk                     1952  POL M
10293  Krzysztof         Szewczyk                     2003  POL M
10294  Łukasz            Szewczyk                     1981  POL M
10295  Marcin            Szewczyk                     1968  POL M
10296  Mariusz           Szewczyk                     1966  POL M
10297  Mariusz           Szewczyk                     1995  POL M
10298  Michał            Szewczyk                     1988  POL M
10299  Michał            Szewczyk                     1999  POL M
10300  Aleksander        Szimanow                     1992  RUS M
10301  Siergiej          Szipow                       1966  RUS M
10302  Aleksiej          Szirow                       1972  LAT M
10303  Andriej           Sziszkow                     1978  EST M
10304  Paweł             Szkapienko                   1983  RUS M
10305  Andrzej           Szklarek                     1961  POL M
10306  Michał            Szkop                        1981  POL M
10307  Mirosław          Szkop                        1949  POL M
10308  Janusz            Szkopiński                   1968  POL M
10309  Daniił            Szkuran                      1985  UKR M
10310  Beniamin          Szlęzak                      1996  POL M
10311  Dominik           Szlęzak                      2001  POL M
10312  Sławomir          Szmaciński                   1954  POL M
10313  Aleksander        Szmer                        2000  POL M
10314  Jorge             Szmetan                      1950  ARG M
10315  Przemysław        Szmidt                       1984  POL M
10316  Marcin            Szmit                        1996  POL M
10317  Maciej            Szmulczyński                 1998  POL M
10318  Arkadiusz         Szmyd                        1983  POL M
10319  Marek             Szmyd                        1960  POL M
10320  Przemysław        Szmyd                        1990  POL M
10321  Bogdan            Szmytka                      1934  POL M
10322  Robert            Szmytko                      1969  POL M
10323  Jerzy             Sznajder                     1937  POL M
10324  Łukasz            Sznajder                     1979  POL M
10325  Przemysław        Sznajder                     2001  POL M
10326  Aleksander        Sznapik                      1951  POL M
10327  Aleksander        Sznejder                     1962  UKR M
10328  Wiktor            Szochner                     1983  POL M
10329  Dariusz           Szoen                        1986  POL M
10330  Grzegorz          Szolc                        1996  POL M
10331  Ernest            Szolkowski                   1946  POL M
10332  Franciszek        Szombara                     1996  POL M
10333  Anton             Szomojew                     1981  RUS M
10334  Andrzej           Szopa                        1946  POL M
10335  Andrzej           Szopa                        1965  POL M
10336  Jan               Szopa                        1950  POL M
10337  Dariusz           Szopieraj                    1965  POL M
10338  Dariusz           Szopka                       1967  POL M
10339  Tomasz            Szor                         1955  POL M
10340  Aleksander        Szorochow                    1987  RUS M
10341  Viki              Szortyka                     1984  POL M
10342  Maciej            Szostek                      1990  POL M
10343  Michał            Szostek                      1996  POL M
10344  Zdzisław          Szota                        1947  POL M
10345  Jakub             Szotkowski                   1997  CZE M
10346  Baatr             Szowunow                     1975  RUS M
10347  Piotr             Szóstek                      1981  POL M
10348  Jakub             Szóstko                      1999  POL M
10349  Marek             Szpakowski                   1930  POL M
10350  Miłosz            Szpar                        2002  POL M
10351  Łukasz            Szpargała                    1990  POL M
10352  Piotr             Szpinda                      1975  POL M
10353  Waldemar          Szpotowicz                   1952  POL M
10354  Krzysztof         Szpunar                      1997  POL M
10355  Maciej            Szram                        1997  POL M
10356  Andrzej           Szramowiak                   1978  POL M
10357  Tomasz            Szreder                      1977  POL M
10358  Krzysztof         Szromba                      1986  POL M
10359  Kacper            Sztangierski                 1996  POL M
10360  Bartłomiej        Sztanka                      1994  POL M
10361  Maciej            Sztark                       1966  POL M
10362  Damian            Sztramski                    1992  POL M
10363  Ryszard           Sztrubel                     1947  POL M
10364  Krzysztof         Sztwiertnia                  1986  POL M
10365  Weniamen          Sztyrenkow                   1958  RUS M
10366  Sebastian         Szubartowski                 1991  POL M
10367  Henryk            Szubzda                      1943  POL M
10368  Adam              Szugajew                     1993  POL M
10369  Andrzej           Szujecki                     1929  POL M
10370  Antoni            Szukalski                    1954  POL M
10371  Roman             Szukalski                    1949  POL M
10372  Janusz            Szukszta                     1932  POL M
10373  Andrzej           Szulc                        1931  POL M
10374  Dariusz           Szulc                        1966  POL M
10375  Krzysztof         Szulc                        1998  POL M
10376  Mateusz           Szulc                        2002  POL M
10377  Michał            Szulc                        1982  POL M
10378  Michał            Szulejko                     2001  POL M
10379  Rafał             Szulejko                     1996  POL M
10380  Artur             Szulepa                      1999  POL M
10381  Jurij             Szulman                      1975  USA M
10382  Karol             Szumański                    1989  POL M
10383  Marcin            Szumański                    1986  POL M
10384  Marcin            Szumigaj                     1978  POL M
10385  Paweł             Szumilas                     1987  POL M
10386  Piotr             Szumilas                     1992  POL M
10387  Witold            Szumiło                      1938  POL M
10388  Adam              Szumlański                   1951  POL M
10389  Jakub             Szumny                       2002  POL M
10390  Janusz            Szumski                      1960  POL M
10391  Paul              Szuper                       1987  USA M
10392  Antoni            Szustakowski                 2000  POL M
10393  Bartosz           Szustakowski                 1997  POL M
10394  Przemysław        Szusterowski                 1995  POL M
10395  Radosław          Szusterowski                 1993  POL M
10396  Jacek             Szustkiewicz                 2003  POL M
10397  Jacek             Szwaj                        1988  POL M
10398  Patryk            Szwajkowski                  1996  POL M
10399  Jacek             Szwed                        1989  POL M
10400  Taras             Szwed                        1950  UKR M
10401  Ignacy            Szwedziński                  1996  POL M
10402  Wojciech          Szwedziński                  1969  POL M
10403  Eugeniusz         Szwier                       1986  POL M
10404  Igor              Szwyrjow                     1955  EST M
10405  Andrzej           Szybka                       1992  POL M
10406  Piotr             Szybowicz                    1979  POL M
10407  Kazimierz         Szydełko                     1961  POL M
10408  Marcin            Szydełko                     1993  POL M
10409  Rafał             Szydlik                      1988  POL M
10410  Michał            Szydło                       2005  POL M
10411  Adrian            Szydłowski                   1970  POL M
10412  Kazimierz         Szydłowski                   1958  POL M
10413  Wiktor            Szydłowski                   1937  POL M
10414  Paweł             Szydziak                     1987  POL M
10415  Czesław           Szyjka                       1948  POL M
10416  Mariusz           Szylak                       1964  POL M
10417  Bartosz           Szyler                       1998  POL M
10418  Denis             Szylin                       1979  UKR M
10419  Olgierd           Szyłejko                     1988  POL M
10420  Waldemar          Szyłko                       1959  POL M
10421  Siergiej          Szyłow                       1958  UKR M
10422  Arkadiusz         Szymanek                     1966  POL M
10423  Grzegorz          Szymanek                     2001  POL M
10424  Kacper            Szymanek                     1999  POL M
10425  Antoni            Szymaniak                    2003  POL M
10426  Jan               Szymankiewicz                1945  POL M
10427  Maksymilian       Szymanowicz                  1997  POL M
10428  Igor              Szymanowski                  2001  POL M
10429  Mateusz           Szymanowski                  1926  POL M
10430  Mateusz           Szymanowski                  1997  POL M
10431  Andrzej           Szymański                    1962  POL M
10432  Andrzej           Szymański                    1968  POL M
10433  Artur             Szymański                    1992  POL M
10434  Dariusz           Szymański                    1973  POL M
10435  Jakub             Szymański                    1995  POL M
10436  Jan               Szymański                    1947  POL M
10437  Jan               Szymański                    1959  POL M
10438  Jan               Szymański                    2005  POL M
10439  Karol             Szymański                    1990  POL M
10440  Karol             Szymański                    1994  POL M
10441  Krzysztof         Szymański                    1958  POL M
10442  Maciej            Szymański                    1992  POL M
10443  Marcin            Szymański                    1983  POL M
10444  Marcin            Szymański                    1999  POL M
10445  Marek             Szymański                    1993  POL M
10446  Mateusz           Szymański                    1998  POL M
10447  Paweł             Szymański                    1976  POL M
10448  Piotr             Szymański                    1984  POL M
10449  Piotr             Szymański                    1990  POL M
10450  Wojciech          Szymański                    1980  POL M
10451  Marcin            Szymczak                     1990  POL M
10452  Marcin            Szymczak                     2005  POL M
10453  Mateusz           Szymczak                     1991  POL M
10454  Piotr             Szymczak                     1973  POL M
10455  Rafał             Szymczak                     1976  POL M
10456  Wiesław           Szymczak                     1961  POL M
10457  Zbigniew          Szymczak                     1952  POL M
10458  Antoni            Szymik                       1939  POL M
10459  Jerzy             Szymocha                     1954  POL M
10460  Bartosz           Szynalski                    1989  POL M
10461  Artur             Szyndler                     1965  POL M
10462  Andrzej           Szyposzyński                 2001  POL M
10463  Andrzej           Szypulski                    1962  POL M
10464  Mateusz           Szysz                        1998  POL M
10465  Piotr             Szysz                        1991  POL M
10466  Wadim             Szyszkin                     1969  UKR M
10467  Władimir          Szyszkin                     1961  RUS M
10468  Dyonizy           Szyszko                      1929  POL M
10469  Ignacy            Szyszko                      1964  POL M
10470  Jan               Szyszko                      1999  POL M
10471  Andrzej           Szyszko-Bohusz               1934  POL M
10472  Rafał             Szyszyło                     1971  POL M
10473  Adam              Ścibior                      1992  POL M
10474  Mirosław          Ściborowski                  1961  POL M
10475  Michał            Ścioch                       1974  POL M
10476  Adam              Śledziewski                  1947  POL M
10477  Wojciech          Śledź                        1987  POL M
10478  Jerzy             Śleszyński                   1955  POL M
10479  Nikodem           Śleziński                    1997  POL M
10480  Bartosz           Ślęczka                      1994  POL M
10481  Antoni            Ślęzak                       2003  POL M
10482  Radosław          Śliwerski                    1978  POL M
10483  Damian            Śliwicki                     1997  POL M
10484  Henryk            Śliwiński                    1925  POL M
10485  Jan               Śliwiński                    2003  POL M
10486  Marcin            Śliwiński                    1970  POL M
10487  Piotr             Śliwiński                    2001  POL M
10488  Piotr             Śliwka                       1980  POL M
10489  Jakub             Śliż                         2001  POL M
10490  Paweł             Śliż                         1978  POL M
10491  Adam              Ślusarczyk                   1942  POL M
10492  Jakub             Ślusarczyk                   2002  POL M
10493  Jarosław          Śmiałkowski                  1967  POL M
10494  Wojciech          Śmieszek                     1998  POL M
10495  Mateusz           Śmietanko                    2009  POL M
10496  Krzysztof         Śmietanowski                 1992  POL M
10497  Marek             Śmietański                   1984  POL M
10498  Jerzy             Śniadecki                    1960  POL M
10499  Adam              Śnihur                       1999  POL M
10500  Piotr             Śnihur                       1998  POL M
10501  Przemysław        Śron                         1968  POL M
10502  Maciej            Śrutwa                       1992  POL M
10503  Łukasz            Światłowski                  1975  POL M
10504  Bartosz           Świątek                      1984  POL M
10505  Igor              Świątek                      2000  POL M
10506  Jacek             Świątek                      1958  POL M
10507  Jakub             Świątek                      1994  POL M
10508  Piotr             Świątek                      1991  POL M
10509  Szymon            Świątek                      1989  POL M
10510  Paweł             Świątkiewicz                 2006  POL M
10511  Stanisław         Świątkowski                  2000  POL M
10512  Stefan            Świątkowski                  1966  POL M
10513  Andrzej           Świątnicki                   1961  POL M
10514  Maciej            Świcarz                      1981  POL M
10515  Waldemar          Świć                         1953  POL M
10516  Karol             Świder                       1991  POL M
10517  Bartosz           Świderski                    1976  POL M
10518  Jan               Świderski                    1998  POL M
10519  Marcin            Świderski                    2000  POL M
10520  Radosław          Świderski                    1997  POL M
10521  Zbigniew          Świderski                    1926  POL M
10522  Dariusz           Świercz                      1994  POL M
10523  Marcin            Świerczek                    1983  POL M
10524  Marek             Świerczewski                 1951  POL M
10525  Olgierd           Świerzewski                  1971  POL M
10526  Piotr             Święch                       1958  POL M
10527  Przemysław        Święch                       1993  POL M
10528  Jarosław          Święcicki                    1970  POL M
10529  Michał            Święs                        1996  POL M
10530  Grzegorz          Świgoń                       1969  POL M
10531  Mateusz           Świłło                       1997  POL M
10532  Jan               Świrski                      1991  POL M
10533  Michał            Świrski                      1998  POL M
10534  Grzegorz          Świrszcz                     1971  POL M
10535  Michał            Świtalski                    2001  POL M
10536  Szymon            Świtalski                    1994  POL M
10537  Dariusz           Tabaka                       1966  POL M
10538  Waldemar          Taboła                       1960  POL M
10539  Jozsef            Tabor                        1936  HUN M
10540  Farhad            Tachirow                     1987  AZE M
10541  Wiktor            Tachirow                     1971  BLR M
10542  Daniel            Tadeusiak                    1996  POL M
10543  Maciej            Tadeusiak                    1998  POL M
10544  Branko            Tadić                        1973  SRB M
10545  Dariusz           Tadzik                       1959  POL M
10546  Paweł             Tafil                        2002  POL M
10547  Piotr             Takagi                       1988  POL M
10548  Moussa            Taleb                        1978  UAE M
10549  Patryk            Talik                        1998  POL M
10550  Vladimir          Talla                        1973  CZE M
10551  Łukasz            Tamecki                      1990  POL M
10552  Michał            Taranowicz                   2006  POL M
10553  Bogdan            Tarasek                      1963  POL M
10554  Adrian            Tarasiuk                     1994  POL M
10555  Maciej            Tarasiuk                     1997  POL M
10556  Janusz            Tarczykowski                 1990  POL M
10557  Michał            Tarczyński                   2001  POL M
10558  Norbert           Targosz                      1988  POL M
10559  Aryan             Tari                         1999  NOR M
10560  James             Tarjan                       1952  USA M
10561  Adam              Tarka                        2004  POL M
10562  Michał            Tarkowski                    1990  POL M
10563  Konstantin        Tarlew                       1987  UKR M
10564  Hubert            Tarnacki                     1995  POL M
10565  Maciej            Tarnowski                    1997  POL M
10566  Paweł             Tarnowski                    1935  POL M
10567  Paweł             Tarsała                      1996  POL M
10568  Aleksander        Tarwacki                     1998  POL M
10569  Jakub             Tarwacki                     1999  POL M
10570  Igor              Tataky                       1979  HUN M
10571  Jan               Tatarczak                    1951  POL M
10572  Emory             Tate                         1958  USA M
10573  Zdzisław          Tatrai                       1986  POL M
10574  Martin            Taus                         1976  CZE M
10575  Marcin            Tazbir                       1988  POL M
10576  Jan               Tchórznicki                  1996  POL M
10577  Paweł             Teclaf                       2003  POL M
10578  Ricardo Da Silva  Teixeira                     1957  BRA M
10579  Dominik           Telakowiec                   2000  POL M
10580  Jan               Temel                        1954  POL M
10581  Yorick            Ten Hagen                    1991  NED M
10582  Ioan              Teodorescu                   1969  ROU M
10583  Ismael            Teran Alvarez                1972  ESP M
10584  Maciej            Terlecki                     2004  POL M
10585  Piotr             Terochin                     1997  POL M
10586  Kevin             Terrieux                     1985  FRA M
10587  Samvel            Ter-Sahakian                 1993  ARM M
10588  Krzysztof         Tertel                       1959  POL M
10589  Safet             Terzić                       1943  BIH M
10590  Henrik            Teske                        1968  GER M
10591  Witali            Teteriew                     1983  BLR M
10592  Robert            Tęgi                         1972  POL M
10593  Theodoros         Theodoulidis                 1969  GRE M
10594  Matthias          Thesing                      1965  GER M
10595  Tomasz            Theuss                       1966  POL M
10596  Lars              Thiede                       1970  GER M
10597  Dao               Thien Hai                    1978  VIE M
10598  Marco             Thinius                      1968  GER M
10599  Praveen           Thipsay                      1959  IND M
10600  Murugan           Thiruchelvam                 1988  ENG M
10601  Jakub             Thompson                     2006  POL M
10602  Krzysztof         Thompson                     2008  POL M
10603  Pall Agnar        Thorarinsson                 1976  ISL M
10604  Bjorn             Thorfinnsson                 1979  ISL M
10605  Bragi             Thorfinnsson                 1981  ISL M
10606  Throstur          Thorhallsson                 1969  ISL M
10607  Wolfgang          Thormann                     1949  GER M
10608  Thorsteinn        Thorsteinsson                1944  ISL M
10609  Robert            Tibensky                     1960  SVK M
10610  Jurij             Tichonow                     1978  BLR M
10611  Waleri            Tichonow                     1977  POL M
10612  Stefano           Ticozzi                      1964  ITA M
10613  Witali            Tietieriew                   1983  RUS M
10614  Hans              Tikkanen                     1985  SWE M
10615  Jan               Timman                       1951  NED M
10616  Artiom            Timofiejew                   1985  RUS M
10617  Gennadij          Timoszczenko                 1949  SVK M
10618  Georgij           Timoszenko                   1966  UKR M
10619  Raj               Tischbierek                  1962  GER M
10620  Jonathan          Tisdall                      1958  NOR M
10621  Mohamed           Tissir                       1976  MAR M
10622  Aleksiej          Tiuchanow                    1976  RUS M
10623  Siergiej          Tiwiakow                     1973  NED M
10624  Władysław         Tkaczew                      1973  FRA M
10625  Michał            Tkaczuk                      1988  POL M
10626  Grzegorz          Tkaczyk                      1971  POL M
10627  Jacek             Tkaczyk                      1983  POL M
10628  Konrad            Tkaczyk                      1972  POL M
10629  Dariusz           Tober                        1982  POL M
10630  Marek             Tober                        1966  POL M
10631  Mariusz           Tober                        1987  POL M
10632  Jakub             Tobolski                     1992  POL M
10633  Tomasz            Tobolski                     1990  POL M
10634  Grzegorz          Toczek                       1972  POL M
10635  Michał            Toczydłowski                 1995  POL M
10636  Ioan George       Todoran                      1986  ROU M
10637  Goran             Todorović                    1963  SRB M
10638  Todor             Todorow                      1974  BUL M
10639  Jacek             Todorski                     1996  POL M
10640  Kuba              Todorski                     1994  POL M
10641  Borys             Tofil                        1991  POL M
10642  Tomasz            Tokarczyk                    1973  POL M
10643  Tomasz            Tokarczyk                    1982  POL M
10644  Jan               Tokarek                      1938  POL M
10645  Bartosz           Tokarski                     1992  POL M
10646  Łukasz            Tokarski                     1992  POL M
10647  Alec              Toll                         1961  ENG M
10648  Andrzej           Tołoczko                     1952  POL M
10649  Adam              Tołoknów                     1993  POL M
10650  Kacper            Tomala                       1989  POL M
10651  Stanisław         Tomalak                      1955  POL M
10652  Wojciech          Tomalski                     1997  POL M
10653  Tadeusz           Tomasik                      1937  POL M
10654  Tomasz            Tomasik                      2003  POL M
10655  Adam              Tomaszewski                  1947  POL M
10656  Andrzej           Tomaszewski                  1948  POL M
10657  Artur             Tomaszewski                  1967  POL M
10658  Jarosław          Tomaszewski                  1973  POL M
10659  Jewgienij         Tomaszewski                  1987  RUS M
10660  Kacper            Tomaszewski                  1997  POL M
10661  Karol             Tomaszewski                  1995  POL M
10662  Krzysztof         Tomaszewski                  1986  POL M
10663  Marcin            Tomaszewski                  2000  POL M
10664  Roman             Tomaszewski                  1960  POL M
10665  Sebastian         Tomaszewski                  1998  POL M
10666  Wiesław           Tomaszewski                  1960  POL M
10667  Wojciech          Tomaszewski                  1977  POL M
10668  Łukasz            Tomaszuk                     1996  POL M
10669  Szymon            Tomaszuk                     2000  POL M
10670  Andrzej           Tomczak                      1951  POL M
10671  Jacek             Tomczak                      1990  POL M
10672  Mikołaj           Tomczak                      1999  POL M
10673  Rafał             Tomczak                      1984  POL M
10674  Rainer            Tomczak                      1961  GER M
10675  Kamil             Tomczuk                      1975  POL M
10676  Ryszard           Tomczyk                      1943  POL M
10677  Szymon            Tomczyk                      1993  POL M
10678  Stefan            Tomici                       1997  ROU M
10679  Mirosław          Tomkowiak                    1956  POL M
10680  Dariusz           Tomkowski                    1988  POL M
10681  Giedrius          Tomkus                       1994  LTU M
10682  Jakub             Tomsia                       1984  POL M
10683  Kamil             Tomsia                       1996  POL M
10684  Marek             Tondera                      1957  POL M
10685  Babak             Tondivar                     1968  IRI M
10686  Weselin           Topałow                      1975  BUL M
10687  Damian            Topczewski                   1982  ITA M
10688  Michał            Topiłko                      1998  POL M
10689  Krzysztof         Topolan                      1959  POL M
10690  Paweł             Topolan                      2001  POL M
10691  Wiktor            Topolski                     2002  POL M
10692  Wojciech          Topolski                     1978  POL M
10693  Grzegorz          Toporkiewicz                 1965  POL M
10694  Eugenio           Torre                        1951  PHI M
10695  Wojciech          Torzewski                    1944  POL M
10696  Miroslav          Tosić                        1960  SRB M
10697  Piotr             Tota                         1943  POL M
10698  Leonid            Totski                       1967  RUS M
10699  Homayoon          Toufighi                     1990  IRI M
10700  Olivier           Touzane                      1973  FRA M
10701  Wojciech          Traczewski                   1970  POL M
10702  Paweł             Traczyk                      1976  POL M
10703  Tadeusz           Traczyk                      1940  POL M
10704  Zbigniew          Traczyk                      1935  POL M
10705  Dariusz           Trafas                       1972  POL M
10706  Jindrich          Trapl                        1942  CZE M
10707  Marko             Tratar                       1974  SLO M
10708  Łukasz            Tratkiewicz                  1979  POL M
10709  Marcin            Trembulak                    1973  POL M
10710  Michał            Trendak                      1992  POL M
10711  Dawid             Trendota                     1988  POL M
10712  Michał            Trendowski                   2000  POL M
10713  Lawrence          Trent                        1986  ENG M
10714  Kacper            Trepanowski                  2005  POL M
10715  Łukasz            Trepanowski                  2008  POL M
10716  Jan               Trepczyński                  1950  POL M
10717  Krzysztof         Trepczyński                  1956  POL M
10718  Piotr             Trepkowski                   1967  POL M
10719  Andriej           Triegubow                    1959  RUS M
10720  Paweł             Triegubow                    1971  RUS M
10721  Wadim             Triegubow                    1989  UKR M
10722  Denis             Trifonow                     1978  BLR M
10723  Roman             Trinczek                     1993  POL M
10724  Adam              Trocha                       1996  POL M
10725  Daniel            Trocha                       1994  POL M
10726  Witold            Trocha                       1967  POL M
10727  Szymon            Trochimczuk                  2007  POL M
10728  Marcin            Trochimiak                   1988  POL M
10729  Jakub             Trochimowicz                 2003  POL M
10730  Kayden            Troff                        1998  USA M
10731  Tomasz            Trofimiuk                    1995  POL M
10732  Francisco         Trois                        1946  BRA M
10733  Stanisław         Trojanowski                  2000  POL M
10734  Walter            Trumpf                       1950  SUI M
10735  Janusz            Trusewicz                    1960  POL M
10736  Aleksander        Truskawecki                  1985  UKR M
10737  Jacek             Truszkowski                  1965  POL M
10738  Mateusz           Truszkowski                  1998  POL M
10739  Paweł             Truszkowski                  1975  POL M
10740  Stanisław         Truszkowski                  1951  POL M
10741  Antoni            Trylski                      1951  POL M
10742  Krzysztof         Trynkos                      1961  POL M
10743  Mirosław          Trynkos                      1959  POL M
10744  Patryk            Trynkos                      1991  POL M
10745  Franciszek        Trzeciak                     2003  POL M
10746  Roman             Trzeciak                     1957  POL M
10747  Michał            Trzeciakiewicz               1998  POL M
10748  Andrzej           Trzeszczkowski               1938  POL M
10749  Sławomir          Trzpil                       1964  POL M
10750  Sylwester         Trzpil                       1992  POL M
10751  Michael           Tscharotschkin               1964  GER M
10752  Theodoros         Tsorbatzoglou                1972  GRE M
10753  Pham              Tuan Anh                     1954  VIE M
10754  Adam              Tuchajew                     1988  UKR M
10755  Franciszek        Tucholski                    1952  POL M
10756  Paweł             Tudek                        1967  POL M
10757  Władimir          Tukmakow                     1946  UKR M
10758  Michał            Tulwin                       1993  POL M
10759  Ufuk              Tuncer                       1978  TUR M
10760  Gennadi           Tunik                        1953  RUS M
10761  Jan               Tupalski                     1936  POL M
10762  Józef             Turbiarz                     1954  POL M
10763  Jurij             Turcheniak                   1958  RUS M
10764  Edward            Turczynowicz                 1946  POL M
10765  Andrzej           Turek                        1945  POL M
10766  Piotr             Turek                        1939  POL M
10767  Wiktor            Turikow                      1939  RUS M
10768  Jan               Turkiewicz                   1934  POL M
10769  Marek             Turkiewicz                   1954  POL M
10770  Tomasz            Turkowski                    1973  POL M
10771  Łukasz            Turlej                       1986  POL M
10772  Łukasz            Turlej                       1993  POL M
10773  Stanisław         Turlej                       1936  POL M
10774  Sławomir          Turlejski                    1946  POL M
10775  Dawid             Turliński                    2001  POL M
10776  Tadeusz           Turnau                       1996  POL M
10777  Matthew           Turner                       1975  ENG M
10778  Maxim             Turow                        1979  RUS M
10779  Kamil             Turowski                     1974  POL M
10780  Piotr             Turowski                     1989  POL M
10781  Radosław          Turski                       1968  POL M
10782  Norbert           Tusiński                     1989  POL M
10783  Mateusz           Tustanowski                  2001  POL M
10784  Robert            Tustanowski                  1972  POL M
10785  Jakub             Tuszkiewicz                  1980  POL M
10786  Wojciech          Tuszyński                    2001  POL M
10787  Rafał             Tutaj                        2003  POL M
10788  Filip             Tużnik                       1984  POL M
10789  Povilas           Tvarijonas                   1991  LTU M
10790  Tomas             Tvarijonas                   1996  LTU M
10791  Marian            Twardoń                      1957  POL M
10792  Tadeusz           Twarogiel                    1946  POL M
10793  Stanisław         Twarowski                    1914  POL M
10794  Michał            Tworuszka                    1982  POL M
10795  Piotr             Tworzydło                    1986  POL M
10796  Tadeusz           Tworzydło                    2000  POL M
10797  Tomasz            Tybuś                        1994  POL M
10798  Krzysztof         Tychulski                    1979  POL M
10799  Jakub             Tyczkowski                   1984  POL M
10800  Mariusz           Tyczkowski                   1986  POL M
10801  Krzysztof         Tyda                         1960  POL M
10802  Jan               Tydelski                     1999  POL M
10803  Adam              Tyka                         1988  POL M
10804  Krzysztof         Tylenda                      2000  POL M
10805  Michał            Tylkowski                    1997  POL M
10806  Wojciech          Tylski                       1988  POL M
10807  Zbigniew          Tymiński                     1946  POL M
10808  Krzysztof         Tymoszczuk                   1966  POL M
10809  Rafał             Tymrakiewicz                 1977  POL M
10810  Aleksander        Tyński                       1998  POL M
10811  Dimitri           Tyomkin                      1977  CAN M
10812  Konrad            Typek                        1966  POL M
10813  Jacek             Tyrka                        1950  POL M
10814  Daniel            Tywonek                      1989  POL M
10815  Michał            Tywonek                      1998  POL M
10816  Andreas           Tzermiadianos                1972  GRE M
10817  Elizbar           Ubiława                      1950  ESP M
10818  Bogumił           Uchman                       1944  POL M
10819  Jegor             Ufimcew                      1998  RUS M
10820  Grzegorz          Ufnal                        1982  POL M
10821  Wacław            Ufnal                        1946  POL M
10822  Ludwik            Ugrewicz                     2003  POL M
10823  Wolfgang          Uhlmann                      1935  GER M
10824  Jerzy             Ujma                         1954  POL M
10825  Tudev             Ujtumen                      1939  MGL M
10826  Sławomir          Ulak                         1965  POL M
10827  Karol             Ulanowski                    1997  POL M
10828  Marek             Ulanowski                    1969  POL M
10829  Piotr             Ulanowski                    2001  POL M
10830  Witali            Ulasiuk                      1993  BLR M
10831  Jarosław          Ulko                         1973  RUS M
10832  Artur             Ułanowicz                    1966  POL M
10833  Michaił           Ułybin                       1971  RUS M
10834  Władimir          Umanski                      1955  RUS M
10835  Tadeusz           Umański                      1940  POL M
10836  Aleksander        Umgajew                      1962  RUS M
10837  Adam              Umiastowski                  1955  POL M
10838  Vlad              Ungureanu                    1978  ROU M
10839  Anicetas          Uogele                       1933  LTU M
10840  Jacek             Urban                        1971  POL M
10841  Klaudiusz         Urban                        1968  POL M
10842  Maciej            Urban                        1988  POL M
10843  Marek             Urban                        1943  POL M
10844  Szymon            Urban                        2007  POL M
10845  Adrian            Urbanek                      1994  POL M
10846  Jakub             Urbaniak                     1997  POL M
10847  Karol             Urbaniak                     1994  POL M
10848  Marcin            Urbaniak                     1983  POL M
10849  Andrzej           Urbanowski                   1955  POL M
10850  Krzysztof         Urbanowski                   2001  POL M
10851  Maciej            Urbańczyk                    1987  POL M
10852  Grzegorz          Urbański                     1986  POL M
10853  Jacek             Urbański                     1952  POL M
10854  Piotr             Urbański                     1993  POL M
10855  Zbigniew          Urbański                     1938  POL M
10856  Krzysztof         Urych                        2009  POL M
10857  Jacek             Uryga                        1981  POL M
10858  Marcin            Urynowicz                    1976  POL M
10859  Jevgenijus        Usakovas                     1960  LTU M
10860  Igor              Usatiuk                      1968  UKR M
10861  Nazar             Ustianowicz                  1983  UKR M
10862  Ksawery           Uszko                        2004  POL M
10863  Marek             Uściński                     1959  POL M
10864  Michał            Uściński                     1997  POL M
10865  Aleksander        Utnasunow                    1985  RUS M
10866  Jerzy             Uziębło                      1960  POL M
10867  Tadeusz           Uziębło                      1936  POL M
10868  Jerzy             Uznański                     1952  POL M
10869  Maxime            Vachier-Lagrave              1990  FRA M
10870  Marek             Vacqueret                    1916  POL M
10871  Laszlo            Vadasz                       1948  HUN M
10872  Suri              Vaibhav                      1997  IND M
10873  Volodia           Vaisman                      1937  FRA M
10874  Anatoly           Vaisser                      1949  FRA M
10875  Paulius           Vaitkevicius                 2001  LTU M
10876  Levente           Vajda                        1981  ROU M
10877  Jahongir          Vakhidov                     1995  UZB M
10878  Tahir             Vakhidov                     1963  UZB M
10879  Vasil             Vaklinov                     1983  FRA M
10880  Petr              Valenta                      1962  CZE M
10881  Giuseppe          Valenti                      1950  ITA M
10882  Diego             Valerga                      1971  ARG M
10883  Francisco         Vallejo Pons                 1982  ESP M
10884  Janton            Van Apeldoorn                1972  NED M
10885  Floris            Van Assendelft               1985  NED M
10886  Stefan            Van Blitterswijk             1976  NED M
10887  Erik              Van Den Dikkenberg           1971  NED M
10888  Erik              Van Den Doel                 1979  NED M
10889  Henk              Van Der Poel                 1958  NED M
10890  Paul              Van Der Sterren              1956  NED M
10891  Geert             Van Der Stricht              1972  BEL M
10892  Karel             Van Der Weide                1973  NED M
10893  Mark              Van Der Werf                 1968  NED M
10894  John              Van Der Wiel                 1959  NED M
10895  Jan               Van De Mortel                1975  NED M
10896  Arthur            Van De Oudeweetering         1966  NED M
10897  Timon             Van Dijk                     1981  NED M
10898  Jorden            Van Foreest                  1999  NED M
10899  Edwin             Van Haastert                 1974  NED M
10900  Patrick           Van Hoolandt                 1958  MNC M
10901  Robin             Van Kampen                   1994  NED M
10902  Johannes          Van Mil                      1959  NED M
10903  Frank             Van Tellingen                1978  NED M
10904  Loek              Van Wely                     1972  NED M
10905  Zoltan            Varga                        1970  HUN M
10906  Augustas          Vaskevicius                  2002  LTU M
10907  Rodrigo           Vasquez                      1969  CHI M
10908  Frantisek         Vass                         1988  SVK M
10909  Kestutis          Vasylius                     1989  LTU M
10910  Hans-Joachim      Vatter                       1956  GER M
10911  Pavel             Vavra                        1976  CZE M
10912  Vytautas          Vaznonis                     1986  LTU M
10913  Pablo             Vazques                      1974  ESP M
10914  Renier            Vazquez Igarza               1979  ESP M
10915  Tautvydas         Vedrickas                    1990  LTU M
10916  Endre             Vegh                         1957  HUN M
10917  Petr              Velicka                      1967  CZE M
10918  Robertas          Velioniskis                  1995  LTU M
10919  Gerben            Veltkamp                     1974  NED M
10920  Ion Cristian      Veneteanu                    1973  ROU M
10921  Marani Rajendran  Venkatesh                    1985  IND M
10922  Reynaldo          Vera                         1961  CUB M
10923  Robert            Veress                       1951  HUN M
10924  Vlastimil         Vermirovsky                  1981  CZE M
10925  Giovanni          Vescovi                      1978  BRA M
10926  Serguei           Vesselovsky                  1952  CZE M
10927  Jon               Vidarsson                    1962  ISL M
10928  Arturo            Vidarte Morales              1967  ESP M
10929  Santosh Gujrathi  Vidit                        1994  IND M
10930  Bela              Vigh                         1944  HUN M
10931  Xavier            Vila Gasques                 1990  ESP M
10932  Stephane          Vincent                      1956  FRA M
10933  Bui               Vinh                         1976  VIE M
10934  Christian         Vinh                         1959  FRA M
10935  Aleksis           Vins                         1997  LAT M
10936  Vasanthan         Vishnu                       1989  IND M
10937  Yge               Visser                       1963  NED M
10938  Matei             Vladut                       1993  ROU M
10939  Svetozar          Vlahović                     1948  SRB M
10940  Horatio           Vlam                         1942  NED M
10941  Lukas             Vlasak                       1993  CZE M
10942  Janusz            Vobożil                      1952  POL M
10943  Daniele           Vocaturo                     1989  ITA M
10944  Lothar            Vogt                         1952  GER M
10945  Roland            Voigt                        1981  GER M
10946  Tomas             Vojta                        1976  CZE M
10947  Marek             Vokac                        1958  CZE M
10948  Karsten           Volke                        1965  GER M
10949  Igors             Volodins                     1983  LAT M
10950  Ulf               Von Herman                   1965  GER M
10951  Andres            Vooremaa                     1944  EST M
10952  Danyil            Vorobiov                     1995  POL M
10953  Jan               Votava                       1974  CZE M
10954  Jan               Vrana                        1988  CZE M
10955  Michal            Vrba                         1981  SVK M
10956  Bojan             Vucković                     1980  SRB M
10957  Alexandre         Vuilleumier                  1982  SUI M
10958  Milorad           Vujović                      1933  SRB M
10959  Milan             Vukić                        1943  SRB M
10960  Bronislav         Vymazal                      1987  CZE M
10961  Sławomir          Wach                         1953  POL M
10962  Karol             Wadełek                      1994  POL M
10963  Rafael            Waganian                     1951  ARM M
10964  Cezary            Wagner                       1974  POL M
10965  Dennis            Wagner                       1997  GER M
10966  Jacek             Wagner                       1993  POL M
10967  Julian            Wagner                       1999  POL M
10968  Magnus            Wahlbom                      1945  SWE M
10969  Matthias          Wahls                        1968  GER M
10970  Mariusz           Wajda                        1965  POL M
10971  Maciej            Walanus                      1989  POL M
10972  Michał            Walasek                      1999  POL M
10973  Witold            Walaszczyk                   1963  POL M
10974  Dawid             Walczak                      1981  POL M
10975  Filip             Walczak                      1984  POL M
10976  Krystian          Walczak                      1992  POL M
10977  Michał            Walczak                      1992  POL M
10978  Piotr             Walczak                      1983  POL M
10979  Przemysław        Walczak                      1984  POL M
10980  Tadeusz           Walczak                      1958  POL M
10981  Maciej            Walczyk                      1999  POL M
10982  Michał            Walentukiewicz               1990  POL M
10983  Michał            Walentynowicz                1991  POL M
10984  Wojciech          Walewski                     1981  POL M
10985  Marcin            Walicki                      1995  POL M
10986  Nichał            Walisiak                     2001  POL M
10987  Roman             Walisiak                     1946  POL M
10988  Janusz            Walkiewicz                   1948  POL M
10989  Ryszard           Walkiewicz                   1947  POL M
10990  Szymon            Walkiewicz                   1974  POL M
10991  Mateusz           Walkowiak                    1990  POL M
10992  Mirosław          Walkusz                      1967  POL M
10993  Witosław          Walkusz                      1971  POL M
10994  Ulf               Wallgren                     1963  SWE M
10995  Jakub             Walo                         1999  POL M
10996  Łukasz            Walter                       1984  POL M
10997  Szymon            Walter                       2000  POL M
10998  Adam              Waltratus                    1956  POL M
10999  Cezary            Walukiewicz                  1969  POL M
11000  Stanisław         Waluszek                     1963  POL M
11001  Marcin            Wałach                       1975  POL M
11002  Paweł             Wałachowski                  1995  POL M
11003  Stanisław         Wałczyk                      1938  POL M
11004  Rafael            Wanat                        1982  ESP M
11005  Wojciech          Wandzik                      1994  POL M
11006  Krzysztof         Wanecki                      1996  POL M
11007  Jan               Wangrat                      2003  POL M
11008  Andrzej           Waniek                       1954  POL M
11009  Tomasz            Warakomski                   1989  POL M
11010  Michał            Warciński                    1979  POL M
11011  Christopher       Ward                         1968  ENG M
11012  Błażej            Wardęcki                     1973  POL M
11013  Wojciech          Warecki                      1957  POL M
11014  Michał            Warejko                      1998  POL M
11015  Marcin            Warjas                       1971  POL M
11016  Mieszko           Warjas                       2000  POL M
11017  Arkadiusz         Warkowski                    1980  POL M
11018  Marcin            Warowny                      1983  POL M
11019  Bartosz           Warszawski                   1977  POL M
11020  Patryk            Warszton                     2003  POL M
11021  August            Warta                        1943  POL M
11022  Michał            Waruga                       1991  POL M
11023  Wojciech          Waruga                       1962  POL M
11024  Zbigniew          Warwaszyński                 1954  POL M
11025  Bartosz           Wasilewski                   1989  POL M
11026  Damian            Wasilewski                   2003  POL M
11027  Dariusz           Wasilewski                   1959  POL M
11028  Leon              Wasilewski                   1929  POL M
11029  Mateusz           Wasilewski                   2000  POL M
11030  Michał            Wasilewski                   1998  POL M
11031  Michał            Wasilewski                   2000  POL M
11032  Mirosław          Wasilewski                   1973  POL M
11033  Orhan             Wasilewski                   1960  POL M
11034  Paweł             Wasilewski                   1981  POL M
11035  Piotr             Wasilewski                   1998  POL M
11036  Rafał             Wasilewski                   1991  POL M
11037  Robert            Wasilka                      1958  POL M
11038  Roman             Wasilka                      1934  POL M
11039  Krzysztof         Wasilkowski                  1994  POL M
11040  Grzegorz          Wasiluk                      1960  POL M
11041  Piotr             Wasiluk                      2000  POL M
11042  Robert            Wasiluk                      1992  POL M
11043  Siergiej          Wassin                       1957  UKR M
11044  Marcin            Wasylewski                   1996  POL M
11045  Andrzej           Wasylkiewicz                 1959  POL M
11046  Piotr             Wasyluk                      1977  POL M
11047  Mariusz           Waszczuk                     1975  POL M
11048  Adrian            Waszczyk                     1985  POL M
11049  Bolesław          Waszkiewicz                  1930  POL M
11050  Rafał             Waś                          1993  POL M
11051  Jan               Waśniewski                   1935  POL M
11052  William           Watson                       1962  ENG M
11053  Maciej            Wawer                        2001  POL M
11054  Michał            Wawer                        1989  POL M
11055  Radosław          Wawer                        1993  POL M
11056  Sylwester         Wawerek                      1970  POL M
11057  Zbigniew          Wawrowski                    1959  POL M
11058  Leszek            Wawrzos                      1969  POL M
11059  Jerzy             Wawrzyk                      1937  POL M
11060  Eryk              Wawrzyn                      1998  POL M
11061  Marek             Wawrzyn                      1971  POL M
11062  Łukasz            Wawrzyniak                   1990  POL M
11063  Ryszard           Wawrzyńczyk                  2006  POL M
11064  Marcin            Ważny                        1987  POL M
11065  Grzegorz          Wąchała                      1980  POL M
11066  Maciej            Wącior                       1999  POL M
11067  Marcin            Wągrodzki                    2007  POL M
11068  Tadeusz           Wąs                          1949  POL M
11069  Wojciech          Wąs                          1959  POL M
11070  Józef             Wąsik                        1959  POL M
11071  Piotr             Wąsik                        1976  POL M
11072  Piotr             Wąsik                        1991  POL M
11073  Piotr             Wąsowski                     1994  POL M
11074  Marcin            Wątorek                      1985  POL M
11075  Damian            Wcisło                       1991  POL M
11076  Władysław         Wdowiak                      1952  POL M
11077  Wasyl             Wdowienko                    1996  UKR M
11078  Wołodymyr         Wdowienko                    1960  UKR M
11079  Wołodymyr         Wdowienko                    1989  UKR M
11080  Leon              Weber                        1955  LUX M
11081  Tom               Wedberg                      1953  SWE M
11082  Grzegorz          Wegner                       2000  POL M
11083  Jacek             Wegner                       1963  POL M
11084  Łukasz            Weichhold                    1991  POL M
11085  Paweł             Weichhold                    1994  POL M
11086  Dariusz           Weider                       1961  POL M
11087  Ernst             Weinzettl                    1959  AUT M
11088  Zhou              Weiqi                        1986  CHN M
11089  Thomas            Weissbein                    1960  USA M
11090  Lukas             Weissmann                    1974  CZE M
11091  Zdzisław          Wejman                       1916  POL M
11092  Petar             Welikow                      1951  BUL M
11093  Thomas            Welin                        1959  SWE M
11094  Gerard            Welling                      1959  NED M
11095  Peter             Wells                        1965  ENG M
11096  Xander            Wemmers                      1974  NED M
11097  Dariusz           Wendicki                     1964  POL M
11098  Kazimierz         Wenerski                     1936  POL M
11099  Wiktor            Wenerski                     2005  POL M
11100  Michał            Wengierow                    1984  POL M
11101  Wu                Wenjin                       1976  CHN M
11102  Li                Wenliang                     1967  CHN M
11103  Tobias            Wenner                       1959  GER M
11104  Piotr             Weppo                        1996  POL M
11105  Cezary            Wereszko                     1993  POL M
11106  Filip             Werle                        1995  POL M
11107  Jan               Werle                        1984  NED M
11108  Andrzej           Werner                       1940  POL M
11109  Dimo              Werner                       1952  GER M
11110  Zbigniew          Wernik                       1973  POL M
11111  Krzysztof         Wesołek                      2006  POL M
11112  Dawid             Wesołowski                   1997  POL M
11113  Edgar             Wesołowski                   1993  POL M
11114  Michał            Wesołowski                   1978  POL M
11115  Michał            Wesołowski                   2005  POL M
11116  Rafał             Wesołowski                   2002  POL M
11117  Tadeusz           Wesołowski                   1952  POL M
11118  Tadeusz           Wesołowski                   1957  POL M
11119  Waldemar          Wesołowski                   1960  POL M
11120  Heikki            Westerinen                   1944  FIN M
11121  Dominik           Węcławowicz                  1997  POL M
11122  Michał            Węgier                       1992  POL M
11123  Leszek            Węglarz                      1966  POL M
11124  Sławomir          Węglicki                     1955  POL M
11125  Paweł             Węgliński                    1994  POL M
11126  Zbigniew          Węglowski                    1938  POL M
11127  Wojciech          Węgrowicz                    1956  POL M
11128  Adam              Węgrzyn                      1956  POL M
11129  Jan               Węgrzyn                      1957  POL M
11130  Mateusz           Węgrzyn                      1995  POL M
11131  Paweł             Węgrzyniak                   2002  POL M
11132  Philip            Wheldon                      1956  ENG M
11133  John              White                        1962  USA M
11134  Andrew            Whiteley                     1947  ENG M
11135  Tomasz            Wiaderek                     1997  POL M
11136  Jakub             Wiaderny                     1990  POL M
11137  Łukasz            Wiaderny                     1990  POL M
11138  Jakub             Wiaterek                     1998  POL M
11139  Błażej            Wiatrowski                   1975  POL M
11140  Damian            Wiatrowski                   1993  POL M
11141  Hieronim          Wiatrowski                   1993  POL M
11142  Adam              Wiącek                       1992  POL M
11143  Oskar             Wiącek                       2005  POL M
11144  Przemysław        Wiącek                       1999  POL M
11145  Maciej            Wicha                        1969  POL M
11146  Wojciech          Wicha                        1963  POL M
11147  Rafał             Wichary                      2005  POL M
11148  Tomasz            Wichary                      1974  POL M
11149  Paweł             Wicherek                     1995  POL M
11150  Kamil             Wichniak                     1989  POL M
11151  Krzysztof         Wichrowski                   2009  POL M
11152  Lucas             Wickstrom                    1991  SWE M
11153  Igor              Widawski                     1987  POL M
11154  Paweł             Widawski                     1989  POL M
11155  Kacper            Widelski                     1998  POL M
11156  Jan               Widera                       1948  POL M
11157  Piotr             Widła                        1988  POL M
11158  Łukasz            Wiechowski                   1990  POL M
11159  Grzegorz          Wieczorek                    1973  POL M
11160  Jakub             Wieczorek                    1992  POL M
11161  Jakub             Wieczorek                    1993  POL M
11162  Jan               Wieczorek                    1952  POL M
11163  Jerzy             Wieczorek                    1948  POL M
11164  Łukasz            Wieczorek                    2000  POL M
11165  Maciej            Wieczorek                    1948  POL M
11166  Maciej            Wieczorek                    1978  POL M
11167  Maciej            Wieczorek                    2004  POL M
11168  Marek             Wieczorek                    1953  POL M
11169  Michał            Wieczorek                    2000  POL M
11170  Mikołaj           Wieczorek                    2006  POL M
11171  Oskar             Wieczorek                    1994  POL M
11172  Zbigniew          Wieczorek                    1968  POL M
11173  Michael           Wiedenkeller                 1963  SWE M
11174  Zygmunt           Wielecki                     1953  POL M
11175  Thomas            Wielek                       1995  POL M
11176  Adrian            Wielgosik                    1993  POL M
11177  Mateusz           Wielgus                      1993  POL M
11178  Marek             Wieliczko                    1964  POL M
11179  Piotr             Wielogórski                  2006  POL M
11180  Jarosław          Wielosz                      1968  POL M
11181  Bartosz           Wieprzyński                  1996  POL M
11182  Wadim             Wiergielski                  1973  POL M
11183  Władimir          Wieriemiejczyk               1951  BLR M
11184  Andrzej           Wierzba                      2000  POL M
11185  Maksymilian       Wierzba                      2000  POL M
11186  Paweł             Wierzba                      1961  POL M
11187  Łukasz            Wierzbicki                   1985  POL M
11188  Michał            Wierzbicki                   2002  POL M
11189  Paweł             Wierzbicki                   1980  POL M
11190  Jan               Wierzbowicz                  1999  POL M
11191  Mateusz           Wierzbowski                  1991  POL M
11192  Grzegorz          Wierzchowski                 1970  POL M
11193  Daniel            Wierzejski                   1956  POL M
11194  Zbigniew          Wierzejski                   1960  POL M
11195  Krzysztof         Wierzgała                    1961  POL M
11196  Gustaw            Wiesiński                    1998  POL M
11197  Krzysztof         Wiesiołek                    1968  POL M
11198  Wołodimir         Wietoszko                    1998  UKR M
11199  Michał            Wietrzykowski                1968  POL M
11200  Krystian          Wiewiór                      1994  POL M
11201  Eneasz            Wiewióra                     1994  POL M
11202  Mariusz           Więcaszek                    1992  POL M
11203  Bartosz           Więcek                       1991  POL M
11204  Bartosz           Więcek                       2004  POL M
11205  Damian            Więcek                       1979  POL M
11206  Paweł             Więcek                       1976  POL M
11207  Przemysław        Więcek                       1999  POL M
11208  Grzegorz          Więch                        1966  POL M
11209  Jerzy             Więckiewicz                  1936  POL M
11210  Kamil             Więckowski                   1996  POL M
11211  Michał            Więckowski                   2007  POL M
11212  Ryszard           Więckowski                   1930  POL M
11213  Michał            Więcław                      1987  POL M
11214  Adrian            Więsik                       1995  POL M
11215  Zygmunt           Wiktor                       1941  POL M
11216  Grzegorz          Wiktorowicz                  1986  POL M
11217  Janusz            Wiktorowski                  1959  POL M
11218  Władysław         Wiktorzak                    1955  POL M
11219  Adam              Wiland                       1949  POL M
11220  Wiktor            Wilanowski                   2007  POL M
11221  Piotr             Wilczek                      1975  POL M
11222  Piotr             Wilczewski                   1936  POL M
11223  Robert            Wilczewski                   1961  POL M
11224  Adam              Wilczyński                   1952  POL M
11225  Artur             Wilczyński                   1973  POL M
11226  Leszek            Wilczyński                   1956  POL M
11227  Michael           Wilder                       1962  USA M
11228  Tom               Wiley                        1963  ENG M
11229  Michał            Wilga                        1940  POL M
11230  Andrzej           Wilk                         1987  POL M
11231  Bartłomiej        Wilk                         1974  POL M
11232  Krzysztof         Wilk                         1981  POL M
11233  Maciej            Wilk                         1998  POL M
11234  Mariusz           Wilk                         1985  POL M
11235  Piotr             Wilk                         1992  POL M
11236  Romuald           Wilk                         1969  POL M
11237  Tomasz            Wilk                         1996  POL M
11238  Krzysztof         Wilkowski                    2002  POL M
11239  Thomas            Willemze                     1982  NED M
11240  Simon             Williams                     1979  ENG M
11241  Artur Alan        Willmann                     1984  POL M
11242  Luc               Winants                      1963  BEL M
11243  Michał            Wingrowicz                   2004  POL M
11244  Jędrzej           Winiarski                    1998  POL M
11245  Kazimierz         Winiarski                    1942  POL M
11246  Mikołaj           Winiarski                    1999  POL M
11247  Mikołaj           Winiarski                    2004  POL M
11248  Radosław          Winiecki                     1982  POL M
11249  Stanisław         Winokurow                    1947  POL M
11250  Jacek             Winter                       1982  POL M
11251  Łukasz            Wiński                       1991  POL M
11252  Mariusz           Wiński                       1939  POL M
11253  Michał            Wiraszka                     1991  POL M
11254  Anthony           Wirig                        1983  FRA M
11255  Piotr             Wirowski                     1955  POL M
11256  Przemysław        Wirstnik                     1990  POL M
11257  Michał            Wiszenko                     1999  POL M
11258  Andrzej           Wisznicki                    1971  POL M
11259  Szymon            Wiszniewski                  2007  POL M
11260  Eugeniusz         Wiszniowski                  1942  POL M
11261  Adam              Wiśniewski                   1968  POL M
11262  Adrian            Wiśniewski                   1982  POL M
11263  Andrzej           Wiśniewski                   1950  POL M
11264  Artur             Wiśniewski                   2000  POL M
11265  Bartosz           Wiśniewski                   1993  POL M
11266  Damian            Wiśniewski                   1994  POL M
11267  Daniel            Wiśniewski                   1997  POL M
11268  Emil              Wiśniewski                   1974  POL M
11269  Henryk            Wiśniewski                   1919  POL M
11270  Jacek             Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
11271  Jakub             Wiśniewski                   2001  POL M
11272  Jan               Wiśniewski                   1985  POL M
11273  Jan               Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
11274  Jarosław          Wiśniewski                   1976  POL M
11275  Maciej            Wiśniewski                   2004  POL M
11276  Michał            Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
11277  Michał            Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
11278  Piotr             Wiśniewski                   1999  POL M
11279  Przemysław        Wiśniewski                   1968  POL M
11280  Przemysław        Wiśniewski                   1994  POL M
11281  Sławomir          Wiśniewski                   1971  POL M
11282  Szymon            Wiśniewski                   1998  POL M
11283  Tadeusz           Wiśniewski                   1936  POL M
11284  Tomasz            Wiśniewski                   1992  POL M
11285  Tomasz            Wiśniewski                   2000  POL M
11286  Artur             Wiśniowski                   1979  POL M
11287  Edward            Witan                        1953  POL M
11288  Jakub             Witbrodt                     1997  POL M
11289  Jan               Witecki                      1999  POL M
11290  Jonatan           Witecki                      2004  POL M
11291  Kacper            Witek                        1997  POL M
11292  Michał            Witek                        1998  POL M
11293  Paweł             Witek                        1993  POL M
11294  Tomasz            Witek                        1993  POL M
11295  Nikita            Witiugow                     1987  RUS M
11296  Andrzej           Witkowski                    1934  POL M
11297  Dariusz           Witkowski                    1984  POL M
11298  Franciszek        Witkowski                    1934  POL M
11299  Jerzy             Witkowski                    1949  POL M
11300  Kajetan           Witkowski                    1941  POL M
11301  Marcin            Witkowski                    1994  POL M
11302  Michał            Witkowski                    2000  POL M
11303  Piotr             Witkowski                    1974  POL M
11304  Tomasz            Witkowski                    1970  POL M
11305  Jerzy             Witowicz                     1931  POL M
11306  Henryk            Witowski                     1947  POL M
11307  Michał            Wituszyński                  1993  POL M
11308  Paweł             Witwicki                     1974  POL M
11309  Józef             Wloczek                      1953  POL M
11310  Jewgienij         Władimirow                   1957  KAZ M
11311  Mateusz           Władyka                      1987  POL M
11312  Wiesław           Władyka                      1953  POL M
11313  Jegor             Własow                       1985  RUS M
11314  Nikołaj           Własow                       1965  RUS M
11315  Mikołaj           Włoch                        2002  POL M
11316  Adam              Włodarczak                   2003  POL M
11317  Dawid             Włodarczyk                   2000  POL M
11318  Jacek             Włodarczyk                   1965  POL M
11319  Krzysztof         Włodarczyk                   1956  POL M
11320  Łukasz            Włodarczyk                   1998  POL M
11321  Marcjusz          Włodarczyk                   1966  POL M
11322  Michał            Włodarczyk                   2000  POL M
11323  Oskar             Włodarczyk                   1978  POL M
11324  Robert            Włodarczyk                   1968  POL M
11325  Michał            Włodarski                    1989  POL M
11326  Roman             Włodarski                    1938  POL M
11327  Wojciech          Włodkowski                   1997  POL M
11328  Tomasz            Włoga                        1992  POL M
11329  Szymon            Włudyka                      1962  POL M
11330  Filip             Wnęk                         2006  POL M
11331  Mariusz           Wnorowski                    1973  POL M
11332  Robert            Wnorowski                    1966  POL M
11333  Mateusz           Wnuk                         1994  POL M
11334  Wojciech          Wnuk                         2006  POL M
11335  Marcin            Wnukiewicz                   1999  POL M
11336  Paweł             Wnuk-Lipiński                1987  POL M
11337  Lech              Woch                         1946  POL M
11338  Tomasz            Woch                         1965  POL M
11339  jan               Wocior                       1958  POl M
11340  Jacek             Woda                         1965  POL M
11341  Janusz            Woda                         1938  POL M
11342  Paweł             Wodas                        1966  POL M
11343  Mikołaj           Wodecki                      1997  POL M
11344  Marek             Wodziński                    1951  POL M
11345  Witold            Wodziński                    1950  POL M
11346  Marian            Wodzisławski                 1962  POL M
11347  Michał            Wodzyński                    1992  POL M
11348  Mieszko           Wodzyński                    1994  POL M
11349  Aleksandar        Wohl                         1963  AUS M
11350  Andrzej           Wojakowski                   1959  POL M
11351  Adam              Wojciechowski                1983  POL M
11352  Artur             Wojciechowski                1971  POL M
11353  Beniamin          Wojciechowski                1976  POL M
11354  Jakub             Wojciechowski                1972  POL M
11355  Jan               Wojciechowski                1923  POL M
11356  Jan               Wojciechowski                1993  POL M
11357  Jan               Wojciechowski                2002  POL M
11358  Maciej            Wojciechowski                2004  POL M
11359  Michał            Wojciechowski                1981  POL M
11360  Mieczysław        Wojciechowski                1962  POL M
11361  Paweł             Wojciechowski                1964  POL M
11362  Paweł             Wojciechowski                1986  POL M
11363  Piotr             Wojciechowski                1990  POL M
11364  Robert            Wojciechowski                1989  POL M
11365  Stanisław         Wojciechowski                1941  POL M
11366  Stanisław         Wojciechowski                2004  POL M
11367  Wojciech          Wojciechowski                1996  POL M
11368  Jakub             Wojcieszak                   1997  POL M
11369  Jacenty           Wojcieszyn                   1966  POL M
11370  Zdzisław          Wojcieszyn                   1936  POL M
11371  Jacek             Wojcieszyński                1966  POL M
11372  Patryk            Wojda                        1997  POL M
11373  Jarosław          Wojdowicz                    1974  POL M
11374  Krzysztof         Wojdyr                       1963  POL M
11375  Aleksander        Wojna                        2007  POL M
11376  Dominik           Wojna                        2005  POL M
11377  Kamil             Wojnicz                      2000  POL M
11378  Antoni            Wojnowski                    2001  POL M
11379  Jan               Wojnowski                    2003  POL M
11380  Wojciech          Wojnowski                    1978  POL M
11381  Michał            Wojsław                      1997  POL M
11382  Krzysztof         Wojtacha                     2010  POL M
11383  Mateusz           Wojtala                      1997  POL M
11384  Arkadiusz         Wojtalik                     1967  POL M
11385  Lucjan            Wojtan                       1934  POL M
11386  Ryszard           Wojtan                       1934  POL M
11387  Jan               Wojtas                       2000  POL M
11388  Paweł             Wojtasiak                    1995  POL M
11389  Radosław          Wojtaszek                    1987  POL M
11390  Piotr             Wojtaszewski                 1990  POL M
11391  Adrian            Wojtczak                     1992  POL M
11392  Mirosław          Wojtczak                     1953  POL M
11393  Nikodem           Wojtczuk                     2002  POL M
11394  Mieczysław        Wojtowicz                    1941  POL M
11395  Wojciech          Wojtowicz                    1957  POL M
11396  Adam              Wojtów                       1937  POL M
11397  Robert            Wojtulewicz                  2000  POL M
11398  Maciej            Wojtunik                     1997  POL M
11399  Piotr             Wojtunik                     1966  POL M
11400  Dariusz           Wojtyra                      1985  POL M
11401  Siergiej          Wokariew                     1970  RUS M
11402  Bernard           Wolak                        1953  POL M
11403  Jacek             Wolak                        1977  POL M
11404  Tomasz            Wolak                        1978  POL M
11405  Konrad            Wolański                     1991  POL M
11406  Michał            Wolański                     1981  POL M
11407  Artur             Wolf                         1980  POL M
11408  Patrick           Wolff                        1968  USA M
11409  Mirosław          Wolniewicz                   1970  POL M
11410  Ryszard           Wolny                        1946  POL M
11411  Adam              Wolski                       1998  BLR M
11412  Henryk            Wolski                       1953  POL M
11413  Jacek             Wolski                       1981  POL M
11414  Jarosław          Wolski                       1966  POL M
11415  Jerzy             Wolski                       1952  POL M
11416  Kornel            Wolski                       1991  POL M
11417  Krzysztof         Wolski                       1960  POL M
11418  Marcin            Wolski                       1982  POL M
11419  Michał            Wolski                       2007  POL M
11420  Roman             Wolski                       1944  POL M
11421  Zenon             Wolski                       1935  POL M
11422  Marcin            Wolszczak                    1990  POL M
11423  Krzysztof         Wołek                        1950  POL M
11424  Siergiej          Wołkow                       1974  RUS M
11425  Oskar             Wołoch                       2001  POL M
11426  Piotr             Wołochowicz                  1959  POL M
11427  Aleksandr         Wołodin                      1990  EST M
11428  Wiktor            Wołodin                      1957  RUS M
11429  Andriej           Wołokitin                    1986  UKR M
11430  Adam              Wołonkiewicz                 1996  POL M
11431  Jakub             Wołosiewicz                  1999  POL M
11432  Leonid            Wołoszyn                     1964  CZE M
11433  Mikołaj           Wołoszyn                     2002  POL M
11434  Hubert            Wołowicz                     1999  POL M
11435  Bartłomiej        Wołpiuk                      2002  POL M
11436  Krzysztof         Wołyński                     1982  POL M
11437  Aleksander        Wołżyn                       1971  RUS M
11438  Mathias           Womacka                      1966  GER M
11439  Łukasz            Wonderwy                     1988  POL M
11440  Andrzej           Worek                        1984  POL M
11441  Daniel            Worobiej                     1995  POL M
11442  Edward            Worobiej                     1958  POL M
11443  Paweł             Worobiej                     1997  POL M
11444  Jewgienij         Worobiow                     1976  RUS M
11445  Jirij             Worobiow                     1952  UKR M
11446  Zbigniew          Woronowicz                   1948  POL M
11447  Władysław         Worotnikow                   1947  RUS M
11448  Andriej           Wowk                         1991  UKR M
11449  Jurij             Wowk                         1988  UKR M
11450  Olaf              Woźbiński                    2002  POL M
11451  Adam              Woźniak                      2000  POL M
11452  Aleksander        Woźniak                      1991  POL M
11453  Bartosz           Woźniak                      1996  POL M
11454  Dawid             Woźniak                      1986  POL M
11455  Grzegorz          Woźniak                      1952  POL M
11456  Jakub             Woźniak                      1995  POL M
11457  Maciej            Woźniak                      1980  POL M
11458  Marcel            Woźniak                      1985  POL M
11459  Marcin            Woźniak                      1984  POL M
11460  Marcin            Woźniak                      1989  POL M
11461  Paweł             Woźniak                      1986  POL M
11462  Robert            Woźniak                      1970  POL M
11463  Marek             Woźniakowski                 1937  POL M
11464  Grzegorz          Woźnica                      1972  POL M
11465  Mariusz           Woźnica                      1991  POL M
11466  Mariusz           Woźnica                      2002  POL M
11467  Mirosław          Woźnica                      1955  POL M
11468  Tomasz            Woźnica                      1998  POL M
11469  Tomasz            Woźny                        1990  POL M
11470  Łukasz            Wójcicki                     1986  POL M
11471  Dawid             Wójcik                       1997  POL M
11472  Grzegorz          Wójcik                       1981  POL M
11473  Kamil             Wójcik                       1987  POL M
11474  Krzysztof         Wójcik                       2004  POL M
11475  Maciej            Wójcik                       2006  POL M
11476  Mateusz           Wójcik                       1997  POL M
11477  Mateusz           Wójcik                       2002  POL M
11478  Michał            Wójcik                       1979  POL M
11479  Wiesław           Wójcik                       1971  POL M
11480  Włodzimierz       Wójcik                       1962  POL M
11481  Dariusz           Wójcikiewicz                 1965  POL M
11482  Adam              Wójtowicz                    1981  POL M
11483  Stanisław         Wójtowicz                    1981  POL M
11484  Antoni            Wrąbel                       1933  POL M
11485  Andrzej           Wrocławski                   1979  POL M
11486  Andrzej           Wrona                        1983  POL M
11487  Tomasz            Wrona                        1970  POL M
11488  Władysław         Wrona                        1938  POL M
11489  Jan               Wronicz                      2007  POL M
11490  Michał            Wronicz                      2013  POL M
11491  Paweł             Wronicz                      1980  POL M
11492  Stefan            Wronicz                      1938  POL M
11493  Tomasz            Wronicz                      2011  POL M
11494  Wojciech          Wronicz                      1982  POL M
11495  Zygmunt           Wronicz                      1944  POL M
11496  Kacper            Wronowski                    1994  POL M
11497  Władysław         Wronowski                    1927  POL M
11498  Konrad            Wroński                      1998  POL M
11499  Sławomir          Wroński                      1934  POL M
11500  Dariusz           Wróbel                       1972  POL M
11501  Jacek             Wróbel                       1973  POL M
11502  Jacek             Wróbel                       1995  POL M
11503  Krzysztof         Wróbel                       1956  POL M
11504  Maciej            Wróbel                       1985  POL M
11505  Damian            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
11506  Emil              Wróblewski                   1993  POL M
11507  Mateusz           Wróblewski                   1995  POL M
11508  Michał            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
11509  Mieczysław        Wróblewski                   1947  POL M
11510  Przemysław        Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
11511  Radosław          Wróblewski                   1991  POL M
11512  Szymon            Wróblewski                   1990  POL M
11513  Tymon             Wróblewski                   2005  POL M
11514  Wiesław           Wruck                        1960  POL M
11515  Bartosz           Wrzesiński                   1986  POL M
11516  Gustaw            Wrzesiński                   1998  POL M
11517  Jarosław          Wrzodak                      1982  POL M
11518  Bartłomiej        Wrzosek                      1972  POL M
11519  Władimir          Wulfson                      1957  RUS M
11520  Tytus             Wyczałek                     1928  POL M
11521  Dariusz           Wyczesany                    1967  POL M
11522  Bartosz           Wyczling                     2001  POL M
11523  Konrad            Wyczółkowski                 2001  POL M
11524  Robert            Wydornik                     1968  POL M
11525  Artur             Wydra                        1985  POL M
11526  Leszek            Wydrowski                    1952  POL M
11527  Jerzy             Wypchło                      1950  POL M
11528  Dominik           Wypych                       1985  POL M
11529  Piotr             Wyrzyk                       1999  POL M
11530  Józef             Wyrzykowski                  1949  POL M
11531  Zygmunt           Wyrzykowski                  1934  POL M
11532  Marek             Wysieński                    1956  POL M
11533  Patryk            Wysłobocki                   1994  POL M
11534  Spartak           Wysochin                     1975  UKR M
11535  Igor              Wysocki                      1982  POL M
11536  Janusz            Wysocki                      1956  POL M
11537  Łukasz            Wysocki                      1989  POL M
11538  Łukasz            Wysocki                      1993  POL M
11539  Mateusz           Wysocki                      2005  POL M
11540  Mieczysław        Wysocki                      1942  POL M
11541  Platon            Wysoczański                  1943  POL M
11542  Marek             Wysokiński                   2002  POL M
11543  Paweł             Wysokiński                   1994  POL M
11544  Jonas             Wyss                         1987  SUI M
11545  Krzysztof         Wyszomirski                  1997  POL M
11546  Leszek            Wyszyński                    1965  POL M
11547  Tomasz            Wyszyński                    1982  POL M
11548  Damian            Wyzgal                       1998  POL M
11549  Zbigniew          Wyziński                     1964  POL M
11550  Juliusz           Wyznakiewicz                 1942  POL M
11551  Tomasz            Wyżyński                     1958  POL M
11552  Marek             Wziątek                      1951  POL M
11553  Bu                Xiangzhi                     1985  CHN M
11554  Peng              Xiaomin                      1973  CHN M
11555  Jeffery           Xiong                        2000  USA M
11556  Wen               Yang                         1988  CHN M
11557  Yu                Yangyi                       1994  CHN M
11558  Santiago          Ybarra                       2004  POL M
11559  Arsen             Yegiazarian                  1970  ARM M
11560  Alex              Yermolinsky                  1958  USA M
11561  Wei               Yi                           1999  CHN M
11562  Mustafa           Yilmaz                       1992  TUR M
11563  Lee               Yong Hyen                    1994  KOR M
11564  Sergio Reinaldo   Yrigoyen Luna                1975  VEN M
11565  Jouni             Yrjola                       1959  FIN M
11566  Wang              Yue                          1987  CHN M
11567  Pedro             Zabala                       1952  ESP M
11568  Leszek            Zabielski                    1945  POL M
11569  Wojciech          Zabierzański                 1939  POL M
11570  Adrian            Zabłocki                     1993  POL M
11571  Czesław           Zabłocki                     1956  POL M
11572  Siergiej          Zabłocki                     1982  RUS M
11573  Bruno             Zabłotny                     1990  POL M
11574  Tomasz            Zabojszcz                    1972  POL M
11575  Paweł             Zaborek                      2000  POL M
11576  Jakub             Zaborowski                   1984  POL M
11577  Krzysztof         Zaborowski                   1987  POL M
11578  Maciej            Zaborowski                   2005  POL M
11579  Miłosz            Zaborowski                   2007  POL M
11580  Aleksander        Zabotin                      1986  RUS M
11581  Zbigniew          Zabrzeski                    1948  POL M
11582  Piotr             Zabrzyjewski                 1957  POL M
11583  Pavel             Zabystrzan                   1957  CZE M
11584  Wiaczesław        Zacharcow                    1968  RUS M
11585  Władimir          Zacharcow                    1997  RUS M
11586  Arnold            Zacharczenko                 1939  UKR M
11587  Jakub             Zacharczuk                   2000  POL M
11588  Tomasz            Zacharczuk                   1989  POL M
11589  Igor              Zacharewicz                  1963  RUS M
11590  Ognian            Zachariew                    1962  BUL M
11591  Jonathon          Zaczek                       1985  CAN M
11592  Krzysztof         Zaczek                       1961  POL M
11593  Bartosz           Zadka                        1994  POL M
11594  Dariusz           Zadróżny                     1972  POL M
11595  Michał            Zadróżny                     1996  POL M
11596  Jerzy             Zadtka                       1951  POL M
11597  Arkadiusz         Zadworny                     1963  POL M
11598  Michał            Zadworny                     1997  POL M
11599  Zbigniew          Zaforymski                   1948  POL M
11600  Darius            Zagorskis                    1969  LTU M
11601  Piotr             Zagozdon                     1970  POL M
11602  Daniel            Zagrajek                     1999  POL M
11603  Jan               Zagrodny                     1913  POL M
11604  Ivan              Zaja                         1965  CRO M
11605  Anatolij          Zajarnyi                     1965  MDA M
11606  Artur             Zając                        1977  POL M
11607  Karol             Zając                        1995  POL M
11608  Mariusz           Zając                        1989  POL M
11609  Mateusz           Zając                        1991  POL M
11610  Ryszard           Zając                        1980  POL M
11611  Tomasz            Zając                        1990  POL M
11612  Wojciech          Zając                        1981  POL M
11613  Jan               Zajączkowski                 1949  POL M
11614  Łukasz            Zajączkowski                 1981  POL M
11615  Michał            Zajączkowski                 1992  POL M
11616  Piotr             Zajączkowski                 1973  POL M
11617  Piotr             Zajączkowski                 1976  POL M
11618  Witold            Zajączkowski                 1937  POL M
11619  Zbigniew          Zajączkowski                 1931  POL M
11620  Igor              Zajcew                       1938  RUS M
11621  Michaił           Zajcew                       1971  RUS M
11622  Michaił           Zajcew                       1980  RUS M
11623  Zbigniew          Zajewski                     1958  POL M
11624  Adam              Zajkowski                    1973  POL M
11625  Bartłomiej        Zajkowski                    1978  POL M
11626  Łukasz            Zajkowski                    1983  POL M
11627  Michał            Zajkowski                    1995  POL M
11628  Szymon            Zajkowski                    2004  POL M
11629  Wojciech          Zajkowski                    1977  POL M
11630  Mateusz           Zakaszewski                  1991  POL M
11631  Andrzej           Zaklikiewicz                 1936  POL M
11632  Jędrzej           Zakręcki                     1936  POL M
11633  Sebastian         Zakrocki                     1973  POL M
11634  Feliks            Zakrzewski                   1922  POL M
11635  Krzysztof         Zakrzewski                   1946  POL M
11636  Łukasz            Zakrzewski                   1996  POL M
11637  Marcin            Zakrzewski                   1977  POL M
11638  Marek             Zakrzewski                   1990  POL M
11639  Michaił           Zakurdajew                   1988  RUS M
11640  Gustaw            Zaleski                      1971  POL M
11641  Jan               Zaleski                      1935  POL M
11642  Łukasz            Zaleski                      2000  POL M
11643  Jan               Zaleśkiewicz                 1959  POL M
11644  Andrzej           Zalewski                     1947  POL M
11645  Andrzej           Zalewski                     1971  POL M
11646  Andrzej           Zalewski                     1974  POL M
11647  Arkadiusz         Zalewski                     1969  POL M
11648  Daniel            Zalewski                     1992  POL M
11649  Jarosław          Zalewski                     1969  POL M
11650  Klemens           Zalewski                     2003  POL M
11651  Leszek            Zalewski                     1949  POL M
11652  Michał            Zalewski                     1986  POL M
11653  Michał            Zalewski                     2003  POL M
11654  Piotr             Zalewski                     1991  POL M
11655  Piotr             Zalewski                     1997  POL M
11656  Tomasz            Zalewski                     1955  POL M
11657  Andrzej           Załęski                      1963  POl M
11658  Grzegorz          Załęski                      1996  POL M
11659  Jan               Załęski                      1935  POL M
11660  Bartłomiej        Załucki                      1979  POL M
11661  Zoltan            Zambo                        1983  HUN M
11662  Oswaldo           Zambrana                     1981  BOL M
11663  Stefan            Zambrowski-Mazurek           2005  POL M
11664  Łukasz            Zambrzycki                   1985  POL M
11665  Stefan            Zamecki                      1936  POL M
11666  Piotr             Zamojski                     1973  POL M
11667  Dario             Zanin                        1968  FRA M
11668  Franco            Zaninotto                    1960  ITA M
11669  Hubert            Zapart                       2008  POL M
11670  Henryk            Zapaśnik                     1937  POL M
11671  Alonso            Zapata                       1958  COL M
11672  Rafał             Zapert                       1979  POL M
11673  Krzysztof         Zapolski                     1990  POL M
11674  Antanas           Zapolskis                    1962  LTU M
11675  Michał            Zaporowski                   1994  POL M
11676  Tomasz            Zaporowski                   1987  POL M
11677  Andrzej           Zaporożan                    1995  MDA M
11678  Ilja              Zaragatski                   1985  GER M
11679  Piotr             Zaremba                      1955  POL M
11680  Grzegorz          Zaręba                       1995  POL M
11681  Karol             Zaręba                       1989  POL M
11682  Marcin            Zaręba                       2003  POL M
11683  Marek             Zaręba                       2001  POL M
11684  Radosław          Zaręba                       1988  POL M
11685  Cezary            Zarębski                     1974  POL M
11686  Davit             Zarkua                       1987  GEO M
11687  Pablo             Zarnicki                     1972  ARG M
11688  Mirosław          Zarosa                       1958  POL M
11689  Krzysztof         Zarychta                     1986  POL M
11690  Piotr             Zarzecki                     1958  POL M
11691  Piotr             Zarzeczny                    1981  POL M
11692  Roland            Zarzycki                     1980  POL M
11693  Tomasz            Zarzycki                     1984  POL M
11694  Urban             Zarzycki                     1981  POL M
11695  Konrad            Zasada                       1969  POL M
11696  Arkadiusz         Zaskalski                    1977  POL M
11697  Dawid             Zaskalski                    1991  POL M
11698  Michaił           Zasławski                    1990  ISR M
11699  Tadeusz           Zasłonka                     1921  POL M
11700  Jan               Zatylny                      1936  POL M
11701  Andrzej           Zawada                       1966  POL M
11702  Józef             Zawada                       1948  POL M
11703  Andrzej           Zawadzki                     1949  POL M
11704  Andrzej           Zawadzki                     2008  POL M
11705  Henryk            Zawadzki                     1945  POL M
11706  Leon              Zawadzki                     1938  POL M
11707  Łukasz            Zawadzki                     1978  POL M
11708  Michał            Zawadzki                     1950  POL M
11709  Michał            Zawadzki                     1976  POL M
11710  Robert            Zawadzki                     2002  POL M
11711  Stanisław         Zawadzki                     1984  POL M
11712  Wojciech          Zawadzki                     1991  POL M
11713  Michał            Zawalski                     1996  POL M
11714  Sergij            Zawgorodnij                  1987  UKR M
11715  Aleksander        Zawierucha                   1967  POL M
11716  Emil              Zawistowski                  2000  POL M
11717  Karol             Zawistowski                  2000  POL M
11718  Mirosław          Zawistowski                  1994  POL M
11719  Piotr             Zawistowski                  1974  POL M
11720  Wiesław           Zawistowski                  1958  POL M
11721  Jerzy             Zawisza                      1941  POL M
11722  Patryk            Zawitkowski                  2002  POL M
11723  Marcin            Zawodniak                    1977  POL M
11724  Władimir          Zaworonkow                   1976  EST M
11725  Józef             Zazuliński                   1948  POL M
11726  Krzysztof         Ząbek                        1991  POL M
11727  Radosław          Ząbek                        1983  POL M
11728  Maksym            Ząbroń                       2004  POL M
11729  Wojciech          Zbawiony                     1974  POL M
11730  Maciej            Zbijewski                    1937  POL M
11731  Krzysztof         Zbijowski                    1965  POL M
11732  Patryk            Zbijowski                    1998  POL M
11733  Konrad            Zboina                       2003  POL M
11734  Marek             Zboroń                       1953  POL M
11735  Michał            Zbroch                       1976  POL M
11736  Piotr             Zbrzeski                     1986  POL M
11737  Aleksander        Zbrzezny                     1979  POL M
11738  Tomasz            Zbrzezny                     1954  POL M
11739  Jarosław          Zdancewicz                   1970  POL M
11740  Andrzej           Zdanowicz                    1938  POL M
11741  Dawid             Zdanowicz                    2002  POL M
11742  Jakub             Zdanowicz                    2000  POL M
11743  Łukasz            Zdanowicz                    1985  POL M
11744  Piotr             Zdanowicz                    1990  POL M
11745  Zbigniew          Zdanowicz                    1951  POL M
11746  Marcin            Zdanowski                    1984  POL M
11747  Mateusz           Zdrojek                      2002  POL M
11748  Wojciech          Zdrojewski                   1973  POL M
11749  Tomasz            Zdulski                      1972  POL M
11750  Janusz            Zdun                         1942  POL M
11751  Arkadiusz         Zduniak                      1996  POL M
11752  Józef             Zduński                      1931  POL M
11753  Przemysław        Zdybel                       2006  POL M
11754  Tomasz            Zdybel                       1976  POL M
11755  Bartłomiej        Zdybowicz                    1990  POL M
11756  Waldemar          Zdziarski                    1937  POL M
11757  Andrzej           Zdziubany                    1954  POL M
11758  Robert            Zelcić                       1965  CRO M
11759  Mladen            Zelić                        1959  CRO M
11760  Marek             Zembaty                      1979  POL M
11761  Władysław         Zembaty                      1925  POL M
11762  Krzysztof         Zembrowski                   1958  POL M
11763  Łukasz            Zembrowski                   1988  POL M
11764  Konstantinos      Zenelis                      1976  GRE M
11765  Zdzisław          Zenowicz                     1936  POL M
11766  Jurij             Zezulkin                     1971  POL M
11767  Rafał             Zgadzaj                      1982  POL M
11768  Jakub             Zgarda                       1985  POL M
11769  Jeremi            Zglinicki                    1997  POL M
11770  Marek             Zgorzelski                   1982  POL M
11771  Michał            Zgorzelski                   2007  POL M
11772  Ryszard           Zgorzelski                   1939  POL M
11773  Tymon             Zgórzyński                   2008  POL M
11774  Arman             Zhakypbekov                  1999  POL M
11775  Zhang             Zhong                        1978  CHN M
11776  Morteza           Ziabari                      1960  GER M
11777  Krystian          Ziaja                        1994  POL M
11778  Dominik           Zianowicz                    1998  POL M
11779  Jerzy             Ziarkiewicz                  1932  POL M
11780  Patryk            Ziąbek                       1996  POL M
11781  Simonas           Zickus                       1989  LTU M
11782  Mariusz           Zieja                        1976  POL M
11783  Mirosław          Zieja                        1980  POL M
11784  Andrzej           Zieliński                    1948  POL M
11785  Andrzej           Zieliński                    1959  POL M
11786  Antoni            Zieliński                    1927  POL M
11787  Antoni            Zieliński                    1946  POL M
11788  Grzegorz          Zieliński                    1972  POL M
11789  Konrad            Zieliński                    1995  POL M
11790  Łukasz            Zieliński                    1984  POL M
11791  Maciej            Zieliński                    1995  POL M
11792  Marcin            Zieliński                    1990  POL M
11793  Marek             Zieliński                    1962  POL M
11794  Michał            Zieliński                    1952  POL M
11795  Olgierd           Zieliński                    1971  POL M
11796  Piotr             Zieliński                    1956  POL M
11797  Piotr             Zieliński                    1975  POL M
11798  Piotr             Zieliński                    1988  POL M
11799  Przemysław        Zieliński                    1985  POL M
11800  Stanisław         Zieliński                    1990  POL M
11801  Wacław            Zieliński                    1958  POL M
11802  Wojciech          Zieliński                    1993  POL M
11803  Zbigniew          Zieliński                    1954  POL M
11804  Konrad            Zielonka                     2000  POL M
11805  Rafał             Ziemacki                     1945  POL M
11806  Juliusz           Ziemak                       1975  POL M
11807  Artur             Ziemba                       1996  POL M
11808  Olaf              Ziembiński                   1982  POL M
11809  Grzegorz          Ziemniak                     1991  POL M
11810  Krzysztof         Ziemski                      1985  POL M
11811  Kacper            Zieniuk                      2001  POL M
11812  Jakub             Zienkiewicz                  1995  POL M
11813  Łukasz            Zienkiewicz                  1991  POL M
11814  Mateusz           Zienkiewicz                  1993  POL M
11815  Piotr             Zientara                     1985  POL M
11816  Bartosz           Ziębiński                    1994  POL M
11817  Łukasz            Zięborak                     1979  POL M
11818  Krzysztof         Ziętak                       1965  POL M
11819  Piotr             Ziętara                      2004  POL M
11820  Jerzy             Ziętek                       1962  POL M
11821  Waldemar          Ziętek                       1958  POL M
11822  Dov               Zifroni                      1976  ISR M
11823  Jakow             Zilberman                    1954  ISR M
11824  Oleg              Zilbert                      1939  RUS M
11825  Wang              Zili                         1968  CHN M
11826  Vaidas            Zilinskas                    1953  LTU M
11827  Stepan            Zilka                        1988  CZE M
11828  Teofil            Zima                         1994  POL M
11829  Piotr             Zimny                        1994  POL M
11830  Roman             Zimochocki                   1974  POL M
11831  Marek             Zimolzak                     1978  POL M
11832  Piotr             Zimolzak                     1985  POL M
11833  Jarosław          Zinczenko                    1987  UKR M
11834  Leon              Zinczuk                      1946  POL M
11835  Aleksander        Zioło                        1955  POL M
11836  Krzysztof         Ziółek                       1956  POL M
11837  Dawid             Ziółkowski                   1984  POL M
11838  Grzegorz          Ziółkowski                   1965  POL M
11839  Igor              Ziółkowski                   1998  POL M
11840  Kacper            Ziółkowski                   1998  POL M
11841  Helgi Dam         Ziska                        1990  FAI M
11842  Lukas             Zitinskas                    1994  LTU M
11843  Siegiej           Zjukin                       1972  EST M
11844  Włodzimierz       Złotkowski                   1946  POL M
11845  Sławomir          Złotucha                     1955  POL M
11846  Tadeusz           Zmiński                      1959  POL M
11847  Bohdan            Zmorzycki                    1945  POL M
11848  Tomasz            Zoch                         1979  POL M
11849  Dan               Zoler                        1974  ISR M
11850  Filip             Zombirt                      1985  POL M
11851  Zhao              Zong Yuan                    1986  AUS M
11852  Andriej           Zontach                      1970  UKR M
11853  Michał            Zontek                       2002  POL M
11854  Sebastian         Zontek                       1974  POL M
11855  Kazimierz         Zowada                       1952  POL M
11856  Klaus             Zschaebitz                   1941  GER M
11857  Maciej            Zuba                         1985  POL M
11858  Wiktor            Zubacki                      2004  POL M
11859  Aleksander        Zubariew                     1979  UKR M
11860  Aleksander        Zubow                        1983  UKR M
11861  Maciej            Zuchniak                     1985  POL M
11862  Erik              Zude                         1965  GER M
11863  Igor              Zugić                        1981  CAN M
11864  Aleksander        Zujew                        1937  RUS M
11865  Oleg              Zujew                        1979  LTU M
11866  Sercan            Zulfikar                     1992  TUR M
11867  Daan              Zult                         1979  NED M
11868  Vojtech           Zwardon                      1990  CZE M
11869  Miłosz            Zwarycz                      1991  POL M
11870  Martin            Zweigbergk                   1940  SWE M
11871  Wadim             Zwiagincew                   1976  RUS M
11872  Kacper            Zwierzchowski                2000  POL M
11873  Paweł             Zwierzyński                  1987  POL M
11874  Krzysztof         Zwolakiewicz                 1989  POL M
11875  Adam              Zwolan                       1991  POL M
11876  Jan               Zwoliński                    2003  POL M
11877  Karol             Zychowicz                    2000  POL M
11878  Marcin            Zychowicz                    1988  POL M
11879  Marek             Zychowski                    1967  POL M
11880  Maciej            Zygacki                      2002  POL M
11881  Mieczysław        Zygmanowski                  1930  POL M
11882  Piotr             Zygmunt                      1970  POL M
11883  Mieczysław        Zygmuntowski                 1930  POL M
11884  Władysław         Zygo                         1949  POL M
11885  Krzysztof         Zygulski                     1955  POL M
11886  Jacek             Zysk                         1960  POL M
11887  Stefan            Zysk                         1964  POL M
11888  Antoni            Zyśk                         1996  POL M
11889  Jan               Zyśko                        1990  POL M
11890  Jędrzej           Zytka                        1997  POL M
11891  Grzegorz          Żabka                        1968  POL M
11892  Zbigniew          Żaboklicki                   1939  POL M
11893  Maciej            Żabolicki                    2002  POL M
11894  Adam              Żak                          2002  POL M
11895  Janusz            Żak                          1934  POL M
11896  Kacper            Żak                          1979  POL M
11897  Paweł             Żak                          1988  POL M
11898  Adrian            Żakowski                     1997  POL M
11899  Jan               Żanowski                     1998  POL M
11900  Zdzisław          Żarow                        1937  POL M
11901  Mariusz           Żądkowski                    1966  POL M
11902  Zbigniew          Żądkowski                    1966  POL M
11903  Maciej            Żądło                        1998  POL M
11904  Tomasz            Żądło                        1991  POL M
11905  Mieczysław        Żbik                         1946  POL M
11906  Mateusz           Żbikowski                    1984  POL M
11907  Jakub             Żeberski                     1979  POL M
11908  Jarosław          Żebracki                     1967  POL M
11909  Tomasz            Żebracki                     1997  POL M
11910  Adam              Żebrowski                    1997  POL M
11911  Gustaw            Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11912  Mateusz           Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11913  Radosław          Żebrowski                    1982  POL M
11914  Rafał             Żebrowski                    1996  POL M
11915  Witold            Żebrowski                    1998  POL M
11916  Henryk            Żegota                       1945  POL M
11917  Wadim             Żejmo                        2007  POL M
11918  Władysław         Żelak                        1998  POL M
11919  Piotr             Żelazny                      1994  POL M
11920  Stanisław         Żelesny                      1934  RUS M
11921  Tomasz            Żelezik                      1999  POL M
11922  Wiktor            Żeliandinow                  1935  UKR M
11923  Józef             Żełajtys                     1952  POL M
11924  Dawid             Żerebecki                    1994  POL M
11925  Maurycy           Żerebiec                     2002  POL M
11926  Jarosław          Żerebuch                     1993  UKR M
11927  Jan               Żerko                        1950  POL M
11928  Szymon            Żerko                        1986  POL M
11929  Witold            Żeromski                     1960  POL M
11930  Andriej           Żigałko                      1985  BLR M
11931  Siergiej          Żigałko                      1989  BLR M
11932  Kamil             Żmijewski                    1993  POL M
11933  Bogdan            Żminda                       1964  POL M
11934  Kamil             Żmuda                        1990  POL M
11935  Mateusz           Żmuda                        2007  POL M
11936  Andrzej           Żochowski                    1980  POL M
11937  Janusz            Żochowski                    1953  POL M
11938  Kacper            Żochowski                    1996  POL M
11939  Kacper            Żochowski                    1998  POL M
11940  Michał            Żochowski                    1988  POL M
11941  Piotr             Żochowski                    1982  POL M
11942  Wiesław           Żochowski                    1956  POL M
11943  Szymon            Żok                          1972  POL M
11944  Łukasz            Żołądek                      1988  POL M
11945  Tadeusz           Żołdak                       1930  POL M
11946  Marcin            Żołek                        2003  POL M
11947  Krzysztof         Żołnierowicz                 1962  POL M
11948  Nikołaj           Żornik                       1987  UKR M
11949  Jakub             Żółkiewski                   2002  POL M
11950  Tadeusz           Żółtek                       1937  POL M
11951  Andrzej           Żuk                          1985  POL M
11952  Ivan              Żuk                          1999  BLR M
11953  Krzysztof         Żuk                          2004  POL M
11954  Łukasz            Żuk                          1956  POL M
11955  Siergiej          Żuk                          1974  BLR M
11956  Sławomir          Żukow                        1966  POL M
11957  Paweł             Żukowski                     1991  POL M
11958  Józef             Żuławiński                   1936  POL M
11959  Paweł             Żuławnik                     1987  POL M
11960  Marat             Żunusow                      1966  KAZ M
11961  Marcin            Żuraw                        1988  POL M
11962  Jakub             Żurawicki                    2003  POL M
11963  Kamil             Żurawski                     1998  POL M
11964  Marek             Żurawski                     1988  POL M
11965  Mateusz           Żurawski                     2004  POL M
11966  Paweł             Żurawski                     1973  POL M
11967  Łukasz            Żurek                        1987  POL M
11968  Marian            Żurek                        1940  POL M
11969  Andrzej           Żurkowski                    1991  POL M
11970  Jan               Żurkowski                    1926  POL M
11971  Krzysztof         Żurkowski                    1947  POL M
11972  Andrzej           Żybura                       1952  POL M
11973  Julian            Żydaczewski                  2006  POL M
11974  Remigiusz         Żydek                        2003  POL M
11975  Janusz            Żyła                         1956  POL M
11976  Tomasz            Żyła                         2003  POL M
11977  Stanisław         Żyłka                        1999  POL M
11978  Łukasz            Żyłkowski                    1997  POL M
11979  Jędrzej           Żytka                        1997  POL M
11980  Paweł             Żywiecki                     1994  POL M
11981  Program           Abrok                        2006  PRG P
11982  Program           Agresor                      2003  PRG P
11983  Program           Alaric                       2007  PRG P
11984  Program           Alarm                        2010  PRG P
11985  Program           Alex                         2006  PRG P
11986  Program           Alfil                        2008  PRG P
11987  Program           Almond                       2010  PRG P
11988  Program           Amy                          2008  PRG P
11989  Program           Amyan                        2006  PRG P
11990  Program           Anaconda                     2003  PRG P
11991  Program           AnMon                        2006  PRG P
11992  Program           Ant                          2003  PRG P
11993  Program           Arasan                       2000  PRG P
11994  Program           Ares                         2010  PRG P
11995  Program           Arion                        2006  PRG P
11996  Program           Aristarch                    2006  PRG P
11997  Program           Armageddon                   2002  PRG P
11998  Program           Arminius                     2011  PRG P
11999  Program           Asterisk                     2007  PRG P
12000  Program           Atak                         2005  PRG P
12001  Program           Atlas                        2006  PRG P
12002  Program           Averno                       2007  PRG P
12003  Program           Ayito                        2007  PRG P
12004  Program           BamBam                       2000  PRG P
12005  Program           Baron                        2007  PRG P
12006  Program           BBChess                      2009  PRG P
12007  Program           Bearded                      2006  PRG P
12008  Program           Beginner                     1993  PRG P
12009  Program           Bison                        2009  PRG P
12010  Program           BlackMamba                   2011  PRG P
12011  Program           Bluebush Chess               1990  PRG P
12012  Program           Bobcat                       2011  PRG P
12013  Program           Booot                        2006  PRG P
12014  Program           Bouquet                      2012  PRG P
12015  Program           Bright                       2007  PRG P
12016  Program           Bringer                      2007  PRG P
12017  Program           Bruja                        2009  PRG P
12018  Program           Brutus                       2003  PRG P
12019  Program           BugChess                     2007  PRG P
12020  Program           Butcher                      2002  PRG P
12021  Program           Century                      2000  PRG P
12022  Program           Cerebro                      2008  PRG P
12023  Program           Cheese                       2008  PRG P
12024  Program           Cheng                        2011  PRG P
12025  Program           Chessmaster                  1988  PRG P
12026  Program           ChessMind                    2010  PRG P
12027  Program           Chess 7                      1985  PRG P
12028  Program           Chess 88                     1989  PRG P
12029  Program           Chess Android                2013  PRG P
12030  Program           Chess Genius                 1994  PRG P
12031  Program           Chess Psion                  1987  PRG P
12032  Program           Chess Rakaska                1989  PRG P
12033  Program           Chess Tiger                  2003  PRG P
12034  Program           Chess Turbo                  1987  PRG P
12035  Program           Chezzz                       2009  PRG P
12036  Program           Child Level                  1994  PRG P
12037  Program           Chinito                      2003  PRG P
12038  Program           Chiron                       2007  PRG P
12039  Program           Chispa                       2009  PRG P
12040  Program           Chronos                      2009  PRG P
12041  Program           Colossus                     2006  PRG P
12042  Program           Comet                        2002  PRG P
12043  Program           Counter                      2010  PRG P
12044  Program           Crafty                       1996  PRG P
12045  Program           Crash Test Dummy             2007  PRG P
12046  Program           Crazy Bishop                 2004  PRG P
12047  Program           Critter                      2011  PRG P
12048  Program           CuckooChess                  2011  PRG P
12049  Program           Cyclone                      2009  PRG P
12050  Program           Cyrano                       2010  PRG P
12051  Program           Cyrus                        1987  PRG P
12052  Program           DanaSah                      2006  PRG P
12053  Program           Darmenios                    2010  PRG P
12054  Program           Daydreamer                   2010  PRG P
12055  Komputer          Deep Blue                    1996  PRG P
12056  Program           Delfi                        2006  PRG P
12057  Program           Delphil                      2007  PRG P
12058  Program           Deuterium                    2010  PRG P
12059  Program           Diablo                       2010  PRG P
12060  Program           Diep                         2003  PRG P
12061  Program           Dirty                        2010  PRG P
12062  Program           Djinn                        2006  PRG P
12063  Program           Dorky                        2009  PRG P
12064  Program           Dragon                       2004  PRG P
12065  Program           Easy Adult Level             1994  PRG P
12066  Program           Equinox                      2009  PRG P
12067  Program           E.T. Chess                   2006  PRG P
12068  Program           Exchess                      2002  PRG P
12069  Program           Expert                       1993  PRG P
12070  Program           Eyore                        2008  PRG P
12071  Program           Faile                        2000  PRG P
12072  Program           Falcon                       2003  PRG P
12073  Program           Fibchess                     2004  PRG P
12074  Program           Fire                         2010  PRG P
12075  Program           FireBird                     2010  PRG P
12076  Program           Fortress                     2009  PRG P
12077  Program           Francesca                    2008  PRG P
12078  Program           Frenzee                      2006  PRG P
12079  Program           Fridolin                     2010  PRG P
12080  Program           Fritz                        1992  PRG P
12081  Program           Fritz A                      2007  PRG P
12082  Program           Fritz I                      2002  PRG P
12083  Program           Fritz II                     2002  PRG P
12084  Program           Fritz III                    2002  PRG P
12085  Program           Fritz IV                     2002  PRG P
12086  Program           Fritz K                      2002  PRG P
12087  Program           Fritz M                      2002  PRG P
12088  Program           Fritz S 1                    2003  PRG P
12089  Program           Fritz S 2                    2002  PRG P
12090  Program           Fritz S 3                    2002  PRG P
12091  Program           Fritz S 4                    2002  PRG P
12092  Program           Fritz S 5                    2002  PRG P
12093  Program           Fruit                        2006  PRG P
12094  Program           Gaia                         2006  PRG P
12095  Program           Gambit Tiger                 2007  PRG P
12096  Program           Gandalf                      2003  PRG P
12097  Program           GarboChess                   2008  PRG P
12098  Program           Gaviota                      2003  PRG P
12099  Program           Genesis                      2009  PRG P
12100  Program           Genius                       2005  PRG P
12101  Program           Gingko                       2015  PRG P
12102  Program           Glass                        2010  PRG P
12103  Program           Glaurung                     2007  PRG P
12104  Program           GNU Chess                    1989  PRG P
12105  Program           Gosu                         2006  PRG P
12106  Program           Grandmaster                  1993  PRG P
12107  Program           Green Light                  2003  PRG P
12108  Program           GreKo                        2007  PRG P
12109  Program           GridChess                    2007  PRG P
12110  Program           Gull                         2010  PRG P
12111  Program           Hamsters                     2007  PRG P
12112  Program           Hannibal                     2010  PRG P
12113  Program           Hansdampf                    2008  PRG P
12114  Program           Hard Level                   1994  PRG P
12115  Program           Hector                       2010  PRG P
12116  Program           Hermann                      2004  PRG P
12117  Program           Hiarcs                       2000  PRG P
12118  Program           Homer                        2006  PRG P
12119  Program           Horizon                      2006  PRG P
12120  Program           Houdini                      2010  PRG P
12121  Program           Hussar                       2010  PRG P
12122  Komputer          Hydra                        2004  PRG P
12123  Program           iCE                          2011  PRG P
12124  Program           Igorrit                      2010  PRG P
12125  Program           Ikarus                       2003  PRG P
12126  Program           InmiChess                    2000  PRG P
12127  Program           Intermediate                 1993  PRG P
12128  Program           Ippolit                      2009  PRG P
12129  Program           Isichess                     2004  PRG P
12130  Program           IvanHoe                      2010  PRG P
12131  Program           Jazz                         2011  PRG P
12132  Program           Joker                        2008  PRG P
12133  Program           Jonny                        2003  PRG P
12134  Program           Junior                       2000  PRG P
12135  Program           Kamikaze                     2003  PRG P
12136  Program           King                         2003  PRG P
12137  Program           Kiwi                         2006  PRG P
12138  Program           KnightX                      2007  PRG P
12139  Program           Komodo                       2010  PRG P
12140  Program           Ktulu                        2003  PRG P
12141  Program           LambChop                     2008  PRG P
12142  Program           Leila                        2008  PRG P
12143  Program           List                         2003  PRG P
12144  Program           LittleThought                2006  PRG P
12145  Program           Little Goliath               2006  PRG P
12146  Program           Loop                         2007  PRG P
12147  Program           Losowy                       1989  PRG P
12148  Komputer          Master I                     1987  PRG P
12149  Program           Matacz                       2006  PRG P
12150  Program           Matilde                      2011  PRG P
12151  Program           Medium Level                 1994  PRG P
12152  Komputer          Mephisto Milano              1994  PRG P
12153  Komputer          Mephisto Milano Pro          2002  PRG P
12154  Program           Micro-Max                    2007  PRG P
12155  Program           MinkoChess                   2010  PRG P
12156  Program           Mobile Chess                 2008  PRG P
12157  Program           Monkey Style                 1994  PRG P
12158  Program           Movei                        2004  PRG P
12159  Program           Muse                         2006  PRG P
12160  Program           N2                           2010  PRG P
12161  Program           NagaSkaki                    2011  PRG P
12162  Program           NanoSzachy                   2004  PRG P
12163  Program           Naraku                       2010  PRG P
12164  Program           Natwarlal                    2007  PRG P
12165  Program           Naum                         2006  PRG P
12166  Program           Nebula                       2012  PRG P
12167  Program           Nejmet                       2006  PRG P
12168  Program           Nesik                        2009  PRG P
12169  Program           Newcomer                     1994  PRG P
12170  Program           Nexus                        2003  PRG P
12171  Program           Nightmare                    1977  PRG P
12172  Program           Nimzo                        1992  PRG P
12173  Program           Nirvana                      2013  PRG P
12174  Program           Novice                       1993  PRG P
12175  Program           Nullmover                    2003  PRG P
12176  Program           Octochess                    2013  PRG P
12177  Program           OliThink                     2010  PRG P
12178  Program           Onno                         2009  PRG P
12179  Program           Ophelia                      2003  PRG P
12180  Program           Pandix                       1989  PRG P
12181  Program           Parsos                       2003  PRG P
12182  Program           Patzer                       2008  PRG P
12183  Program           Pawngrabber                  1994  PRG P
12184  Program           Pawny                        2010  PRG P
12185  Program           Pedone                       2014  PRG P
12186  Program           Pepito                       2008  PRG P
12187  Program           Petir                        2006  PRG P
12188  Program           Phalanx                      2008  PRG P
12189  Program           Pharaon                      2006  PRG P
12190  Program           Philou                       2010  PRG P
12191  Program           Plisk                        2010  PRG P
12192  Program           Popochin                     2006  PRG P
12193  Program           PostModernist                2010  PRG P
12194  Program           Predateur                    2011  PRG P
12195  Program           ProDeo                       2006  PRG P
12196  Program           Protector                    2010  PRG P
12197  Program           Pseudo                       2006  PRG P
12198  Program           Pupsi                        2011  PRG P
12199  Program           Quark                        2003  PRG P
12200  Program           Queen                        2009  PRG P
12201  Program           Queentaker                   1994  PRG P
12202  Program           Rebel                        1998  PRG P
12203  Program           Redqueen                     2011  PRG P
12204  Program           Resp                         2009  PRG P
12205  Program           RobboLito                    2009  PRG P
12206  Program           Rodin                        2010  PRG P
12207  Program           RomiChess                    2007  PRG P
12208  Program           Rondo                        2010  PRG P
12209  Program           Rotor                        2010  PRG P
12210  Program           Ruffian                      2003  PRG P
12211  Program           Rybka                        2006  PRG P
12212  Program           Sage                         2006  PRG P
12213  Program           Sargon                       1987  PRG P
12214  Program           Saros                        2010  PRG P
12215  Program           Scaramanga                   2010  PRG P
12216  Program           Scidlet                      2003  PRG P
12217  Program           Scorpio                      2007  PRG P
12218  Program           Senpai                       2014  PRG P
12219  Program           Shredder                     2000  PRG P
12220  Program           Simplex                      2011  PRG P
12221  Program           Sjeng                        2003  PRG P
12222  Program           Sloppy                       2008  PRG P
12223  Program           Slow Chess Blitz             2006  PRG P
12224  Program           SmarThink                    2006  PRG P
12225  Program           Snitch                       2006  PRG P
12226  Program           SOS                          2005  PRG P
12227  Program           Spark                        2010  PRG P
12228  Program           SpiderChess                  2003  PRG P
12229  Program           Spike                        2004  PRG P
12230  Program           Stockfish                    2009  PRG P
12231  Program           Stockfish A                  2013  PRG P
12232  Program           Stoofvlees                   2007  PRG P
12233  Program           Striełka                     2007  PRG P
12234  Program           Sugar                        2018  PRG P
12235  Program           Sungorus                     2010  PRG P
12236  Program           Sunsetter                    2009  PRG P
12237  Komputer          Szachy 98                    2003  PRG P
12238  Program           Tao                          2003  PRG P
12239  Program           Telepatch                    2010  PRG P
12240  Program           Texel                        2012  PRG P
12241  Program           Thinker                      2010  PRG P
12242  Program           Thor's Hammer                2006  PRG P
12243  Program           Tinker                       2010  PRG P
12244  Program           TJchess                      2011  PRG P
12245  Program           Toga                         2006  PRG P
12246  Program           Tornado                      2010  PRG P
12247  Program           Trace                        2006  PRG P
12248  Program           Twisted Logic                2008  PRG P
12249  Program           Typhoon                      2011  PRG P
12250  Program           Tytan                        2003  PRG P
12251  Program           Tzjezz                       2008  PRG P
12252  Program           Tzunami                      2008  PRG P
12253  Program           Ufim                         2006  PRG P
12254  Program           Uraloczka                    2011  PRG P
12255  Program           Vitruvius                    2011  PRG P
12256  Program           Wildcat                      2006  PRG P
12257  Program           WJChess                      2009  PRG P
12258  Program           Woodpusher                   1994  PRG P
12259  Program           Xinix                        2003  PRG P
12260  Program           Xpdnt                        2010  PRG P
12261  Program           Yace                         2003  PRG P
12262  Program           Zappa                        2005  PRG P
12263  Program           Zeus                         2010  PRG P
12264  Zofia             Filipkowska                  1905  POL U
12265  Janina            Gańko                        1909  POL U
12266  Zofia             Świeykowska                  1907  POL U
12267  Władimir          Antoszyn                     1929  RUS V
12268  Zygmunt           Baulis                       1900  POL V
12269  Zygmunt           Bojczuk                      1956  POL V
12270  Natan             Borowski                     1907  POL V
12271  Stanisław         Chorobik                     1938  POL V
12272  Ryszard           Chrzanowski                  1929  POL V
12273  Andrzej           Ciołek                       1953  POL V
12274  Zbigniew          Cyruliński                   1908  POL V
12275  Piotr             Czerniawski                  1905  POL V
12276  Janusz            Czostek                      1953  POL V
12277  Aleksander        Doromoniec                   1949  POL V
12278  Zbigniew          Duch                         1934  POL V
12279  Tadeusz           Dworak                       1908  POL V
12280  Robert            Dziewiałtowski               1907  POL V
12281  Jan               Fedorczyk                    1897  POL V
12282  Franciszek        Gosk                         1910  POL V
12283  Eugeniusz         Górny                        1907  POL V
12284  Wacław            Grudzieński                  1908  POL V
12285  Jerzy             Gudowicz                     1910  POL V
12286  Kazimierz         Hauderowicz                  1908  POL V
12287  Stanisław         Hojnowski                    1886  POL V
12288  Jerzy             Jabłoński                    1944  POL V
12289  Andrzej           Janik                        1961  POL V
12290  Kazimierz         Kałużyński                   1912  POL V
12291  Andrzej           Klecan                       1938  POL V
12292  Jan               Kolbus                       1911  POL V
12293  Teofil            Konar                        1912  POL V
12294  Krzysztof         Kopczyński                   1965  POL V
12295  Tadeusz           Kośmider                     1912  POL V
12296  Edward            Kowalski                     1903  POL V
12297  Kazimierz         Kryński                      1910  POL V
12298  Jerzy             Krzyworzeka                  1942  POL V
12299  Leon              Kuncewicz                    1900  POL V
12300  Stanisław         Luty                         1909  POL V
12301  Jan               Machalski                    1904  POL V
12302  Tadeusz           Mietelski                    1908  POL V
12303  Marian            Molik                        1939  POL V
12304  Andrzej           Mulawa                       1944  POL V
12305  Michał            Nowakowski                   1895  POL V
12306  Antoni            Opiela                       1914  POL V
12307  Ryszard           Orłowski                     1952  POL V
12308  Tadeusz           Orłowski                     1921  POL V
12309  Henryk            Paprocki                     1899  POL V
12310  Jan               Piechota                     1907  POL V
12311  Jan               Powierza                     1910  POL V
12312  Antoni            Rakowski                     1906  POL V
12313  Antoni            Regulski                     1895  POL V
12314  Józef             Reiter                       1902  POL V
12315  Kazimierz         Rządek                       1908  POL V
12316  Paweł             Rzędziński                   1903  POL V
12317  Franciszek        Serocki                      1938  POL V
12318  Kazimierz         Strycharzewski               1910  POL V
12319  Julian            Sznapik                      1910  POL V
12320  Ryszard           Szula                        1954  POL V
12321  Mieczysław        Szulc                        1941  POL V
12322  Zygmunt           Uszyński                     1902  POL V
12323  Jerzy             Wietrzykowski                1930  POL V
12324  Jerzy             Wojciechowski                1911  POL V
12325  Józef             Wojtasiewicz                 1906  POL V
12326  Feliks            Wolffgram                    1898  POL V
12327  Eustachy          Wołowicz                     1896  POL V
12328  Antoni            Zając                        1907  POL V
12329  Jerzy             Zybajło                      1934  POL V
12330  Jelizawieta       Bykowa                       1913  RUS X
12331  Jolanta           Dahlin                       1940  SWE X
12332  Elena             Donaldson-Achmyłowska        1957  USA X
12333  Anna              Jurczyńska                   1926  POL X
12334  Ałła              Kusznir                      1941  ISR X
12335  Mirosława         Litmanowicz                  1928  POL X
12336  Krystyna          Radzikowska                  1931  POL X
12337  Elena             Tairowa                      1991  RUS X
12338  Irena             Wroniczowa                   1911  POL X
12339  Tatiana           Zatułowska                   1935  ISR X
12340  Wanda             Żółtek                       1929  POL X
12341  Aleksander        Alechin                      1892  RUS Y
12342  Aszot             Anastasjan                   1964  ARM Y
12343  Adolf             Anderssen                    1818  GER Y
12344  Grzegorz          Antkowiak                    1960  POL Y
12345  Edward            Arłamowski                   1909  POL Y
12346  Karen             Asrian                       1980  ARM Y
12347  Zenon             Autowicz                     1936  POL Y
12348  Władimir          Bagirow                      1936  LAT Y
12349  Wiktor            Balcarek                     1915  POL Y
12350  Witold            Balcerowski                  1935  POL Y
12351  Gedeon            Barcza                       1911  HUN Y
12352  Bogusław Jacek    Bednarski                    1939  POL Y
12353  Grzegorz          Benda                        1954  POL Y
12354  Bogdan            Bieluczyk                    1933  POL Y
12355  Tadeusz           Bieluczyk                    1936  POL Y
12356  Istvan            Bilek                        1932  HUN Y
12357  Arthur            Bisguier                     1929  USA Y
12358  Miłko             Bobocow                      1931  BUL Y
12359  Jefim             Bogolubow                    1889  GER Y
12360  Izaak             Bolesławski                  1919  RUS Y
12361  Michaił           Botwinnik                    1911  RUS Y
12362  Dawid             Bronstein                    1924  RUS Y
12363  Walter            Browne                       1949  USA Y
12364  Maciej            Brudziński                   1956  POL Y
12365  Jan               Brustman                     1934  POL Y
12366  Iwan              Bukawszyn                    1995  RUS Y
12367  Donald            Byrne                        1930  USA Y
12368  Robert            Byrne                        1928  USA Y
12369  Jose Raul         Capablanca                   1888  CUB Y
12370  Ratmir            Chołmow                      1925  RUS Y
12371  Tadeusz           Ciejka                       1911  POL Y
12372  Witalij           Cieszkowski                  1944  RUS Y
12373  Victor            Ciocaltea                    1932  ROU Y
12374  Dominik           Credo                        1910  POL Y
12375  Aleksander        Cwetkow                      1914  BUL Y
12376  Zbigniew          Czajka                       1934  POL Y
12377  Moshe             Czerniak                     1910  ISR Y
12378  Michaił           Czigorin                     1850  RUS Y
12379  Jan               Danielak                     1923  POL Y
12380  Jesus             Diez Del Corral              1933  ESP Y
12381  Zbigniew          Doda                         1931  POL Y
12382  Jan Hein          Donner                       1927  NED Y
12383  Tadeusz           Drelinkiewicz                1944  POL Y
12384  Jerzy             Dreszer                      1915  POL Y
12385  Ryszard           Drozd                        1934  POL Y
12386  Tadeusz           Dryzek                       1919  POL Y
12387  Adam              Dzięciołowski                1924  POL Y
12388  Wojciech          Ehrenfeucht                  1955  POL Y
12389  Erich             Eliskases                    1913  ARG Y
12390  Jakow             Estrin                       1923  RUS Y
12391  Machgielis        Euwe                         1901  NED Y
12392  Larry             Evans                        1932  USA Y
12393  Jiri              Fichtl                       1922  CZE Y
12394  Marek             Fijałkowski                  1941  POL Y
12395  Miroslav          Filip                        1928  CZE Y
12396  Ryszard           Filutowski                   1928  POL Y
12397  Reuben            Fine                         1914  USA Y
12398  Robert            Fischer                      1943  USA Y
12399  Salomon           Flohr                        1908  CZE Y
12400  Ryszard           Florek                       1939  POL Y
12401  Paulin            Frydman                      1905  POL Y
12402  Siemion           Furman                       1920  RUS Y
12403  Jan               Gadaliński                   1908  POL Y
12404  Wugar             Gaszimow                     1986  AZE Y
12405  Stanisław         Gawlikowski                  1920  POL Y
12406  Arno              Gayer                        1925  POL Y
12407  Ryszard           Gąsiorowski                  1935  POL Y
12408  Jefim             Geller                       1925  UKR Y
12409  Ernö              Gereben                      1907  SUI Y
12410  Theodor           Ghitescu                     1934  ROU Y
12411  Aivars            Gipslis                      1937  LAT Y
12412  Svetozar          Gligorić                     1923  SRB Y
12413  Tadeusz           Gniot                        1913  POL Y
12414  Jan               Górski                       1929  POL Y
12415  Leszek            Górski                       1948  POL Y
12416  Romuald           Grąbczewski                  1932  POL Y
12417  Józef             Gromek                       1931  POL Y
12418  Stefan            Grynfelder                   1900  POL Y
12419  Eduard            Gufeld                       1936  USA Y
12420  Carlos            Guimard                      1913  ARG Y
12421  Isidor            Gunsberg                     1854  ENG Y
12422  Arthur            Hennings                     1940  GER Y
12423  Igor              Ivanov                       1947  USA Y
12424  Dragoljub         Janosević                    1923  SBR Y
12425  Dawid             Janowski                     1868  FRA Y
12426  Bogumił           Jarosz                       1930  POL Y
12427  Jurij             Jelisiejew                   1996  RUS Y
12428  Tadeusz           Justyna                      1919  POL Y
12429  Stanisław         Kartasiński                  1884  POL Y
12430  Paul              Keres                        1916  EST Y
12431  Żywomir           Kieszczyński                 1958  POL Y
12432  Jan               Kobylański                   1960  POL Y
12433  Wiktor            Korcznoj                     1931  SUI Y
12434  Aleksander        Kotow                        1913  RUS Y
12435  Zygmunt           Kozłowski                    1933  POL Y
12436  Julius            Kozma                        1929  SVK Y
12437  Czesław           Krulisch                     1912  POL Y
12438  Eugeniusz         Krysiak                      1935  POL Y
12439  Zdzisław          Kubis                        1922  POL Y
12440  Andrzej           Kudła                        1960  POL Y
12441  Kazimierz         Kujawski                     1944  POL Y
12442  Wiktor            Kuprejczyk                   1949  BLR Y
12443  Igor              Kurnosow                     1985  RUS Y
12444  Marian            Kusal                        1927  POL Y
12445  Adam              Lachowski                    1976  POL Y
12446  Bent              Larsen                       1935  DEN Y
12447  Tassilo Von Der   Lasa                         1818  GER Y
12448  Emanuel           Lasker                       1868  GER Y
12449  Eugeniusz         Ledwoń                       1946  POL Y
12450  Heinz             Lehmann                      1921  GER Y
12451  Anatolij          Lejn                         1931  USA Y
12452  Konstantin        Lerner                       1950  ISR Y
12453  Grigorij          Lewenfisz                    1889  RUS Y
12454  Jerzy             Lewi                         1949  POL Y
12455  Władimir          Liberzon                     1937  ISR Y
12456  Antoni            Ligowski                     1874  POL Y
12457  Andor             Lilienthal                   1911  HUN Y
12458  Władysław         Litmanowicz                  1918  POL Y
12459  William           Lombardy                     1937  USA Y
12460  Josef             Lorenz                       1949  GER Y
12461  Jan               Łachut                       1939  POL Y
12462  Wacław            Łuczynowicz                  1922  POL Y
12463  Anatolij          Łutikow                      1933  RUS Y
12464  Marek             Maćkowiak                    1958  POL Y
12465  Tadeusz           Madziar                      1929  POL Y
12466  Kazimierz         Makarczyk                    1901  POL Y
12467  Henryk            Malinowski                   1904  POL Y
12468  Władimir          Małaniuk                     1957  UKR Y
12469  Manfred           Mannke                       1935  POL Y
12470  Henryk            Marciniak                    1925  POL Y
12471  Geza              Maroczy                      1870  HUN Y
12472  Frank James       Marshall                     1877  USA Y
12473  Wiktor            Matkowski                    1920  POL Y
12474  Milan             Matulović                    1935  SRB Y
12475  Waldemar          Mażul                        1953  POL Y
12476  Antonio           Medina                       1919  ESP Y
12477  Edmar             Mednis                       1937  USA Y
12478  Adam              Mięsowicz                    1908  POL Y
12479  Vladas            Mikenas                      1910  LTU Y
12480  Anthony           Miles                        1955  ENG Y
12481  August            Mongredien                   1807  ENG Y
12482  Paul              Morphy                       1837  USA Y
12483  Stanisław         Mroczek                      1920  POL Y
12484  Andrzej           Najdekier                    1936  POL Y
12485  Miguel            Najdorf                      1910  ARG Y
12486  Cyryl             Niewiadomski                 1913  POL Y
12487  Aron              Nimzowitsch                  1886  DEN Y
12488  Roman             Nitribitt                    1893  POL Y
12489  Stanisław         Nowacki                      1913  POL Y
12490  Edward            Nowak                        1934  POL Y
12491  Witold            Nowicki                      1916  POL Y
12492  Kaarle            Ojanen                       1918  FIN Y
12493  Alberic           O'Kelly de Galway            1911  BEL Y
12494  Jerzy             Okęcki                       1938  POL Y
12495  Witold            Olbrych                      1929  POL Y
12496  Emil              Olej                         1935  POL Y
12497  Bogdan            Olejarczyk                   1942  POL Y
12498  Jan               Olejarczyk                   1907  POL Y
12499  Lembit            Oll                          1966  EST Y
12500  Jerzy             Orczyk                       1934  POL Y
12501  Ludek             Pachman                      1924  GER Y
12502  Bogumił           Paterek                      1954  POL Y
12503  Grzegorz          Pawiński                     1953  POL Y
12504  Eliezer           Peer                         1915  ISR Y
12505  Tigran            Petrosjan                    1929  ARM Y
12506  Dariusz           Pęski                        1964  POL Y
12507  Bogdan            Pietrusiak                   1933  SWE Y
12508  Wolfgang          Pietzsch                     1930  GER Y
12509  Jan Czesław       Piętal                       1923  POL Y
12510  Mariusz           Pilarczyk                    1970  POL Y
12511  Harry Nelson      Pillsbury                    1872  USA Y
12512  Herman            Pilnik                       1914  ARG Y
12513  Vasja             Pirc                         1907  SLO Y
12514  Albin             Planinc                      1944  SLO Y
12515  Kazimierz         Plater                       1915  POL Y
12516  Horst             Podolski                     1935  POL Y
12517  Lew               Poługajewski                 1934  RUS Y
12518  Arturo            Pomar                        1931  ESP Y
12519  Krzysztof         Pośnik                       1952  POL Y
12520  Walery            Primik                       1937  POL Y
12521  Andrzej           Pytlakowski                  1919  POL Y
12522  Leon              Radzikowski                  1906  POL Y
12523  Tomasz            Rakowiecki                   1955  POL Y
12524  Leszek            Rakowski                     1936  POL Y
12525  Jurij             Razuwajew                    1945  RUS Y
12526  Samuel            Reshevsky                    1911  USA Y
12527  Henryk            Rewkiewicz                   1925  POL Y
12528  Karl              Robatsch                     1929  AUT Y
12529  Samuel            Rosenthal                    1837  POL Y
12530  Hector            Rossetto                     1922  ARG Y
12531  Nicolas           Rossolimo                    1910  USA Y
12532  Akiba             Rubinstein                   1880  POL Y
12533  Eugeniusz         Rysak                        1910  POL Y
12534  Zbigniew          Saganiak                     1930  POL Y
12535  Henryk Jerzy      Salwe                        1862  POL Y
12536  Władimir          Sawon                        1940  UKR Y
12537  Gyula             Sax                          1951  HUN Y
12538  Carl              Schlechter                   1874  AUT Y
12539  Lothar            Schmid                       1928  GER Y
12540  Victor            Secula                       1912  GER Y
12541  Władimir          Simagin                      1919  RUS Y
12542  Wasilij           Smysłow                      1921  RUS Y
12543  Maxim             Sorokin                      1968  RUS Y
12544  Michał            Sośnicki                     1977  POL Y
12545  Gideon            Stahlberg                    1908  SWE Y
12546  Wilhelm           Steinitz                     1836  USA Y
12547  Aleksiej          Suetin                       1926  RUS Y
12548  Bogusław          Sygulski                     1957  POL Y
12549  Laszlo            Szabo                        1917  HUN Y
12550  Tadeusz           Szaciło                      1925  POL Y
12551  Leonid            Szamkowicz                   1923  USA Y
12552  Stanisław         Szczepaniec                  1927  POL Y
12553  Krzysztof         Sznapik                      1949  POL Y
12554  Janusz            Szpotański                   1929  POL Y
12555  Emanuel           Sztejn                       1934  USA Y
12556  Leonid            Sztejn                       1934  UKR Y
12557  Andrzej           Szymczuk                     1961  POL Y
12558  Tomasz            Szymczuk                     1972  POL Y
12559  Bogdan            Śliwa                        1922  POL Y
12560  Mark              Tajmanow                     1926  RUS Y
12561  Michaił           Tal                          1936  LAT Y
12562  Leszek            Talar                        1933  POL Y
12563  Alfred            Tarnowski                    1917  POL Y
12564  Siegbert          Tarrasch                     1862  GER Y
12565  Ksawery           Tartakower                   1887  POL Y
12566  Stefano           Tatai                        1938  ITA Y
12567  Jan               Taubenhaus                   1850  POL Y
12568  Aleksander        Tołusz                       1910  RUS Y
12569  Tadeusz           Tomalczyk                    1946  POL Y
12570  Leon              Tomaszewicz                  1930  POL Y
12571  Roman             Toran                        1931  ESP Y
12572  Petar             Trifunović                   1910  SRB Y
12573  Georgi            Tringow                      1937  BUL Y
12574  Octavio           Troianescu                   1916  ROU Y
12575  Kazimierz         Tusk                         1938  POL Y
12576  Andrzej           Tyburczy                     1953  POL Y
12577  Zbigniew          Tyszkiewicz                  1950  POL Y
12578  Mijo              Udovćić                      1920  CRO Y
12579  Jacek             Ufnal                        1968  POL Y
12580  Wolfgang          Unzicker                     1925  GER Y
12581  Dragoljub         Velimirović                  1942  SRB Y
12582  Milan             Vidmar                       1885  SLO Y
12583  Piotr             Wajszczyk                    1955  POL Y
12584  Jewgienij         Wasjukow                     1933  RUS Y
12585  Tadeusz           Wieśniak                     1949  POL Y
12586  Szymon            Winawer                      1838  POL Y
12587  Stefan            Witkowski                    1931  POL Y
12588  Aleksander        Wojtkiewicz                  1963  USA Y
12589  Piotr             Wołoszyn                     1948  POL Y
12590  Jan               Wronicz                      1903  POL Y
12591  Aleksiej          Wyżmanawin                   1960  RUS Y
12592  Daniel            Yanofsky                     1925  CAN Y
12593  Aleksander        Zajcew                       1935  RUS Y
12594  Henryk            Zalewski                     1913  POL Y
12595  Zdzisław          Zawadzki                     1934  POL Y
12596  Stanisław         Zgórz                        1947  POL Y
12597  Karol             Zieleźnik                    1954  POL Y
12598  Janusz            Ziemacki                     1934  POL Y
12599  Marian            Ziembiński                   1928  POL Y
12600  Henryk            Ziemian                      1913  POL Y
12601  Lothar            Zinn                         1938  GER Y
12602  Johannes          Zukertort                    1842  ENG Y

Serwis główny

Wyjaśnienia

Ranking FIDE

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional · Valid CSS 2.1